Frostbite 2018: Round 2 Pools

From Liquipedia Smash Wiki

Wave H[edit]

H1[edit]

Bracket H1
1. USA Salem 2-0
1. USA Fatality 2-0
4. USA Mr.E 2-1
4. USA The Great Gonzales 2-1
4. USA Mew2King 1-1
4. Japan Paseriman 1-1
7. USA 8BitMan 1-2
7. USA 1upGirlXaltis 1-2
9. Canada Deathorse 2-1
9. USA Geist 2-1
9. USA Light The Lantern 2-1
9. USA L.U.C.Y 2-1
13. USA xoxo 1-1
13. Canada Saint Pablo 1-1
13. USA Quilly 1-1
13. USA Zurak 1-1
17. USA Linus 0-1
17. USA Roxas 0-1
17. USA Sofa King 0-1
17. USA Ryoku 0-1
17. USA Snoop 0-1
17. Canada HP 0-1
17. Canada BreaD 0-1
17. USA Spidey 0-1

H2[edit]

Bracket H2
1. USA Tweek 2-0
1. USA DarkShad 2-0
4. Canada Exodia 2-1
4. USA MuteAce 2-1
4. USA dyr 1-1
4. USA Rags 1-1
7. Canada Shadow 3-1
7. USA Freelancer Leo 1-2
9. USA Glitched 2-1
9. USA Zoan 2-1
9. USA SNooFL 2-1
9. USA Cagt 0-2
13. USA Fat_Aime 1-1
13. USA ScreamoPichu 1-1
13. USA Winds 1-1
13. USA Mr. Riddle 1-1
17. USA Myran 0-1
17. USA SKITTLES!! 0-1
17. Canada Slayonetta 0-1
17. Canada Nanaba 0-1
17. Canada DarkAura 0-1
17. USA ven 0-1
17. USA RK 0-1
17. USA Adorable Knight 0-1

H3[edit]

Bracket H3
1. USA Dabuz 2-0
1. USA Zinoto 2-0
4. USA Pyreeze 4-0
4. USA Nom 2-1
4. USA Wrath 1-1
4. USA Marss 1-1
7. USA Blank 3-1
7. USA Bill_ 3-1
9. USA Frozen 2-1
9. Canada THUNDER 0-2
9. USA IcyMist 0-2
9. USA Biddy 0-2
13. USA PowPow 1-1
13. USA Black Yoshi 1-1
13. Canada LetsTickle 1-1
13. USA Benson Obama 1-1
17. USA SilverBlade 0-1
17. USA Draxsel 0-1
17. USA Serge 0-1
17. USA Dux 0-1
17. Canada blanc 0-1
17. Japan takoman 0-1
17. USA Toffee 0-1
17. USA Archy 0-1

H4[edit]

Bracket H4
1. Netherlands Mr.R 2-0
1. USA Samsora 2-0
4. USA SDX 4-0
4. USA Ralphie 2-1
4. USA Light 1-1
4. Canada Locus 1-1
7. USA SchwApple 3-1
7. USA Sells 3-1
9. USA Remzi 2-1
9. USA Mekos 0-2
9. USA Gen 0-2
9. Japan Gackt 0-2
13. USA Seagull Joe 1-1
13. Canada JIBE 1-1
13. USA Mr. GVO 1-1
13. USA The Bowz 1-1
17. Japan sanpe 0-1
17. USA True Blue 0-1
17. USA BooBear 0-1
17. Canada Pokecheese 0-1
17. USA C.Falcon 0-1
17. USA Nebula 0-1
17. USA Pelca 0-1
17. USA DaneReich 0-1

H5[edit]

Bracket H5
1. Canada Mistake 2-0
1. USA Zenyou 2-0
4. USA CaptainZack 4-0
4. USA Percy 2-1
4. Canada Blacktwins13 1-1
4. USA Rideae 1-1
7. USA ATX_SaSSy 1-2
7. USA Promaelia 1-2
9. Canada Z 2-1
9. USA Panda Bair 2-1
9. USA saj. 2-1
9. USA Charliedaking 0-2
13. USA JaKaL 1-1
13. USA SETHsational 1-1
13. USA ScAtt 1-1
13. USA UR2SLOW 1-1
17. USA ShinyShoko 0-1
17. USA Tachyon 0-1
17. USA Tarn 0-1
17. USA Heartless 0-1
17. USA WurbleNurfer 0-1
17. Canada Notes 0-1
17. USA Comet 0-1
17. USA Snyder 0-1

H6[edit]

Bracket H6
1. USA tyroy 2-0
1. USA WaDi 2-0
4. USA Karna 2-1
4. USA Ozone 2-1
4. USA Midnight 1-1
4. USA Lima 1-1
7. Japan Onpu 1-2
7. Canada Venom 1-2
9. Canada Captain L 2-1
9. USA Jumbolias 2-1
9. USA AceStarThe3rd 2-1
9. USA Dill 2-1
13. USA Miloni 1-1
13. USA Kogarasuma 1-1
13. USA iModerz 1-1
13. USA Russky 1-1
17. USA Daybreak 0-1
17. USA Cilvanis 0-1
17. USA Jark 0-1
17. Canada BB 0-1
17. USA Xmas 0-1
17. USA Ventra 0-1
17. USA Kamui 0-1
17. Canada GetShulked 0-1

H7[edit]

Bracket H7
1. Japan komorikiri 2-0
1. USA JeBB 2-0
4. USA Sinji 4-0
4. USA Rayquaza07 2-1
4. USA Ned 1-1
4. USA Seth 1-1
7. USA Morpheus 3-1
7. USA Soan 3-1
9. Canada Blush 2-1
9. USA TM_Seraph 0-2
9. Canada Tipi 0-2
9. USA ESAM 0-2
13. USA Crazycolorz5 1-1
13. USA Prof3ssorMGW 1-1
13. USA Riz 1-1
13. USA Goof 1-1
17. Canada Fwed 0-1
17. Canada A2E 0-1
17. USA Salt One 0-1
17. USA Vivid 0-1
17. USA LightningCam 0-1
17. USA Shadow 0-1
17. USA Dragonite 0-1
17. USA TLTC 0-1

H8[edit]

Bracket H8
1. USA Cosmos 2-0
1. USA Shoyo James 2-0
4. USA Glare 4-0
4. USA Sonido 2-1
4. USA MVD 1-1
4. USA Nero 1-1
7. USA Big Dick Billy 1-2
7. USA ZD 1-2
9. USA Skillager 2-1
9. USA K9sbruce 2-1
9. USA Whispy 2-1
9. USA colinies 0-2
13. USA Gemini 1-1
13. Canada Burst 1-1
13. USA Raptor 1-1
13. USA Brand 1-1
17. USA John Numbers 0-1
17. USA Seibrik 0-1
17. USA Poyo 0-1
17. USA Oko 0-1
17. USA File 0-1
17. USA KidG 0-1
17. USA Paco 0-1
17. USA DT60 0-1