ALGS Autumn Circuit #2 - Europe

From Liquipedia Apex Legends Wiki
[e][h]ALGS Autumn Circuit #2 - Europe
League Information
Series:
ALGS OnlineALGS Online ALGS Online
ALGS Autumn CircuitALGS Autumn Circuit ALGS Autumn Circuit
Organizer:
Platform:
Type:
Online
Location:
Europe Europe
Prize pool:
$10,500 USD
Start Date:
2020-10-17
End Date:
2020-10-19
Teams:
135
ALGS circuit tier:
Liquipedia tier:
Links

Autumn Circuit Europe #2 is part of the 2020 Autumn Circuit for the Apex Legends Global Series season.

About[edit]

Broadcast Talent[edit]

Format[edit]

Point Distribution

  • At the end of each Match, Teams are awarded points for their placement and the Team’s total number of kills as shown on the in-game end of match summary screen (“Match Score”).
    • To view the points distribution Click here
Points Distribution
Place Points
Kill Points 1 per kill
A11st 12
A22nd 9
A33rd 7
A44th 5
A55th 4
A66 - 7th 3
A98 - 10th 2
B211 - 15th 1
A916 - 20th 0

Prize Pool[edit]

$10,500 USD and 38,730 ALGS Points are awarded.

Participants[edit]

Results[edit]

Quarterfinals[edit]


Legend
Advances
Eliminated
Standings
Placements and killsPoints
TeamTotalRound 1
Round 1
October 17, 2020 - 12:00 BST
First Place
NorthNorth North
Second Place
beztrusikovbeztrusikov beztrusikov
Third Place
Hammond RoboticsHammond Robotics Hammond Robotics
Round 2
Round 2
October 17, 2020 - 12:30 BST
First Place
NorthNorth North
Second Place
Natus VincereNatus Vincere Natus Vincere
Third Place
pepegaboyspepegaboys pepegaboys
Round 3
Round 3
October 17, 2020 - 13:00 BST
First Place
NorthNorth North
Second Place
Hammond RoboticsHammond Robotics Hammond Robotics
Third Place
SUETASUETA SUETA
Round 4
Round 4
October 17, 2020 - 13:30 BST
First Place
Natus VincereNatus Vincere Natus Vincere
Second Place
pepegaboyspepegaboys pepegaboys
Third Place
HexagonHexagon Hexagon
PKPKPKPK
1.NorthNorth NORTH981121111112232311216161021010
2.Hammond RoboticsHammond Robotics Hammond Robotics6337101054121229181814122
3.beztrusikovbeztrusikov beztrusikov412944451145998266
4.Natus VincereNatus Vincere NAVI401601129881211111288
5.pepegaboyspepegaboys pepegaboys357355371154112955
6.HexagonHexagon HEXA2954338244141223766
7.TheRingTheRing TheRing2517011160009266541212
8.SUETASUETA SUETA20829915100370012100
9.NucStars EsportNucStars Esport NucStars Esport16454492331510011100
10.AZE EsportAZE Esport AZE12131116333820019022
11.RenaiDRenaiD RenaiD91511118000170004522
12.VIVIFY JRVIVIFY JR VIVIFY JR91111111111102007300
13.T3WT3W T3W81022213100630020000
14.Last LightLast Light Last Light71410012100190339200
15.LegendCatLegendCat LegendCat71213373002000016000
16.LybosLybos Lybos76300102001601113100
17.Mader FaderMader Fader Mader Fader51900017011730017011
18.D4CD4C D4C59200190001310015111
19.Polar Bear EsportsPolar Bear Esports Polar Bear Esports32000020000180006300
20.BSEBSE BSE218000141001110018000

Legend
Advances
Eliminated
Standings
Placements and killsPoints
TeamTotalRound 1
Round 1
October 17, 2020 - 12:00 BST
First Place
LastMomentLastMoment LastMoment
Second Place
Luminosity GamingLuminosity Gaming Luminosity Gaming
Third Place
3 Lanes Esports3 Lanes Esports 3 Lanes Esports
Round 2
Round 2
October 17, 2020 - 12:30 BST
First Place
OFF LIMITSOFF LIMITS OFF LIMITS
Second Place
LastMomentLastMoment LastMoment
Third Place
Monster's LabMonster's Lab Monster's Lab
Round 3
Round 3
October 17, 2020 - 13:00 BST
First Place
Luminosity GamingLuminosity Gaming Luminosity Gaming
Second Place
3 Lanes Esports3 Lanes Esports 3 Lanes Esports
Third Place
PurgePurge Purge
Round 4
Round 4
October 17, 2020 - 13:30 BST
First Place
Luminosity GamingLuminosity Gaming Luminosity Gaming
Second Place
TBD
Third Place
LastMomentLastMoment LastMoment
PKPKPKPK
1.Luminosity GamingLuminosity Gaming LG812944637711211111122323
2.OFF LIMITSOFF LIMITS OFF LIMITS5810277112151545999266
3.LastMomentLastMoment LM561121111291313180003744
4.PurgePurge Purge43457782443712124511
5.3 Lanes Esports3 Lanes Esports 3LE31373315100299914111
6.K1CKK1CK K1CK26111131354772000015100
7.Monster's LabMonster's Lab Monster's Lab2113122371173115422
8.PLATOONPLATOON PLATOON12200001110054447300
9.Tre uomini e una GoldTre uomini e una Gold una Gold1254004500630020000
10.FrontGGFrontGG FrontGG11923312100821110200
11.The SenateThe Senate The Senate912111102221412218000
12.We Wanna PlayWe Wanna Play We Wanna Play91510019000160006355
13.EvilQuizEvilQuiz EvilQuiz9632292001511117000
14.MIRRORMIRROR MIRROR77300131001900016033
15.Raging WaveRaging Wave Raging Wave78211141001111111100
16.CTPAXA_HETCTPAXA_HET CTPAXA_HET717000730092008200
17.SRNGSRNG SRNG414100200001020013100
18.MDAMDA MDA118000160001700012100
19.MixedMixed Mixed116000180001210019000
20.lastminutersdlastminutersd lastminutersd020000200002000020000

Legend
Advances
Eliminated
Standings
Placements and killsPoints
TeamTotalRound 1
Round 1
October 17, 2020 - 12:00 BST
First Place
nOcreativitynOcreativity nOcreativity
Second Place
T-RexT-Rex T-Rex
Third Place
LazarusLazarus Lazarus
Round 2
Round 2
October 17, 2020 - 12:30 BST
First Place
T-RexT-Rex T-Rex
Second Place
nOcreativitynOcreativity nOcreativity
Third Place
MIDASMIDAS MIDAS
Round 3
Round 3
October 17, 2020 - 13:00 BST
First Place
LazarusLazarus Lazarus
Second Place
AspirateurAspirateur Aspirateur
Third Place
Dark_monthDark_month Dark_month
Round 4
Round 4
October 17, 2020 - 13:30 BST
First Place
nOcreativitynOcreativity nOcreativity
Second Place
T-RexT-Rex T-Rex
Third Place
dead insidedead inside dead inside
PKPKPKPK
1.nOcreativitynOcreativity nOcreativity681121010291010141001121414
2.T-RexT-Rex TREX66291111112101082772966
3.LazarusLazarus LZR54378845991127710244
4.dead insidedead inside DI304544630073333755
5.AspirateurAspirateur Aspirateur2619000922229111111111
6.NoNameeNoNamee NoNamee2654331210045777333
7.FIGVAMFIGVAM FIGVAM2363335433545514100
8.yavtilteyavtilte yavtilte21735582551215518000
9.NoLove EsportsNoLove Esports NoLove209211731163446333
10.Monki FlipMonki Flip Monki Flip161210016000170224588
11.MIDASMIDAS MIDAS1610211370092005400
12.Elite Predator XElite Predator X Elite Predator X12820010222180119233
13.RTSYRTSY RTSY121511114133102008222
14.Dark_monthDark_month Dark_month111310015122370019000
15.Drink 4 LoveDrink 4 Love Drink 4 Love618033111001600013111
16.EXODUSEXODUS EXODUS611100180331510015100
17.STAR-LEGIONSTAR-LEGION STAR-LEGION517022190111110012100
18.SUICIDE_SQUADRONSSUICIDE_SQUADRONS SUICIDE_SQUADRONS314100170001311117000
19.TRIADA WARRIORSTRIADA WARRIORS TRIADA WARRIORS216011131001900016000

Legend
Advances
Eliminated
Standings
Placements and killsPoints
TeamTotalRound 1
Round 1
October 17, 2020 - 12:00 BST
First Place
COOLER EsportCOOLER Esport COOLER Esport
Second Place
always kiss the homiesalways kiss the homies always kiss the homies
Third Place
Team WhiteTeam White Team White
Round 2
Round 2
October 17, 2020 - 12:30 BST
First Place
Missing: coole esport
Second Place
OREORE ORE
Third Place
Team WhiteTeam White Team White
Round 3
Round 3
October 17, 2020 - 13:00 BST
First Place
OREORE ORE
Second Place
Team WhiteTeam White Team White
Third Place
COOLER EsportCOOLER Esport COOLER Esport
Round 4
Round 4
October 17, 2020 - 13:30 BST
First Place
COOLER EsportCOOLER Esport COOLER Esport
Second Place
WE LOVE RNGWE LOVE RNG WE LOVE RNG
Third Place
Phoenix LegacyPhoenix Legacy Phoenix Legacy
PKPKPKPK
1.COOLER EsportCOOLER Esport COOLER1031121313112242437161611277
2.Team WhiteTeam White Team White6837773788291515731212
3.OREORE ORE37825529331125515100
4.YDN EsportsYDN Esports YDN2654779211733311155
5.WE LOVE RNGWE LOVE RNG WE LOVE RNG2692551800054002966
6.Phoenix LegacyPhoenix Legacy PXL25151004555131003766
7.PDPivasPDPivas PDPivas21735516044170224522
8.Yverdon E-SportsYverdon E-Sports Yverdon2110211732245556300
9.always kiss the homiesalways kiss the homies always kiss the homies1829338211820013100
10.Fiddlesticks!Fiddlesticks! Fiddlesticks!1563001310063115433
11.Savage GamingSavage Gaming Savage Gaming1445221110092009222
12.SynthKnightsSynthKnights SynthKnights1011100141001022214133
13.Team TILTTeam TILT TILT9131006300121228200
14.Tpu 6oratbip9 eSportsTpu 6oratbip9 eSports Tpu 6oratbip9 eSports81700054111511117011
15.ADJICKAADJICKA ADJICKA614100102221601118000
16.Nordic SyndicateNordic Syndicate Nordic Syndicate416000151001110012111
17.Pepega GamingPepega Gaming Pepega Gaming312100170001800010200
18.Hungarian BabySharksHungarian BabySharks Hungarian BabySharks220000121001410016000
19.Pixel AimersPixel Aimers Pixel Aimers020000200002000020000

Legend
Advances
Eliminated
Standings
Placements and killsPoints
TeamTotalRound 1
Round 1
October 17, 2020 - 12:00 BST
First Place
TheRing BrightTheRing Bright TheRing Bright
Second Place
AvangardAvangard Avangard
Third Place
YaChTYaChT YaChT
Round 2
Round 2
October 17, 2020 - 12:30 BST
First Place
AvangardAvangard Avangard
Second Place
BodyGuardsBodyGuards BodyGuards
Third Place
NessyNessy Nessy
Round 3
Round 3
October 17, 2020 - 13:00 BST
First Place
AvangardAvangard Avangard
Second Place
InsidersInsiders Insiders
Third Place
TheRing BrightTheRing Bright TheRing Bright
Round 4
Round 4
October 17, 2020 - 13:30 BST
First Place
YaChTYaChT YaChT
Second Place
ExplosionExplosion Explosion
Third Place
AvangardAvangard Avangard
PKPKPKPK
1.AvangardAvangard AVG86291414112131311218183711
2.YaChTYaChT YaChT4437668211635511288
3.ExplosionExplosion Explosion34102331113345332988
4.TheRing BrightTheRing Bright TheRing Bright341124410200373310244
5.BodyGuardsBodyGuards BodyGuards32732229101092448200
6.NessyNessy NESSY3254333744151334555
7.InsidersInsiders INS2563224511291112133
8.HorizonHorizon Horizon2212144732254005444
9.Squad 104Squad 104 Squad 10420111006366827717011
10.Team Singularity SwedenTeam Singularity Sweden SNG.SE17824416000734414133
11.Team RakalakTeam Rakalak Team Rakalak16453312100111007333
12.Last Standing DudesLast Standing Dudes LSD151800054991601111100
13.Cyber Death GamingCyber Death Gaming Cyber Death Gaming101310015100141119244
14.BlackLotusBlackLotus BlackLotus814100180001023316022
15.NucStars EsportNucStars Esport NucStars Esport61510092221800015100
16.eye for an eyeeye for an eye eye for an eye59211141001701120000
17.Return Wattson to RankingReturn Wattson to Ranking Return Wattson to Ranking517000131001211113111
18.Legends Are MadeLegends Are Made Legends Are Made41600017000131006300
19.RVJRVJ RVJ019000200002000020000

Legend
Advances
Eliminated
Standings
Placements and killsPoints
TeamTotalRound 1
Round 1
October 17, 2020 - 12:00 BST
First Place
Odin GamersOdin Gamers Odin Gamers
Second Place
NoeticNoetic Noetic
Third Place
ExorcismExorcism Exorcism
Round 2
Round 2
October 17, 2020 - 12:30 BST
First Place
Clique EsportsClique Esports Clique Esports
Second Place
Three TreesThree Trees Three Trees
Third Place
MetaleakMetaleak Metaleak
Round 3
Round 3
October 17, 2020 - 13:00 BST
First Place
Odin GamersOdin Gamers Odin Gamers
Second Place
Clique EsportsClique Esports Clique Esports
Third Place
NedokoswalijenaNedokoswalijena Nedokoswalijena
Round 4
Round 4
October 17, 2020 - 13:30 BST
First Place
Brutal DemocracyBrutal Democracy Brutal Democracy
Second Place
Odin GamersOdin Gamers Odin Gamers
Third Place
NedokoswalijenaNedokoswalijena Nedokoswalijena
PKPKPKPK
1.Odin GamersOdin Gamers Odin Gamers7811299111101011299291616
2.Clique EsportsClique Esports CLQ56151111122323296610222
3.Brutal DemocracyBrutal Democracy BD41457710222180221121111
4.PeepoPeepo Peepo32633382114544541010
5.NedokoswalijenaNedokoswalijena Nedokoswalijena311602245003710103700
6.ExorcismExorcism EXOR2837111118000102004533
7.Three TreesThree Trees Three Trees285422294492447300
8.MetaleakMetaleak Metaleak269233377763229200
9.FJORD EsportsklubbFJORD Esportsklubb FJORD1973227300111446333
10.Q TacticsQ Tactics Q Tactics17180001210054778233
11.NoeticNoetic Noetic17294419000731117000
12.303 Esports303 Esports 303151900054551310013144
13.AVEZAVEZ AVEZ12131009211822211133
14.PepeMJCCPepeMJCC PepeMJCC98222131001601112122
15.DMSZDMSZ DMSZ81413363001210018000
16.BITWAITBITWAIT BITWAIT611111170001512215100
17.Transatlantic GamingTransatlantic Gaming TAG512100151001410014111
18.CeeebCeeeb Ceeeb310200141001900019000
19.Emanuel And FriendsEmanuel And Friends EAF117000160001701116000


Semifinals[edit]


Legend
Advances
Eliminated
Standings
Placements and killsPoints
TeamTotalRound 1
Round 1
October 18, 2020 - 12:00 BST
First Place
Brutal DemocracyBrutal Democracy Brutal Democracy
Second Place
ExorcismExorcism Exorcism
Third Place
LastMomentLastMoment LastMoment
Round 2
Round 2
October 18, 2020 - 12:30 BST
First Place
Luminosity GamingLuminosity Gaming Luminosity Gaming
Second Place
T-RexT-Rex T-Rex
Third Place
Odin GamersOdin Gamers Odin Gamers
Round 3
Round 3
October 18, 2020 - 13:00 BST
First Place
T-RexT-Rex T-Rex
Second Place
dead insidedead inside dead inside
Third Place
Team WhiteTeam White Team White
Round 4
Round 4
October 18, 2020 - 13:30 BST
First Place
Luminosity GamingLuminosity Gaming Luminosity Gaming
Second Place
dead insidedead inside dead inside
Third Place
beztrusikovbeztrusikov beztrusikov
PKPKPKPK
1.Luminosity GamingLuminosity Gaming LG64121441121616102441121313
2.T-RexT-Rex TREX50151332999112886355
3.dead insidedead inside DI418233737729442944
4.Brutal DemocracyBrutal Democracy BD33112101045331703318000
5.Odin GamersOdin Gamers Odin Gamers2910244372292118299
6.LastMomentLastMoment LM24372218022190229299
7.PeepoPeepo Peepo2463441023354225422
8.ExorcismExorcism EXOR2429336333632215100
9.NoNameeNoNamee NoNamee2292111512245101013100
10.3 Lanes Esports3 Lanes Esports 3LE22732212111121444555
11.Clique EsportsClique Esports CLQ18190221313382447333
12.Natus VincereNatus Vincere NAVI171119982111111110200
13.beztrusikovbeztrusikov beztrusikov15542216000141113700
14.WE LOVE RNGWE LOVE RNG WE LOVE RNG144566111111800019011
15.Monster's LabMonster's Lab Monster's Lab13131339211732216011
16.Team WhiteTeam White Team White111800017011373320000
17.COOLER EsportCOOLER Esport COOLER914111141001314412100
18.Phoenix LegacyPhoenix Legacy PXL71700054001511111100
19.OFF LIMITSOFF LIMITS OFF LIMITS420000200001601117033
20.Yverdon E-SportsYverdon E-Sports Yverdon216011190002000014100

Legend
Advances
Eliminated
Standings
Placements and killsPoints
TeamTotalRound 1
Round 1
October 18, 2020 - 12:00 BST
First Place
Hammond RoboticsHammond Robotics Hammond Robotics
Second Place
HexagonHexagon Hexagon
Third Place
AvangardAvangard Avangard
Round 2
Round 2
October 18, 2020 - 12:30 BST
First Place
nOcreativitynOcreativity nOcreativity
Second Place
K1CKK1CK K1CK
Third Place
LazarusLazarus Lazarus
Round 3
Round 3
October 18, 2020 - 13:00 BST
First Place
PurgePurge Purge
Second Place
TheRing BrightTheRing Bright TheRing Bright
Third Place
NorthNorth North
Round 4
Round 4
October 18, 2020 - 13:30 BST
First Place
NessyNessy Nessy
Second Place
K1CKK1CK K1CK
Third Place
pepegaboyspepegaboys pepegaboys
PKPKPKPK
1.NessyNessy NESSY4373556333826611299
2.K1CKK1CK K1CK399255293319011291010
3.PurgePurge Purge34180004544112886322
4.NorthNorth NORTH321516614111375510299
5.Hammond RoboticsHammond Robotics Hammond Robotics3211299160331023315122
6.nOcreativitynOcreativity nOcreativity311901111213131410017044
7.LazarusLazarus LZR29141663712121800011122
8.TheRing BrightTheRing Bright TheRing Bright2945552000029668222
9.AspirateurAspirateur Aspirateur2710222731145664533
10.pepegaboyspepegaboys pepegaboys22545515111160003744
11.AvangardAvangard AVG203700121441116612100
12.FIGVAMFIGVAM FIGVAM198222820073335433
13.BodyGuardsBodyGuards BodyGuards18111005444632214133
14.YaChTYaChT YaChT186377921192009211
15.HexagonHexagon HEXA172944170001510013122
16.ExplosionExplosion Explosion131310013100121447333
17.YDN EsportsYDN Esports YDN121602218000546620000
18.NedokoswalijenaNedokoswalijena Nedokoswalijena620000111111313316000
19.OREORE ORE417000102222000019000
20.TheRingTheRing TheRing112100190001700018000


Finals[edit]


Legend
Advances
Eliminated
Standings
Placements and killsPoints
TeamTotalRound 1
Round 1
October 18, 2020 - 14:00 BST
First Place
T-RexT-Rex T-Rex
Second Place
dead insidedead inside dead inside
Third Place
LazarusLazarus Lazarus
Round 2
Round 2
October 18, 2020 - 14:30 BST
First Place
Hammond RoboticsHammond Robotics Hammond Robotics
Second Place
NorthNorth North
Third Place
Luminosity GamingLuminosity Gaming Luminosity Gaming
Round 3
Round 3
October 18, 2020 - 15:00 BST
First Place
K1CKK1CK K1CK
Second Place
NessyNessy Nessy
Third Place
dead insidedead inside dead inside
Round 4
Round 4
October 18, 2020 - 15:30 BST
First Place
PurgePurge Purge
Second Place
NoNameeNoNamee NoNamee
Third Place
NorthNorth North
PKPKPKPK
1.Hammond RoboticsHammond Robotics Hammond Robotics44451313112771314410200
2.K1CKK1CK K1CK4163007333112121214177
3.ExorcismExorcism EXOR391602292667315155477
4.NessyNessy NESSY3582551023329664533
5.NorthNorth NORTH34121112944160553777
6.dead insidedead inside DI32296614122377718000
7.PurgePurge Purge31111118233821111299
8.T-RexT-Rex TREX281121212190001020013111
9.nOcreativitynOcreativity nOcreativity2654444544141339233
10.NoNameeNoNamee NoNamee252000016077180112988
11.pepegaboyspepegaboys pepegaboys20180336344111117355
12.Luminosity GamingLuminosity Gaming LG19131003777630011100
13.TheRing BrightTheRing Bright TheRing Bright17922220000451112166
14.LazarusLazarus LZR17373354111210015100
15.LastMomentLastMoment LM14170001511154446311
16.Odin GamersOdin Gamers Odin Gamers97333121222000020000
17.AspirateurAspirateur Aspirateur81022213100920019011
18.Brutal DemocracyBrutal Democracy BD71510018022151118200
19.PeepoPeepo Peepo219011111001900017000
20.3 Lanes Esports3 Lanes Esports 3LE114100170001700016000

Grand Finals[edit]


Legend
Qualified for Autumn Playoffs
Qualified for the next OT Finals
Not Qualified
Standings
Placements and killsPoints
TeamTotalRound 1
Round 1
October 19, 2020 - 18:00 BST
First Place
WygersWygers Wygers
Second Place
Les cités de FranceLes cités de France Les cités de France
Third Place
K1CKK1CK K1CK
Round 2
Round 2
October 19, 2020 - 18:30 BST
First Place
Les cités de FranceLes cités de France Les cités de France
Second Place
T-RexT-Rex T-Rex
Third Place
NEW EsportsNEW Esports NEW Esports
Round 3
Round 3
October 19, 2020 - 19:00 BST
First Place
Orgless and HungryOrgless and Hungry Orgless and Hungry
Second Place
dead insidedead inside dead inside
Third Place
nOcreativitynOcreativity nOcreativity
Round 4
Round 4
October 19, 2020 - 19:30 BST
First Place
Orgless and HungryOrgless and Hungry Orgless and Hungry
Second Place
MajorPushersMajorPushers MajorPushers
Third Place
Les cités de FranceLes cités de France Les cités de France
Round 5
Round 5
October 19, 2020 - 20:00 BST
First Place
AllianceAlliance Alliance
Second Place
NorthNorth North
Third Place
MajorPushersMajorPushers MajorPushers
Round 6
Round 6
October 19, 2020 - 20:30 BST
First Place
PurgePurge Purge
Second Place
nOcreativitynOcreativity nOcreativity
Third Place
Orgless and HungryOrgless and Hungry Orgless and Hungry
PKPKPKPKPKPK
1.Orgless and HungryOrgless and Hungry OAH6116033920011213131121212160003700
2.NorthNorth NORTH521704482885455545529111116000
3.MajorPushersMajorPushers MP515455543319011291212375515100
4.Les cités de FranceLes cités de France LCDF49294411210101313337331700019000
5.AllianceAlliance ALL421211114100180221213311211116377
6.nOcreativitynOcreativity nOcreativity40151331021137331020082332977
7.PurgePurge Purge391020020000924482001117711299
8.WygersWygers Wygers38112101011100121001900054114544
9.NessyNessy NESSY36824413144821145441517710233
10.K1CKK1CK K1CK3637881600045559233190229222
11.NEW EsportsNEW Esports NEW291412237661410016000200005488
12.Hammond RoboticsHammond Robotics Hammond Robotics26454463991600017000141008222
13.NoNameeNoNamee NoNamee242000018011735511155923314133
14.ExorcismExorcism EXOR2411144733310255141001020018033
15.FlavorOfTheMonthFlavorOfTheMonth FoTM24180004522635513122631111111
16.T-RexT-Rex TREX241902229331700063221802212122
17.dead insidedead inside DI2113122121112911180221312213100
18.Third ImpactThird Impact TI17630019000200001510073447333
19.123APEX123APEX 123APEX15921117000151007333450020000
20.Gambit EsportsGambit Esports GMB1373111511111133200001210017022


Additional Content[edit]

Streams[edit]

Primary
LanguageEnglish Speaking
Streams

Viewership Stats[edit]

Viewership Stats
Peak Viewers 28 315
Average Viewers 22 052
Hours Watched 90 045


Country Representation[edit]

#Country / RegionRepresentationPlayers
1Russia Russia23 / 148 (16%)7ozzzus, CarryRubick, cleaveee, Diffauss, dsblf, fitoo, FurryKit, Fyzu, Leogri3x6, Maliwan, pkmk, PlushkaHDD, Pticebird, RANCHES, RexForeverX, Sadyama, Segura, Senvelse, Stanyyy, taskmast33r, Wrugb, xaniya, xanndr
2France France21 / 148 (14%)ASKYY, Amaazz, Atsuuuko, AyerMan, BOTANIKI, Bostone, Cyqop, Fantasmoke, Gros-zouc, ISufraz, JSavageW, JokeeV2, KSWINNIIE, Lerabinou, Momo, Navaj, qKobyy, RogKiller, Taka, Xen0de, ZMB
3United Kingdom United Kingdom18 / 148 (12%)Blasts, DcTzr, Edah, Horizxon, jaazzaz, Jmw, Legitlolly, nOOK, Noiises, ORourkeyy, S1nnerGee, SMEGGYTOE, SchrodingersJack, SirDel, Slayers, Tyler, XEmKem, Yuki
4Italy Italy11 / 148 (7%)AndreStrong, Mox600, mugiwara, Nisa, ReidGG, SeaLL, ShRP, SiveN, Streamiii, Stroke, Zeref
4Sweden Sweden11 / 148 (7%)BallonG, Dipities, Graceful, Hakis, maydeelol, Mezzenger, Noth, Shadez, Taylor, Vaifs, Vic
6Finland Finland8 / 148 (5%)Kouhia, Mimu, Ruabbe, Silta, Smythj, Zanmaa, ZeroNothing, ziki
6Germany Germany8 / 148 (5%)Ashtad, Gerovic12, Ghetta, Nesh, OLDIS, RianNF, Taisheen, tycoonyx
6Poland Poland8 / 148 (5%)ArTiXeNN, Denzaay, Jacuu, jelliedcorn, KIMCZU, QUERNI, Sabz, Siebakk
9Denmark Denmark6 / 148 (4%)Badoli, diffq, Gnaske, Mande, StyleS, thex
10Portugal Portugal5 / 148 (3%)Godcia, Hiarka, k4shera, nightyz, PostKiLL
11Norway Norway4 / 148 (3%)Ko0mbra, Pjeh, Plomme, pyradice
11Ukraine Ukraine4 / 148 (3%)Artyco, Max-Strafe, Sanya, Xron
13Bulgaria Bulgaria3 / 148 (2%)GaJLaXy, Goldharz, XTndz
13Netherlands Netherlands3 / 148 (2%)CyNGU, Faenex, Rogerboger
15Belarus Belarus2 / 148 (1%)9impulse, clawz
15Czech Republic Czechia2 / 148 (1%)B4mbino, Swanny
15Slovakia Slovakia2 / 148 (1%)rondon, xeriffer
15Spain Spain2 / 148 (1%)Kryp, Uxako
19Belgium Belgium1 / 148 (1%)QTSati
19Croatia Croatia1 / 148 (1%)rpr
19Estonia Estonia1 / 148 (1%)