ALGS Autumn Circuit #4 - Europe - Round of 160

From Liquipedia Apex Legends Wiki

Legend
Advances
Eliminated
Standings
Placements and killsPoints
TeamTotalRound 1
Round 1
November 21, 2020 - 14:00 GMT
First Place
PDPivas
Second Place
T-Rex
Third Place
Kwaii Weebs
Round 2
Round 2
November 21, 2020 - 14:30 GMT
First Place
Natus Vincere
Second Place
Kwaii Weebs
Third Place
Exorcism
Round 3
Round 3
November 21, 2020 - 15:00 GMT
First Place
NoNamee
Second Place
OFF LIMITS
Third Place
VIVIFY eSports
Round 4
Round 4
November 21, 2020 - 15:30 GMT
First Place
MIDAS
Second Place
Luminosity Gaming
Third Place
Exorcism
PKPKPKPK
1. NoNamee501027745101011211117300
2. Exorcism448266379918011371212
3. Na`Vi37111001121111546616033
4. Team White3563881900045776399
5. T-Rex3229101018022111444511
6. Luminosity3192117355170332988
7. Kwaii Weebs29376629551310012100
8. PDPivas29112888200190005433
9. OFF LIMITS28451115122296615133
10. MIDAS261900054221510011277
11. VIVIFY23180336300379913100
12. HT15160221412292118255
13. LoonySquceRoubibi12541110211821114100
14. Griefing and happy1073001310063119200
15. Legends Are Made81310020000731110211
16. TheRing Bright612122160111210020011
17. SNK615100121001412211100
18. ShowSquad514100170442000017000
19. STAR-LEGION51700092111020019000
20. Mixed320000111221600018000

Legend
Advances
Eliminated
Standings
Placements and killsPoints
TeamTotalRound 1
Round 1
November 21, 2020 - 14:00 GMT
First Place
Odin Gamers
Second Place
K1CK
Third Place
Oxygen Users
Round 2
Round 2
November 21, 2020 - 14:30 GMT
First Place
Clique Esports
Second Place
K1CK
Third Place
pepegaboys
Round 3
Round 3
November 21, 2020 - 15:00 GMT
First Place
KMA
Second Place
K1CK
Third Place
Odin Gamers
Round 4
Round 4
November 21, 2020 - 15:30 GMT
First Place
Odin Gamers
Second Place
PKS
Third Place
KMA
PKPKPKPK
1. Odin Gamers671121515170115410101121313
2. K1CK602988298829664566
3. Clique Esports40454411212121025517000
4. pepegaboys379266378863445433
5. Oxygen Users28375511155454415100
6. KMA281310019000112553733
7. Obey25102114566733312144
8. PKS2519011541182222966
9. 4Elements22151779210101700013111
10. FlavorOfTheMonth20821173331413310255
11. Dinosaur Dentists16111331600092558233
12. AZE152000012100372211144
13. INS127300151111315519011
14. Heart of Scandinavia12180006311180227333
15. yavtilte111702282111514414100
16. vIP111210020000121006366
17. Outlaws8541114100190009200
18. uwu gang66311131001110018000
19. Deep Night514111102001600016011
20. Team Yeetly016000180002000020000

Legend
Advances
Eliminated
Standings
Placements and killsPoints
TeamTotalRound 1
Round 1
November 21, 2020 - 14:00 GMT
First Place
Magicians
Second Place
Chichivica
Third Place
UNDERRATED
Round 2
Round 2
November 21, 2020 - 14:30 GMT
First Place
Orgless and Hungry
Second Place
HIGHSCORE
Third Place
YaChT
Round 3
Round 3
November 21, 2020 - 15:00 GMT
First Place
Three Trees
Second Place
YaChT
Third Place
Hammond Robotics
Round 4
Round 4
November 21, 2020 - 15:30 GMT
First Place
MFT
Second Place
Game of Drones
Third Place
Magicians
PKPKPKPK
1. Three Trees53631010544411213136344
2. MFT43141001215592771121515
3. HIGHSCORE399277296654101012100
4. Orgless and Hungry36180001121414633310222
5. Hammond Robotics3545661315537338266
6. Magicians351129918033170003744
7. YaChT31151003733299914111
8. Avangard28111664544160225466
9. UR25374417011102114555
10. Chichivica2329558233822216000
11. GoD2119000634473002922
12. Mizar17822273221413311133
13. Excellent Era151213310200131007355
14. Team Singularity SE11170331110045009200
15. Basically Feeding95400200111212213100
16. Agua Sem Sal9731192111510015100
17. Q Tactics310200160001110017000
18. LSD213100141001800019000
19. DVK116000151002000020000
20. Levirex020000190001900018000

Legend
Advances
Eliminated
Standings
Placements and killsPoints
TeamTotalRound 1
Round 1
November 21, 2020 - 14:00 GMT
First Place
COOLER Esport
Second Place
Third Impact
Third Place
ORE
Round 2
Round 2
November 21, 2020 - 14:30 GMT
First Place
Third Impact
Second Place
Phoenix Legacy
Third Place
ORE
Round 3
Round 3
November 21, 2020 - 15:00 GMT
First Place
NEW Esports
Second Place
789
Third Place
AimAssistSons
Round 4
Round 4
November 21, 2020 - 15:30 GMT
First Place
COOLER Esport
Second Place
Phoenix Legacy
Third Place
FIGVAM
PKPKPKPK
1. COOLER74112242413177190001121818
2. TI71291010112171763101011199
3. NEW Esports49121331027711217176344
4. ORE443766376654101013133
5. Phoenix Legacy3154112911121552911
6. BodyGuards2816000454445558277
7. FIGVAM26131226311111663755
8. 789239200821129224522
9. RMGS1573661410082009211
10. Peepo12200001605573005400
11. AimAssistSons12820020000372215100
12. Exalty11170005444920012100
13. TheRing114533121001700010200
14. rugrats9630092001311116022
15. LickyPiddy815111111001510014133
16. The Noodle Boys61800017000102007311
17. Monster's Lab41900073001800017011
18. MozambiqueHere311100151112000019000
19. PLATOON310200180001410020000
20. MK5114100190001600018000