ALGS Autumn Circuit #2 - North America

From Liquipedia Apex Legends Wiki
[e][h]ALGS Autumn Circuit #2 - North America
League Information
Series:
ALGS OnlineALGS Online ALGS Online
ALGS Autumn CircuitALGS Autumn Circuit ALGS Autumn Circuit
Organizer:
Platform:
Type:
Online
Location:
North America North America
Prize pool:
$10,500 USD
Start Date:
2020-10-17
End Date:
2020-10-19
Teams:
109
ALGS circuit tier:
Liquipedia tier:
Links

Autumn Circuit North America #2 is part of the 2020 Autumn Circuit for the Apex Legends Global Series season.

About[edit]

Broadcast Talent[edit]

Format[edit]

Point Distribution

  • At the end of each Match, Teams are awarded points for their placement and the Team’s total number of kills as shown on the in-game end of match summary screen (“Match Score”).
    • To view the points distribution Click here
Points Distribution
Place Points
Kill Points 1 per kill
A11st 12
A22nd 9
A33rd 7
A44th 5
A55th 4
A66 - 7th 3
A98 - 10th 2
B211 - 15th 1
A916 - 20th 0

Prize Pool[edit]

$10,500 USD and 38,730 ALGS Points are awarded.

Participants[edit]

Results[edit]

Quarterfinals[edit]


Legend
Advances
Eliminated
Standings
Placements and killsPoints
TeamTotalRound 1
Round 1
October 17, 2020 - 12:00 PDT
First Place
Counter Logic GamingCounter Logic Gaming Counter Logic Gaming
Second Place
Expensive AgentsExpensive Agents Expensive Agents
Third Place
HPSHPS HPS
Round 2
Round 2
October 17, 2020 - 12:30 PDT
First Place
Counter Logic GamingCounter Logic Gaming Counter Logic Gaming
Second Place
High CaliberHigh Caliber High Caliber
Third Place
Expensive AgentsExpensive Agents Expensive Agents
Round 3
Round 3
October 17, 2020 - 13:00 PDT
First Place
Counter Logic GamingCounter Logic Gaming Counter Logic Gaming
Second Place
Krabby Patty FormulaKrabby Patty Formula Krabby Patty Formula
Third Place
DexterousDexterous Dexterous
Round 4
Round 4
October 17, 2020 - 13:30 PDT
First Place
Krabby Patty FormulaKrabby Patty Formula Krabby Patty Formula
Second Place
Brutal DemocracyBrutal Democracy Brutal Democracy
Third Place
Counter Logic GamingCounter Logic Gaming Counter Logic Gaming
PKPKPKPK
1.Counter Logic GamingCounter Logic Gaming CLG861129911210101121111371313
2.Krabby Patty FormulaKrabby Patty Formula KPF47141441214429661121010
3.High CaliberHigh Caliber High Caliber3810200295554997366
4.Expensive AgentsExpensive Agents EXAgents372910103744733313100
5.Brutal DemocracyBrutal Democracy BD354500634463442977
6.HPSHPS HPS3437885466454417000
7.New AgeNew Age New Age2673667311141004577
8.DexterousDexterous Dexterous231312216022378812122
9.BigPP BanditsBigPP Bandits BigPP Bandits1712133822282009255
10.JEDJED JED14541113100170335411
11.Dolla MenuDolla Menu Dolla Menu136344111221510014111
12.VengeanceVengeance Vengeance121900092771111111100
13.Three Wise MenThree Wise Men Three Wise Men12822210200922210200
14.Los IncarriablesLos Incarriables Los Incarriables1292004522180006300
15.RMAKERMAKE RMAKE518000141331210016000
16.Here to DissapointHere to Dissapoint Here to Dissapoint51110015100131008200
17.The OutlawsThe Outlaws The Outlaws415100170001020015100
18.EUNARUEUNARU EUNARU020000200002000020000
19.HypertrophyHypertrophy Hypertrophy016000180001600018000

Legend
Advances
Eliminated
Standings
Placements and killsPoints
TeamTotalRound 1
Round 1
October 17, 2020 - 12:00 PDT
First Place
Euriece's DaycareEuriece's Daycare Euriece's Daycare
Second Place
LOOSE MOOSELOOSE MOOSE LOOSE MOOSE
Third Place
BFFBFF BFF
Round 2
Round 2
October 17, 2020 - 12:30 PDT
First Place
Aim Assist Not OPAim Assist Not OP Aim Assist Not OP
Second Place
Team LiquidTeam Liquid Team Liquid
Third Place
LOOSE MOOSELOOSE MOOSE LOOSE MOOSE
Round 3
Round 3
October 17, 2020 - 13:00 PDT
First Place
Team LiquidTeam Liquid Team Liquid
Second Place
LOOSE MOOSELOOSE MOOSE LOOSE MOOSE
Third Place
Aim Assist Not OPAim Assist Not OP Aim Assist Not OP
Round 4
Round 4
October 17, 2020 - 13:30 PDT
First Place
BFFBFF BFF
Second Place
KaozKaoz Kaoz
Third Place
The Mighty GodsThe Mighty Gods The Mighty Gods
PKPKPKPK
1.Euriece's DaycareEuriece's Daycare Euriece's Daycare611121717739910211118255
2.Team LiquidTeam Liquid TL5663222999112171711133
3.Aim Assist Not OPAim Assist Not OP Aim Assist Not OP4711100112131337121214111
4.VouchVouch Vouch46548845225433631717
5.BFFBFF BFF4537446388921111288
6.LOOSE MOOSELOOSE MOOSE LOOSE MOOSE442911113744291115122
7.Team RezTeam Rez Team Rez239244542263337322
8.KaozKaoz Kaoz2145009222160002933
9.The Mighty GodsThe Mighty Gods The Mighty Gods19160001110045333733
10.RolledYaRolledYa RolledYa13730015100151004533
11.CNM SuncatsCNM Suncats CNM Suncats910200102221310010200
12.Aged NationAged Nation Aged Nation81410082001410013133
13.Gryphon GamingGryphon Gaming Gryphon Gaming81703316000111005400
14.Radec's personal GuardsRadec's personal Guards Radec's personal Guards71800019000730017044
15.The ComebackThe Comeback The Comeback71310012122821116000
16.CSTCST CST312100170001900012111
17.Deathbox HuntersDeathbox Hunters Deathbox Hunters31510018000180009200
18.Overtly Lavish DeathsOvertly Lavish Deaths Overtly Lavish Deaths38200131001700018000
19.Void CircleVoid Circle Void Circle220000141001210020000

Legend
Advances
Eliminated
Standings
Placements and killsPoints
TeamTotalRound 1
Round 1
October 17, 2020 - 12:00 PDT
First Place
SHOCKSHOCK SHOCK
Second Place
303 Esports303 Esports 303 Esports
Third Place
Feed The DreamFeed The Dream Feed The Dream
Round 2
Round 2
October 17, 2020 - 12:30 PDT
First Place
SentinelsSentinels Sentinels
Second Place
Dudes Night OutDudes Night Out Dudes Night Out
Third Place
GodFatherGamingGodFatherGaming GodFatherGaming
Round 3
Round 3
October 17, 2020 - 13:00 PDT
First Place
GodFatherGamingGodFatherGaming GodFatherGaming
Second Place
303 Esports303 Esports 303 Esports
Third Place
Dudes Night OutDudes Night Out Dudes Night Out
Round 4
Round 4
October 17, 2020 - 13:30 PDT
First Place
303 Esports303 Esports 303 Esports
Second Place
Dudes Night OutDudes Night Out Dudes Night Out
Third Place
Feed The DreamFeed The Dream Feed The Dream
PKPKPKPK
1.SentinelsSentinels SEN6311110101122121131664577
2.Dudes Night OutDudes Night Out DNO6363442913133766291212
3.303 Esports303 Esports 303622977730029131311299
4.JIBJIB JIB394577826645121210200
5.GodFatherGamingGodFatherGaming GodFatherGaming291410037001128815100
6.SHOCKSHOCK SHOCK271127713111820011133
7.MemesMemes Memes22151661110054226355
8.Feed The DreamFeed The Dream FTD2237331700073113711
9.Underrated WarriorsUnderrated Warriors Underrated Warriors1773006311170005466
10.L!ftoffL!ftoff L!ftoff1654005400180119255
11.didnt ask agendadidnt ask agenda didnt ask agenda158244141441212212100
12.DreamDream Dream1513111920063008266
13.BS DovesBS Doves BS Doves131020045331021116000
14.Exolved EsportsExolved Esports EX6921116000921117000
15.Team SentinelTeam Sentinel Team Sentinel61700015111160117300
16.GBK WORLDWIDEGBK WORLDWIDE GBK WORLDWIDE416000102001410014100
17.Estamos MelosEstamos Melos Estamos Melos312100180001110013100
18.MutedMuted Muted218000121001510018000

Legend
Advances
Eliminated
Standings
Placements and killsPoints
TeamTotalRound 1
Round 1
October 17, 2020 - 12:00 PDT
First Place
csbcsb csb
Second Place
recognize MErecognize ME recognize ME
Third Place
SZNSZN SZN
Round 2
Round 2
October 17, 2020 - 12:30 PDT
First Place
recognize MErecognize ME recognize ME
Second Place
Nautical EsportsNautical Esports Nautical Esports
Third Place
xeratrickyxeratricky xeratricky
Round 3
Round 3
October 17, 2020 - 13:00 PDT
First Place
xeratrickyxeratricky xeratricky
Second Place
Mrak e-sportsMrak e-sports Mrak e-sports
Third Place
MilkmenMilkmen Milkmen
Round 4
Round 4
October 17, 2020 - 13:30 PDT
First Place
HRNHRN HRN
Second Place
Mrak e-sportsMrak e-sports Mrak e-sports
Third Place
KaozKaoz Kaoz
PKPKPKPK
1.HRNHRN HRN508211119288151001121414
2.recognize MErecognize ME recognize ME492966112121263226322
3.xeratrickyxeratricky xeratricky45102443744112111113144
4.csbcsb csb4311266111004512125433
5.Mrak e-sportsMrak e-sports Mrak38111111023329552988
6.SZNSZN SZN3337161613133540012111
7.165165 165304544545582337344
8.WHERE AM IWHERE AM I WHERE AM I27635545551315514122
9.MilkmenMilkmen Milkmen2373001210037664511
10.DMAGODMAGO DMAGO17151117366111008233
11.KaozKaoz Kaoz15121008200121003744
12.Nautical EsportsNautical Esports Nautical Esports151410029221411111100
13.Kanaka GamersKanaka Gamers Kanaka Gamers9131001512292119200
14.LiftedLifted Lifted9540017000732217000
15.Team Revere UsTeam Revere Us TRU817000160001022210222
16.Goldeneye64 ProsGoldeneye64 Pros Goldeneye64 Pros7921163111600016000
17.hardstuckd3hardstuckd3 hardstuckd3216000141001700015100
18.RampageRampage Rampage020000200002000020000

Legend
Advances
Eliminated
Standings
Placements and killsPoints
TeamTotalRound 1
Round 1
October 17, 2020 - 12:00 PDT
First Place
2 Brains 1 Controller2 Brains 1 Controller 2B1C
Second Place
Who?Who? Who?
Third Place
Professional XDersProfessional XDers Professional XDers
Round 2
Round 2
October 17, 2020 - 12:30 PDT
First Place
High Limit GamingHigh Limit Gaming High Limit Gaming
Second Place
CalandoCalando Calando
Third Place
rebLrebL rebL
Round 3
Round 3
October 17, 2020 - 13:00 PDT
First Place
2 Brains 1 Controller2 Brains 1 Controller 2B1C
Second Place
Team PHMTeam PHM Team PHM
Third Place
MiixedMiindsMiixedMiinds MiixedMiinds
Round 4
Round 4
October 17, 2020 - 13:30 PDT
First Place
MiixedMiindsMiixedMiinds MiixedMiinds
Second Place
2 Brains 1 Controller2 Brains 1 Controller 2B1C
Third Place
Team PHMTeam PHM Team PHM
PKPKPKPK
1.2 Brains 1 Controller2 Brains 1 Controller 2B1C681125554551121010291111
2.CalandoCalando Calando4911144291515102665488
3.Who?Who? Who?382914141700073337366
4.MiixedMiindsMiixedMiinds MiixedMiinds37121228211373311299
5.Absolute MonarchyAbsolute Monarchy AMG367344733345996366
6.Team PHMTeam PHM Team PHM3445551311129553711
7.Professional XDersProfessional XDers Professional XDers2437331410054224522
8.ProTackProTack ProTack1882226366822211100
9.rebLrebL rebL18102003766920013100
10.High Limit GamingHigh Limit Gaming High Limit Gaming1813100112441700012100
11.Final Form EsportsFinal Form Esports Final Form Esports13543392111510015111
12.DregoPrideTympoDregoPrideTympo DregoPrideTympo126300102331410016033
13.ChuriyaChuriya Churiya12151334500121009200
14.AquatikAquatik Aquatik92000015100111338222
15.PubstarsPubstars PUBS7921116000630017011
16.Guerilla Squad GamingGuerilla Squad Gaming Guerilla Squad Gaming517000111001602210200
17.The INTersThe INTers The INTers516000121221310014100
18.ASTRO EsportsASTRO Esports ASTRO020000200002000020000


Semifinals[edit]


Legend
Advances
Eliminated
Standings
Placements and killsPoints
TeamTotalRound 1
Round 1
October 18, 2020 - 12:00 PDT
First Place
Who?Who? Who?
Second Place
HRNHRN HRN
Third Place
Team PHMTeam PHM Team PHM
Round 2
Round 2
October 18, 2020 - 12:30 PDT
First Place
HPSHPS HPS
Second Place
Team PHMTeam PHM Team PHM
Third Place
HRNHRN HRN
Round 3
Round 3
October 18, 2020 - 13:00 PDT
First Place
Team PHMTeam PHM Team PHM
Second Place
recognize MErecognize ME recognize ME
Third Place
WHERE AM IWHERE AM I WHERE AM I
Round 4
Round 4
October 18, 2020 - 13:30 PDT
First Place
New AgeNew Age New Age
Second Place
recognize MErecognize ME recognize ME
Third Place
SentinelsSentinels Sentinels
PKPKPKPK
1.Team PHMTeam PHM Team PHM653788298811215157333
2.HRNHRN HRN402988376692228244
3.recognize MErecognize ME recognize ME391800092772922291010
4.SentinelsSentinels SEN3892991801113166371212
5.HPSHPS HPS375488112881113316011
6.New AgeNew Age New Age33141007344542211277
7.Who?Who? Who?331125510200102444533
8.LOOSE MOOSELOOSE MOOSE LOOSE MOOSE2745774566731117000
9.WHERE AM IWHERE AM I WHERE AM I22636615100373310200
10.Dudes Night OutDudes Night Out DNO171111113166160115433
11.Team LiquidTeam Liquid TL17170111900063666344
12.MiixedMiindsMiixedMiinds MiixedMiinds17190005411455513111
13.Feed The DreamFeed The Dream FTD11102008233121119200
14.Aim Assist Not OPAim Assist Not OP Aim Assist Not OP108200111111410015144
15.165165 165912100160001514411122
16.High CaliberHigh Caliber High Caliber8731163111700018000
17.SHOCKSHOCK SHOCK515111141001800012111
18.SZNSZN SZN41310017000820014100
19.MemesMemes Memes216011121001900019000
20.High Limit GamingHigh Limit Gaming High Limit Gaming020000200002000020000

Legend
Advances
Eliminated
Standings
Placements and killsPoints
TeamTotalRound 1
Round 1
October 18, 2020 - 12:00 PDT
First Place
2 Brains 1 Controller2 Brains 1 Controller 2B1C
Second Place
xeratrickyxeratricky xeratricky
Third Place
Krabby Patty FormulaKrabby Patty Formula Krabby Patty Formula
Round 2
Round 2
October 18, 2020 - 12:30 PDT
First Place
Counter Logic GamingCounter Logic Gaming Counter Logic Gaming
Second Place
csbcsb csb
Third Place
2 Brains 1 Controller2 Brains 1 Controller 2B1C
Round 3
Round 3
October 18, 2020 - 13:00 PDT
First Place
CalandoCalando Calando
Second Place
Absolute MonarchyAbsolute Monarchy Absolute Monarchy
Third Place
Counter Logic GamingCounter Logic Gaming Counter Logic Gaming
Round 4
Round 4
October 18, 2020 - 13:30 PDT
First Place
csbcsb csb
Second Place
303 Esports303 Esports 303 Esports
Third Place
2 Brains 1 Controller2 Brains 1 Controller 2B1C
PKPKPKPK
1.2 Brains 1 Controller2 Brains 1 Controller 2B1C5011255372254663777
2.csbcsb csb45111332966121331121010
3.CalandoCalando Calando43160331803311216164544
4.Counter Logic GamingCounter Logic Gaming CLG41733311288378818000
5.303 Esports303 Esports 303331901154224511291111
6.Krabby Patty FormulaKrabby Patty Formula KPF3237887344190005466
7.Euriece's DaycareEuriece's Daycare Euriece's Daycare29459945662000012133
8.xeratrickyxeratricky xeratricky2429551900073336311
9.Expensive AgentsExpensive Agents EXAgents239200631010826620000
10.Absolute MonarchyAbsolute Monarchy AMG201700017011297716033
11.JIBJIB JIB191313382441022211144
12.DexterousDexterous Dexterous1510255121221110013133
13.Brutal DemocracyBrutal Democracy BD13151221022292007311
14.BFFBFF BFF1263119233141008200
15.KaozKaoz Kaoz11540015100632215100
16.VouchVouch Vouch98222200001800014144
17.Mrak e-sportsMrak e-sports Mrak714122111221510017000
18.Team RezTeam Rez Team Rez61210016000131009222
19.Professional XDersProfessional XDers Professional XDers520000141001602210200
20.GodFatherGamingGodFatherGaming GodFatherGaming318011131111700019000


Finals[edit]


Legend
Advances
Eliminated
Standings
Placements and killsPoints
TeamTotalRound 1
Round 1
October 18, 2020 - 14:30 PDT
First Place
SentinelsSentinels Sentinels
Second Place
2 Brains 1 Controller2 Brains 1 Controller 2B1C
Third Place
LOOSE MOOSELOOSE MOOSE LOOSE MOOSE
Round 2
Round 2
October 18, 2020 - 15:00 PDT
First Place
Absolute MonarchyAbsolute Monarchy Absolute Monarchy
Second Place
Team PHMTeam PHM Team PHM
Third Place
Counter Logic GamingCounter Logic Gaming Counter Logic Gaming
Round 3
Round 3
October 18, 2020 - 15:30 PDT
First Place
Krabby Patty FormulaKrabby Patty Formula Krabby Patty Formula
Second Place
xeratrickyxeratricky xeratricky
Third Place
Counter Logic GamingCounter Logic Gaming Counter Logic Gaming
Round 4
Round 4
October 18, 2020 - 16:00 PDT
First Place
Counter Logic GamingCounter Logic Gaming Counter Logic Gaming
Second Place
HPSHPS HPS
Third Place
Team PHMTeam PHM Team PHM
PKPKPKPK
1.SentinelsSentinels SEN6211217171603316033452222
2.Counter Logic GamingCounter Logic Gaming CLG5445773766376611244
3.Absolute MonarchyAbsolute Monarchy AMG341111111288456611100
4.Team PHMTeam PHM Team PHM3313100296692223766
5.xeratrickyxeratricky xeratricky3117033543329885400
6.Krabby Patty FormulaKrabby Patty Formula KPF30632282111127719033
7.HPSHPS HPS2992004577141002955
8.Euriece's DaycareEuriece's Daycare Euriece's Daycare281901163447311117333
9.LOOSE MOOSELOOSE MOOSE LOOSE MOOSE2237661801154006311
10.2 Brains 1 Controller2 Brains 1 Controller 2B1C19292220000631110222
11.HRNHRN HRN151212273001116613111
12.Expensive AgentsExpensive Agents EXAgents141513315155131008211
13.303 Esports303 Esports 303141410012166102009222
14.recognize MErecognize ME recognize ME125433170001510012133
15.Who?Who? Who?111802210211823320011
16.csbcsb csb117333141002001114122
17.New AgeNew Age New Age810200131001214416000
18.CalandoCalando Calando71603392111800015100
19.WHERE AM IWHERE AM I WHERE AM I58233190001900018000
20.MiixedMiindsMiixedMiinds MiixedMiinds120000111001700017000

Grand Finals[edit]


Legend
Qualified for Autumn Playoffs
Qualified for the next OT Finals
Not Qualified
Standings
Placements and killsPoints
TeamTotalRound 1
Round 1
October 19, 2020 - 17:00 PDT
First Place
RogueRogue Rogue
Second Place
HPSHPS HPS
Third Place
TSMTSM TSM
Round 2
Round 2
October 19, 2020 - 17:30 PDT
First Place
LOOSE MOOSELOOSE MOOSE LOOSE MOOSE
Second Place
TSMTSM TSM
Third Place
SolaFideSolaFide SolaFide
Round 3
Round 3
October 19, 2020 - 18:00 PDT
First Place
RogueRogue Rogue
Second Place
HPSHPS HPS
Third Place
Team PHMTeam PHM Team PHM
Round 4
Round 4
October 19, 2020 - 18:30 PDT
First Place
2 Brains 1 Controller2 Brains 1 Controller 2B1C
Second Place
TSMTSM TSM
Third Place
HPSHPS HPS
Round 5
Round 5
October 19, 2020 - 19:00 PDT
First Place
DidWeMakeIt?DidWeMakeIt? DidWeMakeIt?
Second Place
RogueRogue Rogue
Third Place
GODSENTGODSENT GODSENT
Round 6
Round 6
October 19, 2020 - 19:30 PDT
First Place
DidWeMakeIt?DidWeMakeIt? DidWeMakeIt?
Second Place
Team PHMTeam PHM Team PHM
Third Place
Complexity GamingComplexity Gaming Complexity Gaming
PKPKPKPKPKPK
1.DidWeMakeIt?DidWeMakeIt? DidWeMakeIt?651313316000540010211112232311277
2.RogueRogue RGE64112771800011277160112910105422
3.HPSHPS HPS542999131442910103722921116000
4.TSMTSM TSM48375529442000029991022215100
5.GODSENTGODSENT GODSENT455433922245554566371112144
6.2 Brains 1 Controller2 Brains 1 Controller 2B1C4245116311920011288451110222
7.NRGNRG NRG34822273881606673771411117011
8.Team PHMTeam PHM Team PHM3216011200003733920073222955
9.Euriece's DaycareEuriece's Daycare Euriece's Daycare301800010233141332000054774555
10.xeratrickyxeratricky xeratricky281510011133828817000170117399
11.SOBSOB SOB271410045991313313100121119233
12.SentinelsSentinels SEN2663661211110233141221114414111
13.Counter Logic GamingCounter Logic Gaming CLG261025514100170225499630020000
14.LOOSE MOOSELOOSE MOOSE LOOSE MOOSE26200221127718000111221600013111
15.Complexity GamingComplexity Gaming COL251212217000730018033200003799
16.Krabby Patty FormulaKrabby Patty Formula KPF2473338233632215100151006333
17.YouLikeThatMate?YouLikeThatMate? YouLikeThatMate?2092111514412133121001900011166
18.SolaFideSolaFide sF16170003733151001900082008211
19.AimAssistAimAssist AimAssist1511122190001900082441315519000
20.Absolute MonarchyAbsolute Monarchy AMG141903354001110063331800018000


Additional Content[edit]

Streams[edit]

Primary
LanguageEnglish Speaking
Streams

Country Representation[edit]

#Country / RegionRepresentationPlayers
1United States United States133 / 150 (89%)0nii, 1Girth, ACEKTM7, AK47, Alezura, AmaZe, Antzii, Asura, Aves, Bambino, bborton, BigDaddyLogus, Blazer, Blight, blitziin, Bmills, bowswer, CUBSKi, Casper, Ceryal, ChanceL, Clane, Claraphi, Clinucal, Countduqu, Decoys, Dezignful, dooplex, Draccuula, Dracos, Dropped, Faide, Farmerlucas, FatFruitNinja, Flanker, Frexs, Fury, Gent, Goatin, GsBird, help, Hero, Hill, hundredz, IMikeLav, INoles, iShiny, ImMadness, ImperialHal, ImpulsiveDream, Info, Jeep, joeyblackout, Juicy, Jwinnnnn, Kanaka, Kasellos, Keen, Keni, Knoqd, Kruhmmy, KwispyBacon, Leeroy, Lijit, LionFYD, lou, mercyonlyy, Metro, Moni, Monsoon, Moohnee, moose, mrhackulo, Muffins, Munzgawd, Musen, nadeZZ, Nafen, Nemuro, OddFreestyle, Oh I Memberr, oh Nocturnal, oisenpai, Onmuu, OsoRatedR, Pandxrz, Pettyboss, Phony, PowPow, Pyramid, RONN1E, Rae, Rakkinishu, RamBeau, RedRanger, Reps, Reptar, Resultuh, retzi, Rkn, rocker, Rolders, SSLCK, STRIKEOUT, Sauceror, Sc1ss0rs, Sickks, Slatason, SleepyPanda, SneakyMonkey, Snip3down, snoupii, Squirtz, Static, StayNaughty, Steez, Stink, Stompez, Stuhni, sweetdreams, TSAMCH0, TeQ, Trocky, turnzz, Vaxlon, Vein, Viizay, Void gets SHOT, wave, Xenial, Xeratricky, yubn, ZNylix
2Mexico Mexico9 / 150 (6%)ALLSCARY, GarNacha, Jomacs, NMEgo, OlmosTjs, SoloQLeMonda92, TayluSs, ThePr0, UpSushi
3Canada Canada5 / 150 (3%)Crust, Euriece, Frapper, scuwry, senoxe
4China China1 / 150 (1%)Sung
4Dominican Republic Dominican Republic1 / 150 (1%)Trinal
4United Kingdom United Kingdom1 / 150 (1%)MattPickett

References[edit]