ALGS Autumn Circuit #4 - Europe - Round of 160

From Liquipedia Apex Legends Wiki

Legend
Advances
Eliminated
Standings
Placements and killsPoints
TeamTotalRound 1
Round 1
November 21, 2020 - 12:00 GMT
First Place
Third Impact
Second Place
Team White
Third Place
Team Singularity Sweden
Round 2
Round 2
November 21, 2020 - 12:30 GMT
First Place
UNDERRATED
Second Place
Natus Vincere
Third Place
Third Impact
Round 3
Round 3
November 21, 2020 - 13:00 GMT
First Place
Team Singularity SE
Second Place
Exalty
Third Place
Third Impact
Round 4
Round 4
November 21, 2020 - 13:30 GMT
First Place
UNDERRATED
Second Place
Deep Night
Third Place
The Noodle Boys
PKPKPKPK
1. TI75112171737121237885488
2. UR648200112776313131121515
3. Team Singularity SE4437448200112884566
4. Deep Night3963667377102332966
5. Na`Vi355455298873119233
6. Exalty3210211455529667311
7. Team White3029141463441900018000
8. Obey22451154881213316000
9. The Noodle Boys19920017000111223777
10. TheRing13180001600054778200
11. yavtilte12733312100450017000
12. LSD91700015122151116311
13. Black PENTA812100141111413315100
14. Lahoojat81510013100920014133
15. ChazSunsGivi6160119200820011100
16. FoB513100102001310013100
17. SRNG314100190001600010200
18. SUICIDE_SQUADRONS311100111001700012100
19. Drink 4 Love019000180001800020000
20. JUST ERROR020000200002000020000

Legend
Advances
Eliminated
Standings
Placements and killsPoints
TeamTotalRound 1
Round 1
November 21, 2020 - 12:00 GMT
First Place
ORE
Second Place
Chichivica
Third Place
Excellent Era
Round 2
Round 2
November 21, 2020 - 12:30 GMT
First Place
NoNamee
Second Place
MFT
Third Place
vIP
Round 3
Round 3
November 21, 2020 - 13:00 GMT
First Place
NoNamee
Second Place
ORE
Third Place
Legends Are Made
Round 4
Round 4
November 21, 2020 - 13:30 GMT
First Place
PKS
Second Place
ORE
Third Place
Griefing and happy
PKPKPKPK
1. ORE69112151563112988291212
2. NoNamee6015111112101011212124577
3. MFT50921010299910211631414
4. Orgless and Hungry401111112166451212541010
5. vIP3245553788543316000
6. PKS301314417000731111299
7. Chichivica26294410244111117322
8. Griefing and happy21160005455160553700
9. Excellent Era17372245221900015100
10. Levirex165433820092338200
11. Legends Are Made15200119200374413100
12. Q Tactics1412100151661802211133
13. Friends13637711100820018000
14. HEXA1014111131331213317000
15. nonames81020014122630020000
16. KYKLOS61800073001510010200
17. Scuderia Pedali57311190002000014100
18. DreamTeamBohrmashin48211200001410019000
19. GoNext41700016000131119200
20. Transatlantic Gaming119000180001700012100

Legend
Advances
Eliminated
Standings
Placements and killsPoints
TeamTotalRound 1
Round 1
November 21, 2020 - 12:00 GMT
First Place
FlavorOfTheMonth
Second Place
Game of Drones
Third Place
NEW Esports
Round 2
Round 2
November 21, 2020 - 12:30 GMT
First Place
Avangard
Second Place
FlavorOfTheMonth
Third Place
Game of Drones
Round 3
Round 3
November 21, 2020 - 13:00 GMT
First Place
T-Rex
Second Place
FlavorOfTheMonth
Third Place
RenaiD
Round 4
Round 4
November 21, 2020 - 13:30 GMT
First Place
FlavorOfTheMonth
Second Place
AZE Esport
Third Place
uwu gang
PKPKPKPK
1. FlavorOfTheMonth100112772918182915151121818
2. NEW Esports68371111451313731515631111
3. Avangard46543311288549911155
4. GoD4229993755141228277
5. T-Rex33733373331124414144
6. MozambiqueHere1792669211121004500
7. BodyGuards1663668200822213100
8. uwu gang161601116022102443700
9. AZE16121331800063002900
10. Monster's Lab15453310233920016000
11. Outlaws141700015111450010255
12. PLATOON9102005400180007300
13. RenaiD81800014100370017000
14. MINEMEN711100131001110015133
15. YDN Academy71510012100131005400
16. Phœnix6131006300160009200
17. /DEAD/48200111001510018000
18. BlenDxZ214100170001700012100
19. FREEQUENCY Cobras020000200002000020000

Legend
Advances
Eliminated
Standings
Placements and killsPoints
TeamTotalRound 1
Round 1
November 21, 2020 - 12:00 GMT
First Place
ShowSquad
Second Place
Hammond Robotics
Third Place
Hostile Takeover
Round 2
Round 2
November 21, 2020 - 12:30 GMT
First Place
Luminosity Gaming
Second Place
4Elements Esports
Third Place
Oxygen Users
Round 3
Round 3
November 21, 2020 - 13:00 GMT
First Place
Hammond Robotics
Second Place
Insiders
Third Place
YaChT
Round 4
Round 4
November 21, 2020 - 13:30 GMT
First Place
Insiders
Second Place
ShowSquad
Third Place
Luminosity Gaming
PKPKPKPK
1. Hammond Robotics532999544411210107322
2. 4Elements484566291616131338266
3. ShowSquad461126663007333291010
4. Luminosity45141331128892663766
5. INS4463007344297711266
6. YaChT30737710211379911100
7. Mizar28102114511111024412122
8. HT28373312100111446399
9. RMGS24121881600054334533
10. Oxygen Users15131003711820013133
11. Nordic Syndicate14821114122451110200
12. Basically Feeding145433820063009200
13. SisplaUAV89222131001800017033
14. The Family Multigaming Esport71800011122160005400
15. Helios517000151001211114111
16. TILT51600092111510018011
17. Last Light315100170001700015111
18. Loss-Near211100180001410016000
19. NOISS020000200002000020000

Legend
Advances
Eliminated
Standings
Placements and killsPoints
TeamTotalRound 1
Round 1
November 21, 2020 - 12:00 GMT
First Place
COOLER Esport
Second Place
Kwaii Weebs
Third Place
KMA
Round 2
Round 2
November 21, 2020 - 12:30 GMT
First Place
OFF LIMITS
Second Place
pepegaboys
Third Place
Kwaii Weebs
Round 3
Round 3
November 21, 2020 - 13:00 GMT
First Place
HIGHSCORE
Second Place
COOLER Esport
Third Place
rugrats
Round 4
Round 4
November 21, 2020 - 13:30 GMT
First Place
COOLER Esport
Second Place
pepegaboys
Third Place
Team Yeetly
PKPKPKPK
1. COOLER851122323190112911111121717
2. HIGHSCORE5118011737711223236322
3. pepegaboys514566295512100291616
4. rugrats3354331023337115499
5. KMA323744541010451111100
6. Kwaii Weebs30291137771023312100
7. OFF LIMITS281603311266630010222
8. Odin Gamers20102004588732216000
9. PDPivas1811177151331115518000
10. LickyPiddy13170116344541118000
11. Team Yeetly1363001600092003711
12. Lastminute10822218000160004511
13. LegendCat913100920082228200
14. Always Second Place815111170111413314100
15. T3W814122131001800013133
16. Epics7190008222170007300
17. RNZ Squad 169200121001311117011
18. The Legion Mob61211111100190009211
19. InterLast67300141001510015100

Legend
Advances
Eliminated
Standings
Placements and killsPoints
TeamTotalRound 1
Round 1
November 21, 2020 - 12:00 GMT
First Place
Three Trees
Second Place
Exorcism
Third Place
LoonySquceRoubibi
Round 2
Round 2
November 21, 2020 - 12:30 GMT
First Place
Exorcism
Second Place
MIDAS
Third Place
Heart of Scandinavia
Round 3
Round 3
November 21, 2020 - 13:00 GMT
First Place
789
Second Place
Three Trees
Third Place
AimAssistSons
Round 4
Round 4
November 21, 2020 - 13:30 GMT
First Place
789
Second Place
TheRing Bright
Third Place
Three Trees
PKPKPKPK
1. Exorcism74291515112161645141416033
2. Three Trees7311212125422291616371111
3. 78956102337333112991121212
4. AimAssistSons3054771513337004533
5. Peepo274522635573446322
6. TheRing Bright27111004555180002977
7. MIDAS24141002966102227311
8. Heart of Scandinavia2312100374492005455
9. Dinosaur Dentists16151001704482228255
10. LoonySquceRoubibi16376682001210018000
11. Agua Sem Sal11734492001310015100
12. Explosion817022111001512211111
13. superjumpers88222160221410013100
14. Three Stallions Lol713100102001702212111
15. Deep Sea7160001310063119200
16. Tpu 6oratbip9 eSports7630018000540017000
17. IceFire Gaming59200141001110014100
18. CSeasonPlayer419000121331600019000
19. AFAO418011190001900010211

Legend
Advances
Eliminated
Standings
Placements and killsPoints
TeamTotalRound 1
Round 1
November 21, 2020 - 12:00 GMT
First Place
DVK
Second Place
Magicians
Third Place
K1CK
Round 2
Round 2
November 21, 2020 - 12:30 GMT
First Place
Clique Esports
Second Place
DVK
Third Place
FIGVAM
Round 3
Round 3
November 21, 2020 - 13:00 GMT
First Place
Clique Esports
Second Place
Phoenix Legacy
Third Place
SNK
Round 4
Round 4
November 21, 2020 - 13:30 GMT
First Place
Magicians
Second Place
Clique Esports
Third Place
DVK
PKPKPKPK
1. Clique Esports741414411214141121111291111
2. DVK581121212295573443766
3. Magicians492933544492331121212
4. K1CK463717176312121410012155
5. FIGVAM374544372245995411
6. MK52663557355121334511
7. Phoenix Legacy22543311122291114111
8. Mixed2192331211154101018000
9. STAR-LEGION2173114533631110233
10. SNK181021118000377715100
11. VIVIFY141311113100102229255
12. 5headCompPlayers9111009200160006333
13. LossNear7160008211151007300
14. PDF58200141001700017022
15. Grayons E-sport51900015100131008211
16. OwneD41700010200820016000
17. L.P.315100170001110011100
18. STUGOTS212100160001800013100
19. Croatian Congress018000200002000020000