ALGS Autumn Circuit #4 - North America - Quarterfinals

From Liquipedia Apex Legends Wiki

Legend
Advances
Eliminated
Standings
Placements and killsPoints
TeamTotalRound 1
Round 1
November 21, 2020 - 12:00 PST
First Place
Sentinels
Second Place
CSD
Third Place
Team Liquid
Round 2
Round 2
November 21, 2020 - 12:30 PST
First Place
Team Liquid
Second Place
Toxic Raccoons
Third Place
Dolla Menu
Round 3
Round 3
November 21, 2020 - 13:00 PST
First Place
Bottom 20
Second Place
Team Liquid
Third Place
Ice Force eSports
Round 4
Round 4
November 21, 2020 - 13:30 PST
First Place
Sentinels
Second Place
Dolla Menu
Third Place
Kaoz
PKPKPKPK
1. Sentinels7811214141318854331122424
2. Team Liquid673777112161629121212133
3. Bottom 2043151331410011216164555
4. IFE2819000456637777300
5. CSD2829551510063666311
6. Aged Nation26924410255453313144
7. Youth2445338200102335455
8. Dolla Menu22160003744121112900
9. didnt ask agenda19636673551310015100
10. Kaoz1782001600092003766
11. Toxic Raccoons171110029331603314100
12. Benchwarmers United13170006322732210211
13. Farming Empire11102009222822217011
14. Team Indisputable101216619000190009211
15. High Caliber75411121001510018000
16. Cynical Logic61310018000141008222
17. Team Rez37300170001800016000
18. BootyBoyz214100111001700019000
19. Lightning Execution Gaming020000200002000020000
20. Rampage020000200002000020000

Legend
Advances
Eliminated
Standings
Placements and killsPoints
TeamTotalRound 1
Round 1
November 21, 2020 - 12:00 PST
First Place
Hashashins
Second Place
Team Rice Krispies Treats
Third Place
Dudes Night Out
Round 2
Round 2
November 21, 2020 - 12:30 PST
First Place
Underrated Warriors
Second Place
Sola Fide
Third Place
Team Rice Krispies Treats
Round 3
Round 3
November 21, 2020 - 13:00 PST
First Place
Sola Fide
Second Place
Benchwarmers
Third Place
Dexterous
Round 4
Round 4
November 21, 2020 - 13:30 PST
First Place
Dudes Night Out
Second Place
Abusement Park
Third Place
AckMuffinsPride
PKPKPKPK
1. Sola Fide6973992977112242410233
2. RKT502999371010459917011
3. Dudes Night Out5037668244638811288
4. AMP4454334511119211371111
5. Underrated Warriors3882111121010151335455
6. Dexterous326322546637337344
7. Abusement Park29925513144111002977
8. Benchwarmers2945221800029224566
9. Hashashins281128814133102008200
10. MiixedMiinds161025517000121006355
11. RolledYa13141337311730014111
12. 2020 worst year8121009222820013100
13. Zenith Esports71310011100541119000
14. GodFatherGaming62000063002002216011
15. Gryphon Gaming61510010200131009200
16. Evil Fantasy511100121001602211100
17. white chicks318000160001700018033
18. May316000151001410012100
19. DTFYU219000190001901115100
20. FwB117000200001800020011

Legend
Advances
Eliminated
Standings
Placements and killsPoints
TeamTotalRound 1
Round 1
November 21, 2020 - 12:00 PST
First Place
Counter Logic Gaming
Second Place
Absolute Monarchy
Third Place
Owner, Manager, Bean
Round 2
Round 2
November 21, 2020 - 12:30 PST
First Place
Who?
Second Place
yea dig
Third Place
Counter Logic Gaming
Round 3
Round 3
November 21, 2020 - 13:00 PST
First Place
TSS
Second Place
MST
Third Place
Sniper Gang
Round 4
Round 4
November 21, 2020 - 13:30 PST
First Place
TSS
Second Place
Specter Esports
Third Place
Absolute Monarchy
PKPKPKPK
1. TSS6845994577112771121111
2. CLG481121010372210212128211
3. AMG45291010543363333766
4. MST35131449255298811155
5. yea dig3263332966151004555
6. Who?281600011214141310013100
7. Owner, Manager, Bean2737336355922210233
8. Mrak2573881213373337311
9. Sniper Gang259200823337005477
10. Basically Last Place22170221411145779244
11. The Comeback1782221701182446333
12. Pubstars155411131221115514100
13. Specter Esports151020018000170002944
14. Hal's Cousins101511116000541116033
15. Deathbox Hunters714111102111210015100
16. Silent Assassins61210073001411119000
17. Here to Disappoint219000151001600012100
18. Buff Aim Assist118000111001900018000
19. UNF111100190001800017000
20. Mainstage Gaming020000200002000020000

Legend
Advances
Eliminated
Standings
Placements and killsPoints
TeamTotalRound 1
Round 1
November 21, 2020 - 12:00 PST
First Place
SIZ
Second Place
HRN
Third Place
Peppegas
Round 2
Round 2
November 21, 2020 - 12:30 PST
First Place
SIZ
Second Place
Vouch
Third Place
St9ne gang
Round 3
Round 3
November 21, 2020 - 13:00 PST
First Place
Team Cheez-It
Second Place
Big Fans
Third Place
St9ne gang
Round 4
Round 4
November 21, 2020 - 13:30 PST
First Place
Krabby Patty
Second Place
HRN
Third Place
Peppegas
PKPKPKPK
1. SIZ821122020112171792101010277
2. HRN78291313141885499292525
3. Cheez-It3782551111111211115411
4. Peppegas31375513133170223766
5. KPF311700054551022211266
6. St9ne gang29121443788371111100
7. Pringles25141007388111666333
8. Vouch235411292245008200
9. BSC174500920063337311
10. BOYKISSER MAFIA16102331600073224511
11. Big Fans141600012100294416000
12. L!ftoff117300151001413313122
13. HMWH101511145111310012100
14. Revenants Gaming7920063001601114100
15. Overtly Lavish Deaths7630082001510015100
16. JED6180001800082119211
17. KRS611100102001210017022
18. Anomaly Gaming313122170001900018000
19. Transatlantic Gaming NA219011190001801119000
20. SteelANGELS020000200002000020000

Legend
Advances
Eliminated
Standings
Placements and killsPoints
TeamTotalRound 1
Round 1
November 21, 2020 - 12:00 PST
First Place
2 Brains 1 Controller
Second Place
Brutal Democracy
Third Place
Team Nestle Pure Life
Round 2
Round 2
November 21, 2020 - 12:30 PST
First Place
Team Nestle Pure Life
Second Place
303 Esports
Third Place
Milkmen
Round 3
Round 3
November 21, 2020 - 13:00 PST
First Place
Milkmen
Second Place
Team Nestle Pure Life
Third Place
Dream
Round 4
Round 4
November 21, 2020 - 13:30 PST
First Place
Milkmen
Second Place
Dream
Third Place
Brutal Democracy
PKPKPKPK
1. NPL623733112772912126399
2. 2 Brains 1 Controller5011213131116682775455
3. Milkmen471600037441126611266
4. 303468213132988456617033
5. Milk Bags3511122459992334588
6. BD3129551212254113722
7. PrideDregApath24541010170001513311155
8. Pop-Tarts2413111737773337333
9. Team Superior2463555444631110222
10. Dream24102001410037222933
11. Memer Beamers2145556311102009233
12. TryingOurBest1014100151111116619000
13. Dead Sliders1073009211160008222
14. Greenhill Gaming917000131111212213133
15. rebL918000102441900012122
16. Hypertrophy61900082331700015100
17. What are we doing?515100160111410018022
18. Eighth Dimension312100190001310014100
19. 2oP Gaming29200180001800016000