Apex Legends Preseason Invitational - Losers Bracket


Legend
Advances to Losers Round 2 A
Eliminated from the Tournament
Standings
Placements and killsPoints
TeamTotalRound 1
Round 1
September 14, 2019 - 13:30 CEST
First Place
SJ Gaming
Second Place
Samsung Morning Stars
Third Place
SJP2
Round 2
Round 2
September 14, 2019 - 14:10 CEST
First Place
SJ Gaming
Second Place
Triumph
Third Place
Team Secret
Round 3
Round 3
September 14, 2019 - 14:50 CEST
First Place
Aequilibritas Esports Green
Second Place
Third Impact
Third Place
Samsung Morning Stars
PKPKPK
1. SJ4311212121124417033
2. Soniqs3811166541212921313
3. Samsung Morning Stars292955170223766
4. Team Secret26922237554555
5. Triumph23180002911118211
6. Aequilibritas Esports Green2272551110011222
7. Third Impact214522121222922
8. BDS205466624410222
9. Chaos Esports Club1412100180335466
10. COOLER1415111456616011
11. LOVE Gaming1310233820013155
12. SJP21137221511119000
13. 4head108266920020000
14. QLASH816000190116255
15. Athaim862331020011100
16. QG.Blue617000200227222
17. ESTRAL6131221411115100
18. Isurus Gaming5200001314418000
19. DREAMIT514100721114100
20. North4190221600012111

Legend
Advances to Losers Round 2 B
Eliminated from the Tournament
Standings
Placements and killsPoints
TeamTotalRound 1
Round 1
September 14, 2019 - 12:30 CEST
First Place
Pittsburgh Knights
Second Place
KamiKaze
Third Place
Echo Fox
Round 2
Round 2
September 14, 2019 - 13:10 CEST
First Place
Fnatic EU
Second Place
Echo Fox
Third Place
Supa Kicka
Round 3
Round 3
September 14, 2019 - 13:50 CEST
First Place
Lazarus EU
Second Place
AKIHABARA ENCOUNT
Third Place
Fnatic EU
PKPKPK
1. Fnatic EU4111133112993799
2. Lazarus EU327266822211288
3. Echo Fox32376629776211
4. Pittsburgh Knights27112881213315122
5. Team Liquid Blue251313372101011188
6. Justice Esports20923354667233
7. Sinisters Esports18820045101014100
8. KamiKaze1829881700020011
9. Game Arena Esports155411160115455
10. Tempo Storm144577200009200
11. AKIHABARA ENCOUNT141900092222911
12. Supa Kicka1218000374412100
13. NAGANO19981062221312213122
14. Excellence1017011190004544
15. Selector9102221020018033
16. Fierce81510092118222
17. Singularity7200001511110233
18. Athletico5141001413316000
19. One Above All316000620017011
20. Clique Esports1121001800019000

Legend
Advances to Losers Round 3
Eliminated from the Tournament
Standings
Placements and killsPoints
TeamTotalRound 1
Round 1
September 14, 2019 - 16:05 CEST
First Place
Halocline
Second Place
Triumph
Third Place
Samsung Morning Stars
Round 2
Round 2
September 14, 2019 - 16:45 CEST
First Place
SUCCUBUS
Second Place
Counter Logic Gaming
Third Place
COOLER Esport
Round 3
Round 3
September 14, 2019 - 17:25 CEST
First Place
Team Secret
Second Place
Reciprocity
Third Place
Team FiRE
PKPKPK
1. Team Secret2913122170001121414
2. Halocline261121212820017000
3. Counter Logic Gaming257255298812100
4. Triumph252966102117255
5. SCBS2416000112111120011
6. COOLER24453337225433
7. Reciprocity221210045552922
8. Third Impact198277545519011
9. Team FiRE189233190223744
10. Alistar175444922211144
11. BDS166233141339255
12. SEGELBERT141410072444522
13. Gen.G12102331116618000
14. Samsung Morning Stars1137111210015111
15. SJ1019000131226255
16. Aequilibritas Esports Green101113362228200
17. HRO9200001510010266
18. Soniqs7180221602213122
19. Team Kurt6151222001116022
20. Chaos Esports Club4170331800014100

Legend
Advances to Losers Round 3
Eliminated from the Tournament
Standings
Placements and killsPoints
TeamTotalRound 1
Round 1
September 14, 2019 - 15:05 CEST
First Place
Fnatic EU
Second Place
Wyvern
Third Place
Sinisters Esports
Round 2
Round 2
September 14, 2019 - 15:45 CEST
First Place
Fnatic EU
Second Place
EBC
Third Place
Echo Fox
Round 3
Round 3
September 14, 2019 - 16:25 CEST
First Place
Lazarus EU
Second Place
Fnatic NA
Third Place
Pittsburgh Knights
PKPKPK
1. Fnatic EU501121010112151519011
2. Lazarus EU327233544411277
3. Wyvern252955131449244
4. Fnatic NA2217000102552966
5. Luminosity Gaming1745881410012122
6. EBC178200294415111
7. Justice Esports1416011200004588
8. Sinisters Esports1437551701117011
9. Tempo Storm145422821113144
10. Game Arena Esports146222454414100
11. Pittsburgh Knights142000092113744
12. Myztro13111881510011122
13. Team Liquid Blue13121551111110233
14. Team Liquid White1210233121337211
15. Echo Fox1218000375520000
16. QG.Red1114133180338222
17. KamiKaze119200190005455
18. Alliance1013122723318022
19. HSL Esports819000624416022
20. Herbania415100160006211

Legend
Advances to Losers Bracket Final
Eliminated from the Tournament
Standings
Placements and killsPoints
TeamTotalRound 1
Round 1
September 14, 2019 - 18:40 CEST
First Place
Counter Logic Gaming
Second Place
Wyvern
Third Place
Triumph
Round 2
Round 2
September 14, 2019 - 19:20 CEST
First Place
Alistar
Second Place
Pittsburgh Knights
Third Place
Third Impact
Round 3
Round 3
September 14, 2019 - 20:00 CEST
First Place
Team Secret
Second Place
Team FiRE
Third Place
Triumph
PKPKPK
1. Wyvern41291818131995400
2. Alistar4010255112171713133
3. Triumph28373382773722
4. Team FiRE27924472112999
5. Team Secret271310092001121212
6. SCBS2311155457710233
7. Pittsburgh Knights231900029558277
8. Counter Logic Gaming21112771110014100
9. Third Impact176244373318011
10. Reciprocity152000020000451010
11. Fnatic NA101601154227211
12. Fnatic EU91411162116222
13. Justice Esports94522180009200
14. COOLER854001022220000
15. EBC682221701112100
16. Sinisters Esports672221211117000
17. Lazarus EU5170001511116033
18. Game Arena Esports5151111900011122
19. Halocline5121221411119000
20. Luminosity Gaming1180001600015100

Legend
Advances to Grand Final
Eliminated from the Tournament
Standings
Placements and killsPoints
TeamTotalRound 1
Round 1
September 15, 2019 - 13:30 CEST
First Place
Gambit Esports
Second Place
MVP
Third Place
SUCCUBUS
Round 2
Round 2
September 15, 2019 - 14:10 CEST
First Place
GamersOrigin
Second Place
Counter Logic Gaming
Third Place
Ringers
Round 3
Round 3
September 15, 2019 - 14:50 CEST
First Place
Rogue
Second Place
MVP
Third Place
Counter Logic Gaming
Round 4
Round 4
September 15, 2019 - 15:30 CEST
First Place
Rogue
Second Place
G2 Esports
Third Place
Winstrike Team
PKPKPKPK
1. Rogue56724411122112141411299
2. Wyvern4662101045101062141417033
3. MVP4429995499293316011
4. GamersOrigin30102111127772447200
5. Gambit291129972111410014133
6. Third Impact26455520000111114599
7. Counter Logic Gaming2320000291137119233
8. SCBS21371110200544412122
9. Natus Vincere201703316033121665433
10. G2 Esports2016000923392222922
11. Winstrike19111008233151003755
12. Complexity1854221700082228266
13. Reciprocity1518022131661603310211
14. Team FiRE15822212122452215100
15. Ringers121411137331800019000
16. Team Secret111216662111310018000
17. Alistar915133141001900011133
18. Spacestation Gaming819000190001020013155
19. Pittsburgh Knights69200151331700020000
20. Triumph41310018000200006211