Frostbite 2018: Doubles Pools

From Liquipedia Smash Wiki

Wave A[edit]

A101[edit]

Bracket A101
1. Canada Blacktwins13
Canada DarkAura
4-0
1. Japan Paseriman
Japan karupis
5-1
3. USA Light
USA Don
3-2
4. USA Runes
USA Advo
3-2
5. USA mcmuffin
USA Wumbo
3-2
5. USA The Bowz
USA Llany
3-2
7. USA Xmas
USA Zeta
2-2
7. USA ProPain
USA GAME
2-2
9. USA Dreamweaver
USA Sakuto
2-2
9. USA trippybutter
USA Vega
2-2
9. USA RAY
USA Triple A
2-2
9. Peru Minix
USA Van
1-2
13. USA Martial
USA GunZ
1-2
13. Japan Shiina
USA Cysteen
0-2
13. USA Aceman
USA Carls493
0-2
13. USA Zguh
USA Dragonite
0-2
17. USA Swiggens
USA TheBoss
0-2
17. USA TB~Reef
USA Eldo
0-2

A102[edit]

Bracket A102
1. USA JeBB
USA PowPow
4-0
1. USA Zenyou
USA Mekos
4-1
3. USA SDX
Canada Deathorse
4-2
4. USA Goof
USA Aqua
3-2
5. USA Gemini
USA Dux
3-2
5. USA Tachyon
USA KeJovan
3-2
7. USA Aquatic
USA Suna
2-2
7. USA SolutionMe
USA Hoover
2-2
9. USA CaNon
USA PandaFury
2-2
9. USA Goat
USA Vipermoon
1-2
9. USA Outfoxd
USA Croatian Sensation
1-2
9. USA Samurai
USA Unbound
1-2
13. USA Potato
USA xexzee
1-2
13. USA MOiST
USA Derivative
0-2
13. Canada Frost
Canada Rosum
0-2
13. USA JbrockPony
USA NotAGril
0-2
17. USA Anop
USA Bisch
0-2

A103[edit]

Bracket A103
1. USA Rideae
USA saj.
4-0
1. USA Comet
USA Spencer
5-1
3. USA Professor Oats
USA 1upGirlXaltis
3-2
4. USA Seagull Joe
USA ZD
4-2
5. USA RIP
USA cooper
3-2
5. USA Biddy
Canada ItsSonic
2-2
7. Canada LetsTickle
Canada GetShulked
2-2
7. USA StarLord
USA Saitamus
2-2
9. Canada Locus
USA bee
2-2
9. USA LKT
USA OgreRated
2-2
9. USA AKA Brian
USA Nebula
1-2
9. Canada JJ
Canada Jimmy Bradock
1-2
13. USA Kider
USA Curisu
1-2
13. Canada Truth
Canada A1SinceDay1
1-2
13. USA Dash
USA Vyse
0-2
13. USA Lildan596
USA LVL3CPU
0-2
17. USA Liacci
USA _Oneechan_
0-2
17. USA NiFares
USA Diddy
0-2

A104[edit]

Bracket A104
1. Canada Mistake
USA Samsora
4-0
1. USA Linus
USA Hawk
4-1
3. USA Gen
USA Prof3ssorMGW
4-2
4. USA Dkdudeman
USA Meatbeef
4-2
5. Canada MaritLage227
Canada Blush
4-2
5. USA Gomakenpi
USA Go•
2-2
7. United Arab Emirates Lord Snackington
USA PWNAGEPOLICE
2-2
7. USA ActualGarbage
USA Ameba
2-2
9. USA Warm up
USA Yungsavage
2-2
9. USA ColdWeatherr
USA Vanilla
1-2
9. USA BobbyWasabi
USA kurse
1-2
9. USA ScreamoPichu
USA Geez
1-2
13. USA Trip
USA Prompto
0-2
13. USA Zambo
USA Cyrus Ember
0-2
13. USA Arumat
USA Megamoose
0-2
13. USA JJROCKETS
USA EarlofM
0-2
17. USA Noct
Chile Dragon
0-2

Wave B[edit]

B101[edit]

Bracket B101
1. USA Mr.E
USA WaDi
4-0
1. USA BooBear
USA Ryoku
4-1
3. USA Rags
USA MILK!
5-2
4. USA Try Hard Train
USA Paco
3-2
5. USA Bamma
USA LeeT
3-2
5. USA colinies
USA Cilvanis
2-2
7. USA DaneReich
USA Birzes
2-2
7. USA Bozzy
USA AirVault
2-2
9. USA RabbitSoftenerX
USA PoxZ
2-2
9. USA Hex
USA Kamui
1-2
9. USA Leviathan
USA Razzykinzz
1-2
9. USA Firewater
USA Crits
1-2
13. USA Draxsel
USA Naga
1-2
13. USA Marsh
USA Blüd
0-2
13. USA Geo S.
USA UpAired
0-2
13. USA Captain Q
USA Kerchak
0-2
17. USA SmroFo J.
USA Professor Guppy
0-2

B102[edit]

Bracket B102
1. USA Rayquaza07
USA tyroy
4-0
1. USA Adorable Knight
USA Shadow
5-1
3. USA Bill_
USA Dingus Joe
3-2
4. USA Poyo
USA MrRyanNess
4-2
5. USA Mata-Door
USA File
3-2
5. USA AceStarThe3rd
USA JDB!
2-2
7. USA Cinnpie
USA Black Yoshi
2-2
7. USA D-Money
USA Clipboards
2-2
9. Canada BB
Canada Hammer
1-2
9. USA Yaegerbomb
USA Attomi
1-2
9. USA Latte
USA Tweasure
1-2
9. USA snowblack
USA Matador
1-2
13. Canada Sidereus
Canada Ethane
1-2
13. USA WurbleNurfer
USA Riyoxas
1-2
13. USA Samwise
USA Dubs
0-2
13. USA Perk
USA RyeBread
0-2
17. USA RedLegacy
USA Woo
0-2

B103[edit]

Bracket B103
1. USA NovaPixl
USA Sonido
4-0
1. USA Whispy
USA Karna
4-1
3. Japan Gackt
USA SlamSHADY
5-2
4. USA Seth
USA Winds
4-2
5. USA Ksev
USA Stewy
2-2
5. USA Skillager
USA Hotdogknight!
2-2
7. USA Snvw
USA Fury
3-2
7. USA Nen
USA Pyro
2-2
9. Canada WeFit
Canada PrincePurple
2-2
9. USA Fizz
USA Alqrix
2-2
9. USA Puffin
USA S&U
2-2
9. USA DaedalusDT
USA GBJ
1-2
13. USA Kotl
USA Le6
0-2
13. USA JSwiss
USA Zephyr
0-2
13. USA Okami
USA fawks
0-2
13. USA Max Ketchum
Canada Infinity
0-2
17. USA Vandio
USA Viiel
0-2
17. USA Del
USA Joe Bonez
0-2

B104[edit]

Bracket B104
1. USA Miloni
USA Daybreak
4-0
1. USA Mew2King
USA Lima
4-1
3. USA 8BitMan
USA Port
4-2
4. USA Naytro
USA Archy
4-2
5. Canada Fwed
USA Midnight
3-2
5. USA Quilly
USA SoronaJo
2-2
7. USA FS ShampooMaster
USA Mook Savage!?
2-2
7. USA Snyder
USA Mac Attk
2-2
9. USA FoxyCoxy
USA K•
2-2
9. USA Pilgrim
USA Hark
2-2
9. USA K1lllaaG
USA Merrick
1-2
9. USA Smax
USA Brovancher
1-2
13. USA Viewtiful Jun
USA kev_aROS
0-2
13. USA Mattatari
USA Missatari
0-2
13. USA Spirit
USA MGF
0-2
13. USA Fons
USA walrus
0-2
17. USA Priscilla
USA ShyDude
0-2

Wave C[edit]

C101[edit]

Bracket C101
1. USA Marss
USA Zinoto
4-0
1. USA Ralphie
USA Vivid
4-1
3. USA Mr. GVO
USA Soan
5-2
4. USA Obsidian
USA SKITTLES!!
4-2
5. USA Abyss
USA Keeba
2-2
5. USA ACNupp
USA gram
2-2
7. USA People's Champ Batman
USA Cal
2-2
7. USA Seibrik
USA Kai
2-2
9. USA Keis
USA Toffee
2-2
9. USA Zoan
USA Freelancer Leo
1-2
9. USA Shaggy
USA Blackbird
1-2
9. USA Rhylam
USA Aiakos
1-2
13. USA E
USA Kino
1-2
13. USA The O
USA Alkaline
0-2
13. Canada Lightwork
Canada Nanaba
0-2
13. USA ClU
USA Emjam
0-2
17. BoosterFido
Yound Deer
0-2

C102[edit]

Bracket C102
1. USA Zephyr
USA Promaelia
4-0
1. USA MVD
USA ESAM
4-1
3. USA Suarez
USA Raptor
6-2
4. Japan Onpu
Japan Pastar
3-2
5. USA Arhungry
USA Riz
3-2
5. Canada Tipi
Canada Levvy
2-2
7. USA Zei
USA Light The Lantern
2-2
7. Canada Xyro
Canada Rocksterrock
2-2
9. USA Glacey
USA JohnnstR
1-2
9. USA Tonberry
USA Brinks
1-2
9. USA Serge
USA Vegeta
1-2
9. USA BugCatcherWill
USA Flippant
1-2
13. USA Telos
USA Shazamitylam
1-2
13. USA Jack
USA MANBUN
0-2
13. USA Sid
USA TIDDLES
0-2
13. USA Nuhuh
USA Greasy
0-2
17. USA TheAgedOne
USA RiDLR
0-2

C103[edit]

Bracket C103
1. Canada Akashi
Canada Slayonetta
4-0
1. USA Morpheus
USA True Blue
5-1
3. USA Blank
USA MuteAce
3-2
4. USA Lucius
USA Moncho
4-2
5. USA Blade
USA Nero
3-2
5. Canada Jake
Canada Silver
2-2
7. USA Tarn
USA Yukine
3-2
7. USA Hungrybox
USA K9sbruce
2-2
9. Canada Koebel
USA KidFlash
2-2
9. USA Bluedanes
USA Zidico
1-2
9. USA Heartless
USA Strider Blue
1-2
9. USA emmecks
USA Red John
1-2
13. USA HoneyComb
USA CROSS
0-2
13. USA Bayless
USA Jibca
0-2
13. USA KICKPUNCHER
USA BattleOoze
0-2
13. USA STB_RetrO
USA Hunter
0-2
17. USA Surprise
USA Golden_knight97
0-2

C104[edit]

Bracket C104
1. USA IcyMist
USA LOE1
4-0
1. USA Kogarasuma
USA Pelca
5-1
3. Canada Z
Canada Venom
3-2
4. Canada Notes
Brazil Soarin
4-2
5. USA player 4
USA Hide
3-2
5. USA TLTC
USA HazMatt
2-2
7. USA Leo
USA Diabeo
3-2
7. USA MDragon
USA Plague_2
2-2
9. USA Failuyr
USA MachoMan
2-2
9. USA BlooD
USA Kwaz
1-2
9. USA SkComet
USA Ateozc
1-2
9. USA Bandit Keith
USA Admiral Funk
1-2
13. USA Jackie Peanuts
USA spiNR
1-2
13. USA KIDB00
USA STU
1-2
13. USA Jorsh
USA Fatherdad
0-2
13. USA Remo
USA RED9
0-2
17. USA Spaghooti
USA Alphamew
0-2
17. USA VDS
USA Slanderson
0-2

Wave D[edit]

D101[edit]

Bracket D101
1. USA CaptainZack
USA Tweek
4-0
1. Canada THUNDER
Canada Shadow
6-1
3. USA Sells
USA Percy
3-2
4. Canada Pokecheese
Canada Soul Hazard
4-2
5. USA SNooFL
USA Panda Bair
2-2
5. USA Kasper
USA JoeCool
2-2
7. Japan takoman
Japan sanpe
3-2
7. USA iRJi
USA Keitaro
2-2
9. USA AtlaS
USA Skrappi
2-2
9. USA LightningCam
Canada Saint Pablo
1-2
9. USA Jark
USA Artemis
1-2
9. USA Jeepers
USA Biwi
1-2
13. USA BlueFlare10
USA TyloRed
0-2
13. USA Shammon
USA Iceman
0-2
13. USA Beardenstein
USA Chazz
0-2
13. USA Dewstr
Azneli
0-2
17. USA Dub
USA Jeb
0-2

D102[edit]

Bracket D102
1. USA Cosmos
Japan komorikiri
4-0
1. USA Crazycolorz5
USA Dabuz
4-1
3. USA ATX_SaSSy
USA Jumbolias
5-2
4. USA Tumultus
USA Kiki
3-2
5. USA Crusticus
USA Strike
4-2
5. USA Core
Canada Toxic Avenger
2-2
7. USA Pachimari
Canada RyanDCB
2-2
7. USA bsquared
USA Sofa King
2-2
9. USA SmittyWerb
USA dr!nkb0t
2-2
9. USA Waldorf
USA Kaserias
1-2
9. USA DT60
USA Gawmer
1-2
9. USA scooter388
USA CrossFiction
1-2
13. USA SanDeity
USA CzarChasm
0-2
13. USA Linger
USA SLIVR
0-2
13. USA SETHsational
USA exJORDANary
0-2
13. USA smasher1001
USA Noe3
0-2
17. USA McClean
USA Sosa
0-2

D103[edit]

Bracket D103
1. USA DarkShad
USA Fatality
4-0
1. USA KidG
USA Myran
5-1
3. USA bread
USA Nom
3-2
4. USA Hive
USA Sai
3-2
5. USA HelpR
USA Deven3000
3-2
5. Canada blanc
Canada Poo
3-2
7. USA Cherpumple
USA cheesecake
3-2
7. Canada OP
Canada HP
2-2
9. USA Basan
USA GECKO
2-2
9. USA Harpuia
USA Talduh
1-2
9. USA Lv100Cubone
USA Bent0
1-2
9. Netherlands DoubleC
Netherlands WhYYZ
1-2
13. USA Mickalick
USA ZettaSlow
0-2
13. USA Mint
USA Nicklecat
0-2
13. USA SuperAtomic
USA NoG
0-2
13. USA Cagt
Tanark
0-2
17. USA ElusiveT
USA SquigulousQ
0-2

D104[edit]

Bracket D104
1. Canada Captain L
Canada Exodia
4-0
1. USA Glare
USA Scot!
6-1
3. USA ScAtt
USA Salt One
3-2
4. USA Vorst
USA dare2dream
3-2
5. USA Oko
USA AngryAlph
3-2
5. USA SchwApple
USA Sync
2-2
7. USA WOOD
USA blue
2-2
7. USA Astraea
USA Pyreeze
2-2
9. USA BusinessGoldFish
USA IceUnleashed
2-2
9. Canada A2E
Canada Low Expectations
2-2
9. USA Fabiio
USA Afro-Thunder
1-2
9. USA Dad
USA Blenderer
1-2
13. USA PlushyPanic!
USA Tiberius
0-2
13. USA nomaD
USA Mr.Roo
0-2
13. USA Dr. Clean
USA Sad
0-2
13. USA DuBz
USA Linkoln
0-2
17. USA Griffin
USA Jehoshaphat
0-2