GLL Masters Spring - South America - Semifinals

From Liquipedia Apex Legends Wiki

Legend
Advances
Eliminated
Standings
Placements and killsPoints
TeamTotalRound 1
Round 1
April 07, 2021 - 19:00 BRT
First Place
Maycam Evolve
Second Place
Fênix II
Third Place
TempesT e-sports
Round 2
Round 2
April 07, 2021 - 19:40 BRT
First Place
Paradox Esports
Second Place
LOYALT
Third Place
Fênix II
Round 3
Round 3
April 07, 2021 - 20:20 BRT
First Place
Team Fenrir
Second Place
Fênix II
Third Place
Insomnia
Round 4
Round 4
April 07, 2021 - 21:00 BRT
First Place
Flying High eSports
Second Place
WithoutName
Third Place
Team Brave Soldiers
Round 5
Round 5
April 07, 2021 - 21:40 BRT
First Place
Team Fenrir
Second Place
WithoutName
Third Place
Fake Love Red
Round 6
Round 6
April 07, 2021 - 22:20 BRT
First Place
Paradox Esports
Second Place
Team Fenrir
Third Place
Lotus Branco
Round 7
Round 7
April 08, 2021 - 19:00 BRT
First Place
Paradox Esports
Second Place
Insomnia
Third Place
LOYALT
Round 8
Round 8
April 08, 2021 - 19:40 BRT
First Place
Team Fenrir
Second Place
LOYALT
Third Place
Insomnia
Round 9
Round 9
April 08, 2021 - 20:20 BRT
First Place
LOYALT
Second Place
Team Fenrir
Third Place
Insomnia
Round 10
Round 10
April 08, 2021 - 21:00 BRT
First Place
LOYALT
Second Place
Team Brave Soldiers
Third Place
4All eSports
Round 11
Round 11
April 08, 2021 - 21:40 BRT
First Place
Paradox Esports
Second Place
Flying High eSports
Third Place
Team Fenrir
Round 12
Round 12
April 08, 2021 - 22:20 BRT
First Place
LOYALT
Second Place
Paradox Esports
Third Place
Team Brave Soldiers
PKPKPKPKPKPKPKPKPKPKPKPK
1. LOYALT161141662977458814100450073003799291313112881121313131221121818
2. Paradox15445221121515734417000131441121010112111145885466734411210102922
3. Fenrir1441600045441121717823311255291111926611213132944922237226322
4. FH811311192331801111212121411116033822254226366633329665400
5. Fênix II812977377729446333160001310045221020092331112254444511
6. INS785466121443700732211111111112955370037115400639910200
7. Brave Soldiers741023316000151003711111023354881600016000121222955121223766
8. WithoutName661213317033170002955291212634417000170004577151001600012133
9. TpT6637778200141335488630014122736611122111334500920011144
10. EVL621124419011926618000547710266543363331410012100111008200
11. AddictedAim5515122111661020010200921111151006300732213133102771511113133
12. FL.Red518244541111100450037114533102118200733313100450014100
13. 4All50920018011824492771211112111131001410010222377773009233
14. SLU34190001023312111160111515592441213315100820014100823315100
15. Lotus Branco321800014111547713111170113722151111313315100-0-0-0-0-0-0
16. Horror Fox31170001511163001510073118200141009200160008200102337366
17. 180 PING NEW17635563111311112100820017000-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0
18. AUT167377731116000111001800019011-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0
19. ULW8111001310019000190001900018000111111210017000160001412216000
20. LPD0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0

Legend
Advances
Eliminated
Standings
Placements and killsPoints
TeamTotalRound 1
Round 1
April 07, 2021 - 19:00 BRT
First Place
ELITE BR
Second Place
Team Singularity
Third Place
Casual Geimers
Round 2
Round 2
April 07, 2021 - 19:40 BRT
First Place
FusioN Esports
Second Place
Antisocial Aimers
Third Place
KeepMovingForward
Round 3
Round 3
April 07, 2021 - 20:20 BRT
First Place
Alpha Intelligence Esports
Second Place
Nocturns Gaming
Third Place
Team Singularity
Round 4
Round 4
April 07, 2021 - 21:00 BRT
First Place
Nerfiadazos
Second Place
Nocturns Gaming
Third Place
Fênix I
Round 5
Round 5
April 07, 2021 - 21:40 BRT
First Place
Team Singularity
Second Place
Nocturns Gaming
Third Place
ELITE BR
Round 6
Round 6
April 07, 2021 - 22:20 BRT
First Place
Antisocial Aimers
Second Place
ELITE BR
Third Place
Fênix I
Round 7
Round 7
April 08, 2021 - 19:00 BRT
First Place
Team Singularity
Second Place
ELITE BR
Third Place
LeaveNoWitness 1
Round 8
Round 8
April 08, 2021 - 19:40 BRT
First Place
Fake Love Black
Second Place
noORG SA
Third Place
TeamCerberus
Round 9
Round 9
April 08, 2021 - 20:20 BRT
First Place
Dynamics
Second Place
Team Singularity
Third Place
FusioN Esports
Round 10
Round 10
April 08, 2021 - 21:00 BRT
First Place
Alpha Intelligence Esports
Second Place
Dynamics
Third Place
Loto Gaming
Round 11
Round 11
April 08, 2021 - 21:40 BRT
First Place
Team Singularity
Second Place
Loto Gaming
Third Place
Nocturns Gaming
Round 12
Round 12
April 08, 2021 - 22:20 BRT
First Place
Fake Love Black
Second Place
TeamCerberus
Third Place
Alpha Intelligence Esports
PKPKPKPKPKPKPKPKPKPKPKPK
1. Singularity1652912121311010374473881126618011112191910255298813144112191915100
2. FL.Black10815100826673881511163141445001410011299636610277141001121111
3. ELITE BR1081121010455520000547737772911112966121331802212111160009266
4. Fênix I103738812100151554566734437884516167366121555433542213122
5. AIE994511733311299376614100102008222543345221125582223744
6. Nocturns Gaming8954771113329552966299954221210011100141111800037888200
7. Dynamics7318000160001312263331513373886300170221121010295573117311
8. TeamCerberus661310014100639992001312292007322370073447344131222977
9. Casual Geimers6537005455141001212211100111331600045665410109200111555433
10. Antisocial Aimers65820029441210013166922211210101022214111131008200923311111
11. FusioN Esports62102111129982558222121116311541163333711170001800010200
12. noORG5814133190001024414166180001413311100291010925511111632217033
13. LTG56190002000045551602245331314415100151008211374429004511
14. Nerfiadazos39920063115422112111020016000-0-0-0-01700045221512214111
15. LNW 135111339200170001900016000121223722824410200151331703316022
16. KMF3420000376692001020082008200920092001510016000452212100
17. K41291211115111190001800017000190221800013100111221411110200631212
18. USB291600018000160001112254551511113100160001601163991210018000
19. No Consequences1363441022211100170001900017011-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0
20. CLEAN017000170001800020000-0-0-0-0170001800019000-0-0-0-0-0-0