Apex Legends Global Series Championship 2021 - APAC South

From Liquipedia Apex Legends Wiki
[e][h]ALGS Championship 2021 - APAC South
League Information
Series:
ALGS MajorALGS Major ALGS Major
Platform:
Type:
Online
Location:
Southeast Asia Southeast Asia
Oceania Oceania
Prize pool:
$466,438 USD
Start Date:
2021-05-22
End Date:
2021-06-05
Teams:
30
ALGS circuit tier:
Liquipedia tier:
Links

The Apex Legends Global Series Championship with a total prize pool of USD $1,000,000 will follow the Winter Circuit. Teams will qualify for the Championship through Winter Circuit Playoffs performance, cumulative ALGS Points, and Championship last-chance online tournaments

About[edit]

Broadcast Talent[edit]

Format[edit]

  • Group Stage:
    • Teams are seeded in a Snake Draft method into three different groups by ALGS points
    • There will be 4 group stage days where each group plays every other group in a series of 6 games and then a second time in a series of 2 games
      • Day 1 - BvC
      • Day 2 - AvC
      • Day 3 - AvB
      • Day 4 - BvC, CvA, and AvB
        • After all 4 days of the Group Stage, the top scoring team in each group will advance to the Finals (3 teams). The rest of the spots will go to the top 17 scoring teams through all groups combined.


Point Distribution

  • At the end of each Match, Teams are awarded points for their placement and the Team’s total number of kills as shown on the in-game end of match summary screen (“Match Score”).
    • To view the points distribution Click here
Points Distribution
Place Points
Kill Points 1 per kill
A11st 12
A22nd 9
A33rd 7
A44th 5
A55th 4
A66 - 7th 3
A98 - 10th 2
B211 - 15th 1
A916 - 20th 0

Placement Rules

  • There is no match limit in the 2021 APAC-S Championship Finals
    • Once a Team reaches the minimum total points of 50 in the Championship, The next match becomes "Match Point Eligible" for that team.
    • The first team to win a match after they are "Match Point Eligible" is declared the 2021 APAC-S Champion.
      • After the winner is declared, 2nd-20th are ranked by total Finals points.
    • There is no limit to number of teams who can be "Match Point Eligible".

Seeding

  • The top ten (10) Teams with highest Total Group Stage Match Score will start the Finals with points as follows:
    • To view the awarded points based on seeding Click here
    • 1st seed - 10 points
    • 2nd seed - 9 points
    • 3rd seed - 8 points
    • 4th seed - 7 points
    • 5th seed - 6 points
    • 6th seed - 5 points
    • 7th seed - 4 points
    • 8th seed - 3 points
    • 9th seed - 2 points
    • 10th seed - 1 point


Prize Pool[edit]

The initial prize pool of the tournament is $176,400 USD.
The sales of the five different skin bundles were added to the total prize pool, the crowd funded amount reached $1,580,590 USD as an increase across all regions.[1]
The total prize pool is $466,438 USD, ($290,038 USD added)

Prizepool Increase
Finishing Rank Base Prize Increase
A11st $68,100 +6.91%
A22nd $33,900 +3.44%
A33rd $20,100 +2.04%
A44th $12,000 +1.22%
A55th $9,000 +0.92%
A66th $6,900 +0.70%
A77th $4,800 +0.50%
A88th $3,600 +0.37%
A99th $2,700 +0.28%
B010th $2,100 +0.21%
B211 - 15th $1,440 +0.14%
A916 - 20th $900 +0.10%

Participants[edit]

1 Taiwan KenTunG replaces Taiwan Youzi.
2 April 6th - Ryze Empire signs the roster of Valor Esports. [6]
1 April 18th - Perihelion releases the roster, the team renames to LNS. [7]
2 Australia LesAimbot replaces Australia ImNoobles.

Results[edit]

Group Stage[edit]


Legend
Qualified on Placement
Qualified on Points
Eliminated
Standings
TeamTotalDay 1Day 2Day 3Day 4
1.Reignite SouthReignite South RIG-S17351 - 77 45
2.WOLFPACK ARCTICWOLFPACK ARCTIC WPA169- 46 72 51
3.EXO ClanEXO Clan EXO16871 - 61 36
4.REJECTREJECT RC162- 53 68 41
5.Ryze Empire TaiwanRyze Empire Taiwan RYZTW15272 52 - 28
6.K7 EsportsK7 Esports K714630 64 - 52
7.Tom Yum KungTom Yum Kung TYK142- 47 55 40
8.WOLFPACK SHADOWWOLFPACK SHADOW WPS13052 45 - 33
9.Inside The RingInside The Ring ITR10943 43 - 23
10.NLNNLN NLN96- 16 48 32
11.NOIRNOIR NOIR9430 - 45 19
12.AthaimAthaim ATH9048 30 - 12
13.INVATE EsportsINVATE Esports INVATE9026 46 - 18
14.Dire WolvesDire Wolves DW85- 17 18 50
15.BearClaw GamingBearClaw Gaming BCG8150 23 - 8
16.DreamFireDreamFire DF8149 - 18 14
17.Evolution XenomorphEvolution Xenomorph EVO Xeno78- 45 25 8
18.grApegrApe grApe7819 48 - 11
19.Evolution Esport 1Evolution Esport 1 EVO 16926 24 - 19
20.Inferno EsportInferno Esport INF6030 - 19 11
21.Sweet AssistSweet Assist SA55- 12 26 17
22.KindergartenKindergarten KNDR4823 - 9 16
23.PerihelionPerihelion PHN46- 24 16 6
24.Perangai Gaming 2Perangai Gaming 2 PG2456 - 22 17
25.Roti Sai MaiRoti Sai Mai RSS41- 10 24 7
26.Dynasty Esports ClubDynasty Esports Club DYN4120 - 8 13
27.LNSLNS LNS311 - 20 10
28.StrawVanChocStrawVanChoc SVC30- 14 11 5
29.LCQ OnlyLCQ Only LCQ289 - 13 6
30.BIOS ESPORTSBIOS ESPORTS BIOS1711 6 - 0

Legend
Qualified on Placement
Qualified on Points
Eliminated
Group A
TeamTotalDay 1Day 2Day 3Day 4
1.WOLFPACK ARCTICWOLFPACK ARCTIC WPA169- 46 72 51
2.REJECTREJECT RC162- 53 68 41
3.Tom Yum KungTom Yum Kung TYK142- 47 55 40
4.NLNNLN NLN96- 16 48 32
5.Dire WolvesDire Wolves DW85- 17 18 50
6.Evolution XenomorphEvolution Xenomorph EVO Xeno78- 45 25 8
7.Sweet AssistSweet Assist SA55- 12 26 17
8.PerihelionPerihelion PHN46- 24 16 6
9.Roti Sai MaiRoti Sai Mai RSS41- 10 24 7
10.StrawVanChocStrawVanChoc SVC30- 14 11 5


Group B
TeamTotalDay 1Day 2Day 3Day 4
1.Reignite SouthReignite South RIG-S17351 - 77 45
2.EXO ClanEXO Clan EXO16871 - 61 36
3.NOIRNOIR NOIR9430 - 45 19
4.DreamFireDreamFire DF8149 - 18 14
5.Inferno EsportInferno Esport INF6030 - 19 11
6.KindergartenKindergarten KNDR4823 - 9 16
7.Perangai Gaming 2Perangai Gaming 2 PG2456 - 22 17
8.Dynasty Esports ClubDynasty Esports Club DYN4120 - 8 13
9.LNSLNS LNS311 - 20 10
10.LCQ OnlyLCQ Only LCQ289 - 13 6


Group C
TeamTotalDay 1Day 2Day 3Day 4
1.Ryze Empire TaiwanRyze Empire Taiwan RYZTW15272 52 - 28
2.K7 EsportsK7 Esports K714630 64 - 52
3.WOLFPACK SHADOWWOLFPACK SHADOW WPS13052 45 - 33
4.Inside The RingInside The Ring ITR10943 43 - 23
5.AthaimAthaim ATH9048 30 - 12
6.INVATE EsportsINVATE Esports INVATE9026 46 - 18
7.BearClaw GamingBearClaw Gaming BCG8150 23 - 8
8.grApegrApe grApe7819 48 - 11
9.Evolution Esport 1Evolution Esport 1 EVO 16926 24 - 19
10.BIOS ESPORTSBIOS ESPORTS BIOS1711 6 - 0
Standings
Placements and killsPoints
TeamTotalRound 1
Round 1
May 22, 2021 - 13:00 SGT
First Place
EXO ClanEXO Clan EXO Clan
Second Place
Inside The RingInside The Ring Inside The Ring
Third Place
WOLFPACK SHADOWWOLFPACK SHADOW WOLFPACK SHADOW
Round 2
Round 2
May 22, 2021 - 13:45 SGT
First Place
EXO ClanEXO Clan EXO Clan
Second Place
Reignite SouthReignite South Reignite South
Third Place
KindergartenKindergarten Kindergarten
Round 3
Round 3
May 22, 2021 - 14:30 SGT
First Place
Reignite SouthReignite South Reignite South
Second Place
Ryze Empire TaiwanRyze Empire Taiwan Ryze Empire Taiwan
Third Place
INVATE EsportsINVATE Esports INVATE Esports
Round 4
Round 4
May 22, 2021 - 15:15 SGT
First Place
EXO ClanEXO Clan EXO Clan
Second Place
AthaimAthaim Athaim
Third Place
Inside The RingInside The Ring Inside The Ring
Round 5
Round 5
May 22, 2021 - 16:00 SGT
First Place
Ryze Empire TaiwanRyze Empire Taiwan Ryze Empire Taiwan
Second Place
BearClaw GamingBearClaw Gaming BearClaw Gaming
Third Place
DreamFireDreamFire DreamFire
Round 6
Round 6
May 22, 2021 - 16:25 SGT
First Place
Ryze Empire TaiwanRyze Empire Taiwan Ryze Empire Taiwan
Second Place
WOLFPACK SHADOWWOLFPACK SHADOW WOLFPACK SHADOW
Third Place
AthaimAthaim Athaim
PKPKPKPKPKPK
1.Ryze Empire TaiwanRyze Empire Taiwan RYZTW72102331510029111113100112121211299
2.EXO ClanEXO Clan EXO711128811288131111121212180004500
3.WOLFPACK SHADOWWOLFPACK SHADOW WPS5237224511111028814100151222944
4.Reignite SouthReignite South RIG-S5111111291212112669222822213111
5.BearClaw GamingBearClaw Gaming BCG509288733316000458829666333
6.DreamFireDreamFire DF497355825554777355374418044
7.AthaimAthaim ATH4818000131334588297773113744
8.Inside The RingInside The Ring ITR432915151211173113722920017022
9.K7 EsportsK7 Esports K730121221113392221900063557388
10.NOIRNOIR NOIR30822216000111225455458816011
11.Inferno EsportInferno Esport INF3063116344121001111154119299
12.Evolution Esport 1Evolution Esport 1 EVO 126160335433170228211141005466
13.INVATE EsportsINVATE Esports INVATE2613133141113755102001704415111
14.KindergartenKindergarten KNDR2345113711820015100121228211
15.Dynasty Esports ClubDynasty Esports Club DYN20541192001800063661111112111
16.grApegrApe grApe1914133170006333121221023314100
17.BIOS ESPORTSBIOS ESPORTS BIOS11151001800015122170001311110233
18.LCQ OnlyLCQ Only LCQ9190001020014100180661900019000
19.Perangai Gaming 2Perangai Gaming 2 PG26170001900020000200001602211133
20.LNSLNS LNS1200002001119000160002000020000
Standings
Placements and killsPoints
TeamTotalRound 1
Round 1
May 23, 2021 - 13:00 SGT
First Place
grApegrApe grApe
Second Place
Evolution XenomorphEvolution Xenomorph Evolution Xenomorph
Third Place
Inside The RingInside The Ring Inside The Ring
Round 2
Round 2
May 23, 2021 - 13:45 SGT
First Place
K7 EsportsK7 Esports K7 Esports
Second Place
Ryze Empire TaiwanRyze Empire Taiwan Ryze Empire Taiwan
Third Place
REJECTREJECT REJECT
Round 3
Round 3
May 23, 2021 - 14:30 SGT
First Place
Ryze EmpireRyze Empire Ryze Empire
Second Place
REJECTREJECT REJECT
Third Place
Inside The RingInside The Ring Inside The Ring
Round 4
Round 4
May 23, 2021 - 15:15 SGT
First Place
K7 EsportsK7 Esports K7 Esports
Second Place
WOLFPACK SHADOWWOLFPACK SHADOW WOLFPACK SHADOW
Third Place
WOLFPACK ARCTICWOLFPACK ARCTIC WOLFPACK ARCTIC
Round 5
Round 5
May 23, 2021 - 15:40 SGT
First Place
AthaimAthaim Athaim
Second Place
grApegrApe grApe
Third Place
Evolution XenomorphEvolution Xenomorph Evolution Xenomorph
Round 6
Round 6
May 23, 2021 - 16:15 SGT
First Place
INVATE EsportsINVATE Esports INVATE Esports
Second Place
Tom Yum KungTom Yum Kung Tom Yum Kung
Third Place
Evolution XenomorphEvolution Xenomorph Evolution Xenomorph
PKPKPKPKPKPK
1.K7 EsportsK7 Esports K764731111218181022211210101603319011
2.REJECTREJECT RC5310266375529775466821115133
3.Ryze Empire TaiwanRyze Empire Taiwan RYZTW52200002912121129911111141559200
4.grApegrApe grApe4811212121510063111703329448211
5.Tom Yum KungTom Yum Kung TYK47131221312213122102004577291515
6.WOLFPACK ARCTICWOLFPACK ARCTIC WPA46141221213315100379954777388
7.INVATE EsportsINVATE Esports INVATE46111221111112111731212121111121010
8.WOLFPACK SHADOWWOLFPACK SHADOW WPS4554558211736629441110011199
9.Evolution XenomorphEvolution Xenomorph EVO Xeno4529664522190001900037993700
10.Inside The RingInside The Ring ITR43371192333788924492336311
11.AthaimAthaim ATH3017022170001700012111112775433
12.Evolution Esport 1Evolution Esport 1 EVO 1249244102115499160111510020000
13.PerihelionPerihelion PHN24636654331410063332001117000
14.BearClaw GamingBearClaw Gaming BCG23455516000111118211732212122
15.Dire WolvesDire Wolves DW171803373002001145331801113100
16.NLNNLN NLN1615100141111603318000102114522
17.StrawVanChocStrawVanChoc SVC1419000180334555200001310018000
18.Sweet AssistSweet Assist SA121210063008233131001700010200
19.Roti Sai MaiRoti Sai Mai RSS108211190009211151001902214100
20.BIOS ESPORTSBIOS ESPORTS BIOS616000200001800014100632216000
Standings
Placements and killsPoints
TeamTotalRound 1
Round 1
May 29, 2021 - 13:00 SGT
First Place
REJECTREJECT REJECT
Second Place
Reignite SouthReignite South Reignite South
Third Place
WOLFPACK ARCTICWOLFPACK ARCTIC WOLFPACK ARCTIC
Round 2
Round 2
May 29, 2021 - 13:45 SGT
First Place
EXO ClanEXO Clan EXO Clan
Second Place
WOLFPACK ARCTICWOLFPACK ARCTIC WOLFPACK ARCTIC
Third Place
Reignite SouthReignite South Reignite South
Round 3
Round 3
May 29, 2021 - 14:25 SGT
First Place
WOLFPACK ARCTICWOLFPACK ARCTIC WOLFPACK ARCTIC
Second Place
EXO ClanEXO Clan EXO Clan
Third Place
Reignite SouthReignite South Reignite South
Round 4
Round 4
May 29, 2021 - 15:00 SGT
First Place
Reignite SouthReignite South Reignite South
Second Place
NLNNLN NLN
Third Place
Sweet AssistSweet Assist Sweet Assist
Round 5
Round 5
May 29, 2021 - 15:35 SGT
First Place
REJECTREJECT REJECT
Second Place
Evolution XenomorphEvolution Xenomorph Evolution Xenomorph
Third Place
EXO ClanEXO Clan EXO Clan
Round 6
Round 6
May 29, 2021 - 16:10 SGT
First Place
Tom Yum KungTom Yum Kung Tom Yum Kung
Second Place
EXO ClanEXO Clan EXO Clan
Third Place
NOIRNOIR NOIR
PKPKPKPKPKPK
1.Reignite SouthReignite South RIG-S7729883788378811211111214420022
2.WOLFPACK ARCTICWOLFPACK ARCTIC WPA72373329991126610277151777366
3.REJECTREJECT RC681121111541173775444112555411
4.EXO ClanEXO Clan EXO61151001128829552000037772933
5.Tom Yum KungTom Yum Kung TYK55454410222925513122102771121111
6.NLNNLN NLN48540063444599295592229233
7.NOIRNOIR NOIR4518000131771900082774555371111
8.Sweet AssistSweet Assist SA2611188170001313337331410013111
9.Evolution XenomorphEvolution Xenomorph EVO Xeno25170004511160009211296619011
10.Roti Sai MaiRoti Sai Mai RSS24190001800011133455563338222
11.Perangai Gaming 2Perangai Gaming 2 PG2226311190001213319011737716033
12.LNSLNS LNS201413315111543315100540015111
13.Inferno EsportInferno Esport INF1992111113363111700082336300
14.Dire WolvesDire Wolves DW1873331213317000180002001112166
15.DreamFireDreamFire DF18823382222001173111311114111
16.PerihelionPerihelion PHN161310016000102006333160004522
17.LCQ OnlyLCQ Only LCQ131212273008222121001700010200
18.StrawVanChocStrawVanChoc SVC11200002002215100141661901117000
19.KindergartenKindergarten KNDR9102001411118000111001110018033
20.Dynasty Esports ClubDynasty Esports Club DYN816022922214100160001800011100
Standings
Placements and killsPoints
TeamTotalRound 1
Round 1
May 30, 2021 - 13:00 SGT
First Place
Inside The RingInside The Ring Inside The Ring
Second Place
EXO ClanEXO Clan EXO Clan
Third Place
K7 EsportsK7 Esports K7 Esports
Round 2
Round 2
May 30, 2021 - 13:45 SGT
First Place
WOLFPACK SHADOWWOLFPACK SHADOW WOLFPACK SHADOW
Second Place
K7 EsportsK7 Esports K7 Esports
Third Place
EXO ClanEXO Clan EXO Clan
PKPK
1.K7 EsportsK7 Esports K7343712122966
2.WOLFPACK SHADOWWOLFPACK SHADOW WPS25542211277
3.EXO ClanEXO Clan EXO2429553733
4.Reignite SouthReignite South RIG-S2011110107366
5.Inside The RingInside The Ring ITR171125517000
6.Evolution Esport 1Evolution Esport 1 EVO 11616000451111
7.Ryze Empire TaiwanRyze Empire Taiwan RYZTW1182225433
8.INVATE EsportsINVATE Esports INVATE1145116322
9.NOIRNOIR NOIR8141009255
10.Perangai Gaming 2Perangai Gaming 2 PG28920010244
11.BearClaw GamingBearClaw Gaming BCG7633315100
12.DreamFireDreamFire DF7102228211
13.AthaimAthaim ATH6733316000
14.LCQ OnlyLCQ Only LCQ51514418000
15.Inferno EsportInferno Esport INF51312211111
16.LNSLNS LNS41900014133
17.grApegrApe grApe41212212100
18.Dynasty Esports ClubDynasty Esports Club DYN11800013100
19.BIOS ESPORTSBIOS ESPORTS BIOS0-0-0-0-0
20.KindergartenKindergarten KNDR01700019000
Standings
Placements and killsPoints
TeamTotalRound 1
Round 1
May 30, 2021 - 14:30 SGT
First Place
Dire WolvesDire Wolves Dire Wolves
Second Place
NLNNLN NLN
Third Place
K7 EsportsK7 Esports K7 Esports
Round 2
Round 2
May 30, 2021 - 15:15 SGT
First Place
WOLFPACK ARCTICWOLFPACK ARCTIC WOLFPACK ARCTIC
Second Place
Ryze Empire TaiwanRyze Empire Taiwan Ryze Empire Taiwan
Third Place
REJECTREJECT REJECT
PKPK
1.WOLFPACK ARCTICWOLFPACK ARCTIC WPA454514141121414
2.Dire WolvesDire Wolves DW26112994500
3.NLNNLN NLN2229667344
4.K7 EsportsK7 Esports K71837336355
5.REJECTREJECT RC17111443755
6.Ryze Empire TaiwanRyze Empire Taiwan RYZTW17121222955
7.Tom Yum KungTom Yum Kung TYK9131115433
8.WOLFPACK SHADOWWOLFPACK SHADOW WPS8544419000
9.grApegrApe grApe7922215122
10.INVATE EsportsINVATE Esports INVATE71020010233
11.AthaimAthaim ATH6630016033
12.Inside The RingInside The Ring ITR6732218011
13.Sweet AssistSweet Assist SA51902212122
14.Evolution XenomorphEvolution Xenomorph EVO Xeno51513314100
15.Roti Sai MaiRoti Sai Mai RSS5160009233
16.StrawVanChocStrawVanChoc SVC41800013133
17.Evolution Esport 1Evolution Esport 1 EVO 13141008200
18.PerihelionPerihelion PHN2820017000
19.BearClaw GamingBearClaw Gaming BCG11700011100
20.BIOS ESPORTSBIOS ESPORTS BIOS0-0-0-0-0
Standings
Placements and killsPoints
TeamTotalRound 1
Round 1
May 30, 2021 - 15:45 SGT
First Place
Tom Yum KungTom Yum Kung Tom Yum Kung
Second Place
Dire WolvesDire Wolves Dire Wolves
Third Place
Reignite SouthReignite South Reignite South
Round 2
Round 2
May 30, 2021 - 16:20 SGT
First Place
REJECTREJECT REJECT
Second Place
Tom Yum KungTom Yum Kung Tom Yum Kung
Third Place
Reignite SouthReignite South Reignite South
PKPK
1.Tom Yum KungTom Yum Kung TYK31112992911
2.Reignite SouthReignite South RIG-S2537443777
3.Dire WolvesDire Wolves DW24299913155
4.REJECTREJECT RC24160001121212
5.KindergartenKindergarten KNDR1682774522
6.Dynasty Esports ClubDynasty Esports Club DYN121216610233
7.EXO ClanEXO Clan EXO12111116377
8.Sweet AssistSweet Assist SA12200005488
9.NOIRNOIR NOIR111316615133
10.NLNNLN NLN1054448200
11.Perangai Gaming 2Perangai Gaming 2 PG29180007366
12.DreamFireDreamFire DF7450011111
13.WOLFPACK ARCTICWOLFPACK ARCTIC WPA6732216011
14.Inferno EsportInferno Esport INF6102119211
15.LNSLNS LNS6632212100
16.PerihelionPerihelion PHN41413320000
17.Evolution XenomorphEvolution Xenomorph EVO Xeno3920014100
18.Roti Sai MaiRoti Sai Mai RSS21701117011
19.StrawVanChocStrawVanChoc SVC11900018011
20.LCQ OnlyLCQ Only LCQ11510019000


Finals[edit]


Legend
Champion
Match Point
Standings
Placements and killsPoints
TeamTotalRound 1
Round 1
June 5, 2021 - 15:00 SGT
First Place
WOLFPACK ARCTICWOLFPACK ARCTIC WOLFPACK ARCTIC
Second Place
Dire WolvesDire Wolves Dire Wolves
Third Place
REJECTREJECT REJECT
Round 2
Round 2
June 5, 2021 - 15:45 SGT
First Place
Tom Yum KungTom Yum Kung Tom Yum Kung
Second Place
NLNNLN NLN
Third Place
Inside The RingInside The Ring Inside The Ring
Round 3
Round 3
June 5, 2021 - 16:30 SGT
First Place
Tom Yum KungTom Yum Kung Tom Yum Kung
Second Place
Dire WolvesDire Wolves Dire Wolves
Third Place
WOLFPACK ARCTICWOLFPACK ARCTIC WOLFPACK ARCTIC
Round 4
Round 4
June 5, 2021 - 17:15 SGT
First Place
AthaimAthaim Athaim
Second Place
REJECTREJECT REJECT
Third Place
Tom Yum KungTom Yum Kung Tom Yum Kung
Round 5
Round 5
June 5, 2021 - 18:00 SGT
First Place
EXO ClanEXO Clan EXO Clan
Second Place
REJECTREJECT REJECT
Third Place
Reignite SouthReignite South Reignite South
Round 6
Round 6
June 5, 2021 - 18:45 SGT
First Place
Inside The RingInside The Ring Inside The Ring
Second Place
AthaimAthaim Athaim
Third Place
Missing: tom tum kung
Round 7
Round 7
June 5, 2021 - 19:45 SGT
First Place
WOLFPACK ARCTICWOLFPACK ARCTIC WOLFPACK ARCTIC
Second Place
Inside The RingInside The Ring Inside The Ring
Third Place
EXO ClanEXO Clan EXO Clan
MP #
PKPKPKPKPKPKPK
1.WOLFPACK ARCTICWOLFPACK ARCTIC WPA78112111154443766190001113315100112883
2.Tom Yum KungTom Yum Kung TYK76637711299112883733102003722180003
3.AthaimAthaim ATH6854337333921111211116355296645116
4.Inside The RingInside The Ring ITR681900037111023354005466112101029886
5.REJECTREJECT RC6437114511632229662966541182115
6.EXO ClanEXO Clan EXO511312212111121111701111288923337337
7.Dire WolvesDire Wolves DW5029118200295511177456613133151007
8.Reignite SouthReignite South RIG-S48111551803345661310037221904413133-
9.K7 EsportsK7 Esports K745121441311116055458812111170115488-
10.NLNNLN NLN44737729101073112000017000141007366-
11.WOLFPACK SHADOWWOLFPACK SHADOW WPS42160221115514122141227333459911144-
12.Ryze Empire TaiwanRyze Empire Taiwan RYZTW371410014133547710200141771114420000-
13.DreamFireDreamFire DF23180001703317011924419033828816000-
14.BearClaw GamingBearClaw Gaming BCG2315100637715100160001511163119233-
15.Evolution Esport 1Evolution Esport 1 EVO 12282221903382551511192001600014133-
16.Inferno EsportInferno Esport INF21102002000013100734420000731110255-
17.grApegrApe grApe19921110211180006399131002000019000-
18.NOIRNOIR NOIR17453392221111118000160001021117000-
19.INVATE EsportsINVATE Esports INVATE161703316000200008222180221214412111-
20.Evolution XenomorphEvolution Xenomorph EVO Xeno10200001510019000121008222180006311-
Match Point Progression
TeamAccumulative Total
1234567
1.WOLFPACK ARCTICWOLFPACK ARCTIC WPA32405353575878
2.Tom Yum KungTom Yum Kung TYK14355565677676
5.REJECTREJECT RC15212641566164
3.AthaimAthaim ATH7131639476268
4.Inside The RingInside The Ring ITR2101519295168
6.EXO ClanEXO Clan EXO11131516364151
7.Dire WolvesDire Wolves DW10122634454950


Additional Content[edit]

Streams[edit]

Primary
LanguageEnglish SpeakingThailand
Streams


Country Representation[edit]

References[edit]