GENESIS 5: Melee Singles Round 1 Pools

From Liquipedia Smash Wiki
< GENESIS‎ | 5‎ | Melee

Wave A[edit]

A1[edit]

Bracket A1
1. USA TheRealThing 3-0
1. USA MikeHaze 3-0
4. USA Intern 4-1
4. USA Salty Seth 3-1
4. USA Surfero 2-1
4. USA Ryse 2-1
7. USA Xiivi 2-2
7. USA Connorasada 2-2
9. USA Ruin 2-2
9. USA udep 2-2
9. USA Troy 2-2
9. USA Woosh 1-2
13. USA YanYan 1-2
13. USA Arris 1-2
13. USA Dante Dizzy 1-2
13. USA Pebblypirate 1-2
17. USA Thony 0-2
17. USA They 0-2
17. USA BlackDynoWright 0-2
17. USA Vegas 0-2

A2[edit]

Bracket A2
1. USA Gahtzu 3-0
1. USA R2DLiu 3-0
4. USA Warriorknight 3-1
4. USA Will Pickles 3-1
4. USA J666 2-1
4. USA Punk 2-1
7. USA Aerius 4-2
7. USA Dr. Greenthumb 2-2
9. USA Sean-go 2-2
9. USA brother rob 2-2
9. USA Sweets 2-2
9. USA Stingray 1-2
13. USA Octobear 1-2
13. USA kingofleaves 1-2
13. USA The Amputee 1-2
13. USA The Bird 1-2
17. USA Sean 1-2
17. USA SoulStasis 0-2
17. USA Supbro 0-2
17. USA Dioxide 0-2
17. USA Gio 0-2

A3[edit]

Bracket A3
1. USA SFAT 3-0
1. USA Atomsk 3-0
4. USA Scape 3-1
4. USA GME 3-1
4. USA Cyan 2-1
4. USA Krablock 2-1
7. USA Arcana_force 2-2
7. USA Suck 2-2
9. USA Splish 2-2
9. USA Jaboobi 2-2
9. USA Tau 2-2
9. USA Tequila 2-2
13. USA @Ashkon_ 1-2
13. USA ericiscool 1-2
13. USA Zeta 1-2
13. USA Marquis Elmdore 1-2
17. USA Masanori 0-2
17. USA magikarp 0-2
17. USA MTEB 0-2
17. USA pat 0-2

A4[edit]

Bracket A4
1. USA Alex19 3-0
1. USA Swedish Delight 3-0
4. USA Burgerbird 4-1
4. USA Cup 4-1
4. USA WiLD 2-1
4. USA Schwiebs 2-1
7. USA Randy Butternubs 3-2
7. Canada Ovenn 2-2
9. USA Sir 2-2
9. Mexico Richi 2-2
9. USA Sho 2-2
9. USA Muttnik 1-2
13. USA Zeph 1-2
13. USA Slimy 1-2
13. USA Sweetheart 0-2
13. USA Shamunt 0-2
17. USA SkillzNasty 0-2
17. USA RAbbSTERS 0-2
17. USA Razo 0-2
17. USA Zeur 0-2

A5[edit]

Bracket A5
1. USA FatGoku 3-0
1. United Kingdom Setchi 3-0
4. USA Starman 4-1
4. USA Grape 3-1
4. Canada Dope 2-1
4. USA JBash 2-1
7. USA Suzarya 2-2
7. USA BIGPOOPZ 2-2
9. USA JohnnyRavioli 3-2
9. USA Void Axium 2-2
9. USA Whirl 2-2
9. USA Silent Wolf 1-2
13. USA HaM 1-2
13. USA Sam 1-2
13. USA KJ 1-2
13. USA jusbeatbox 1-2
17. USA Quiche 1-2
17. USA PKP 0-2
17. USA Luigi Board 0-2
17. USA OverGround 0-2
17. Canada Cheesedog 0-2

A6[edit]

Bracket A6
1. USA Darkatma 3-0
1. USA NMW 3-0
4. USA Dang 5-1
4. USA Jeremy 4-1
4. USA Icy 2-1
4. USA Papyrus 2-1
7. USA stevedode 4-2
7. USA Dcmaster 3-2
9. USA Friend 2-2
9. USA Fizzi 1-2
9. Canada Ryouji 1-2
9. USA B0XXLORD 1-2
13. USA IknowImbadthanks 1-2
13. Rasa 1-2
13. USA Frank2Dank 1-2
13. USA Son2 0-2
17. USA Chicago Ben 0-2
17. USA I Know Right 0-2
17. USA Lac 0-2
17. USA Pizza_Pocket 0-2
17. USA Flashburn 117 0-2

A7[edit]

Bracket A7
1. USA L 3-0
1. USA AbsentPage 3-0
4. USA Ringler 3-1
4. USA True Dong 3-1
4. USA Epic Murloc 2-1
4. USA Bacon 2-1
7. USA Jim Jam Flim Flam 2-2
7. USA Wei 2-2
9. USA PDK 2-2
9. Canada Eden 2-2
9. USA Tristan's Rule 2-2
9. USA Ten 2-2
13. Canada Lev 1-2
13. USA Thicc Noodles 1-2
13. USA spiegel 1-2
13. USA Ringer the Dinger 1-2
17. China lvl 42 blaze wizard gary 0-2
17. USA song 0-2
17. USA Denjin 0-2
17. USA Cynthwave 0-2

A8[edit]

Bracket A8
1. USA Plup 3-0
1. USA PsychoMidget 3-0
4. USA Saba 3-1
4. USA Yung Traplord 3-1
4. USA TheBiggestC 2-1
4. USA Ferriswheel 2-1
7. USA Blooper 4-2
7. USA Joshuwasha 2-2
9. USA Dio 2-2
9. USA LEYZARZ 2-2
9. USA Darv 2-2
9. USA JELLO 2-2
13. USA Backpack 1-2
13. USA BernZ 1-2
13. USA Mimorox 1-2
13. USA Tapez 0-2
17. USA NOVIK 1-2
17. USA ara 0-2
17. USA MDC 0-2
17. USA Nebs 0-2
17. USA RM 0-2

Wave B[edit]

B1[edit]

Bracket B1
1. USA Crunch 3-0
1. Sweden Armada 3-0
4. USA BootEKing 5-1
4. USA Bungwipe 3-1
4. USA G$ 2-1
4. USA Jago 2-1
7. USA Sp1nda 2-2
7. USA Milo 2-2
9. USA Thade 3-2
9. USA BustaShines 2-2
9. USA Sopporo 2-2
9. USA Dsavs 1-2
13. USA JMOD 1-2
13. USA The Real Man 1-2
13. USA Dinkles 1-2
13. USA CORN 1-2
17. USA NFreak 0-2
17. USA Chuckle 0-2
17. United Kingdom dinner 0-2
17. USA nipunn 0-2
17. USA Duke Tresnor 0-2

B2[edit]

Bracket B2
1. USA HugS 3-0
1. USA Sillie Willie 3-0
4. USA ThunderPaste 3-1
4. USA MassHeist 3-1
4. USA Umarth 2-1
4. USA Kopaka 2-1
7. USA Bungo 3-2
7. United Kingdom Willz 2-2
9. USA DJ Ronald 3-2
9. USA Ragtime Mouse 3-2
9. USA BattlePenguin 2-2
9. USA Darksilence 1-2
13. USA Coco 1-2
13. USA Puff Puff Pass 1-2
13. USA SD Master 1-2
13. USA Hentai Boi 1-2
17. USA KiTsuNe 0-2
17. USA Calzone 0-2
17. USA Bow2TheBeard 0-2
17. USA Wheat 0-2
17. Taco 0-2

B3[edit]

Bracket B3
1. USA Crush 3-0
1. USA MrLz 3-0
4. USA envy 3-1
4. USA Buttlet 3-1
4. Japan Sanne 2-1
4. USA Holiday 2-1
7. USA BadNewsBeta 2-2
7. USA adPEXtwinDoNG 2-2
9. USA Shrip 2-2
9. USA Suave 2-2
9. USA Ants In My Eyes Johnson 2-2
9. USA Magebreaker 2-2
13. USA JD 2-2
13. USA ProfK 2-2
13. USA fastboy 1-2
13. USA hotRod 1-2
17. USA Fulltilt 0-2
17. USA Prison Mike 0-2
17. USA Big Blue Balls 0-2
17. USA gitrebase 0-2
17. USA Sunflower 0-2

B4[edit]

Bracket B4
1. Sweden Android 3-0
1. USA Stango 3-0
4. USA MegaXmas 3-1
4. Mexico Yasu 3-1
4. USA Den 2-1
4. USA Kiwi 2-1
7. USA blargh257 3-2
7. USA Pensive 2-2
9. USA CJ 3-2
9. USA Robo-Fiend 3-2
9. USA EnanoGee 2-2
9. USA Carcosa 1-2
13. USA TomoYoMomo 1-2
13. USA DadMilk 1-2
13. USA Kaetan 1-2
13. USA Keystone 1-2
17. USA noChill 0-2
17. USA leahboo 0-2
17. USA M0nkeeman 0-2
17. USA Red Squirrel 0-2
17. USA PurpleFyrus 0-2

B5[edit]

Bracket B5
1. USA 42nd 3-0
1. USA Mew2King 3-0
4. USA dunk 3-1
4. USA mar 3-1
4. USA Lil' Snack 2-1
4. USA Kimimaru 2-1
7. USA Jay 3-2
7. USA Nikhil 2-2
9. USA Sleeper 3-2
9. USA SAUCE 2-2
9. USA emilywaves 2-2
9. USA Double A Battery 1-2
13. USA bonnibel666 1-2
13. USA ASK 1-2
13. USA witness 1-2
13. USA Vertigo 1-2
17. USA JFD 1-2
17. USA Jerome the Gnome 0-2
17. USA K-Rad 0-2
17. USA Wok Warrior 0-2
17. USA phiLine 0-2

B6[edit]

Bracket B6
1. USA dizzkidboogie 3-0
1. USA Bunk 3-0
4. USA Batterydc 3-1
4. USA Nurok 3-1
4. USA ycz6 2-1
4. USA ThePrime 2-1
7. USA HgrMgr 2-2
7. USA Ludwig 2-2
9. USA Hobro 3-2
9. USA Rubica 3-2
9. USA Gargito 2-2
9. USA Shab 2-2
13. USA buddyboy 1-2
13. USA SoY LoRoCo 1-2
13. USA chenboy3 1-2
13. USA Intersect 1-2
17. Canada Corregret 0-2
17. USA rawdawg 0-2
17. USA Dextrous Devil 0-2
17. USA frozenspade 0-2
17. USA Karma 0-2

B7[edit]

Bracket B7
1. USA Colbol 3-0
1. USA Heartstrings 3-0
4. USA Napkins 3-1
4. USA Vesetnet 3-1
4. USA Logos 2-1
4. Sweden Pipsqueak 2-1
7. Canada LXIX 2-2
7. USA Xest 2-2
9. USA Hotsauce 3-2
9. USA RaxCity 2-2
9. USA Lax Greenbacks 2-2
9. USA Bertbusdriver 2-2
13. USA Zebra 2-2
13. USA Hope 1-2
13. USA JackisDope 1-2
13. USA The Playa 1-2
17. USA melvenorc12 0-2
17. USA Yaya 0-2
17. USA Bud McChud 0-2
17. USA Osmics 0-2
17. USA Fruity Lukes 0-2

B8[edit]

Bracket B8
1. USA Medz 3-0
1. USA vortex 3-0
4. USA Davis 3-1
4. USA Gtone 3-1
4. USA Milhous 2-1
4. USA drewgong 2-1
7. CEG 3-2
7. USA Shk Shk 2-2
9. USA TipC 3-2
9. Canada Amilk 2-2
9. USA cpwho 2-2
9. USA IceCreamOG 1-2
13. USA Gunz 2-2
13. USA Pawl 1-2
13. USA Atlas 1-2
13. USA ChalupaBatman 1-2
17. USA Haram 0-2
17. USA sad dad 0-2
17. USA CTG 0-2
17. USA BlitzFrazier 0-2
17. USA boback 0-2

Wave C[edit]

C1[edit]

Bracket C1
1. USA Westballz 3-0
1. USA Alan 3-0
4. USA BonkCushy 3-1
4. USA Xaritte 3-1
4. USA NUT 2-1
4. USA S2B 2-1
7. USA ZOMBIE 3-2
7. USA AKO 2-2
9. United Kingdom shOok! 2-2
9. USA Mr. Thee 2-2
9. USA Glenjamin 2-2
9. USA Girony 1-2
13. USA Ravel 2-2
13. USA PengwenHawk 1-2
13. USA Dr. Girlfriend 1-2
13. USA Esu 1-2
17. USA Whiskey Milk 1-2
17. USA phazermuffin 0-2
17. USA fatjon 0-2
17. USA Noodles 0-2
17. USA WolfLord 0-2

C2[edit]

Bracket C2
1. USA Santi 3-0
1. USA KL3SHIKUH 3-0
4. USA epengu 3-1
4. USA SlugNasty 3-1
4. USA DaShizWiz 2-1
4. USA 2Framez 2-1
7. USA noob 3-2
7. USA Stus 2-2
9. USA HsuChef 3-2
9. USA WoogieBoogie 3-2
9. USA Dawson 2-2
9. USA allpain 2-2
13. USA Beyphex 1-2
13. USA SirReal 1-2
13. USA Shazmah 1-2
13. USA Aura 0-2
17. USA Roy 0-2
17. Peeler 0-2
17. USA Blackcandle 0-2
17. USA TrustMeImBlack 0-2
17. Canada Reesey 0-2

C3[edit]

Bracket C3
1. USA Ken 3-0
1. USA Abate 3-0
4. USA Wassabi 3-1
4. USA Kyza 3-1
4. USA Mahone 2-1
4. USA diogones 2-1
7. USA Several Giraffes 2-2
7. USA Miles 2-2
9. USA Switchin 2-2
9. Canada DispO 2-2
9. USA Rivers 2-2
9. USA SeymourStyle 2-2
13. USA MaDMAn 2-2
13. USA uberdabing 1-2
13. USA Nilo! 1-2
13. USA Cheegor 1-2
17. USA Smoke 1-2
17. USA Kex 0-2
17. USA Sloan 0-2
17. USA Gaybe 0-2
17. USA Galeforce 0-2

C4[edit]

Bracket C4
1. Canada Nightmare 3-0
1. USA Gravy 3-0
4. USA Nox 3-1
4. USA Churros 3-1
4. USA Blue Jay 2-1
4. USA Bee 2-1
7. USA Wynan 3-2
7. USA Slime 2-2
9. USA Time Wizard 2-2
9. USA Mediflect 2-2
9. USA Aw3Sidney 2-2
9. USA Smoom 2-2
13. USA Ultra Lord 2-2
13. USA zinja 1-2
13. USA anson 1-2
13. USA MacD 0-2
17. USA Ubermensch 1-2
17. USA HD 0-2
17. Costa Rica Tr3j0s 0-2
17. USA Spade 0-2
17. USA Feralbeans 0-2

C5[edit]

Bracket C5
1. USA Bladewise 3-0
1. USA soccermom69 3-0
4. USA Vino 3-1
4. USA Germ 3-1
4. USA Reno 2-1
4. USA Nikabod 2-1
7. USA Sparky 4-2
7. USA Charlezard 2-2
9. USA Panda` 2-2
9. Norway Dragmire jr 2-2
9. USA Seraph 2-2
9. USA Patti 1-2
13. USA Slosh 2-2
13. USA DP3 1-2
13. USA Rydnn 1-2
13. USA Monkey 1-2
17. USA unagi 0-2
17. Colombia Panflakez 0-2
17. USA Juice 0-2
17. USA Boarder 0-2
17. USA Medusa 0-2

C6[edit]

Bracket C6
1. USA Vinodh 3-0
1. USA Ginger 3-0
4. USA Mystic Cat 4-1
4. USA henrius 3-1
4. USA Little England 2-1
4. USA Mikkuz 2-1
7. Canada Mew2Queen 2-2
7. USA null 2-2
9. USA HI 3-2
9. USA Cab 2-2
9. USA Butt Zone 2-2
9. USA DogFace 1-2
13. USA Nishi 1-2
13. USA erikon 1-2
13. USA ketchup 1-2
13. USA phrase 1-2
17. USA SatisfiedMaggot 1-2
17. USA Bread 0-2
17. Chile Aknoid 0-2
17. USA omanko 0-2
17. USA Violent Magician 0-2

C7[edit]

Bracket C7
1. USA mayb 3-0
1. USA ARMY 3-0
4. USA Snow Wiener 3-1
4. USA Enderdxg 3-1
4. USA Mr. Muscles 3-1
4. USA Chango 2-1
7. USA Captain Black 3-2
7. USA nytcrawler 2-2
9. USA Woody Woo 2-2
9. USA Fred 2-2
9. USA A$AP P0CKY 2-2
9. USA Maximo 1-2
13. USA Ptet 2-2
13. USA EGCHUBBS 1-2
13. USA Captain Puff 1-2
13. USA Bob$ 0-2
17. USA KL3 1-2
17. Coat 0-2
17. USA KeroKeroppi 0-2
17. USA 20thCenturyBoy 0-2
17. USA Jame 0-2

C8[edit]

Bracket C8
1. USA bobby big ballz 3-0
1. Canada Kage 3-0
4. USA tazio 3-1
4. USA Pride 3-1
4. USA Tank 2-1
4. USA Ryan Mercado 2-1
7. USA Rudy 3-2
7. USA Simnegar 2-2
9. USA Moonear 3-2
9. USA Burnin Taco 2-2
9. USA Hobbes 2-2
9. USA IndoAznBoy 2-2
13. Chile Fa 1-2
13. USA Seth 1-2
13. USA Afro Justin 1-2
13. USA Cuenca911 1-2
17. USA PSIguy 0-2
17. USA Cupcake Pirate 0-2
17. USA muse 0-2
17. USA glee 0-2
17. USA Zeo 0-2

C9[edit]

Bracket C9
1. USA Ralph 3-0
1. USA Drephen 3-0
4. USA Mova 4-1
4. USA Juggleguy 3-1
4. USA God with a Wavebird 2-1
4. USA Rhyme 2-1
7. USA Kaptinkillem 3-2
7. USA Superhands 3-2
9. USA Girth 2-2
9. USA Zombiecat 2-2
9. USA Jokka 1-2
9. Canada SaggyStardust 1-2
13. USA Higgins 2-2
13. USA Glue 1-2
13. USA Pancho 1-2
13. USA Darkclops 1-2
17. USA Onyx 0-2
17. France Marm' 0-2
17. USA nateg 0-2
17. USA Crisp 0-2
17. vengrill 0-2

C10[edit]

Bracket C10
1. Nicaragua n0ne 3-0
1. USA Mr. F 3-0
4. USA Papa Nooch 4-1
4. USA khale 3-1
4. USA Tiramisu 2-1
4. USA Bin 2-1
7. USA wyne 3-2
7. El Salvador Luisfer 2-2
9. USA Lydia 3-2
9. USA HWooD 2-2
9. USA THuGz 1-2
9. USA Clubs 1-2
13. United Kingdom Mordo 2-2
13. USA Stavino 1-2
13. USA Ambition 1-2
13. USA Blondie 1-2
17. USA TMath 0-2
17. USA gregsqueeb 0-2
17. USA JAMS 0-2
17. USA Unknown Player 0-2
17. United Kingdom Navi 0-2

Wave D[edit]

D1[edit]

Bracket D1
1. USA Kira 3-0
1. USA Mango 3-0
4. USA Dz 3-1
4. USA FireflyHI 3-1
4. USA Pancakes 3-1
4. USA Kevorkian 2-1
7. USA TDP 3-2
7. USA JBVH 3-2
9. Canada Nervy 2-2
9. USA Guluheend 1-2
9. USA Death Arcana 1-2
9. USA Johnknight1 1-2
13. USA Lyric 2-2
13. USA -X- 1-2
13. USA Sneazi 1-2
13. USA ChaoticToast 1-2
17. USA Gars 1-2
17. USA Hood Milk 0-2
17. USA Sneak 0-2
17. USA Avarice 0-2
17. USA Massy 0-2

D2[edit]

Bracket D2
1. USA John Wick 3-0
1. USA S2J 3-0
4. USA Maverick 3-1
4. USA DrJwns 3-1
4. USA silentspectre 2-1
4. Japan Watch 2-1
7. USA Butterscotch 3-2
7. Puerto Rico Dr. LK 2-2
9. USA Hayko 3-2
9. USA GulfCoastBrian 2-2
9. USA Contra 2-2
9. USA DarkGenex 1-2
13. USA Destinyfan21 2-2
13. USA Avon 1-2
13. USA Final 1-2
13. USA HECK 1-2
17. USA Lazerkitten 0-2
17. USA Hammerface 0-2
17. USA Rawnoodle 0-2
17. Duck Lord 0-2
17. USA TripleDeckerPBJ 0-2

D3[edit]

Bracket D3
1. USA Lucky 3-0
1. USA Kevbot 3-0
4. USA branteD 4-1
4. USA Animal Control 3-1
4. USA Qerb 2-1
4. USA Makari 2-1
7. USA AC 4-2
7. USA DJSwerve 2-2
9. USA Corduroy 2-2
9. USA gkinfinity 2-2
9. USA Deluxe 1-2
9. USA Eigen 1-2
13. USA Matat0 1-2
13. USA SonaChan 1-2
13. USA RAM 1-2
13. USA zantpowa 1-2
17. USA Saber 1-2
17. USA Streetlamp 0-2
17. USA HanDolo 0-2
17. Finland Sazeny 0-2
17. USA The Ray 0-2

D4[edit]

Bracket D4
1. USA La Luna 3-0
1. USA Neeco 3-0
4. USA KM 4-1
4. USA Admiral 3-1
4. USA Jagerbombsoldier 2-1
4. USA JAMEPS 2-1
7. USA YamaNeko 2-2
7. USA Deadstorm 2-2
9. USA cilantro 2-2
9. USA JaGer 2-2
9. USA DXpsych 2-2
9. USA Tang 1-2
13. USA FIZIX 1-2
13. USA TourGuide 1-2
13. USA Aerodet 1-2
13. USA Phil Collins 1-2
17. USA Coleslaw 0-2
17. USA Vontre 0-2
17. USA Champloo 0-2
17. USA Mertauh 0-2

D5[edit]

Bracket D5
1. USA Rustin 3-0
1. USA Laudandus 3-0
4. USA LostLuggage256 5-1
4. USA Munch 3-1
4. USA Rymo 2-1
4. USA Austintacious 2-1
7. USA Pastabilities 2-2
7. USA Light 2-2
9. USA TravisT 2-2
9. USA Cryteria 2-2
9. USA bensw 2-2
9. USA Brr 1-2
13. USA r4rice 2-2
13. USA Airlines 1-2
13. USA Young Mitch 1-2
13. USA KrumbCat 1-2
17. USA Lardarius 0-2
17. USA The Blond Wonder 0-2
17. USA Origins 0-2
17. USA Blackstar 0-2
17. USA oscar 0-2

D6[edit]

Bracket D6
1. USA Kels 3-0
1. New Zealand Spud 3-0
4. USA Dezno 3-1
4. USA ShroudedOne 3-1
4. USA Imyt 2-1
4. USA Younger 2-1
7. USA Vanna Black 4-2
7. USA Reslived 2-2
9. USA xlvr 3-2
9. USA Megaman 2-2
9. USA Brennan 2-2
9. USA Engdrew 1-2
13. USA Nes$ 1-2
13. USA One Inch 1-2
13. USA 40oz 1-2
13. USA samson 1-2
17. Venezuela Agahnim 0-2
17. USA Space 0-2
17. USA Project 0-2
17. USA Kwang 0-2
17. Mexico Bedgar 0-2

D7[edit]

Bracket D7
1. USA Cal 3-0
1. USA KPAN 3-0
4. USA Mike Mike 4-1
4. USA JaggedCole 3-1
4. USA MattDotZeb 2-1
4. USA ctrlaltdefeat 2-1
7. Domo 4-2
7. USA DarkGoat 2-2
9. USA Erk 3-2
9. USA aqualad 2-2
9. USA LimeLord 2-2
9. USA trogdor 1-2
13. USA Churro 1-2
13. USA Toaster 1-2
13. USA Krevin 1-2
13. USA Pierre 1-2
17. USA melkor 1-2
17. USA Jabra 0-2
17. USA Zoap 0-2
17. USA Jawanga 0-2
17. USA loub 0-2
17. USA Chardlos 0-2

D8[edit]

Bracket D8
1. USA iBDW 3-0
1. USA Lovage 3-0
4. USA DairDeviL 3-1
4. USA Arcadia 3-1
4. USA ChefQ 2-1
4. USA Rato 2-1
7. USA Trev 3-2
7. USA Mob 2-2
9. USA Orb 3-2
9. USA GScar 3-2
9. USA NS|Merc 2-2
9. USA RagingCherry 1-2
13. USA Dirac 1-2
13. USA Puresalt 1-2
13. USA Jaay Real 1-2
13. USA Warhorse 1-2
17. USA ogma 0-2
17. USA Jussaume 0-2
17. USA Doughnut 0-2
17. USA Yung Bones Villain 0-2
17. USA Furniture 0-2

D9[edit]

Bracket D9
1. Japan Rudolph 3-0
1. USA Boyd 3-0
4. USA Wasabi 3-1
4. USA Rooster 3-1
4. USA HomeMadeWaffles 2-1
4. USA Blue 2-1
7. USA Bobo 2-2
7. USA Oats 2-2
9. USA Caligula 3-2
9. USA slopers-gonna-slope 3-2
9. USA SuperMrJMT 2-2
9. USA Arch 2-2
13. USA Tyo 2-2
13. USA rocky reyes 1-2
13. USA Gronk 1-2
13. USA Nawtfox 1-2
17. USA Fiasko 1-2
17. USA Seed 0-2
17. USA ijw 0-2
17. USA Kampy 0-2
17. USA Pixel 0-2
17. USA Mental Djent 0-2

D10[edit]

Bracket D10
1. USA Tai 3-0
1. USA Mojo 3-0
4. Japan FUTURE! 3-1
4. USA K27 3-1
4. USA Mair 2-1
4. USA catnip 2-1
7. USA asianson 3-2
7. USA MPK 2-2
9. USA Pinkie Pie 3-2
9. USA Doradus 2-2
9. USA Dru_P 2-2
9. USA Wishengrad 1-2
13. USA Elric 1-2
13. USA Teo 1-2
13. USA Bvu 1-2
13. USA Young $ 1-2
17. USA XIV 1-2
17. USA Blizard 0-2
17. USA Skrai 0-2
17. USA Stormcloud 0-2
17. USA zhawntiger 0-2

Wave G[edit]

G1[edit]

Bracket G1
1. USA KJH 3-0
1. United Kingdom Frenzy 3-0
4. USA Enkianz 4-1
4. USA The Trashman 4-1
4. USA Andymosity 2-1
4. USA Coolkid 2-1
7. USA Gooey 3-2
7. USA A-Dar 2-2
9. USA Aliartguy 3-2
9. USA 2zhangzz 2-2
9. USA RyGuy 1-2
9. USA Kellen 1-2
13. USA TheWeirdos 2-2
13. USA Kujo~ 2-2
13. USA Jiffy 2-2
13. USA Eggy 0-2
17. USA Rick_theFox 0-2
17. USA DWB 0-2
17. USA Thea 0-2
17. USA Endibud 0-2
17. USA b0yardo 0-2
17. USA Lemons 0-2

G2[edit]

Bracket G2
1. USA HT 3-0
1. USA Duck 3-0
4. USA guillermoose 5-1
4. USA Gear 3-1
4. USA Zeldafreak 2-1
4. USA Maruf 2-1
7. USA Surge 3-2
7. USA NINTENDOKING 2-2
9. USA Purpletuce 3-2
9. USA Chadillac 2-2
9. USA Home 2-2
9. USA Foonz 1-2
13. USA Arch 2-2
13. USA Evan 1-2
13. USA Cheeto 1-2
13. USA Thrasher 1-2
17. USA Shoox 0-2
17. USA OrangeJuice 0-2
17. USA Lastpo 0-2
17. USA Curly Joe 0-2
17. USA Kim$$$ 0-2
17. USA Edo 0-2

G3[edit]

Bracket G3
1. USA Chris Best 3-0
1. USA Zain 3-0
4. USA Nice Climbers 4-1
4. USA Slow Dancer 4-1
4. USA Douchebag Dylan 2-1
4. USA Ace 2-1
7. USA Wirsun 2-2
7. USA Mayan Ryan 2-2
9. USA scott 3-2
9. USA Winslo 2-2
9. USA Snorlaxative 2-2
9. USA SK 1-2
13. USA Piramid 2-2
13. USA kaleb 1-2
13. USA grazi 1-2
13. USA moi 1-2
17. USA Nemo 1-2
17. USA Robb 0-2
17. USA Maskedewe 0-2
17. USA Dylonway 0-2
17. USA Odey 0-2
17. USA Wisely 0-2

G4[edit]

Bracket G4
1. Japan aMSa 3-0
1. USA Vish 3-0
4. USA Homestar 3-1
4. USA Grrg 3-1
4. USA OkayP. 2-1
4. USA Wavebringer 2-1
7. USA Dorizzle 3-2
7. USA Envy 2-2
9. USA Jewfro 3-2
9. USA Nad 2-2
9. USA Breexen 2-2
9. USA TK$ 2-2
13. Andorra Madara 2-2
13. Canada shan3p 2-2
13. USA Digital 1-2
13. USA Jecker 1-2
17. USA Slendydaring 0-2
17. Sucari 0-2
17. USA Quasar 0-2
17. USA Spoons_ 0-2
17. USA GreenGreens 0-2
17. USA Sage 0-2

G5[edit]

Bracket G5
1. USA Slox 3-0
1. USA KoopaTroopa895 3-0
4. USA PatCombo 3-1
4. Chile Nyx 3-1
4. USA icer 2-1
4. Panama JCAM 2-1
7. USA Chuts0n 4-2
7. USA Jet 2-2
9. USA Lefty 3-2
9. USA hunter 2-2
9. USA Archive 2-2
9. USA Ziggy Zanderfaul 2-2
13. USA SaltySweet 2-2
13. USA Sho 1-2
13. USA Humus 1-2
13. USA Slurm 1-2
17. USA Beardelzebub 0-2
17. USA SoySauS 0-2
17. USA Rubberdougy 0-2
17. USA Ziggy 0-2
17. USA Cupz 0-2
17. USA truHAM 0-2

G6[edit]

Bracket G6
1. USA Bananas 3-0
1. USA nerd 3-0
4. USA Vite 3-1
4. USA Trock 3-1
4. USA Chillindude 2-1
4. USA FMB5k 2-1
7. USA StarPlatinum 4-2
7. USA Master Rochi 2-2
9. USA SgtTreecko 2-2
9. USA Cakes 2-2
9. USA Beely 2-2
9. USA Rose 1-2
13. USA NGWN 2-2
13. USA Dethasarus Rex 2-2
13. USA SweetDee 1-2
13. USA Future Bass 1-2
17. USA Rokd 1-2
17. USA Benji 0-2
17. United Kingdom Chelly 0-2
17. USA LarryT 0-2
17. USA LukeyDukey 0-2
17. USA catsaur 0-2

G7[edit]

Bracket G7
1. USA Kaeon 3-0
1. USA Tuesday 3-0
4. USA Beep 5-1
4. USA Tobes 3-1
4. USA Zhu 2-1
4. USA Yoshi 2-1
7. USA Justin 2-2
7. USA Figment 2-2
9. USA Revenant 3-2
9. USA Kwaniza 3-2
9. USA MZA 2-2
9. USA grandma Dan 1-2
13. USA Kingfalcon 2-2
13. USA Frontflip98 1-2
13. USA cat 1-2
13. USA Dom 1-2
17. USA Private 0-2
17. USA WAKA 0-2
17. USA thespymachine 0-2
17. USA Sprt4n 0-2
17. USA Paul 0-2
17. USA Clout FLAMES 0-2

G8[edit]

Bracket G8
1. USA Spark 3-0
1. USA Iceman 3-0
4. USA Josh Weber 4-1
4. USA OhMyJosh 3-1
4. USA Noire 2-1
4. Canada BOR 2-1
7. USA Critius 2-2
7. USA Yeeman 2-2
9. USA Musashi 2-2
9. USA Chrispy 2-2
9. USA Tuna 2-2
9. USA bliutwo 1-2
13. USA BirdPerson 2-2
13. USA CubaIsDeath 1-2
13. USA Slumped 1-2
13. USA DAHO 1-2
17. USA Awreez 1-2
17. USA MDSR 0-2
17. USA Voyager 0-2
17. USA Stelo 0-2
17. joutatsu 0-2

G9[edit]

Bracket G9
1. USA Kalvar 3-0
1. USA Nintendude 3-0
4. USA Machiavelli 3-1
4. USA Jib 3-1
4. USA Shinobi 2-1
4. USA dkuo 2-1
7. USA Fractal 3-2
7. USA Nigo 2-2
9. USA Champagne Papi 3-2
9. Canada RewinD 2-2
9. USA Boy 2-2
9. USA Telemonic 1-2
13. USA Valk 2-2
13. Norway doby 2-2
13. USA Nich 1-2
13. USA Juun 1-2
17. USA Cpapa3 1-2
17. USA Steve 0-2
17. USA Walrus 0-2
17. USA Danny 0-2
17. USA Hammy 0-2
17. USA Flaf 0-2

G10[edit]

Bracket G10
1. Canada Ryan Ford 3-0
1. Mexico .jpg 3-0
4. USA kev$ 4-1
4. USA Majersk21 3-1
4. USA eBay 2-1
4. USA Bryan 2-1
7. USA 343 3-2
7. USA Meerkat 2-2
9. Netherlands Happymealz 3-2
9. USA CaptainEzekiel 3-2
9. USA SE Riley 3-2
9. USA Hart 1-2
13. USA Easton 1-2
13. USA SpeedStick 1-2
13. USA Teknoor 1-2
13. USA Pug4God 1-2
17. USA Heisenberg 0-2
17. USA trash 0-2
17. USA Forest 0-2
17. USA DHeck 0-2
17. USA Foda 0-2
17. USA Pawn 0-2

G11[edit]

Bracket G11
1. USA JKJ 3-0
1. USA Syrox 3-0
4. USA Freky 3-1
4. USA LifeLine 3-1
4. USA Maybe 2-1
4. USA Pimp Jong Illest 2-1
7. USA New York Siddy 3-2
7. USA krzy8 2-2
9. USA J Scott 3-2
9. Canada Suade 3-2
9. USA LMNTS 2-2
9. USA HOLZ! 2-2
13. United Kingdom TheBattleRifle 2-2
13. USA Emphraim 1-2
13. USA Smurf 1-2
13. USA Cola 1-2
17. USA paulsup 0-2
17. USA TerrifiedFish 0-2
17. USA Moonlight 0-2
17. USA dj kale 0-2
17. USA Branflakes 0-2
17. USA Tafokints 0-2

G12[edit]

Bracket G12
1. USA Bobby Frizz 3-0
1. Mexico Eddy Mexico 3-0
4. USA CrazyDude 4-1
4. USA NathanSandwich 3-1
4. USA gaR 2-1
4. USA choknater 2-1
7. USA BobbySchmurda 4-2
7. USA Elliot 3-2
9. USA ckx 2-2
9. USA GKO 2-2
9. USA Elcancell 1-2
9. USA Yink 1-2
13. Canada MattC 1-2
13. USA Robo 1-2
13. USA Fenix 1-2
13. USA table bread 1-2
17. USA Poopy Ass 1-2
17. USA Pretzl 1-2
17. USA Daniels 0-2
17. USA Xenulous 0-2
17. Sweden Yabasta 0-2
17. USA LCD 0-2

G13[edit]

Bracket G13
1. USA Fizz 3-0
1. USA Captain Smuckers 3-0
4. USA Orion 3-1
4. USA Sherbert 3-1
4. Norway Zorc 2-1
4. USA Doug 2-1
7. USA civic 4-2
7. USA Typhoon 2-2
9. USA Lothario 3-2
9. USA estrat 3-2
9. USA chicken pizza 2-2
9. USA Atrioc 2-2
13. USA Bangs 1-2
13. USA Cags 1-2
13. USA Mr.Salty 1-2
13. USA Elder 1-2
17. USA Shadow 0-2
17. USA CupNoodlez 0-2
17. USA Redox 0-2
17. USA Obama 0-2
17. Canada ATMs 0-2
17. USA zerobombjake 0-2

G14[edit]

Bracket G14
1. USA Rocky 3-0
1. USA Fluid 3-0
4. USA Beefcake 3-1
4. USA Paz 3-1
4. USA Fiction 2-1
4. USA buttons 2-1
7. USA Wobblepot 4-2
7. USA Ghidorah 2-2
9. USA Moburu 2-2
9. USA Cliff 2-2
9. USA kikko 2-2
9. USA Jakester 1-2
13. USA Lane 2-2
13. USA Ak1 2-2
13. USA Big Water 1-2
13. USA Drug$ 1-2
17. USA FishWithNipples 1-2
17. USA Jacob 0-2
17. USA ifger 0-2
17. USA shadefizzle 0-2
17. USA TripSucks 0-2
17. USA Anuglysheep 0-2

G15[edit]

Bracket G15
1. USA BIG KID 3-0
1. USA Darktooth 3-0
4. USA Wfycat 5-1
4. USA Mysto 3-1
4. USA Kalamazhu 2-1
4. USA SmashBob SquarePants 2-1
7. USA Shifty 2-2
7. USA hestoned 2-2
9. USA Asian 2-2
9. USA Jimothy 2-2
9. USA POD 2-2
9. USA Hazy 1-2
13. USA Milkguy00 2-2
13. USA Hyper 2-2
13. Kuwait GotHoesInAreaCodes 1-2
13. USA Izuna 1-2
17. USA TC 1-2
17. USA Price 0-2
17. USA ThePhoEater 0-2
17. USA Ten 0-2
17. USA shipper 0-2
17. USA Lyric 0-2

G16[edit]

Bracket G16
1. USA Wizzrobe 3-0
1. USA Smashdaddy 3-0
4. USA StoneBone 4-1
4. USA The Cheat 3-1
4. USA Azel 2-1
4. Canada MojoMonkey 2-1
7. USA Ender 4-2
7. USA _ Pigeon 3-2
9. USA Yosami 2-2
9. USA WesternTank 2-2
9. USA DarkDragoon 1-2
9. USA T8 1-2
13. USA Bigcoyotes 2-2
13. USA Raalts 1-2
13. USA Plus Ultra 1-2
13. USA Mijo! 1-2
17. USA Shy 1-2
17. USA Goober 0-2
17. USA Shuckle 0-2
17. USA Sacto Style 0-2
17. USA JordanAdika 0-2
17. USA Pikanya 0-2

Wave H[edit]

H1[edit]

Bracket H1
1. USA Hungrybox 3-0
1. USA DiplomaticTucan 3-0
4. USA Kurv 3-1
4. USA Deep Fox 3-1
4. USA Frotaz 2-1
4. USA BDR 2-1
7. USA D'artagnan 2-2
7. USA aeoluxar 2-2
9. Mexico Rollerbob 3-2
9. USA Immortal B 3-2
9. USA Ow1 2-2
9. USA Zander 2-2
13. USA 2B 1-2
13. USA Allah 1-2
13. USA Noli 1-2
13. USA Fzyx 1-2
17. USA Buhlaine 0-2
17. USA SHOCK 0-2
17. USA Phoenix 0-2
17. USA sgtmako 0-2
17. USA axiom 0-2

H2[edit]

Bracket H2
1. USA Shroomed 3-0
1. Canada Webwipe 3-0
4. USA Oro?! 3-1
4. USA Zato 3-1
4. USA Cantus 2-1
4. Japan Plata 2-1
7. USA codeman 4-2
7. USA DSJ 2-2
9. Canada Tyuip 2-2
9. USA Cookie 2-2
9. USA Pricey 2-2
9. USA Panic 1-2
13. USA pog0 1-2
13. USA Full Mast 1-2
13. USA Tone 1-2
13. USA Zircean 1-2
17. USA Haffaz 1-2
17. USA stoopdapoop 0-2
17. USA Hennessy 0-2
17. USA BeefLingerie 0-2
17. Puerto Rico PR Kevin 0-2

H3[edit]

Bracket H3
1. USA 2saint 3-0
1. USA Squid 3-0
4. USA MintyCinnamon 4-1
4. USA Violence 4-1
4. USA Lego 2-1
4. USA Groovy Green Hat 2-1
7. USA Casper 3-2
7. USA Jeeemt 2-2
9. USA Byrdman 2-2
9. USA Twin 2-2
9. USA Joemama 2-2
9. USA Sun 1-2
13. USA Bubbles 2-2
13. USA Rebel Scum 2-2
13. USA Merts 1-2
13. USA Naph 1-2
17. USA spacing_out 0-2
17. USA Kerblamu 0-2
17. USA Ceeds 0-2
17. USA Heng 0-2
17. USA BBNG 0-2
17. USA AJAI 0-2

H4[edit]

Bracket H4
1. USA ChuDat 3-0
1. USA TheSWOOPER 3-0
4. USA Dreams 5-1
4. USA Glitch 3-1
4. USA Cohenski 2-1
4. USA Vintage 2-1
7. USA John Lemon 2-2
7. USA Jekyll 2-2
9. USA Penance 3-2
9. Stumpy 3-2
9. USA Roochi 3-2
9. USA Dr. Grin 1-2
13. USA TheBestAdamCarra 1-2
13. USA roma 1-2
13. Chile Nekokatsu 1-2
13. USA Ponkapa 1-2
17. USA $tik 0-2
17. USA Harmless 0-2
17. USA Jtang 0-2
17. USA D'Comboz 0-2
17. USA NCal 0-2
17. USA RED9 0-2

H5[edit]

Bracket H5
1. USA Cactuar 3-0
1. Canada Moky 3-0
4. USA Dana 3-1
4. USA Roboticphish 3-1
4. USA LuigigoShard 2-1
4. USA Widlar 2-1
7. USA Ted 2-2
7. USA Nightwing 2-2
9. USA Whis7 3-2
9. USA Solo 3-2
9. USA Carrot 2-2
9. USA choochoo 2-2
13. USA Dong dong never dies 1-2
13. USA SheikFriedRoyce 1-2
13. USA cr0ak 1-2
13. USA J-Smooth 1-2
17. USA Kush 0-2
17. USA certasd 0-2
17. Chile ShineSpike 0-2
17. USA Alburritos 0-2
17. USA cH33Z 0-2

H6[edit]

Bracket H6
1. USA Azusa 3-0
1. USA Reeve 3-0
4. USA bambi 3-1
4. USA Dewky 3-1
4. USA ZENT 2-1
4. USA Ganobrator 2-1
7. USA Sandy 4-2
7. USA Underscores 2-2
9. USA Depp 3-2
9. USA Bean 2-2
9. USA arexx 2-2
9. USA Real Dingoes 1-2
13. USA BB 2-2
13. USA Magnet 1-2
13. USA Vest 1-2
13. USA Royce 1-2
17. USA Winky 1-2
17. USA LanTurN 0-2
17. USA Dahong 0-2
17. USA WPHP 0-2
17. USA Krispy 0-2
17. USA PillRush 0-2

H7[edit]

Bracket H7
1. USA Captain Faceroll 3-0
1. USA Ryobeat 3-0
4. USA jubby 4-1
4. USA Stanky 3-1
4. USA Low5 3-1
4. USA Smilotron 2-1
7. USA VMPR 4-2
7. USA Santa 4-2
9. USA VANS 2-2
9. USA Frames 2-2
9. USA Alien 1-2
9. USA Señor Strawhat 1-2
13. USA FriedLizard 2-2
13. USA Scruffy Mcwonder Crumpet 1-2
13. USA PlaceboRx 1-2
13. USA Mooninite 0-2
17. USA Raid 0-2
17. USA SuperNuggit 0-2
17. USA Foof 0-2
17. USA H2Q 0-2
17. USA SexyAlexy 0-2
17. USA MyRoknPancakes 0-2

H8[edit]

Bracket H8
1. USA lloD 3-0
1. USA Phil 3-0
4. USA slangblade 4-1
4. USA picofarad 3-1
4. USA Vincessant 2-1
4. USA Lanceinthepants 2-1
7. United Kingdom Hazardous 4-2
7. USA Blaze 2-2
9. USA ShyBoy 3-2
9. USA Jayson 2-2
9. USA Admiral Lightning Bolt 1-2
9. USA RestingStitchface 1-2
13. <hiddenboss> 2-2
13. USA Kneel 1-2
13. USA EXHILO 1-2
13. USA DuckOverRice 1-2
17. USA Colton 1-2
17. USA JM 0-2
17. Mexico Troy 0-2
17. Mexico Hashi 0-2
17. USA BPhan 0-2
17. USA ZemCitrus 0-2

H9[edit]

Bracket H9
1. USA PewPewU 3-0
1. USA Franz 3-0
4. Canada Espi 3-1
4. USA Mao 3-1
4. USA MoG 2-1
4. USA Vivi 2-1
7. USA Skunk 4-2
7. USA Cleps 2-2
9. USA Lob 2-2
9. USA Jahan 2-2
9. USA Fidel 2-2
9. Mexico Lugia 1-2
13. USA M0kle 2-2
13. USA Fixate 2-2
13. USA Kneeper 1-2
13. USA Ari 1-2
17. USA Rose 1-2
17. USA Sir Z, 0-2
17. USA Wyaat 0-2
17. Canada Garou 0-2
17. USA DankPank 0-2
17. USA beans 0-2

H10[edit]

Bracket H10
1. Sweden Leffen 3-0
1. USA Snowy 3-0
4. USA R.O.M. 3-1
4. USA Smurf 3-1
4. USA Brick 2-1
4. USA Lil F. Pastry 2-1
7. USA Woley 2-2
7. USA PapaNoJohns 2-2
9. USA Chadwicc 3-2
9. USA Mr. Pig 3-2
9. USA Nerds 2-2
9. USA Landry 2-2
13. USA IamCreditCard 2-2
13. USA Maxxorz 1-2
13. USA MRFATBOY 1-2
13. USA HomingBeacon 1-2
17. USA The D 1-2
17. USA Shinnoha 0-2
17. USA Apog 0-2
17. USA El Presidente 0-2
17. USA Phoenix 0-2
17. USA UFO 0-2

H11[edit]

Bracket H11
1. USA Rishi 3-0
1. Japan nanasi 3-0
4. USA AmericanDragon DavidChong 3-1
4. USA Tempo 3-1
4. Russia Eikelmann 2-1
4. USA Notorious 2-1
7. USA timesink 2-2
7. USA Wolven 2-2
9. USA Knox 3-2
9. USA Legion 3-2
9. USA Slurex 2-2
9. USA Minz 2-2
13. USA OneNightStanz 2-2
13. USA Pumpz 1-2
13. USA Perrin 1-2
13. USA Midgetto 1-2
17. USA PoonTycoon 1-2
17. USA link2213 0-2
17. USA SaltySam 0-2
17. USA AMF 0-2
17. USA Cadences 0-2
17. USA MAGS 0-2

H12[edit]

Bracket H12
1. USA Axe 3-0
1. Mexico Bimbo 3-0
4. USA Musgraves 3-1
4. USA ShaqFu 3-1
4. USA DoH 2-1
4. USA emoDinosaur 2-1
7. USA Weston 2-2
7. USA clius 2-2
9. United Kingdom Reb 3-2
9. USA TBD 2-2
9. USA Loscar 2-2
9. USA Loaf 2-2
13. USA Super Goo 2-2
13. USA MilkWaffles 1-2
13. USA Funkybag 1-2
13. USA clubhs 1-2
17. USA Bozion 1-2
17. Canada arol 1-2
17. USA Jimmy Johns 0-2
17. mutty 0-2
17. USA Acuity 0-2
17. USA Stark 0-2