Apex Legends Preseason Invitational - Winners Bracket


Legend
Advances to Winners Round 2 A+B
Dropped down to Losers Round 1 A+B
Standings
Placements and killsPoints
TeamTotalRound 1
Round 1
September 13, 2019 - 13:30 CEST
First Place
HSL Esports
Second Place
Wyvern
Third Place
Luminosity Gaming
Round 2
Round 2
September 13, 2019 - 14:10 CEST
First Place
G2 Esports
Second Place
Alliance
Third Place
Gambit Esports
Round 3
Round 3
September 13, 2019 - 14:40 CEST
First Place
Team Liquid White
Second Place
Quasar Generation Red
Third Place
G2 Esports
PKPKPK
1. G2 Esports377266112553755
2. Team Liquid White34922292331121313
3. Wyvern32291616160008255
4. Gambit281413337121215144
5. Fnatic NA26624445664544
6. HSL Esports2411255200005433
7. QR.Red1915111170332955
8. Luminosity Gaming193722543313122
9. Complexity151020072666233
10. LOVE Gaming1554551312212122
11. Alliance1518000296617000
12. Third Impact1311133180117266
13. BDS111900082119266
14. Athaim108211624414100
15. Triumph945331510018000
16. SJ4131001112220000
17. Chaos Esports Club4160111210010200
18. North4121001021119000
19. SJP23170331900016000
20. ESTRAL2200001410011100

Legend
Advances to Winners Round 2 A+B
Dropped down to Losers Round 1 A+B
Standings
Placements and killsPoints
TeamTotalRound 1
Round 1
September 13, 2019 - 14:30 CEST
First Place
789
Second Place
Sentinels
Third Place
Myztro Gaming
Round 2
Round 2
September 13, 2019 - 15:10 CEST
First Place
789
Second Place
MVP
Third Place
COOLER Esport
Round 3
Round 3
September 13, 2019 - 15:40 CEST
First Place
EBC
Second Place
Natus Vincere
Third Place
Sentinels
PKPKPK
1. 78956112141411210104533
2. EBC391314472991121111
3. Sentinels292977180113755
4. MVP27822229779255
5. PENTA25454462121213111
6. NRG241411145998266
7. Herbania22924454117299
8. Natus Vincere20621192002966
9. Myztro1737881411116000
10. Ringers117244823319000
11. 4head1012100111005444
12. COOLER1017000371110200
13. QLASH9102221021112111
14. QG.Blue954331210011100
15. Soniqs5180001600014144
16. Samsung Morning Stars519000200006233
17. Team Secret4151001511115100
18. Aequilibritas Esports Green2160111310017000
19. Isurus Gaming1111001700018000
20. DREAMIT0200001900020000

Legend
Advances to Winners Round 2 C+D
Dropped down to Losers Round 1 C+D
Standings
Placements and killsPoints
TeamTotalRound 1
Round 1
September 13, 2019 - 17:05 CEST
First Place
Rogue
Second Place
GamersOrigin
Third Place
FlyQuest
Round 2
Round 2
September 13, 2019 - 17:35 CEST
First Place
Winstrike Team
Second Place
Team FiRE
Third Place
GamersOrigin
Round 3
Round 3
September 13, 2019 - 18:05 CEST
First Place
SoaR
Second Place
Rogue
Third Place
GamersOrigin
PKPKPK
1. Rogue50112121254662977
2. GamersOrigin43299937773744
3. Winstrike29721111210109222
4. SoaR2813111452211277
5. Team FiRE256200297712166
6. Alistar2112155160444566
7. Counter Logic Gaming189200724410288
8. FlyQuest183733131118244
9. Fierce1311177623317000
10. REC1317022190225455
11. Halocline134544180007222
12. Athletico1082111024418011
13. KamiKaze854221510011100
14. Justice Esports7160001703314133
15. Supa Kicka715111823316000
16. Clique Esports6190001111115133
17. Tempo Storm610211141006200
18. NAGANO19984141221210020000
19. Pittsburgh Knights418000922219000
20. Lazarus EU2200002001113100

Legend
Advances to Winners Round 2 C+D
Dropped down to Losers Round 1 C+D
Standings
Placements and killsPoints
TeamTotalRound 1
Round 1
September 13, 2019 - 16:05 CEST
First Place
Misfits
Second Place
Virtus.Pro
Third Place
Team Kurt
Round 2
Round 2
September 13, 2019 - 16:35 CEST
First Place
Virtus.Pro
Second Place
SUCCUBUS
Third Place
Spacestation Gaming
Round 3
Round 3
September 13, 2019 - 17:05 CEST
First Place
Team SoloMid
Second Place
SEGELBERT
Third Place
Gen.G esports
PKPKPK
1. Virtus.Pro48294411213135466
2. Team SoloMid43544462441121717
3. Misfits411122020542211122
4. SUCCUBUS1715111296616000
5. k1ck eSports Club1611122927713133
6. SEGELBERT159222151002911
7. HRO147233170338244
8. Gen.G1414133190113722
9. Spacestation Gaming1417000372212144
10. Team Kurt1337331602217011
11. Team Liquid Blue1320033102224511
12. Echo Fox1113100455518000
13. Excellence10190221310015166
14. AKIHABARA ENCOUNT1010200720014155
15. Fnatic EU91603382229200
16. One Above All96200111226222
17. Game Arena Esports94511141007200
18. Singularity8121551211120000
19. Sinisters Esports7180001802210233
20. Selector282002000019000

Legend
Advances to Winners Final
Dropped down to Losers Round 2 A
Standings
Placements and killsPoints
TeamTotalRound 1
Round 1
September 13, 2019 - 19:30 CEST
First Place
Natus Vincere
Second Place
PENTA
Third Place
MVP
Round 2
Round 2
September 13, 2019 - 20:10 CEST
First Place
G2 Esports
Second Place
Complexity Gaming
Third Place
789
Round 3
Round 3
September 13, 2019 - 20:50 CEST
First Place
789
Second Place
PENTA
Third Place
Gambit Esports
PKPKPK
1. Gambit405412128255371010
2. G2 Esports384544112884544
3. PENTA362988160222988
4. 789326211374411266
5. Natus Vincere2711211112000011133
6. MVP243733456617033
7. Complexity2111100299914111
8. Sentinels1610233121005466
9. Ringers1372661310010222
10. NRG1217000926613133
11. Fnatic NA109211190227233
12. QR.Red1016011545519000
13. Herbania101413372229200
14. EBC620000623318011
15. Myztro6151111022220000
16. HSL Esports68200180006222
17. Wyvern612111141118200
18. Alliance5131111112216000
19. Team Liquid White5190001510012133
20. Luminosity Gaming4180111702215100

Legend
Advances to Winners Bracket Final
Dropped down to Losers Round 2 B
Standings
Placements and killsPoints
TeamTotalRound 1
Round 1
September 13, 2019 - 22:00 CEST
First Place
Team SoloMid
Second Place
FlyQuest
Third Place
k1ck eSports Club
Round 2
Round 2
September 13, 2019 - 22:40 CEST
First Place
Team SoloMid
Second Place
Winstrike Team
Third Place
GamersOrigin
Round 3
Round 3
September 13, 2019 - 23:20 CEST
PKPKPK
1. Team SoloMid591129911299371010
2. Virtus.Pro2572001314411266
3. Rogue24543354115488
4. Spacestation Gaming2018000170332988
5. k1ck eSports Club203700627712133
6. Winstrike201114429339211
7. SoaR181213392444533
8. FlyQuest1729772000019011
9. GamersOrigin166222374414100
10. Misfits1582881513315100
11. Team FiRE1417000725510255
12. Team Kurt141904482338233
13. Alistar139211180006288
14. Gen.G1320000455517033
15. Counter Logic Gaming1210233102227211
16. Halocline845221410016000
17. SUCCUBUS7141001113313111
18. HRO6131111602211111
19. Reciprocity4160331901118000
20. SEGELBERT3151111210020000

Legend
Advances to Grand Final
Dropped down to Losers Bracket Final
Standings
Placements and killsPoints
TeamTotalRound 1
Round 1
September 14, 2019 - 20:20 CEST
First Place
789
Second Place
k1ck eSports Club
Third Place
PENTA
Round 2
Round 2
September 14, 2019 - 21:00 CEST
First Place
Sentinels
Second Place
FlyQuest
Third Place
GamersOrigin
Round 3
Round 3
September 14, 2019 - 21:40 CEST
First Place
SoaR
Second Place
Misfits
Third Place
789
Round 4
Round 4
September 14, 2019 - 22:20 CEST
First Place
Virtus.Pro
Second Place
Misfits
Third Place
Team SoloMid
PKPKPKPK
1. 789561121313456637101010211
2. Sentinels361902211212121024414133
3. Team SoloMid3354881900062443788
4. PENTA2837558244121004544
5. Virtus.Pro281112217000453311255
6. Misfits28102111600029002977
7. SoaR271510015100112131320000
8. FlyQuest25200112988180336222
9. k1ck eSports Club252944921192228233
10. NRG2212111111881412211177
11. GamersOrigin2172003711546613100
12. Natus Vincere19141337233200115455
13. Complexity1882115444190117244
14. Gambit13921110211824417011
15. Ringers124544131001310016011
16. Spacestation Gaming11624418000720019033
17. MVP1013133141441600012100
18. Rogue91802220000111449200
19. Winstrike61700062221510015100
20. G2 Esports416011121001700018022