GLL Masters Summer - APAC South

From Liquipedia Apex Legends Wiki
[e][h]GLL Masters Summer - APAC South
League Information
Series:
GLL/Masters_Summer GLL Masters Summer
Organizer:
GLL
Type:
Online
Location:
South East Asia Southeast Asia
Oceania Oceania
Teams:
40
Prize Pool:
$14,300 USD
Start Date:
2020-07-02
End Date:
2020-08-02
Liquipedia Tier:
Links

Format[edit]

  • Regular Season: July 2nd - 30th, 2020
    • Teams are separated into 2 different divisions:
      • Alpha Division (High tier lobby)
        • Teams in the Alpha division earn double points.
      • Bravo Division (Low tier lobby)
    • 5 Rounds played during League Play
    • Each lobby play 6 Matches per Round
      • After each round, the bottom 5 of the Alpha lobby will demote to the Bravo lobby
      • The top 5 of the Bravo lobby is then promoted to the alpha lobby.
    • After 4 rounds, the top 10 by league points qualifies for the finals.
      • The bottom 10 teams by league points are eliminated.
      • The remaining 20 teams play the last day, top 10 moves on to finals.
  • Finals: August 1st - 2nd, 2020
    • 16 Matches (8 per day):

Broadcast Talent[edit]

  • Host:
    • TBA
  • Analyst:
    • TBA
  • Caster:
    • TBA
  • Observer:
    • TBA

Prize Pool[edit]

The prize pool for the tournament is $14,300 USD and 7,910 ALGS Points

Participants[edit]

Results[edit]

League[edit]

Standings
Team Round 1 Round 2Round 3Round 4 Total
LP LPLPLP
1. Made in Thailand 2 W1 186W2 0W3 0W4 0186
2. Amuska SB W1 119W2 0W3 0W4 0119
3. Thumbsticks W1 114W2 0W3 0W4 0114
4. Made in Thailand 1 W1 112W2 0W3 0W4 0112
5. Athaim W1 106W2 0W3 0W4 0106
6. LYNX TH W1 84W2 0W3 0W4 084
7. DreamFire W1 70W2 0W3 0W4 070
8. JESTER W1 70W2 0W3 0W4 070
9. WHIZ W1 66W2 0W3 0W4 066
10. WOLFPACK ALPHA W1 66W2 0W3 0W4 066
11. RedSea Perangai Gaming W1 62W2 0W3 0W4 062
12. Xavier Esports W1 58W2 0W3 0W4 058
13. JGS W1 56W2 0W3 0W4 056
14. Armory Gaming W1 52W2 0W3 0W4 052
15. Team Excelsior W1 52W2 0W3 0W4 052
16. Executioners W1 51W2 0W3 0W4 051
17. WTFRangers W1 50W2 0W3 0W4 050
18. Coraxus 2 W1 47W2 0W3 0W4 047
19. Phantm W1 44W2 0W3 0W4 044
20. Invictus Game W1 42W2 0W3 0W4 042
21. MOST WANTED W1 41W2 0W3 0W4 041
22. EXO Clan W1 40W2 0W3 0W4 040
23. WOLFPACK ARCTIC W1 40W2 0W3 0W4 040
24. Dont forget me W1 38W2 0W3 0W4 038
25. Morph Team W1 38W2 0W3 0W4 038
26. RiseHope W1 36W2 0W3 0W4 036
27. Naga W1 34W2 0W3 0W4 034
28. Illuminate Esports W1 32W2 0W3 0W4 032
29. Medalists W1 29W2 0W3 0W4 029
30. Zero Vertigo Gaming W1 29W2 0W3 0W4 029
31. Perangai Extreme W1 28W2 0W3 0W4 028
32. powerpuff girl W1 25W2 0W3 0W4 025
33. PalaTau W1 19W2 0W3 0W4 019
34. GVG W1 16W2 0W3 0W4 016
35. Arcane Paradox W1 14W2 0W3 0W4 014
36. ThaiLand Experience W1 12W2 0W3 0W4 012
37. F in the chat W1 11W2 0W3 0W4 011
38. Goatedkings W1 9W2 0W3 0W4 09
39. Team Redback Academy Black W1 4W2 0W3 0W4 04
40. Team Redback Academy Purple W1 4W2 0W3 0W4 04
Alpha Division
Placements and killsPoints
TeamTotalRound 1
Round 1
July 2, 2020 - 19:00 SGT
First Place
Athaim
Second Place
WTFRangers
Third Place
MiTH Team 1
Round 2
Round 2
July 2, 2020 - 19:30 SGT
First Place
Thumbsticks
Second Place
MiTH Team 2
Third Place
Armory Gaming
Round 3
Round 3
July 2, 2020 - 20:00 SGT
First Place
MiTH Team 2
Second Place
Phantm
Third Place
WOLFPACK ALPHA
Round 4
Round 4
July 2, 2020 - 20:30 SGT
First Place
MiTH Team 2
Second Place
LYNX TH
Third Place
EXO Clan
Round 5
Round 5
July 2, 2020 - 21:00 SGT
First Place
MiTH Team 2
Second Place
RedSea Perangai Gaming
Third Place
Illuminate Esports
Round 6
Round 6
July 2, 2020 - 21:30 SGT
First Place
MiTH Team 1
Second Place
Thumbsticks
Third Place
JGS
PKPKPKPKPKPK
1. MiTH T218694002181122124102012471412471458714
2. Thumbsticks11420012124112284816661211248218510
3. MiTH T111231410201800076510112510152121241122
4. Athaim10612414284102410461284369451020000
5. LYNX TH841129188448585102186121800010400
6. DreamFire70160241044813224581428844819000
7. JESTER70104361520066816767141424811224
8. WPACK ALPHA6666369451031448152001325109400
9. RedSea Perangai621800017000122001421221881676816
10. JGS561702458121900013212584831448
11. AG5258363147142000019000762418000
12. Excelsior528400660016000410006624410612
13. WTFRangers502181276361520094361221214200
14. Phantm4414200142002184818000170128448
15. Invictus Game421224811248112002000020000122918
16. WPACK ARCTIC40152001603641036104124100016000
17. EXO4041012200001700031448160006600
18. Morph Team381901212212180241223610471415200
19. iLMN32132001901214200160003143613224
20. Perangai Extreme2476361323612200170001901217000
Bravo Division
Placements and killsPoints
TeamTotalRound 1
Round 1
July 2, 2020 - 19:00 SGT
First Place
Amuska SB
Second Place
WHIZ
Third Place
Naga
Round 2
Round 2
July 2, 2020 - 19:30 SGT
First Place
Coraxus 2
Second Place
RiseHope
Third Place
Zero Vertigo Gaming
Round 3
Round 3
July 2, 2020 - 20:00 SGT
First Place
WHIZ
Second Place
Amuska SB
Third Place
Xavier Esports
Round 4
Round 4
July 2, 2020 - 20:30 SGT
First Place
Amuska SB
Second Place
Executioners
Third Place
Dont forget me
Round 5
Round 5
July 2, 2020 - 21:00 SGT
First Place
Amuska SB
Second Place
GVG
Third Place
PalaTau
Round 6
Round 6
July 2, 2020 - 21:30 SGT
First Place
Xavier Esports
Second Place
MOST WANTED
Third Place
Executioners
PKPKPKPKPKPK
1. Amuska SB119112151545442966112151511218186388
2. WHIZ662999543311213131113392448244
3. Xavier Esports58131221313337141412133170001121414
4. Executioners518277733314133291010200003766
5. Coraxus 2471702211222221701163551410013100
6. MOST WANTED4115100160008222170334588291111
7. Dont forget me38457792009200372254444500
8. RiseHope36102002977131008244131229266
9. Naga343777111001113310277121117311
10. Medalists2911122630063555422823310222
11. ZvG29630037887322141111803315100
12. powerpuff girl25160111021145227300111115455
13. PalaTau1914100200111513320000376619000
14. GVG1612122141001800016000292211100
15. ArcaneParadox149222121005422131001511116000
16. ThaiLand Experience125422822216000180001901114100
17. F in the chat117300180001020092001021112100
18. Goatedkings919000151331900045001600020000
19. TR Academy Black418000170002000015100730018000
20. TR Academy Purple420000190001210019000630017000
Alpha Division
Placements and killsPoints
TeamTotalRound 1
Round 1
July 9, 2020 - 19:00 SGT
Round 2
Round 2
July 9, 2020 - 19:30 SGT
Round 3
Round 3
July 9, 2020 - 20:00 SGT
Round 4
Round 4
July 9, 2020 - 20:30 SGT
Round 5
Round 5
July 9, 2020 - 21:00 SGT
Round 6
Round 6
July 9, 2020 - 21:30 SGT
PKPKPKPKPKPK
1. Amuska SB0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0
2. AG0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0
3. AG0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0
4. Athaim0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0
5. Coraxus 20-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0
6. DreamFire0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0
7. Executioners0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0
8. Invictus Game0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0
9. JESTER0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0
10. JGS0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0
11. LYNX TH0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0
12. MiTH T10-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0
13. MiTH T20-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0
14. Phantm0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0
15. RedSea Perangai0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0
16. Excelsior0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0
17. Thumbsticks0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0
18. WHIZ0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0
19. WPACK ALPHA0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0
20. WTFRangers0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0
Bravo Division
Placements and killsPoints
TeamTotalRound 1
Round 1
July 9, 2020 - 19:00 SGT
Round 2
Round 2
July 9, 2020 - 19:30 SGT
Round 3
Round 3
July 9, 2020 - 20:00 SGT
Round 4
Round 4
July 9, 2020 - 20:30 SGT
Round 5
Round 5
July 9, 2020 - 21:00 SGT
Round 6
Round 6
July 9, 2020 - 21:30 SGT
PKPKPKPKPKPK
1. ArcaneParadox0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0
2. Dont forget me0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0
3. EXO0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0
4. F in the chat0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0
5. Goatedkings0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0
6. GVG0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0
7. iLMN0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0
8. Medalists0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0
9. Morph Team0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0
10. MOST WANTED0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0
11. Naga0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0
12. PalaTau0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0
13. Perangai Extreme0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0
14. powerpuff girl0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0
15. RiseHope0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0
16. TR Academy Black0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0
17. TR Academy Purple0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0
18. ThaiLand Experience0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0
19. WPACK ARCTIC0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0
20. ZvG0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0
Alpha Division
Placements and killsPoints
TeamTotalRound 1
Round 1
July 16, 2020 - 19:00 SGT
Round 2
Round 2
July 16, 2020 - 19:30 SGT
Round 3
Round 3
July 16, 2020 - 20:00 SGT
Round 4
Round 4
July 16, 2020 - 20:30 SGT
Round 5
Round 5
July 16, 2020 - 21:00 SGT
Round 6
Round 6
July 16, 2020 - 21:30 SGT
PKPKPKPKPKPK
1. TBD0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0
2. TBD0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0
3. TBD0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0
4. TBD0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0
5. TBD0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0
6. TBD0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0
7. TBD0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0
8. TBD0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0
9. TBD0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0
10. TBD0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0
11. TBD0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0
12. TBD0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0
13. TBD0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0
14. TBD0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0
15. TBD0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0
16. TBD0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0
17. TBD0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0
18. TBD0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0
19. TBD0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0
20. TBD0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0
Bravo Division
Placements and killsPoints
TeamTotalRound 1
Round 1
July 16, 2020 - 19:00 SGT
Round 2
Round 2
July 16, 2020 - 19:30 SGT
Round 3
Round 3
July 16, 2020 - 20:00 SGT
Round 4
Round 4
July 16, 2020 - 20:30 SGT
Round 5
Round 5
July 16, 2020 - 21:00 SGT
Round 6
Round 6
July 16, 2020 - 21:30 SGT
PKPKPKPKPKPK
1. TBD0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0
2. TBD0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0
3. TBD0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0
4. TBD0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0
5. TBD0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0
6. TBD0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0
7. TBD0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0
8. TBD0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0
9. TBD0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0
10. TBD0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0
11. TBD0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0
12. TBD0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0
13. TBD0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0
14. TBD0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0
15. TBD0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0
16. TBD0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0
17. TBD0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0
18. TBD0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0
19. TBD0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0
20. TBD0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0
Alpha Division
Placements and killsPoints
TeamTotalRound 1
Round 1
July 23, 2020 - 19:00 SGT
Round 2
Round 2
July 23, 2020 - 19:30 SGT
Round 3
Round 3
July 23, 2020 - 20:00 SGT
Round 4
Round 4
July 23, 2020 - 20:30 SGT
Round 5
Round 5
July 23, 2020 - 21:00 SGT
Round 6
Round 6
July 23, 2020 - 21:30 SGT
PKPKPKPKPKPK
1. TBD0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0
2. TBD0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0
3. TBD0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0
4. TBD0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0
5. TBD0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0
6. TBD0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0
7. TBD0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0
8. TBD0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0
9. TBD0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0
10. TBD0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0
11. TBD0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0
12. TBD0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0
13. TBD0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0
14. TBD0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0
15. TBD0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0
16. TBD0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0
17. TBD0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0
18. TBD0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0
19. TBD0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0
20. TBD0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0
Bravo Division
Placements and killsPoints
TeamTotalRound 1
Round 1
July 23, 2020 - 19:00 SGT
Round 2
Round 2
July 23, 2020 - 19:30 SGT
Round 3
Round 3
July 23, 2020 - 20:00 SGT
Round 4
Round 4
July 23, 2020 - 20:30 SGT
Round 5
Round 5
July 23, 2020 - 21:00 SGT
Round 6
Round 6
July 23, 2020 - 21:30 SGT
PKPKPKPKPKPK
1. TBD0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0
2. TBD0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0
3. TBD0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0
4. TBD0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0
5. TBD0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0
6. TBD0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0
7. TBD0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0
8. TBD0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0
9. TBD0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0
10. TBD0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0
11. TBD0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0
12. TBD0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0
13. TBD0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0
14. TBD0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0
15. TBD0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0
16. TBD0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0
17. TBD0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0
18. TBD0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0
19. TBD0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0
20. TBD0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0
Last Chance
Placements and killsPoints
TeamTotalRound 1
Round 1
July 30, 2020 - 19:00 SGT
Round 2
Round 2
July 30, 2020 - 19:30 SGT
Round 3
Round 3
July 30, 2020 - 20:00 SGT
Round 4
Round 4
July 30, 2020 - 20:30 SGT
Round 5
Round 5
July 30, 2020 - 21:00 SGT
Round 6
Round 6
July 30, 2020 - 21:30 SGT
PKPKPKPKPKPK
1. TBD0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0
2. TBD0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0
3. TBD0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0
4. TBD0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0
5. TBD0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0
6. TBD0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0
7. TBD0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0
8. TBD0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0
9. TBD0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0
10. TBD0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0
11. TBD0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0
12. TBD0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0
13. TBD0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0
14. TBD0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0
15. TBD0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0
16. TBD0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0
17. TBD0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0
18. TBD0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0
19. TBD0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0
20. TBD0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0

Finals[edit]

Standings
Placements and killsPoints
TeamTotalRound 1Round 2Round 3Round 4Round 5Round 6Round 7Round 8Round 9Round 10Round 11Round 12Round 13Round 14Round 15Round 16
PKPKPKPKPKPKPKPKPKPKPKPKPKPKPKPK
1. TBD0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-00000000000000000
2. TBD0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-00000000000000000
3. TBD0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-00000000000000000
4. TBD0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-00000000000000000
5. TBD0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-00000000000000000
6. TBD0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-00000000000000000
7. TBD0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-00000000000000000
8. TBD0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-00000000000000000
9. TBD0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-00000000000000000
10. TBD0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-00000000000000000
11. TBD0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-00000000000000000
12. TBD0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-00000000000000000
13. TBD0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-00000000000000000
14. TBD0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-00000000000000000
15. TBD0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-00000000000000000
16. TBD0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-00000000000000000
17. TBD0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-00000000000000000
18. TBD0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-00000000000000000
19. TBD0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-00000000000000000
20. TBD0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-00000000000000000


Country Representation[edit]

#Country / RegionRepresentationPlayers
1Thailand Thailand53 / 119 (45%)Almaynx, Appraiser, ArMzAdOg, Bankza, Birdtv, CerBel2us, Chambers, Chuntho, Dexter, EMILIAZII, Euro, Flo First, Fratis, G0PGAP, Gaijin, GemlaoToppa, Goliath, GossEyee, HexSQL, IAMAOF, ItzMega, JamejyS, Jinx, JirapanenG, Jubjibbib, Killoposz, Knight, KzyyX, Lalab4ng, Lev1athans, MUPiNGX, Mallikazth, MxMinx, Non, Noppawong, NutsuruSama, Pen4ywhite, Pootin, Pvn-, Reteqq2, SAIBER, SMAXXX, SUNSERIES, SWeeTie, SayaMoto, Shustyyy, Sooktj, T33NOiiz, Tempplex, Thanapong, Xabby, apexSQL, hanabijaa
2Australia Australia37 / 119 (31%)AirSaaan, BanterStorm, BeaTzPB, Campar, Dodgyfaikzz, Drc, Emtee, FallenOnMyRifle, Flaws, Genburten, Generator, J0suuu, Jakedavys, Jaro, Joel Miller, Kequo, Klngg, Ladddz, Leak, LegitCrippled, Neeko, Noxious, Octagonos, Potato5, Prycyy, Rakki, Sharky, SkrrttSkrttt, SockOfShame, Spennyrich, Spoterrz, ThePlayer K, Titan, Trent, VHLS2, Vadiam, Zer0
3Indonesia Indonesia12 / 119 (10%)BastiaanJW, Bellkun, Bigzzy, EzFlashKIDZ, Kisanss, Laheem, Nocturn, Pawsanss, Samaeeel, Twizy, Yazoo, Zaratass
4Malaysia Malaysia8 / 119 (7%)BunnyH0p, FLameShot, Lolokzarecool, OnRogue, RoZx, Xekutz, Yraz, ZyGoD
5China China6 / 119 (5%)3Mz, Aprank, CacaLL, Shayne, Xuqiiii, Yus
6Philippines Philippines3 / 119 (3%)Roliepoliez, RonMctavish, Sintelle