ALGS Autumn Circuit #4 - Europe - Semifinals

From Liquipedia Apex Legends Wiki

Legend
Advances
Eliminated
Standings
Placements and killsPoints
TeamTotalRound 1
Round 1
November 22, 2020 - 12:00 GMT
First Place
Exorcism
Second Place
T-Rex
Third Place
Odin Gamers
Round 2
Round 2
November 22, 2020 - 12:30 GMT
First Place
T-Rex
Second Place
PKS
Third Place
NoNamee
Round 3
Round 3
November 22, 2020 - 13:00 GMT
First Place
Luminosity Gaming
Second Place
NoNamee
Third Place
Clique Esports
Round 4
Round 4
November 22, 2020 - 13:30 GMT
First Place
FlavorOfTheMonth
Second Place
NoNamee
Third Place
KMA
PKPKPKPK
1. NoNamee50824437442933291212
2. FlavorOfTheMonth39454454441020011288
3. Luminosity3792101073001129915100
4. Obey366355170005413138299
5. PKS33151112999151334544
6. Odin Gamers3337996344451110222
7. T-Rex33291111277160009222
8. Exorcism31112998222923311100
9. K1CK2773224533121131316000
10. Kwaii Weebs2054441310082445411
11. Team White19180001021010732214111
12. Clique Esports1816022921137336300
13. KMA17111001900063443722
14. OFF LIMITS1310233160331900013144
15. Oxygen Users1117000111441410017055
16. 4Elements814133141221700020011
17. pepegaboys72000015100180117322
18. MIDAS412100180001312219000
19. Na`Vi419000121001111112100
20. PDPivas213100200002001118000

Legend
Advances
Eliminated
Standings
Placements and killsPoints
TeamTotalRound 1
Round 1
November 22, 2020 - 12:00 GMT
First Place
Avangard
Second Place
Phoenix Legacy
Third Place
HIGHSCORE
Round 2
Round 2
November 22, 2020 - 12:30 GMT
First Place
Orgless and Hungry
Second Place
Hammond Robotics
Third Place
UNDERRATED
Round 3
Round 3
November 22, 2020 - 13:00 GMT
First Place
NEW Esports
Second Place
Magicians
Third Place
Hammond Robotics
Round 4
Round 4
November 22, 2020 - 13:30 GMT
First Place
789
Second Place
BodyGuards
Third Place
NEW Esports
PKPKPKPK
1. NEW Esports48121991111111213133744
2. Orgless and Hungry45151331121111102554566
3. Avangard41112151514100923310266
4. 78938141005477131331121010
5. UR3392553733111887344
6. BodyGuards31111001026663332977
7. Hammond Robotics2418000293337119222
8. Three Trees2145008233121335433
9. Phoenix Legacy2129556311820011100
10. HIGHSCORE20374415100160006355
11. Magicians191601117022294414122
12. ORE17102224555151008200
13. FIGVAM1573337300732212100
14. MFT148233180331413313111
15. TI142000020000456616033
16. AimAssistSons126366160331700017000
17. COOLER919000121551803318000
18. YaChT817000131221900015144
19. Chichivica7540092002000020011
20. RMGS61311119000540019000