GLL Masters Summer - APAC North

From Liquipedia Apex Legends Wiki
[e][h]GLL Masters Summer - APAC North
League Information
Series:
GLL/Masters_Summer GLL Masters Summer
Organizer:
GLL
Type:
Online
Location:
Japan Japan
South Korea South Korea
Teams:
40
Prize Pool:
$14,300 USD
Start Date:
2020-07-02
End Date:
2020-08-02
Liquipedia Tier:
Links

About[edit]

Format[edit]

  • Regular Season: July 2nd - 30th, 2020
    • Teams are separated into 2 different divisions:
      • Alpha Division (High tier lobby)
        • Teams in the Alpha division earn double points.
      • Bravo Division (Low tier lobby)
    • 5 Rounds played during League Play
    • Each lobby play 6 Matches per Round
      • After each round, the bottom 5 of the Alpha lobby will demote to the Bravo lobby
      • The top 5 of the Bravo lobby is then promoted to the alpha lobby.
    • After 4 rounds, the top 10 by league points qualifies for the finals.
      • The bottom 10 teams by league points are eliminated.
      • The remaining 20 teams play the last day, top 10 moves on to finals.
  • Finals: August 1st - 2nd, 2020
    • 16 Matches (8 per day):

Broadcast Talent[edit]

  • Commentator:

Prize Pool[edit]

The prize pool for the tournament is $14,300 USD and 7,910 ALGS Points

Participants[edit]

1 July 1th - High Quality is signed by Hybrid Eclipse Arise. [1]
1 July 2nd - CrazyCatsCosmo acquires IXiA. [2]
1 July 1st - CROWN Esports Japan Raccon forgeit their spot and are replaced by RAID CLAN YELLOW. [4]
1 Used Venuss GaminGteams as team name in Day 1 & 2.

Results[edit]

League[edit]

Standings
Team Round 1 Round 2Round 3Round 4 Total
LP LPLPLP
1. T1 W1 158W2 140W3 66W4 192556
2. Crazy Raccoon W1 84W2 146W3 140W4 140510
3. REJECT W1 166W2 140W3 144W4 30480
4. OP.GG Sports W1 152W2 84W3 82W4 88406
5. SCARZ White W1 106W2 56W3 60W4 118340
6. Nora-Rengo W1 48W2 80W3 76W4 88292
7. JUPITER XENA W1 40W2 68W3 120W4 58286
8. BlackBird Ventus W1 112W2 36W3 65W4 60273
9. CrazyCatCosmo IXiA W1 76W2 54W3 48W4 86264
10. SunSister God W1 69W2 90W3 32W4 62253
11. Luster7 W1 73W2 58W3 46W4 46223
12. Steady Aiming W1 45W2 47W3 55W4 64211
13. CrazyCatCosmo IRIS W1 48W2 56W3 24W4 82210
14. AriaSheeP W1 38W2 50W3 100W4 14202
15. Team Northeption W1 44W2 42W3 30W4 85201
16. SCARZ Black W1 49W2 48W3 44W4 58199
17. ASLAN Create RED W1 42W2 12W3 72W4 72198
18. CarryMe Spada W1 38W2 46W3 102W4 10196
19. JUPITER VEGA W1 42W2 34W3 64W4 54194
20. Hybrid Eclipse Arise W1 32W2 30W3 68W4 58188
21. kkt W1 54W2 22W3 31W4 65172
22. DeToNator W1 54W2 46W3 36W4 26162
23. ASLAN Create WARARABE W1 22W2 50W3 72W4 18162
24. Hybrid Eclipse W1 18W2 72W3 40W4 32162
25. GTS Temporary W1 39W2 39W3 24W4 59161
26. Crest Gaming W1 26W2 26W3 50W4 32134
27. azc tekitou W1 27W2 44W3 20W4 41132
28. ibushiGin W1 34W2 34W3 20W4 31119
29. Laurel W1 28W2 54W3 20W4 13115
30. 3150 COMPANY W1 9W2 54W3 12W4 33108
31. Susanoo Gaming 8 W1 42W2 41W3 9W4 092
32. Glanz W1 61W2 24W3 0W4 085
33. Team ReA Venus W1 5W2 17W3 40W4 2082
34. RAID CLAN YELLOW W1 18W2 17W3 19W4 2175
35. HANAGUMI MAGNOLIA W1 12W2 14W3 26W4 1466
36. Noir et Blanc W1 20W2 17W3 14W4 1465
37. Leaps White Sheep W1 13W2 5W3 15W4 1144
38. Team ReA Vivid W1 22W2 20W3 0W4 042
39. Connect Gaming W1 32W2 0W3 0W4 032
40. 2st W1 0W2 0W3 0W4 00
Alpha Division
Placements and killsPoints
TeamTotalRound 1
Round 1
July 2, 2020 - 21:00 JST
First Place
T1
Second Place
CrazyCatCosmo IXiA
Third Place
BlackBird Ventus
Round 2
Round 2
July 2, 2020 - 21:30 JST
First Place
OP.GG Sports
Second Place
BlackBird Ventus
Third Place
CrazyCatCosmo IRIS
Round 3
Round 3
July 2, 2020 - 22:00 JST
First Place
OP.GG Sports
Second Place
REJECT
Third Place
ibushiGin
Round 4
Round 4
July 2, 2020 - 22:30 JST
First Place
T1
Second Place
BlackBird Ventus
Third Place
SCARZ White
Round 5
Round 5
July 2, 2020 - 23:00 JST
First Place
REJECT
Second Place
kkt
Third Place
Crazy Raccoon
Round 6
Round 6
July 2, 2020 - 23:30 JST
First Place
REJECT
Second Place
BlackBird Ventus
Third Place
OP.GG Sports
PKPKPKPKPKPK
1. REJECT1664102441051021871494481241326124714
2. T11581241938180129481612411226671410424
3. OP.GG1521524812415301241020662412212314816
4. BBV1123144821824660021851011212218612
5. SZW1061700014210201424831448410132641036
6. Crazy Raccoon8413200845105848112003141224132510
7. CCC.IXiA7621851058121324818012760058612
8. DeToNator541800076612160007610201902416036
9. kkt54667141603618000200002184818012
10. CCC.IRIS4858483143619000152001521217036
11. Northeption4410400152127671416024843615200
12. ACG.RED42190122000020000104125800761020
13. JUPITER VEGA429412104008448410481320020000
14. JUPITER XENA4084361221215200587142000012200
15. CarryMe Spada38768161700010448170241800019000
16. ibsG3416000660031436190001041211200
17. HQ3220000941212212142241701284510
18. Crest26142001900041024132241601214200
19. ReA Vivid2211200132361121212200142009400
20. ACG.WAR22122001121217000840094126600
Bravo Division
Placements and killsPoints
TeamTotalRound 1
Round 1
July 2, 2020 - 21:00 JST
First Place
Nora-Rengo
Second Place
Glanz
Third Place
AriaSheeP
Round 2
Round 2
July 2, 2020 - 21:30 JST
First Place
SunSister God
Second Place
Nora-Rengo
Third Place
Susanoo Gaming 8
Round 3
Round 3
July 2, 2020 - 22:00 JST
First Place
Luster7
Second Place
Nora-Rengo
Third Place
Steady Aiming
Round 4
Round 4
July 2, 2020 - 22:30 JST
First Place
Laurel
Second Place
No team template exists for name "scarz vlack".
Third Place
Susanoo Gaming 8
Round 5
Round 5
July 2, 2020 - 23:00 JST
First Place
Glanz
Second Place
SunSister God
Third Place
GTS Temporary
Round 6
Round 6
July 2, 2020 - 23:30 JST
First Place
Steady Aiming
Second Place
SCARZ Black
Third Place
SunSister God
PKPKPKPKPKPK
1. Luster77373446333112171773111192886344
2. SST.God691211111210101211010544429773733
3. Glanz61297719000634415133112161613155
4. SZB4945551021116022295582332966
5. Nora-Rengo48112552922294492331411116000
6. SA451115513122371119000734411299
7. Susanoo Gaming 8429255374410200373363117355
8. GTS Temporary391023312133151224599372214133
9. AriaSheeP383744921145221020054224544
10. COG3282331804473111310045101012122
11. Laurel2819000111449200112881310018000
12. azc tekitou276300739982338233160009200
13. Noir et Blanc201800054445433160111510010211
14. HE181410045111900063441901117033
15. RAID CLAN YELLOW185444824414100111001700011111
16. Leaps White Sheep1315100151001111112100102225400
17. HN.MAGNOLIA1217000160221801114100111008255
18. 3150 COMPANY9131221410013122180001801115100
19. Venuss GamingTeams5160441700017000170001210019000
20. 2st0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0
Alpha Division
Placements and killsPoints
TeamTotalRound 1
Round 1
July 9, 2020 - 21:00 JST
First Place
Crazy Raccoon
Second Place
Team Northeption
Third Place
T1
Round 2
Round 2
July 9, 2020 - 21:30 JST
First Place
OP.GG Sports
Second Place
Crazy Raccoon
Third Place
T1
Round 3
Round 3
July 9, 2020 - 22:00 JST
First Place
Crazy Raccoon
Second Place
SCARZ White
Third Place
No team template exists for name "jupiter xeno".
Round 4
Round 4
July 9, 2020 - 22:30 JST
First Place
T1
Second Place
Nora-Rengo
Third Place
Luster7
Round 5
Round 5
July 9, 2020 - 23:00 JST
First Place
REJECT
Second Place
SunSister God
Third Place
Crazy Raccoon
Round 6
Round 6
July 9, 2020 - 23:30 JST
First Place
REJECT
Second Place
No team template exists for name "blacbird ventus".
Third Place
No team template exists for name "ixia iris".
PKPKPKPKPKPK
1. Crazy Raccoon1461242040000012491819036314102017000
2. T11403141020314816112361241428122127636
3. REJECT1401421258487624587141247141241326
4. SST.God909448160126661211200218183616012
5. OP.GG84132241241326160121521213248152510
6. Nora-Rengo80190127600410510218369400410714
7. JUPITER XENA6820000662431436104714142365824
8. Luster7581700013236942431461266126612
9. CCC.IRIS5610424940019000663618000314918
10. SZW56180001521221891818000583612200
11. CCC.IXiA5476241224858004102476129400
12. SZB486600410241521276244101211200
13. DeToNator4617012170121046121600011281614236
14. CarryMe Spada465836112481703694001042410400
15. Northeption4221800142001322484241700013236
16. BBV3684242000020000132001601221836
17. JUPITER VEGA3411236842484001422484008400
18. Glanz24152481040014200122121900019024
19. kkt22410001900018000170241520018036
20. ACG.RED12160241800012224200122000020000
Bravo Division
Placements and killsPoints
TeamTotalRound 1
Round 1
July 9, 2020 - 21:00 JST
First Place
azc tekitou
Second Place
Hybrid Eclipse
Third Place
High Quality
Round 2
Round 2
July 9, 2020 - 21:30 JST
First Place
AriaSheeP
Second Place
Laurel
Third Place
ASLAN Create WARARABE
Round 3
Round 3
July 9, 2020 - 22:00 JST
First Place
Laurel
Second Place
Hybrid Eclipse
Third Place
Susanoo Gaming 8
Round 4
Round 4
July 9, 2020 - 22:30 JST
First Place
3150 COMPANY
Second Place
azc tekitou
Third Place
ASLAN Create WARARABE
Round 5
Round 5
July 9, 2020 - 23:00 JST
First Place
Steady Aiming
Second Place
Noir et Blanc
Third Place
ASLAN Create WARARABE
Round 6
Round 6
July 9, 2020 - 23:30 JST
First Place
Hybrid Eclipse
Second Place
AriaSheeP
Third Place
ibushiGin
PKPKPKPKPKPK
1. HE722977543329111145221211111288
2. 3150 COMPANY541600045775412121129963009200
3. Laurel54826629221127712111131226388
4. ACG.WAR501310037551511137111137778211
5. AriaSheeP509222112888222735573002922
6. SA4754777344121228211112887300
7. azc tekitou441127711122102002922453313100
8. Susanoo Gaming 841121441020037991700054131315100
9. GTS Temporary39151336399180115455823310266
10. ibsG3410222170111310082119233371313
11. HQ30376692331700015100170004566
12. Crest2614155121449244141551800012122
13. ReA Vivid204522131114522111001111111100
14. Venuss GamingTeams177300823314111-0-01513317033
15. Noir et Blanc1718000141001600010200295518000
16. RAID CLAN YELLOW1763001510073006311160005422
17. HN.MAGNOLIA1411100160006322131001024414100
18. Leaps White Sheep517000180001110092111410016000
19. 2st0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0
20. COG0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0
Alpha Division
Placements and killsPoints
TeamTotalRound 1
Round 1
July 16, 2020 - 21:00 JST
First Place
Crazy Raccoon
Second Place
CarryMe Spada
Third Place
REJECT
Round 2
Round 2
July 16, 2020 - 21:30 JST
First Place
JUPITER XENA
Second Place
OP.GG Sports
Third Place
REJECT
Round 3
Round 3
July 16, 2020 - 22:00 JST
First Place
Crazy Raccoon
Second Place
ASLAN Create WARARABE
Third Place
OP.GG Sports
Round 4
Round 4
July 16, 2020 - 22:30 JST
First Place
CarryMe Spada
Second Place
JUPITER XENA
Third Place
AriaSheeP
Round 5
Round 5
July 16, 2020 - 23:00 JST
First Place
REJECT
Second Place
AriaSheeP
Third Place
No team template exists for name "arslan create wararabe".
Round 6
Round 6
July 16, 2020 - 23:30 JST
First Place
CarryMe Spada
Second Place
AriaSheeP
Third Place
REJECT
PKPKPKPKPKPK
1. REJECT1443148163145104103612236124918314510
2. Crazy Raccoon14012411226651012415301422466368412
3. JUPITER XENA1201800012461211212218163211200661122
4. CarryMe Spada10221861215200200001243615200124714
5. AriaSheeP10066127648180003142421848218816
6. OP.GG821120021861231471476361043616000
7. Nora-Rengo76132009481684249461258102013200
8. ACG.WAR727671419000218001122431451018024
9. T1661043658714132612847141700015200
10. SZW60-0-04104814212160124104858510
11. CCC.IXiA48582410412104510580084009400
12. Luster746122361220058714152001220014248
13. SZB442000020000661266007612410612
14. HE40152008461212200132009461220012
15. DeToNator3694481800017000410241423617012
16. SST.God3219000160121520017061218061219024
17. Northeption308424112009448190001600010424
18. CCC.IRIS2416000170367648200002000012212
19. Laurel2014200132001602410400132007600
20. 3150 COMPANY12170001420019000180241900011224
Bravo Division
Placements and killsPoints
TeamTotalRound 1
Round 1
July 16, 2020 - 21:00 JST
First Place
Team ReA Venus
Second Place
JUPITER VEGA
Third Place
BlackBird Ventus
Round 2
Round 2
July 16, 2020 - 21:30 JST
First Place
No team template exists for name "crst gaming".
Second Place
BlackBird Ventus
Third Place
ASLAN Create RED
Round 3
Round 3
July 16, 2020 - 22:00 JST
First Place
BlackBird Ventus
Second Place
Steady Aiming
Third Place
HANAGUMI MAGNOLIA
Round 4
Round 4
July 16, 2020 - 22:30 JST
First Place
Hybrid Eclipse Arise
Second Place
Steady Aiming
Third Place
BlackBird Ventus
Round 5
Round 5
July 16, 2020 - 23:00 JST
First Place
Hybrid Eclipse Arise
Second Place
ASLAN Create RED
Third Place
azc tekitou
Round 6
Round 6
July 16, 2020 - 23:30 JST
First Place
ASLAN Create RED
Second Place
JUPITER VEGA
Third Place
RAID CLAN YELLOW
PKPKPKPKPKPK
1. ACG.RED724577374410200924429881121212
2. HE.A681510054885433112111111211118200
3. BBV653788294411288370054006333
4. JUPITER VEGA64299973336355151004566291111
5. SA559211630029772999635512166
6. Crest5063441121010926645441112215100
7. ReA Venus40112441211182226355160004555
8. kkt3111100454445445422920014133
9. HN.MAGNOLIA26121001310037667300102117322
10. GTS Temporary2410210101114415100111221410010200
11. ibsG20822292441110012122733316000
12. azc tekitou2013100820014100821137225400
13. RAID CLAN YELLOW1914100102331310010200121113711
14. Leaps White Sheep155400151001210013122823311100
15. Noir et Blanc147322160007344160001510013100
16. Susanoo Gaming 8916011141001600014111131229200
17. 2st0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0
18. COG0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0
19. Glanz0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0
20. ReA Vivid0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0
Alpha Division
Placements and killsPoints
TeamTotalRound 1
Round 1
July 23, 2020 - 21:00 JST
First Place
T1
Second Place
Crazy Raccoon
Third Place
JUPITER VEGA
Round 2
Round 2
July 23, 2020 - 21:30 JST
First Place
SCARZ White
Second Place
Steady Aiming
Third Place
Hybrid Eclipse Arise
Round 3
Round 3
July 23, 2020 - 22:00 JST
First Place
T1
Second Place
ASLAN Create RED
Third Place
Hybrid Eclipse Arise
Round 4
Round 4
July 23, 2020 - 22:30 JST
First Place
T1
Second Place
OP.GG Sports
Third Place
SCARZ White
Round 5
Round 5
July 23, 2020 - 23:00 JST
First Place
Nora-Rengo
Second Place
SCARZ White
Third Place
Crazy Raccoon
Round 6
Round 6
July 23, 2020 - 23:30 JST
First Place
BlackBird Ventus
Second Place
Steady Aiming
Third Place
SCARZ White
PKPKPKPKPKPK
1. T11921241530945101241224124132616000410816
2. Crazy Raccoon14021824842484102066918314918841326
3. SZW118200001241224122123142421871431412
4. OP.GG884103610424943621881694489424
5. Nora-Rengo88841212212410125836124122410400
6. CCC.IXiA8676612410367648763658486624
7. ACG.RED7218000583621861284364101218036
8. SA64104002184820000152008400218510
9. BBV601700015200152129424112001241020
10. JUPITER XENA5815224661219012104612122510152612
11. HE.A5816051031471431436200002000020000
12. SZB58664876361320013200663631412
13. JUPITER VEGA543149181601210424160001322411224
14. Luster746585101122411236142001043613200
15. HE3294241420058714190001900019000
16. REJECT3013200180121602412200142245836
17. DeToNator26190121701217000410241523617000
18. ACG.WAR1814200200006612112121700012212
19. AriaSheeP14112241320018000170121801214200
20. CarryMe Spada1012200190001420018000760016000
Bravo Division
Placements and killsPoints
TeamTotalRound 1
Round 1
July 23, 2020 - 21:00 JST
First Place
Team Northeption
Second Place
SunSister God
Third Place
CrazyCatCosmo IRIS
Round 2
Round 2
July 23, 2020 - 21:30 JST
First Place
CrazyCatCosmo IRIS
Second Place
azc tekitou
Third Place
3150 COMPANY
Round 3
Round 3
July 23, 2020 - 22:00 JST
First Place
kkt
Second Place
ibushiGin
Third Place
CrazyCatCosmo IRIS
Round 4
Round 4
July 23, 2020 - 22:30 JST
First Place
Team Northeption
Second Place
SunSister God
Third Place
Noir et Blanc
Round 5
Round 5
July 23, 2020 - 23:00 JST
First Place
Team Northeption
Second Place
SunSister God
Third Place
3150 COMPANY
Round 6
Round 6
July 23, 2020 - 23:30 JST
First Place
CrazyCatCosmo IRIS
Second Place
kkt
Third Place
GTS Temporary
PKPKPKPKPKPK
1. Northeption85112884555141001128811214145444
2. CCC.IRIS823733112101037555433455511299
3. kkt651315573331121313923392662966
4. SST.God62291313131005466293329449222
5. GTS Temporary59825511122637763886344371414
6. azc tekitou41633329889266820054007311
7. 3150 COMPANY3314100372211100450037448244
8. Crest324577121224533121441510010211
9. ibsG3173001020029557355121006300
10. RAID CLAN YELLOW2154009200730010233131114500
11. ReA Venus201210082778200151001113314122
12. HN.MAGNOLIA1415100631110222141111020015100
13. Noir et Blanc1410200151001510037111410012100
14. Laurel13920054111310013111820013100
15. Leaps White Sheep1111100141001210011122731111100
16. 2st0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0
17. COG0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0
18. Glanz0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0
19. Susanoo Gaming 80-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0
20. ReA Vivid0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0
Last Chance
Placements and killsPoints
TeamTotalRound 1
Round 1
July 30, 2020 - 21:00 JST
First Place
Hybrid Eclipse Arise
Second Place
JUPITER VEGA
Third Place
kkt
Round 2
Round 2
July 30, 2020 - 21:30 JST
First Place
SCARZ Black
Second Place
Crest Gaming
Third Place
ASLAN Create RED
Round 3
Round 3
July 30, 2020 - 22:00 JST
First Place
ASLAN Create WARARABE
Second Place
Steady Aiming
Third Place
ASLAN Create RED
Round 4
Round 4
July 30, 2020 - 22:30 JST
First Place
Crest Gaming
Second Place
JUPITER VEGA
Third Place
SCARZ Black
Round 5
Round 5
July 30, 2020 - 23:00 JST
First Place
DeToNator
Second Place
CrazyCatCosmo IRIS
Third Place
AriaSheeP
Round 6
Round 6
July 30, 2020 - 23:30 JST
First Place
DeToNator
Second Place
No team template exists for name "ariahseep".
Third Place
CarryMe Spada
PKPKPKPKPKPK
1. DeToNator78141331801154881603311221211121313
2. Crest6182442911111020011299450010255
3. JUPITER VEGA602944826673772988131116377
4. HE.A52112111112122190114588548818000
5. SZB475444112551412237331024411122
6. kkt453766452245441110082115488
7. ACG.RED4163773722378815133730017000
8. CCC.IRIS3710200635511100824429889211
9. ACG.WAR36730014111112776355190008222
10. AriaSheeP3516000543315111540037222944
11. SA31151001310029999222141004511
12. Luster7291316692661213313155631120000
13. CarryMe Spada25456619000820018022111223700
14. Northeption221701111144160332000092447344
15. 3150 COMPANY1819000160552000073331603313133
16. HE1812111170116344141221700015144
17. ibsG1411100730017000170001212214166
18. azc tekitou149200102229211121331510016000
19. Laurel4180111510018000102001800019000
20. GTS Temporary3200002000013100190002001112100

Finals[edit]

Standings
Placements and killsPoints
TeamTotalRound 1
Round 1
August 1, 2020 - 14:00 CEST
First Place
SCARZ Black
Second Place
kkt
Third Place
T1
Round 2
Round 2
August 1, 2020 - 14:30 CEST
First Place
BlackBird Ventus
Second Place
Crest Gaming
Third Place
Hybrid Eclipse Arise
Round 3
Round 3
August 1, 2020 - 15:00 CEST
First Place
BlackBird Ventus
Second Place
T1
Third Place
REJECT
Round 4
Round 4
August 1, 2020 - 15:30 CEST
First Place
Crest Gaming
Second Place
Crazy Raccoon
Third Place
SCARZ White
Round 5
Round 5
August 1, 2020 - 16:00 CEST
First Place
JUPITER XENA
Second Place
Crest Gaming
Third Place
kkt
Round 6
Round 6
August 1, 2020 - 16:30 CEST
First Place
CrazyCatCosmo IXiA
Second Place
Hybrid Eclipse Arise
Third Place
JUPITER VEGA
Round 7
Round 7
August 1, 2020 - 17:00 CEST
First Place
T1
Second Place
SCARZ Black
Third Place
Crazy Raccoon
Round 8
Round 8
August 1, 2020 - 17:30 CEST
First Place
T1
Second Place
JUPITER VEGA
Third Place
Hybrid Eclipse Arise
Round 9
Round 9
August 2, 2020 - 14:00 CEST
First Place
JUPITER VEGA
Second Place
SunSister God
Third Place
Crazy Raccoon
Round 10
Round 10
August 2, 2020 - 14:30 CEST
First Place
T1
Second Place
No team template exists for name "asan create wararabe".
Third Place
Nora-Rengo
Round 11
Round 11
August 2, 2020 - 15:00 CEST
First Place
REJECT
Second Place
ASLAN Create RED
Third Place
SCARZ Black
Round 12
Round 12
August 2, 2020 - 15:30 CEST
First Place
T1
Second Place
ASLAN Create WARARABE
Third Place
SunSister God
Round 13
Round 13
August 2, 2020 - 16:00 CEST
First Place
Crazy Raccoon
Second Place
T1
Third Place
JUPITER VEGA
Round 14
Round 14
August 2, 2020 - 16:30 CEST
First Place
T1
Second Place
SCARZ Black
Third Place
kkt
Round 15
Round 15
August 2, 2020 - 17:00 CEST
First Place
JUPITER VEGA
Second Place
REJECT
Third Place
Nora-Rengo
Round 16
Round 16
August 2, 2020 - 17:30 CEST
First Place
REJECT
Second Place
CrazyCatCosmo IRIS
Third Place
SCARZ Black
PKPKPKPKPKPKPKPKPKPKPKPKPKPKPKPK
1. T1192371111820029771600073551410011210101121111131001121919821111218182999112771900019000
2. Crazy Raccoon16515155547745552999200001513337171716022371515111114510109210101121212111111803313199
3. REJECT14819000921212374445551511154441021145111117011456611211114577170008255294411255
4. JUPITER VEGA128131331800012100131331411137221213329991121010121889233542237775422112774500
5. BBV107452211299112777377921119000823310200455563006322111007311732282226355
6. SZB991121616111118211821119011821129331311173661310037111310082002933160003755
7. CCC.IXiA977355457715100632216011112141415100920063331511154338200454463881510010211
8. HE.A96160223744739918000546629161613100378811133170001700012100923345111022216000
9. Crest92200112977635511255296645221900011100102007300160007300543310211921115155
10. OP.GG77542212100200001901163441021145551215514122180331211111141991112218000639918000
11. kkt742944732211100170003777180117311634415111546611100160001601137661411117000
12. ACG.WAR701110014100190002000011133170115422541119000293319000295510222925545447333
13. JUPITER XENA6510200131001026612166112131320000180008266180221901113100190001410012155170009211
14. DeToNator63826617033131221024417000121551603373339200824410288151001900019000121005444
15. SZW621800016000920037448233111001116614100540016000141006311634416000111101011177
16. Nora-Rengo60921119000546654441211163229200170001212237007300170001310014100375514122
17. SST.God596311631118000111334511160111410020000292210222151113733151001310073228233
18. CCC.IRIS541211115111141229233131337333200001800082441410018000102001803315133131112955
19. ACG.RED4414100200001604415100180001313317000190001600092222944180001213317022546612100
20. AriaSheeP1717000102331700014100102009222631115100-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0

Country Representation[edit]

#Country / RegionRepresentationPlayers
1Japan Japan106 / 122 (87%)788, 836, Ak1to, Alcoo, Alelu, AlpaN, Am4zeZ, Anemone, AvadoN, Calm, Ch1no, DavinCi, DizzyMizLizyy, EnckeXvy, Feim, Ftyan, Furaru, HaRu, Hesiko, InFighT, Ishii, JIGEN, JUDA, Jojo, KaLPiNG, Kas, Keylucky, Koppi, Kouhai, Koyomi, Kyoya, L8af, LLEVA, Laxus, Leia, Lejetta, Lelia, LeoN, LiNlN1N, LiarisKlaus, MUSCLE, Machida, Magpie, MarcyK, MasaMilla, Meropan, Miduki aki, Moro16, Mukai, Myanchu, NARU, Naberius, NegMegs, Noiz, Nomu3, Noritamastyle, Otogi, P1NKI, Pantashia, Peace81, Perun, Pokamafu, RafveN, Rayleigh, Rily, Ruca, STEEEAL, Sakamoto, Sakuya, Samiya, Senapoppo, Seth, Sherry, Shira, Siukun, Skym, Spica, Splash, SudetakiN, Supponponsuke, Tara, Tari3, Tenorinnn, Thief, Thx, Tomoka, Torinu, YARESIN, YUKIO, Yayolvy, Yukipedia, Yuzu, Ziun, alkaliion, hikaruFrench, mo-mon, naohiro21, saku, sano874, shoh, shomaru, t23tatsu, uruca, uzagiii, xKiRiNo, ヤメタランス侍むら
2South Korea South Korea16 / 122 (13%)Aurora, Cpt, Dogma, JungHee, KaRma, Kangmo, KaronPe, Mainy, Minseong, Mondo, Obly, Parkha, Ras, Shurae, ahn2e, rutzi