2014 DreamHack Open: Moscow Group Stage #1

From Liquipedia StarCraft 2 Wiki

This page is part of the 2014 DreamHack Open: Moscow tournament article.



Group A[edit]

lrthread Group A
September 13, 2014 - 10:00 MSK
1. Norway  Snute 2-0 2-0
2. Russia  Ludasha 2-1 4-2
3. Russia  Zerg 1-2 0-4
4. Russia  Încréasè 0-2 0-0

Group B[edit]

lrthread Group B
September 13, 2014 - 10:00 MSK
1. Ukraine  Bly 2-0 4-0
2. Russia  KingCobra 2-1 4-3
3. Russia  SpellSinger 1-2 3-5
4. Russia  EnigmA 0-2 1-4

Group C[edit]

lrthread Group C
September 13, 2014 - 10:00 MSK
1. South Korea  Patience 2-0 4-1
2. Norway  TargA 2-1 5-2
3. Russia  MefISTo 1-2 2-4
4. Russia  Outbreak 0-2 0-4

Group D[edit]

lrthread Group D
September 13, 2014 - 10:00 MSK
1. South Korea  HyuN 2-0 4-0
2. Israel  Adonminus 2-1 4-2
3. Russia  Antik 1-2 2-4
4. Russia  Omni 0-2 0-4

Group E[edit]

lrthread Group E
September 13, 2014 - 10:00 MSK
1. South Korea  TRUE 2-0 4-0
2. Finland  elfi 2-1 4-2
3. Russia  bazz 1-2 2-4
4. Russia  Delilah 0-2 0-4

Group F[edit]

lrthread Group F
September 13, 2014 - 10:00 MSK
1. South Korea  First 2-0 4-0
2. Russia  Couguar 2-1 4-3
3. Russia  Brat_OK 1-2 3-4
4. Russia  AvaTaR 0-2 0-4

Group G[edit]

lrthread Group G
September 13, 2014 - 10:00 MSK
1. South Korea  YoDa 2-0 4-0
2. Finland  Serral 2-1 4-2
3. Russia  gSom 1-2 2-4
4. Russia  Sambotto 0-2 0-4

Group H[edit]

lrthread Group H
September 13, 2014 - 10:00 MSK
1. Russia  DMC 2-0 4-0
2. Ukraine  Kas 2-1 4-3
3. Russia  RusZerg 1-2 2-4
4. Russia  Noname 0-2 1-4

Group I[edit]

lrthread Group I
September 13, 2014 - 14:30 MSK
1. South Korea  Oz 2-0 4-0
2. Russia  Revolver 2-1 4-3
3. Russia  Easy 1-2 3-4
4. Russia  Elmatador 0-2 0-4

Group J[edit]

lrthread Group J
September 13, 2014 - 14:30 MSK
1. South Korea  jjakji 2-0 4-0
2. Russia  KpeHgeJlb 2-1 4-3
3. Russia  Rose 1-2 3-4
4. Russia  Quasar 0-2 0-4

Group K[edit]

lrthread Group K
September 13, 2014 - 14:30 MSK
1. South Korea  MMA 2-0 2-0
2. Russia  LiveZerg 2-1 4-2
3. Belarus  Hotspur 1-2 0-4
4. Russia  Huligan 0-2 0-0

Group L[edit]

lrthread Group L
September 13, 2014 - 14:30 MSK
1. South Korea  Daisy 2-0 4-0
2. Finland  ZhuGeLiang 2-1 5-2
3. Russia  LuckyGnom 1-2 2-5
4. Russia  Kolobok 0-2 0-4

Group M[edit]

lrthread Group M
September 13, 2014 - 14:30 MSK
1. Finland  Welmu 2-0 2-0
2. Ukraine  fraer 2-1 4-2
3. Russia  EndlessStorm 1-2 0-4
4. Russia  Lomany 0-2 0-0

Group N[edit]

lrthread Group N
September 13, 2014 - 14:30 MSK
1. South Korea  BBoongBBoong 2-0 4-0
2. Russia  sLivko 2-1 4-2
3. Russia  WoolenFish 1-2 2-4
4. Russia  Lefort 0-2 0-4

Group O[edit]

lrthread Group O
September 13, 2014 - 14:30 MSK
1. Russia  Happy 2-0 4-0
2. Russia  MindelVK 2-1 4-3
3. Russia  Hobot 1-2 3-4
4. Russia  Wnight 0-2 0-4

Group P[edit]

lrthread Group P
September 13, 2014 - 14:30 MSK
1. South Korea  Golden 2-0 4-0
2. Russia  Creed 2-1 4-2
3. Russia  Aling 1-2 2-4
4. Russia  EvilNW 0-2 0-4