ALGS Autumn Circuit #2 - Europe - Quarterfinals

From Liquipedia Apex Legends Wiki

Legend
Advances
Eliminated
Standings
Placements and killsPoints
TeamTotalRound 1
Round 1
October 17, 2020 - 12:00 BST
First Place
North
Second Place
beztrusikov
Third Place
Hammond Robotics
Round 2
Round 2
October 17, 2020 - 12:30 BST
First Place
North
Second Place
Natus Vincere
Third Place
pepegaboys
Round 3
Round 3
October 17, 2020 - 13:00 BST
First Place
North
Second Place
Hammond Robotics
Third Place
SUETA
Round 4
Round 4
October 17, 2020 - 13:30 BST
First Place
Natus Vincere
Second Place
pepegaboys
Third Place
Hexagon
PKPKPKPK
1. North981121111112232311216161021010
2. Hammond Robotics6337101054121229181814122
3. beztrusikov412944451145998266
4. Na`Vi401601129881211111288
5. pepegaboys357355371154112955
6. HEXA2954338244141223766
7. TheRing2517011160009266541212
8. SUETA20829915100370012100
9. NucStars Esport16454492331510011100
10. AZE12131116333820019022
11. RenaiD91511118000170004522
12. VIVIFY JR91111111111102007300
13. T3W81022213100630020000
14. Last Light71410012100190339200
15. LegendCat71213373002000016000
16. Lybos76300102001601113100
17. Mader Fader51900017011730017011
18. D4C59200190001310015111
19. Polar Bear Esports32000020000180006300
20. BSE218000141001110018000

Legend
Advances
Eliminated
Standings
Placements and killsPoints
TeamTotalRound 1
Round 1
October 17, 2020 - 12:00 BST
First Place
LastMoment
Second Place
Luminosity Gaming
Third Place
3 Lanes Esports
Round 2
Round 2
October 17, 2020 - 12:30 BST
First Place
OFF LIMITS
Second Place
LastMoment
Third Place
Monster's Lab
Round 3
Round 3
October 17, 2020 - 13:00 BST
First Place
Luminosity Gaming
Second Place
3 Lanes Esports
Third Place
Purge
Round 4
Round 4
October 17, 2020 - 13:30 BST
First Place
Luminosity Gaming
Second Place
TBD
Third Place
LastMoment
PKPKPKPK
1. Luminosity Gaming812944637711211111122323
2. OFF LIMITS5810277112151545999266
3. LM561121111291313180003744
4. Purge43457782443712124511
5. 3LE31373315100299914111
6. K1CK26111131354772000015100
7. Monster's Lab2113122371173115422
8. PLATOON12200001110054447300
9. una Gold1254004500630020000
10. FrontGG11923312100821110200
11. The Senate912111102221412218000
12. We Wanna Play91510019000160006355
13. EvilQuiz9632292001511117000
14. MIRROR77300131001900016033
15. Raging Wave78211141001111111100
16. CTPAXA_HET717000730092008200
17. SRNG414100200001020013100
18. MDA118000160001700012100
19. Mixed116000180001210019000
20. lastminutersd020000200002000020000

Legend
Advances
Eliminated
Standings
Placements and killsPoints
TeamTotalRound 1
Round 1
October 17, 2020 - 12:00 BST
First Place
nOcreativity
Second Place
T-Rex
Third Place
Lazarus
Round 2
Round 2
October 17, 2020 - 12:30 BST
First Place
T-Rex
Second Place
nOcreativity
Third Place
MIDAS
Round 3
Round 3
October 17, 2020 - 13:00 BST
First Place
Lazarus
Second Place
Aspirateur
Third Place
Dark_month
Round 4
Round 4
October 17, 2020 - 13:30 BST
First Place
nOcreativity
Second Place
T-Rex
Third Place
dead inside
PKPKPKPK
1. nOcreativity681121010291010141001121414
2. T-Rex66291111112101082772966
3. LZR54378845991127710244
4. dead inside304544630073333755
5. Aspirateur2619000922229111111111
6. NoNamee2654331210045777333
7. FIGVAM2363335433545514100
8. yavtilte21735582551215518000
9. NoLove209211731163446333
10. Monki Flip161210016000170224588
11. MIDAS1610211370092005400
12. Elite Predator X12820010222180119233
13. RTSY121511114133102008222
14. Dark_month111310015122370019000
15. Drink 4 Love618033111001600013111
16. EXODUS611100180331510015100
17. STAR-LEGION517022190111110012100
18. SUICIDE_SQUADRONS314100170001311117000
19. TRIADA WARRIORS216011131001900016000

Legend
Advances
Eliminated
Standings
Placements and killsPoints
TeamTotalRound 1
Round 1
October 17, 2020 - 12:00 BST
First Place
COOLER Esport
Second Place
always kiss the homies
Third Place
Team White
Round 2
Round 2
October 17, 2020 - 12:30 BST
First Place
No team template exists for name "coole esport".
Second Place
ORE
Third Place
Team White
Round 3
Round 3
October 17, 2020 - 13:00 BST
First Place
ORE
Second Place
Team White
Third Place
COOLER Esport
Round 4
Round 4
October 17, 2020 - 13:30 BST
First Place
COOLER Esport
Second Place
WE LOVE RNG
Third Place
Phoenix Legacy
PKPKPKPK
1. COOLER1031121313112242437161611277
2. Team White6837773788291515731212
3. ORE37825529331125515100
4. YDN Esports2654779211733311155
5. WE LOVE RNG2692551800054002966
6. Phoenix Legacy25151004555131003766
7. PDPivas21735516044170224522
8. Yverdon2110211732245556300
9. always kiss the homies1829338211820013100
10. Fiddlesticks!1563001310063115433
11. Savage Gaming1445221110092009222
12. SynthKnights1011100141001022214133
13. TILT9131006300121228200
14. Tpu 6oratbip9 eSports81700054111511117011
15. ADJICKA614100102221601118000
16. Nordic Syndicate416000151001110012111
17. Pepega Gaming312100170001800010200
18. Hungarian BabySharks220000121001410016000
19. Pixel Aimers020000200002000020000

Legend
Advances
Eliminated
Standings
Placements and killsPoints
TeamTotalRound 1
Round 1
October 17, 2020 - 12:00 BST
First Place
TheRing Bright
Second Place
Avangard
Third Place
YaChT
Round 2
Round 2
October 17, 2020 - 12:30 BST
First Place
Avangard
Second Place
BodyGuards
Third Place
Nessy
Round 3
Round 3
October 17, 2020 - 13:00 BST
First Place
Avangard
Second Place
Insiders
Third Place
TheRing Bright
Round 4
Round 4
October 17, 2020 - 13:30 BST
First Place
YaChT
Second Place
Explosion
Third Place
Avangard
PKPKPKPK
1. Avangard86291414112131311218183711
2. YaChT4437668211635511288
3. Explosion34102331113345332988
4. TheRing Bright341124410200373310244
5. BodyGuards32732229101092448200
6. Nessy3254333744151334555
7. INS2563224511291112133
8. Horizon2212144732254005444
9. 10420111006366827717011
10. Singularity SE17824416000734414133
11. Team Rakalak16453312100111007333
12. LSD151800054991601111100
13. Cyber Death Gaming101310015100141119244
14. BlackLotus814100180001023316022
15. NucStars Esport61510092221800015100
16. eye for an eye59211141001701120000
17. Return Wattson to Ranking517000131001211113111
18. Legends Are Made41600017000131006300
19. RVJ019000200002000020000

Legend
Advances
Eliminated
Standings
Placements and killsPoints
TeamTotalRound 1
Round 1
October 17, 2020 - 12:00 BST
First Place
Odin Gamers
Second Place
Noetic
Third Place
Exorcism
Round 2
Round 2
October 17, 2020 - 12:30 BST
First Place
Clique Esports
Second Place
Three Trees
Third Place
Metaleak
Round 3
Round 3
October 17, 2020 - 13:00 BST
First Place
Odin Gamers
Second Place
Clique Esports
Third Place
Nedokoswalijena
Round 4
Round 4
October 17, 2020 - 13:30 BST
First Place
Brutal Democracy
Second Place
Odin Gamers
Third Place
Nedokoswalijena
PKPKPKPK
1. Odin Gamers7811299111101011299291616
2. Clique Esports56151111122323296610222
3. BD41457710222180221121111
4. Peepo32633382114544541010
5. Nedokoswalijena311602245003710103700
6. Exorcism2837111118000102004533
7. Three Trees285422294492447300
8. Metaleak269233377763229200
9. FJORD1973227300111446333
10. Q Tactics17180001210054778233
11. Noetic17294419000731117000
12. 303151900054551310013144
13. AVEZ12131009211822211133
14. PepeMJCC98222131001601112122
15. DMSZ81413363001210018000
16. BITWAIT611111170001512215100
17. Transatlantic Gaming512100151001410014111
18. Ceeeb310200141001900019000
19. EAF117000160001701116000