Apex Legends Global Series Championship 2021 - EMEA

From Liquipedia Apex Legends Wiki
[e][h]ALGS Championship 2021 - EMEA
League Information
Series:
ALGS MajorALGS Major ALGS Major
Platform:
Type:
Online
Location:
Europe Europe
Prize pool:
$690,550 USD
Start Date:
2021-06-01
End Date:
2021-06-12
Teams:
40
ALGS circuit tier:
Liquipedia tier:
Links

The Apex Legends Global Series Championship with a total prize pool of USD $1,000,000 will follow the Winter Circuit. Teams will qualify for the Championship through Winter Circuit Playoffs performance, cumulative ALGS Points, and Championship last-chance online tournaments

About[edit]

Broadcast Talent[edit]

  • Casters (Partner):
    • United States Dazs (Hector Felix)

Format[edit]

  • Group Stage:
    • Teams are seeded in a Snake Draft method into four different groups by ALGS points
    • There will be 3 group stage days where each group plays every other group in a series of 6 games
      • Day 1 - AvB and CvD
      • Day 2 - AvC and BvD
      • Day 3 - AvD and BvC
        • After all 3 days of the Group Stage, the top scoring team in each group will advance to the Finals (4 teams). The rest of the spots will go to the top 16 scoring teams through all groups combined.


Point Distribution

  • At the end of each Match, Teams are awarded points for their placement and the Team’s total number of kills as shown on the in-game end of match summary screen (“Match Score”).
    • To view the points distribution Click here
Points Distribution
Place Points
Kill Points 1 per kill
A11st 12
A22nd 9
A33rd 7
A44th 5
A55th 4
A66 - 7th 3
A98 - 10th 2
B211 - 15th 1
A916 - 20th 0

Placement Rules

  • There is no match limit in the 2021 EMEA Championship Finals
    • Once a Team reaches the minimum total points of 50 in the Championship, The next match becomes "Match Point Eligible" for that team.
    • The first team to win a match after they are "Match Point Eligible" is declared the 2021 EMEA Champion.
      • After the winner is declared, 2nd-20th are ranked by total Finals points.
    • There is no limit to number of teams who can be "Match Point Eligible".

Seeding

  • The top ten (10) Teams with highest Total Group Stage Match Score will start the Finals with points as follows:
    • To view the awarded points based on seeding Click here
    • 1st seed - 10 points
    • 2nd seed - 9 points
    • 3rd seed - 8 points
    • 4th seed - 7 points
    • 5th seed - 6 points
    • 6th seed - 5 points
    • 7th seed - 4 points
    • 8th seed - 3 points
    • 9th seed - 2 points
    • 10th seed - 1 point

Prize Pool[edit]

The initial prize pool of the tournament is $267,900 USD.
The sales of the five different skin bundles were added to the total prize pool, the crowd funded amount reached $1,580,590 USD as an increase across all regions.[1]
The total prize pool is $690,550 USD, ($422,650 USD added)

Prizepool Increase
Finishing Rank Base Prize Increase
A11st $102,000 +10.35%
A22nd $51,000 +5.18%
A33rd $30,000 +3.05%
A44th $18,000 +1.82%
A55th $13,500 +1.37%
A66th $10,200 +1.03%
A77th $7,500 +0.77%
A88th $5,700 +0.59%
A99th $4,200 +0.43%
B010th $3,000 +0.30%
B211 - 15th $2,100 +0.21%
A916 - 20th $1,500 +0.16%

Participants[edit]

Results[edit]

Group Stage[edit]


Legend
Qualified on Placement
Qualified on Points
Eliminated
Standings
TeamTotalDay 1Day 2Day 3
1.NEW EsportsNEW Esports NEW20392 37 74
2.AllianceAlliance Alliance19034 95 61
3.Gambit EsportsGambit Esports Gambit18934 100 55
4.Totem EsportsTotem Esports Totem17550 57 68
5.SCARZ EuropeSCARZ Europe SZ.EU16375 17 71
6.FlavorOfTheMonthFlavorOfTheMonth FotM15076 45 29
7.AqualixAqualix AQLX14966 27 56
8.Fire BeaversFire Beavers Fire Beavers13041 59 30
9.UNDERRATEDUNDERRATED UR12539 43 43
10.Les cités de FranceLes cités de France LCDF12347 43 33
11.Natus VincereNatus Vincere NAVI12327 45 51
12.EndeavourEndeavour Endeavour12341 31 51
13.soloQgoatssoloQgoats SQG11733 46 38
14.Third ImpactThird Impact TI11627 46 43
15.YapeersYapeers Yapeers11327 32 54
16.Forg GangForg Gang Forg10936 34 39
17.MagiciansMagicians Magicians9926 17 56
18.Top DogsTop Dogs TD9734 18 45
19.303 Esports303 Esports 3039632 43 21
20.T-RexT-Rex T-Rex9455 14 25
21.SUCCUBUSSUCCUBUS SCBS9121 33 37
22.KungarnaKungarna KNG9027 32 31
23.789789 7899041 32 17
24.Myztro GamingMyztro Gaming Myztro8820 27 41
25.MajorPushersMajorPushers MP8720 36 31
26.K1CKK1CK K1CK8753 8 26
27.NCDNCD NCD8627 28 31
28.Game of DronesGame of Drones GoD7928 28 23
29.Disco BoysDisco Boys Disco Boys7419 39 16
30.dead insidedead inside dead inside6327 18 18
31.Morning StarsMorning Stars SMS599 21 29
32.ATKATK ATK584 40 14
33.Team LegionTeam Legion Legion5627 19 10
34.WeLikeThatMateWeLikeThatMate WLTM499 27 13
35.1907 Fenerbahçe Esports1907 Fenerbahçe Esports FB4913 31 5
36.Flying CamelsFlying Camels Camels4619 18 9
37.ShexWillAndyShexWillAndy SWA4218 9 15
38.DNMK EsportsDNMK Esports DNMK4118 14 9
39.Team HLDCTeam HLDC HLDC3316 9 8
40.InsidersInsiders INS247 16 1

Legend
Qualified on Placement
Qualified on Points
Eliminated
Group A
TeamTotalDay 1Day 2Day 3
1.NEW EsportsNEW Esports NEW20392 37 74
2.Gambit EsportsGambit Esports Gambit18934 100 55
3.FlavorOfTheMonthFlavorOfTheMonth FotM15076 45 29
4.Forg GangForg Gang Forg10936 34 39
5.MagiciansMagicians Magicians9926 17 56
6.303 Esports303 Esports 3039632 43 21
7.Game of DronesGame of Drones GoD7928 28 23
8.ATKATK ATK584 40 14
9.Team LegionTeam Legion Legion5627 19 10
10.ShexWillAndyShexWillAndy SWA4218 9 15


Group B
TeamTotalDay 1Day 2Day 3
1.Totem EsportsTotem Esports Totem17550 57 68
2.EndeavourEndeavour Endeavour12341 31 51
3.Les cités de FranceLes cités de France LCDF12347 43 33
4.Natus VincereNatus Vincere NAVI12327 45 51
5.YapeersYapeers Yapeers11327 32 54
6.KungarnaKungarna KNG9027 32 31
7.MajorPushersMajorPushers MP8720 36 31
8.Disco BoysDisco Boys Disco Boys7419 39 16
9.WeLikeThatMateWeLikeThatMate WLTM499 27 13
10.Flying CamelsFlying Camels Camels4619 18 9


Group C
TeamTotalDay 1Day 2Day 3
1.UNDERRATEDUNDERRATED UR12539 43 43
2.soloQgoatssoloQgoats SQG11733 46 38
3.Third ImpactThird Impact TI11627 46 43
4.Top DogsTop Dogs TD9734 18 45
5.Myztro GamingMyztro Gaming Myztro8820 27 41
6.NCDNCD NCD8627 28 31
7.dead insidedead inside dead inside6327 18 18
8.Morning StarsMorning Stars SMS599 21 29
9.1907 Fenerbahçe Esports1907 Fenerbahçe Esports FB4913 31 5
10.DNMK EsportsDNMK Esports DNMK4118 14 9


Group D
TeamTotalDay 1Day 2Day 3
1.AllianceAlliance Alliance19034 95 61
2.SCARZ EuropeSCARZ Europe SZ.EU16375 17 71
3.AqualixAqualix AQLX14966 27 56
4.Fire BeaversFire Beavers Fire Beavers13041 59 30
5.T-RexT-Rex T-Rex9455 14 25
6.SUCCUBUSSUCCUBUS SCBS9121 33 37
7.789789 7899041 32 17
8.K1CKK1CK K1CK8753 8 26
9.Team HLDCTeam HLDC HLDC3316 9 8
10.InsidersInsiders INS247 16 1
Standings
Placements and killsPoints
TeamTotalRound 1
Round 1
June 1, 2021 - 18:00 BST
First Place
Les cités de FranceLes cités de France Les cités de France
Second Place
NEW EsportsNEW Esports NEW Esports
Third Place
MagiciansMagicians Magicians
Round 2
Round 2
June 1, 2021 - 18:45 BST
First Place
FlavorOfTheMonthFlavorOfTheMonth FlavorOfTheMonth
Second Place
NEW EsportsNEW Esports NEW Esports
Third Place
Flying CamelsFlying Camels Flying Camels
Round 3
Round 3
June 1, 2021 - 19:30 BST
First Place
Gambit EsportsGambit Esports Gambit Esports
Second Place
FlavorOfTheMonthFlavorOfTheMonth FlavorOfTheMonth
Third Place
Forg GangForg Gang Forg Gang
Round 4
Round 4
June 1, 2021 - 20:15 BST
First Place
NEW EsportsNEW Esports NEW Esports
Second Place
303 Esports303 Esports 303 Esports
Third Place
FlavorOfTheMonthFlavorOfTheMonth FlavorOfTheMonth
Round 5
Round 5
June 1, 2021 - 21:00 BST
First Place
FlavorOfTheMonthFlavorOfTheMonth FlavorOfTheMonth
Second Place
NEW EsportsNEW Esports NEW Esports
Third Place
Totem EsportsTotem Esports Totem Esports
Round 6
Round 6
June 1, 2021 - 21:45 BST
First Place
FlavorOfTheMonthFlavorOfTheMonth FlavorOfTheMonth
Second Place
NEW EsportsNEW Esports NEW Esports
Third Place
Totem EsportsTotem Esports Totem Esports
PKPKPKPKPKPK
1.NEW EsportsNEW Esports NEW92296629771700011212124566291717
2.FlavorOfTheMonthFlavorOfTheMonth FotM7654221121515293337552000011277
3.Totem EsportsTotem Esports Totem504577160111510063338266371515
4.Les cités de FranceLes cités de France LCDF47112121263661115516000160005444
5.EndeavourEndeavour Endeavour417322456682771210054111118000
6.Forg GangForg Gang Forg36636673333777200111024416000
7.Gambit EsportsGambit Esports Gambit3420000190001129913110101511120000
8.303 Esports303 Esports 3033218022180009211298873004522
9.Game of DronesGame of Drones GoD28102558233121224511633312100
10.KungarnaKungarna KNG278244131331314411100111557322
11.YapeersYapeers Yapeers2792331511110222544492006333
12.Natus VincereNatus Vincere NAVI27121225400733319000376611100
13.Team LegionTeam Legion Legion2714100923314100151221125519000
14.MagiciansMagicians Magicians263722170225466180111900010222
15.MajorPushersMajorPushers MP201310014111633392661700013122
16.Flying CamelsFlying Camels Camels19190003755160008233180008200
17.Disco BoysDisco Boys Disco Boys191112212100200007300292215100
18.ShexWillAndyShexWillAndy SWA1815100102114544102001310017022
19.WeLikeThatMateWeLikeThatMate WLTM917000200001900014111141339211
20.ATKATK ATK4160001110018000170001211114100
Standings
Placements and killsPoints
TeamTotalRound 1
Round 1
June 1, 2021 - 18:00 BST
First Place
Fire BeaversFire Beavers Fire Beavers
Second Place
soloQgoatssoloQgoats soloQgoats
Third Place
AqualixAqualix Aqualix
Round 2
Round 2
June 1, 2021 - 18:45 BST
First Place
789789 789
Second Place
NCDNCD NCD
Third Place
SCARZ EuropeSCARZ Europe SCARZ Europe
Round 3
Round 3
June 1, 2021 - 19:30 BST
First Place
SCARZ EuropeSCARZ Europe SCARZ Europe
Second Place
AqualixAqualix Aqualix
Third Place
dead insidedead inside dead inside
Round 4
Round 4
June 1, 2021 - 20:15 BST
First Place
SCARZ EuropeSCARZ Europe SCARZ Europe
Second Place
K1CKK1CK K1CK
Third Place
Myztro GamingMyztro Gaming Myztro Gaming
Round 5
Round 5
June 1, 2021 - 21:00 BST
First Place
AqualixAqualix Aqualix
Second Place
K1CKK1CK K1CK
Third Place
T-RexT-Rex T-Rex
Round 6
Round 6
June 1, 2021 - 21:45 BST
First Place
T-RexT-Rex T-Rex
Second Place
UNDERRATEDUNDERRATED UNDERRATED
Third Place
Third ImpactThird Impact Third Impact
PKPKPKPKPKPK
1.SCARZ EuropeSCARZ Europe SZ.EU758233379911211111126645224511
2.AqualixAqualix AQLX6637664588293320000112666377
3.T-RexT-Rex T-Rex5554336333102111800037661121414
4.K1CKK1CK K1CK53131111215516033291313299911111
5.Fire BeaversFire Beavers Fire Beavers41112101010211111117344634419000
6.789789 78941451111277730010222180338244
7.UNDERRATEDUNDERRATED UR399222820054006300102992966
8.AllianceAlliance Alliance34733354996333151221602212133
9.Top DogsTop Dogs TD34635518011121445455547718000
10.soloQgoatssoloQgoats SQG33292217000451111141001411113122
11.dead insidedead inside dead inside27151111513337778211121007300
12.Third ImpactThird Impact TI2714100922292771900073003733
13.NCDNCD NCD271900029221311145441312215111
14.SUCCUBUSSUCCUBUS SCBS211116616022822211111190005422
15.Myztro GamingMyztro Gaming Myztro2012111200001800037772000016044
16.DNMK EsportsDNMK Esports DNMK181602211133170009244920010222
17.Team HLDCTeam HLDC HLDC1620000141002000017000825514177
18.1907 Fenerbahçe Esports1907 Fenerbahçe Esports FB1310211732215100121221510017000
19.Morning StarsMorning Stars SMS9180001311114100131331111120000
20.InsidersInsiders INS717033190001900016000170119211
Standings
Placements and killsPoints
TeamTotalRound 1
Round 1
June 3, 2021 - 18:00 BST
First Place
Third ImpactThird Impact Third Impact
Second Place
soloQgoatssoloQgoats soloQgoats
Third Place
Morning StarsMorning Stars Morning Stars
Round 2
Round 2
June 3, 2021 - 18:45 BST
First Place
303 Esports303 Esports 303 Esports
Second Place
Gambit EsportsGambit Esports Gambit Esports
Third Place
Forg GangForg Gang Forg Gang
Round 3
Round 3
June 3, 2021 - 19:30 BST
First Place
1907 Fenerbahçe Esports1907 Fenerbahçe Esports 1907 Fenerbahçe Esports
Second Place
Gambit EsportsGambit Esports Gambit Esports
Third Place
Forg GangForg Gang Forg Gang
Round 4
Round 4
June 3, 2021 - 20:15 BST
First Place
FlavorOfTheMonthFlavorOfTheMonth FlavorOfTheMonth
Second Place
Myztro GamingMyztro Gaming Myztro Gaming
Third Place
Game of DronesGame of Drones Game of Drones
Round 5
Round 5
June 3, 2021 - 21:00 BST
First Place
FlavorOfTheMonthFlavorOfTheMonth FlavorOfTheMonth
Second Place
Gambit EsportsGambit Esports Gambit Esports
Third Place
303 Esports303 Esports 303 Esports
Round 6
Round 6
June 3, 2021 - 21:45 BST
First Place
Gambit EsportsGambit Esports Gambit Esports
Second Place
ATKATK ATK
Third Place
303 Esports303 Esports 303 Esports
PKPKPKPKPKPK
1.Gambit EsportsGambit Esports Gambit1006377291212299982442911111121313
2.soloQgoatssoloQgoats SQG4629101014100635517022453311177
3.Third ImpactThird Impact TI461128813111102334566635520000
4.FlavorOfTheMonthFlavorOfTheMonth FotM4518000102111800011210101127716011
5.UNDERRATEDUNDERRATED UR431603345447366151118233451010
6.303 Esports303 Esports 30343925511255190001600037443711
7.ATKATK ATK401410054448211141225410102922
8.NEW EsportsNEW Esports NEW3773551701154886366160009255
9.Forg GangForg Gang Forg34822237773744180001113313100
10.1907 Fenerbahçe Esports1907 Fenerbahçe Esports FB3120000151001121010111002000010255
11.NCDNCD NCD28455563999200190001022219000
12.Game of DronesGame of Drones GoD28540020000170443733925514122
13.Myztro GamingMyztro Gaming Myztro27102001601113100291010730017011
14.Morning StarsMorning Stars SMS213722190001411110211131228222
15.Team LegionTeam Legion Legion191114418011160225411141006322
16.dead insidedead inside dead inside181703392331510092331903315100
17.Top DogsTop Dogs TD181310011122452220000121007333
18.MagiciansMagicians Magicians1715100121552000073661510018000
19.DNMK EsportsDNMK Esports DNMK141210073111211112100170005422
20.ShexWillAndyShexWillAndy SWA919000820011122131001800012122
Standings
Placements and killsPoints
TeamTotalRound 1
Round 1
June 3, 2021 - 18:00 BST
First Place
789789 789
Second Place
Natus VincereNatus Vincere Natus Vincere
Third Place
AllianceAlliance Alliance
Round 2
Round 2
June 3, 2021 - 18:45 BST
First Place
AllianceAlliance Alliance
Second Place
Disco BoysDisco Boys Disco Boys
Third Place
KungarnaKungarna Kungarna
Round 3
Round 3
June 3, 2021 - 19:30 BST
First Place
AllianceAlliance Alliance
Second Place
YapeersYapeers Yapeers
Third Place
EndeavourEndeavour Endeavour
Round 4
Round 4
June 3, 2021 - 20:15 BST
First Place
Fire BeaversFire Beavers Fire Beavers
Second Place
Natus VincereNatus Vincere Natus Vincere
Third Place
WeLikeThatMateWeLikeThatMate WeLikeThatMate
Round 5
Round 5
June 3, 2021 - 21:00 BST
First Place
AllianceAlliance Alliance
Second Place
Les cités de FranceLes cités de France Les cités de France
Third Place
SUCCUBUSSUCCUBUS SUCCUBUS
Round 6
Round 6
June 3, 2021 - 21:45 BST
First Place
Fire BeaversFire Beavers Fire Beavers
Second Place
Totem EsportsTotem Esports Totem Esports
Third Place
AllianceAlliance Alliance
PKPKPKPKPKPK
1.AllianceAlliance Alliance9537441121515112111112100112553799
2.Fire BeaversFire Beavers Fire Beavers5992111410063331121212632211288
3.Totem EsportsTotem Esports Totem574588637754331600045882955
4.Natus VincereNatus Vincere NAVI452988131111112229771701110244
5.Les cités de FranceLes cités de France LCDF4316044543312122733329141418000
6.Disco BoysDisco Boys Disco Boys3963332955924418000121225466
7.MajorPushersMajorPushers MP365466731145771701173116322
8.SUCCUBUSSUCCUBUS SCBS338211121551310010277377720000
9.YapeersYapeers Yapeers321113316033297711122200008244
10.KungarnaKungarna KNG32141113766160114577111009211
11.789789 7893211210101510010200200111020015133
12.EndeavourEndeavour Endeavour31735517033378819000541117000
13.WeLikeThatMateWeLikeThatMate WLTM272000082111703337661604412133
14.AqualixAqualix AQLX27102114566151006344823319000
15.Flying CamelsFlying Camels Camels1819000180001411114100131554544
16.SCARZ EuropeSCARZ Europe SZ.EU17121009211820015111151117344
17.InsidersInsiders INS161510020000190009222926611122
18.T-RexT-Rex T-Rex141700011133733382111410016000
19.Team HLDCTeam HLDC HLDC913100102002000054111900013100
20.K1CKK1CK K1CK8180001900018044131111800014111
Standings
Placements and killsPoints
TeamTotalRound 1
Round 1
June 5, 2021 - 18:00 BST
First Place
Fire BeaversFire Beavers Fire Beavers
Second Place
AllianceAlliance Alliance
Third Place
SCARZ EuropeSCARZ Europe SCARZ Europe
Round 2
Round 2
June 5, 2021 - 18:45 BST
First Place
AllianceAlliance Alliance
Second Place
SCARZ EuropeSCARZ Europe SCARZ Europe
Third Place
Forg GangForg Gang Forg Gang
Round 3
Round 3
June 5, 2021 - 19:30 BST
First Place
SUCCUBUSSUCCUBUS SUCCUBUS
Second Place
SCARZ EuropeSCARZ Europe SCARZ Europe
Third Place
AqualixAqualix Aqualix
Round 4
Round 4
June 5, 2021 - 20:15 BST
First Place
MagiciansMagicians Magicians
Second Place
Game of DronesGame of Drones Game of Drones
Third Place
NEW EsportsNEW Esports NEW Esports
Round 5
Round 5
June 5, 2021 - 21:00 BST
First Place
Gambit EsportsGambit Esports Gambit Esports
Second Place
AllianceAlliance Alliance
Third Place
Forg GangForg Gang Forg Gang
Round 6
Round 6
June 5, 2021 - 21:45 BST
First Place
AqualixAqualix Aqualix
Second Place
Gambit EsportsGambit Esports Gambit Esports
Third Place
MagiciansMagicians Magicians
PKPKPKPKPKPK
1.NEW EsportsNEW Esports NEW74458892996311113777459911177
2.SCARZ EuropeSCARZ Europe SZ.EU7137772977291313630054444533
3.AllianceAlliance Alliance6129771128817000541129667322
4.MagiciansMagicians Magicians5663551210011144112161673113733
5.AqualixAqualix AQLX5682004512123755111221110011299
6.Gambit EsportsGambit Esports Gambit55121001110016000160001121717291515
7.Forg GangForg Gang Forg3954443744180007300377714122
8.SUCCUBUSSUCCUBUS SCBS3715155131001121111190222001110222
9.Fire BeaversFire Beavers Fire Beavers3011288180007300200001600012166
10.FlavorOfTheMonthFlavorOfTheMonth FotM2973225411546614144630013100
11.K1CKK1CK K1CK2619000102441210045771023315111
12.T-RexT-Rex T-Rex251112217033151339255131225411
13.Game of DronesGame of Drones GoD231310073111312229661900019000
14.303 Esports303 Esports 3032116033634482001513382118200
15.789789 78917170008200451113100170006355
16.ShexWillAndyShexWillAndy SWA151022214144922218000920017000
17.ATKATK ATK149233190001020010222121009200
18.Team LegionTeam Legion Legion1018000151002000082111415516000
19.Team HLDCTeam HLDC HLDC8200001600014100121441511118000
20.InsidersInsiders INS1141002000019000170001800020000
Standings
Placements and killsPoints
TeamTotalRound 1
Round 1
June 5, 2021 - 18:00 BST
First Place
EndeavourEndeavour Endeavour
Second Place
Top DogsTop Dogs Top Dogs
Third Place
Totem EsportsTotem Esports Totem Esports
Round 2
Round 2
June 5, 2021 - 18:45 BST
First Place
Myztro GamingMyztro Gaming Myztro Gaming
Second Place
soloQgoatssoloQgoats soloQgoats
Third Place
KungarnaKungarna Kungarna
Round 3
Round 3
June 5, 2021 - 19:30 BST
First Place
Les cités de FranceLes cités de France Les cités de France
Second Place
Top DogsTop Dogs Top Dogs
Third Place
UNDERRATEDUNDERRATED UNDERRATED
Round 4
Round 4
June 5, 2021 - 20:15 BST
First Place
Natus VincereNatus Vincere Natus Vincere
Second Place
Totem EsportsTotem Esports Totem Esports
Third Place
Top DogsTop Dogs Top Dogs
Round 5
Round 5
June 5, 2021 - 21:00 BST
First Place
Totem EsportsTotem Esports Totem Esports
Second Place
Natus VincereNatus Vincere Natus Vincere
Third Place
KungarnaKungarna Kungarna
Round 6
Round 6
June 5, 2021 - 21:45 BST
First Place
YapeersYapeers Yapeers
Second Place
Third ImpactThird Impact Third Impact
Third Place
MajorPushersMajorPushers MajorPushers
PKPKPKPKPKPK
1.Totem EsportsTotem Esports Totem68374463331411129111111212129233
2.YapeersYapeers Yapeers54141441024492221313354771121212
3.EndeavourEndeavour Endeavour51112141415155180008244102445433
4.Natus VincereNatus Vincere NAVI51170007322102881127729558211
5.Top DogsTop Dogs TD4529881600029113744450010200
6.UNDERRATEDUNDERRATED UR4319011111113788451111733312122
7.Third ImpactThird Impact TI43541145224511734463222944
8.Myztro GamingMyztro Gaming Myztro411600011255160221800012166451010
9.soloQgoatssoloQgoats SQG38151332911118277111111312217000
10.Les cités de FranceLes cités de France LCDF3313122190001121515160001700011122
11.NCDNCD NCD31732254991212263331412215100
12.MajorPushersMajorPushers MP3112111821154111210092553766
13.KungarnaKungarna KNG311115537221700010211375513100
14.Morning StarsMorning Stars SMS2910211926663445400822218033
15.dead insidedead inside dead inside18822214122730017000190006355
16.Disco BoysDisco Boys Disco Boys16923312100111229200180007322
17.WeLikeThatMateWeLikeThatMate WLTM1345111800015100141332002219000
18.DNMK EsportsDNMK Esports DNMK9200002000013144190001110014122
19.Flying CamelsFlying Camels Camels963111700019000151331600016011
20.1907 Fenerbahçe Esports1907 Fenerbahçe Esports FB5180221310020000200001511120000


Finals[edit]


Legend
Champion
Match Point
Standings
Placements and killsPoints
TeamTotalRound 1
Round 1
June 12, 2021 - 16:00 BST
First Place
UNDERRATEDUNDERRATED UNDERRATED
Second Place
Natus VincereNatus Vincere Natus Vincere
Third Place
Forg GangForg Gang Forg Gang
Round 2
Round 2
June 12, 2021 - 16:45 BST
First Place
Fire BeaversFire Beavers Fire Beavers
Second Place
Forg GangForg Gang Forg Gang
Third Place
SCARZ EuropeSCARZ Europe SCARZ Europe
Round 3
Round 3
June 12, 2021 - 17:30 BST
First Place
Gambit EsportsGambit Esports Gambit Esports
Second Place
AllianceAlliance Alliance
Third Place
Forg GangForg Gang Forg Gang
Round 4
Round 4
June 12, 2021 - 17:15 BST
First Place
Les cités de FranceLes cités de France Les cités de France
Second Place
soloQgoatssoloQgoats soloQgoats
Third Place
Fire BeaversFire Beavers Fire Beavers
Round 5
Round 5
June 12, 2021 - 18:00 BST
First Place
303 Esports303 Esports 303 Esports
Second Place
EndeavourEndeavour Endeavour
Third Place
SCARZ EuropeSCARZ Europe SCARZ Europe
Round 6
Round 6
June 12, 2021 - 18:45 BST
First Place
EndeavourEndeavour Endeavour
Second Place
303 Esports303 Esports 303 Esports
Third Place
YapeersYapeers Yapeers
Round 7
Round 7
June 12, 2021 - 21:45 CEST
First Place
SCARZ EuropeSCARZ Europe SCARZ Europe
Second Place
Fire BeaversFire Beavers Fire Beavers
Third Place
soloQgoatssoloQgoats soloQgoats
PKPKPKPKPKPKPK
1.SCARZ EuropeSCARZ Europe SZ.EU90823337224511114566371313540011277
2.Fire BeaversFire Beavers Fire Beavers75737711220201310037887311190002911
3.soloQgoatssoloQgoats SQG556366820010200297715100121993788
4.AqualixAqualix AQLX5115111121559233548863441318812155
5.UNDERRATEDUNDERRATED UR5111217175466200111513392112001115100
6.EndeavourEndeavour Endeavour49102441700012100160002955112111113133
7.Forg GangForg Gang Forg453733298837001800012100733314133
8.Gambit EsportsGambit Esports Gambit441901118011112181820000170001410016033
9.AllianceAlliance Alliance4412122111112912121311116000151006333
10.Natus VincereNatus Vincere NAVI43295513133732273005410101602220000
11.