Russia F Cup 3

From Liquipedia Age of Empires Wiki
[e][h]Russia F Cup 3
League Information
Organizer:
Sponsor:
Mr.moon
Type:
Online
Location:
CIS CIS
Players:
12
Format:
1v1, Round Robin
Prize Pool:
24,000₽ RUB
(≃ $320 USD)
Start Date:
2021-02-01
End Date:
2021-04-28
Liquipedia Tier:
Links
Maps

Russia F Cup 3 is an Age of Empires II 1v1 tournament between all Russia F players.

About[edit]

Broadcast Talent[edit]

Format[edit]

Prize Pool[edit]

24,000₽ RUB (≃ $320 USD) was spread among the players as seen below:

(Converted USD prizes are based on the currency rate on 2021-04-28: 1 RUB ≃ 0.0133 USD.)

Participants[edit]

Russia aoenoob Belarus Believe_me 
Russia Good_Game 
Russia GriN 
Russia koshakot Russia lastman Russia Mr.moon 
Russia NextGen 
Belarus OLADUSHEK 
Russia p0matu Russia the_queen 
Russia XybbaBybba 
Seeding
#PlayerTeam

Results[edit]

Russia F Cup 3
1.Belarus OLADUSHEK11-048-748p
2.Russia Good_Game10-148-748p
3.Belarus Believe_me9-247-847p
4.Russia Mr.moon7-436-1936p
5.Russia GriN7-433-2233p
6.Russia aoenoob7-433-2233p
7.Russia the_queen5-629-2629p
8.Russia lastman4-715-4015p
9.Russia NextGen3-814-4114p
10.Russia p0matu2-910-4510p
11.Russia koshakot1-1010-4510p
12.Russia XybbaBybba0-117-487p

Round 1[edit]

Matches
Round 1
Good_Game Russia50Russia XybbaBybba
OLADUSHEK Belarus50Russia p0matu
Believe_me Belarus50Russia lastman
Mr.moon Russia50Russia NextGen
the_queen Russia50Russia koshakot
GriN Russia4
1Russia aoenoob

Round 2[edit]

Matches
Round 2
p0matu Russia05Russia Good_Game
XybbaBybba Russia14Russia lastman
OLADUSHEK Belarus50Russia NextGen
Believe_me Belarus50Russia koshakot
Mr.moon Russia23Russia aoenoob
the_queen Russia23Russia GriN

Round 3[edit]

Matches
Round 3
Good_Game Russia50Russia lastman
p0matu Russia23Russia NextGen
XybbaBybba Russia14Russia koshakot
OLADUSHEK Belarus50Russia aoenoob
Believe_me Belarus32Russia GriN
Mr.moon Russia41Russia the_queen

Round 4[edit]

Matches
Round 4
NextGen Russia05Russia Good_Game
lastman Russia32Russia koshakot
p0matu Russia05Russia aoenoob
XybbaBybba Russia14Russia GriN
OLADUSHEK Belarus32Russia the_queen
Believe_me Belarus50Russia Mr.moon

Round 5[edit]

Matches
Round 5
Good_Game Russia50Russia koshakot
NextGen Russia05Russia aoenoob
lastman Russia2
3Russia GriN
p0matu Russia05Russia the_queen
XybbaBybba Russia14Russia Mr.moon
OLADUSHEK Belarus32Belarus Believe_me

Round 6[edit]

Matches
Round 6
aoenoob Russia05Russia Good_Game
koshakot Russia0
5Russia GriN
NextGen Russia14Russia the_queen
lastman Russia05Russia Mr.moon
p0matu Russia05Belarus Believe_me
XybbaBybba Russia05Belarus OLADUSHEK

Round 7[edit]

Matches
Round 7
Good_Game Russia41Russia GriN
aoenoob Russia41Russia the_queen
koshakot Russia05Russia Mr.moon
NextGen Russia05Belarus Believe_me
lastman Russia05Belarus OLADUSHEK
p0matu Russia32Russia XybbaBybba

Round 8[edit]

Matches
Round 8
the_queen Russia05Russia Good_Game
GriN Russia1
4Russia Mr.moon
aoenoob Russia05Belarus Believe_me
koshakot Russia05Belarus OLADUSHEK
NextGen Russia50Russia XybbaBybba
lastman Russia32Russia p0matu

Round 9[edit]

Matches
Round 9
Good_Game Russia41Russia Mr.moon
the_queen Russia05Belarus Believe_me
GriN Russia05Belarus OLADUSHEK
aoenoob Russia50Russia XybbaBybba
koshakot Russia23Russia p0matu
NextGen Russia23Russia lastman

Round 10[edit]

Matches
Round 10
Believe_me Belarus23Russia Good_Game
Mr.moon Russia14Belarus OLADUSHEK
the_queen Russia41Russia XybbaBybba
GriN Russia5
vs.
0Russia p0matu
aoenoob Russia50Russia lastman
koshakot Russia23Russia NextGen

Round 11[edit]

Matches
Round 11
Good_Game Russia23Belarus OLADUSHEK
Believe_me Belarus50Russia XybbaBybba
Mr.moon Russia50Russia p0matu
the_queen Russia50Russia lastman
GriN Russia50Russia NextGen
aoenoob Russia50Russia koshakot