2013 DreamHack Open: Stockholm Group Stage #1

From Liquipedia StarCraft 2 Wiki

This page is part of the 2013 DreamHack Open: Stockholm tournament article.

Group A[edit]

lrthread Group A
1. Ukraine  Kas 3-0 6-0
2. Sweden  Buffy 2-1 4-4
3. Sweden  Goldhead 1-2 3-5
4. Sweden  fishbone 0-3 2-6

Group B[edit]

lrthread Group B
1. Russia  Verdi 3-0 6-1
2. United Kingdom  Ziktomini 2-1 5-2
4. Sweden  HiTeD 1-2 2-4
3. Sweden  Glitsche 0-3 0-6

Group C[edit]

lrthread Group C
1. Finland  elfi 3-0 6-0
2. France  Adelscott 2-1 4-3
3. USA  Flo 1-2 3-4
4. United Kingdom  Gowerly 0-3 0-6

Group D[edit]

lrthread Group D
1. France  ToD 3-0 6-1
2. Austria  monchi 2-1 5-3
3. Sweden  Forsen 1-2 3-4
4. Germany  ischgi 0-3 0-6

Group E[edit]

lrthread Group E
1. Ukraine  Strelok 3-0 6-1
2. Germany  XlorD 2-1 5-2
3. Sweden  ReZMaN 1-2 2-4
4. Sweden  QueenE 0-3 0-6

Group F[edit]

lrthread Group F
1. France  Dayshi 3-0 6-0
2. Sweden  Miniraser 2-1 4-2
3. Sweden  SocialisT 1-2 2-5
4. Sweden  Bobson 0-3 1-6

Group G[edit]

lrthread Group G
1. Norway  TargA 3-0 6-1
2. Sweden  HoBbe 2-1 5-2
3. Romania  copyleft 1-2 2-5
4. Germany  TheBigOne 0-3 1-6

Group H[edit]

lrthread Group H
1. USA  goswser 3-0 6-1
2. Finland  Fuzer 2-1 5-2
3. Netherlands  WonnaPlay 1-2 2-4
4. Germany  Schlumpfine 0-3 0-6

Group I[edit]

lrthread Group I
1. Sweden  Zanster 3-0 6-2
2. Sweden  StarNaN 2-1 5-2
3. Switzerland  PengWin 1-2 3-4
4. Sweden  Caheg 0-3 0-6

Group J[edit]

lrthread Group J
1. Denmark  BabyKnight 3-0 6-0
2. Finland  Serral 2-1 4-2
3. Sweden  Jrayc 1-2 2-4
4. Sweden  Duja 0-3 0-6

Group K[edit]

lrthread Group K
1. Finland  Welmu 3-0 6-1
2. Sweden  MorroW 2-1 5-2
3. Sweden  soed 1-2 2-4
4. Sweden  Nexxy 0-3 0-6

Group L[edit]

lrthread Group L
1. Finland  Protosser 3-0 6-1
2. Sweden  timestamp 2-1 4-3
3. Sweden  RunA 1-2 4-4
4. Sweden  Shadowelock 0-3 0-6

Group M[edit]

lrthread Group M
1. Germany  KrasS 3-0 6-0
2. Sweden  NjaL 2-1 4-2
3. Germany  Dayman 1-2 2-4
4. Sweden  Xylla 0-3 0-6

Group N[edit]

lrthread Group N
1. Ukraine  White-Ra 3-0 6-0
2. Sweden  Bischu 2-1 4-2
3. Sweden  MaddeLisk 1-2 2-4
4. Sweden  Suede 0-3 0-6

Group O[edit]

lrthread Group O
1. United Kingdom  BlinG 3-0 6-0
2. Sweden  SjoW 2-1 4-2
3. Sweden  Multi 1-2 2-4
4. Sweden  SpaceDucK 0-3 0-6

Group P[edit]

lrthread Group P
1. Romania  NightEnD 3-0 6-0
2. Sweden  Snuffe 2-1 4-2
3. Germany  MilLoRd 1-2 2-4
4. Sweden  Sczaki 0-3 0-6