ALGS Autumn Circuit #2 - North America - Quarterfinals

From Liquipedia Apex Legends Wiki

Legend
Advances
Eliminated
Standings
Placements and killsPoints
TeamTotalRound 1
Round 1
October 17, 2020 - 12:00 PDT
First Place
Counter Logic Gaming
Second Place
Expensive Agents
Third Place
HPS
Round 2
Round 2
October 17, 2020 - 12:30 PDT
First Place
Counter Logic Gaming
Second Place
High Caliber
Third Place
Expensive Agents
Round 3
Round 3
October 17, 2020 - 13:00 PDT
First Place
Counter Logic Gaming
Second Place
Krabby Patty Formula
Third Place
Dexterous
Round 4
Round 4
October 17, 2020 - 13:30 PDT
First Place
Krabby Patty Formula
Second Place
Brutal Democracy
Third Place
Counter Logic Gaming
PKPKPKPK
1. CLG861129911210101121111371313
2. KPF47141441214429661121010
3. High Caliber3810200295554997366
4. Expensive Agents372910103744733313100
5. BD354500634463442977
6. HPS3437885466454417000
7. New Age2673667311141004577
8. Dexterous231312216022378812122
9. Big PePe Bandits1712133822282009255
10. JED14541113100170335411
11. Dolla Menu136344111221510014111
12. Vengeance121900092771111111100
13. Three Wise Men12822210200922210200
14. Los Incarriables1292004522180006300
15. RMAKE518000141331210016000
16. Here to Dissapoint51110015100131008200
17. The Outlaws415100170001020015100
18. EUNARU020000200002000020000
19. Hypertrophy016000180001600018000

Legend
Advances
Eliminated
Standings
Placements and killsPoints
TeamTotalRound 1
Round 1
October 17, 2020 - 12:00 PDT
First Place
Euriece's Daycare
Second Place
LOOSE MOOSE
Third Place
BFF
Round 2
Round 2
October 17, 2020 - 12:30 PDT
First Place
Aim Assist Not OP
Second Place
Team Liquid
Third Place
LOOSE MOOSE
Round 3
Round 3
October 17, 2020 - 13:00 PDT
First Place
Team Liquid
Second Place
LOOSE MOOSE
Third Place
Aim Assist Not OP
Round 4
Round 4
October 17, 2020 - 13:30 PDT
First Place
BFF
Second Place
Kaoz
Third Place
The Mighty Gods
PKPKPKPK
1. Euriece's Daycare611121717739910211118255
2. Team Liquid5663222999112171711133
3. Aim Assist Not OP4711100112131337121214111
4. Vouch46548845225433631717
5. BFF4537446388921111288
6. LOOSE MOOSE442911113744291115122
7. Team Rez239244542263337322
8. Kaoz2145009222160002933
9. The Mighty Gods19160001110045333733
10. RolledYa13730015100151004533
11. CNM Suncats910200102221310010200
12. Aged Nation81410082001410013133
13. Gryphon Gaming81703316000111005400
14. Radec's personal Guards71800019000730017044
15. The Comeback71310012122821116000
16. CST312100170001900012111
17. Deathbox Hunters31510018000180009200
18. Overtly Lavish Deaths38200131001700018000
19. Void Circle220000141001210020000

Legend
Advances
Eliminated
Standings
Placements and killsPoints
TeamTotalRound 1
Round 1
October 17, 2020 - 12:00 PDT
First Place
SHOCK
Second Place
303 Esports
Third Place
Feed The Dream
Round 2
Round 2
October 17, 2020 - 12:30 PDT
First Place
Sentinels
Second Place
Dudes Night Out
Third Place
GodFatherGaming
Round 3
Round 3
October 17, 2020 - 13:00 PDT
First Place
GodFatherGaming
Second Place
303 Esports
Third Place
Dudes Night Out
Round 4
Round 4
October 17, 2020 - 13:30 PDT
First Place
303 Esports
Second Place
Dudes Night Out
Third Place
Feed The Dream
PKPKPKPK
1. Sentinels6311110101122121131664577
2. Dudes Night Out6363442913133766291212
3. 303622977730029131311299
4. JIB394577826645121210200
5. GodFatherGaming291410037001128815100
6. SHOCK271127713111820011133
7. Memes22151661110054226355
8. FTD2237331700073113711
9. Underrated Warriors1773006311170005466
10. L!ftoff1654005400180119255
11. didnt ask agenda158244141441212212100
12. Dream1513111920063008266
13. BS Doves131020045331021116000
14. Exolved Esports6921116000921117000
15. Team Sentinel61700015111160117300
16. GBK WORLDWIDE416000102001410014100
17. Estamos Melos312100180001110013100
18. Muted218000121001510018000

Legend
Advances
Eliminated
Standings
Placements and killsPoints
TeamTotalRound 1
Round 1
October 17, 2020 - 12:00 PDT
First Place
CSB
Second Place
recognize ME
Third Place
SZN
Round 2
Round 2
October 17, 2020 - 12:30 PDT
First Place
recognize ME
Second Place
Nautical Esports
Third Place
xeratricky
Round 3
Round 3
October 17, 2020 - 13:00 PDT
First Place
xeratricky
Second Place
Mrak e-sports
Third Place
Milkmen
Round 4
Round 4
October 17, 2020 - 13:30 PDT
First Place
HRN
Second Place
Mrak e-sports
Third Place
Kaoz
PKPKPKPK
1. HRN508211119288151001121414
2. recognize ME492966112121263226322
3. xeratricky45102443744112111113144
4. CSB4311266111004512125433
5. Mrak38111111023329552988
6. SZN3337161613133540012111
7. 165304544545582337344
8. WHERE AM I27635545551315514122
9. Milkmen2373001210037664511
10. DMAGO17151117366111008233
11. Kaoz15121008200121003744
12. Nautical Esports151410029221411111100
13. Kanaka Gamers9131001512292119200
14. Lifted9540017000732217000
15. TRU817000160001022210222
16. Goldeneye64 Pros7921163111600016000
17. hardstuckd3216000141001700015100
18. Rampage020000200002000020000

Legend
Advances
Eliminated
Standings
Placements and killsPoints
TeamTotalRound 1
Round 1
October 17, 2020 - 12:00 PDT
First Place
2 Brains 1 Controller
Second Place
Who?
Third Place
Professional XDers
Round 2
Round 2
October 17, 2020 - 12:30 PDT
First Place
High Limit Gaming
Second Place
Calando
Third Place
rebL
Round 3
Round 3
October 17, 2020 - 13:00 PDT
First Place
2 Brains 1 Controller
Second Place
Team PHM
Third Place
MiixedMiinds
Round 4
Round 4
October 17, 2020 - 13:30 PDT
First Place
MiixedMiinds
Second Place
2 Brains 1 Controller
Third Place
Team PHM
PKPKPKPK
1. 2 Brains 1 Controller681125554551121010291111
2. Calando4911144291515102665488
3. Who?382914141700073337366
4. MiixedMiinds37121228211373311299
5. AMG367344733345996366
6. Team PHM3445551311129553711
7. Professional XDers2437331410054224522
8. ProTack1882226366822211100
9. rebL18102003766920013100
10. High Limit Gaming1813100112441700012100
11. Final Form Esports13543392111510015111
12. DregoPrideTympo126300102331410016033
13. Churiya12151334500121009200
14. Aquatik92000015100111338222
15. Pubstars7921116000630017011
16. Guerilla Squad Gaming517000111001602210200
17. The INTers516000121221310014100
18. ASTRO020000200002000020000