GLL Masters Summer - Americas

From Liquipedia Apex Legends Wiki
[e][h]GLL Masters Summer - Americas
League Information
Series:
GLL/Masters_Summer GLL Masters Summer
Organizer:
GLL
Type:
Online
Location:
North America North America
South America South America
Teams:
40
Prize Pool:
$37,500 USD
Start Date:
2020-07-02
End Date:
2020-08-02
Liquipedia Tier:
Links

About[edit]

Format[edit]

  • Regular Season: July 2nd - 30th, 2020
    • Teams are separated into 2 different divisions:
      • Alpha Division (High tier lobby)
        • Teams in the Alpha division earn double points.
      • Bravo Division (Low tier lobby)
    • 5 Rounds played during League Play
    • Each lobby play 6 Matches per Round
      • After each round, the bottom 5 of the Alpha lobby will demote to the Bravo lobby
      • The top 5 of the Bravo lobby is then promoted to the alpha lobby.
    • After 4 rounds, the top 10 by league points qualifies for the finals.
      • The bottom 10 teams by league points are eliminated.
      • The remaining 20 teams play the last day, top 10 moves on to finals.
  • Finals: August 1st - 2nd, 2020
    • 16 Matches (8 per day):

Broadcast Talent[edit]

  • Observer:
    • Norway Ekkz (Karl Johan Kallevik)

Prize Pool[edit]

The prize pool for the tournament is $35,700 USD and 7,910 ALGS Points

Participants[edit]

1 Used Flying Saucerorrs as team name in Day 1 & 2.
1 Used TLP as team name in Days 1-4.

Results[edit]

League[edit]

Standings
Team Round 1 Round 2Round 3Round 4 Total
LP LPLPLP
1. TSM W1 170W2 122W3 138W4 96526
2. Sentinels W1 96W2 126W3 92W4 84398
3. Rogue W1 124W2 120W3 82W4 58384
4. 303 Esports W1 148W2 32W3 69W4 100349
5. NRG W1 52W2 68W3 88W4 138346
6. smile W1 84W2 74W3 50W4 118326
7. iShinyMuffinsProtectful W1 64W2 90W3 82W4 80316
8. Team Liquid W1 69W2 64W3 104W4 68305
9. MVP NA W1 90W2 60W3 84W4 64298
10. AimAssist W1 40W2 52W3 54W4 130276
11. Team Superior W1 86W2 86W3 38W4 45255
12. SolaFide W1 80W2 32W3 68W4 70250
13. noobrainers W1 66W2 62W3 68W4 46242
14. Yeet Squad W1 32W2 84W3 58W4 62236
15. HRN W1 50W2 90W3 48W4 40228
16. Unknown_ W1 58W2 48W3 60W4 58224
17. Free Smoke W1 34W2 59W3 32W4 85210
18. ZiplockBags W1 21W2 55W3 72W4 32180
19. TLP W1 67W2 50W3 62W4 0179
20. Wraith 1 tricks W1 44W2 22W3 84W4 28178
21. BKB W1 61W2 74W3 36W4 0171
22. EZKATKA W1 27W2 49W3 48W4 42166
23. Millions Gaming W1 34W2 31W3 28W4 57150
24. CPTL eSports W1 40W2 28W3 43W4 36147
25. Friendly Gamers W1 35W2 36W3 27W4 46144
26. Lifted W1 36W2 28W3 23W4 44131
27. maxdawg W1 54W2 28W3 12W4 29123
28. BigPP Bandits W1 28W2 5W3 41W4 41115
29. MoTion Team W1 38W2 23W3 23W4 31115
30. Anime Girls UwU W1 26W2 16W3 49W4 18109
31. Ukiyo Empire W1 6W2 57W3 20W4 21104
32. Roof Koreans W1 12W2 33W3 48W4 10103
33. Team Fearow W1 21W2 29W3 21W4 1687
34. Albion Giants NA W1 22W2 17W3 23W4 1981
35. TheBoys W1 18W2 47W3 0W4 065
36. Intelligence1 W1 10W2 15W3 15W4 2464
37. Resident Sleepers W1 18W2 10W3 11W4 039
38. LEC W1 5W2 31W3 0W4 036
39. BRAZUCAS W1 20W2 0W3 0W4 020
40. ELITE BR ESPORTS W1 18W2 0W3 0W4 018
Alpha Division
Placements and killsPoints
TeamTotalRound 1
Round 1
July 2, 2020 - 16:00 PDT
First Place
Rogue
Second Place
SolaFide
Third Place
MVP
Round 2
Round 2
July 2, 2020 - 16:30 PDT
First Place
TSM
Second Place
303 Esports
Third Place
iShinyMuffinsProtectful
Round 3
Round 3
July 2, 2020 - 17:00 PDT
First Place
CPTL eSports
Second Place
TSM
Third Place
iShinyMuffinsProtectful
Round 4
Round 4
July 2, 2020 - 17:30 PDT
First Place
Rogue
Second Place
Team Superior
Third Place
303 Esports
Round 5
Round 5
July 2, 2020 - 18:00 PDT
First Place
303 Esports
Second Place
Team Superior
Third Place
Flying Saucerorrs
Round 6
Round 6
July 2, 2020 - 18:30 PDT
First Place
303 Esports
Second Place
iShinyMuffinsProtectful
Third Place
maxdawg
PKPKPKPKPKPK
1. TSM17041061212412242182040104612663684510
2. 303148200122188169400314918124714124714
3. Rogue1241241224104241424812412241421215224
4. Sentinels96583666488400586125871458714
5. MVP90314510584858481700010436410714
6. Team Superior8684241702412212218102021851014212
7. sF802187141220066246612410247648
8. noobrainers6694510132481525104106121704820000
9. iShinyMuffinsProtectful64132003141231436200002000021848
10. Unknown_587600410132611200152121221216036
11. maxdawg541520018000764816000152003141122
12. NRG521602415236410510112129451018012
13. HRN50122714762418000762484006624
14. Flying Saucerorrs44180121422416048180003143610424
15. CPTL4019000200001244894001802417000
16. Millions3414236112001042414236132129400
17. Anime Girls UwU26170121600013212122241124811212
18. BRT201040084001700019012761212200
19. ELITE BR ESPORTS186636190001901284001900019000
20. TheBoys1811200940020000132001603613212
Bravo Division
Placements and killsPoints
TeamTotalRound 1
Round 1
July 2, 2020 - 16:00 PDT
First Place
Team Liquid
Second Place
Yeet Squad
Third Place
Free Smoke
Round 2
Round 2
July 2, 2020 - 16:30 PDT
First Place
smile
Second Place
MoTion Team
Third Place
BKB
Round 3
Round 3
July 2, 2020 - 17:00 PDT
First Place
TLP
Second Place
Albion Giants NA
Third Place
BigPP Bandits
Round 4
Round 4
July 2, 2020 - 17:30 PDT
First Place
Team Liquid
Second Place
Lifted
Third Place
Friendly Gamers
Round 5
Round 5
July 2, 2020 - 18:00 PDT
First Place
BKB
Second Place
smile
Third Place
Free Smoke
Round 6
Round 6
July 2, 2020 - 18:30 PDT
First Place
BKB
Second Place
smile
Third Place
MoTion Team
PKPKPKPKPKPK
1. smile8445551121717920054332966291212
2. Team Liquid691121010541154111121717822215133
3. TLP6715100121771122121190009214147366
4. BKB61630037221700073771129911266
5. AimAssist401701163101013100631010541113166
6. MoTion Team38180002900637713133170113777
7. Lifted361903345114522291145115400
8. Friendly Gamers3511155924473223733733312111
9. Free Smoke34374482111114415100377716000
10. Yeet Squad322966734414111141001023314111
11. BigPP Bandits28102441020037558233180006300
12. EZKATKA27141882000012177121551513320000
13. Albion Giants NA22730015100291116000131229233
14. Fearow218255170338233102442000017000
15. ZiplockBags21540014100151221800063224533
16. Resident Sleepers189222190001600045221602210233
17. Roof Koreans12121111314419000111001213319000
18. Intelligence11020000111111020092001110011122
19. Ukiyo Empire613100160001800017000141228200
20. LEC5160221801120000200001900018022
Alpha Division
Placements and killsPoints
TeamTotalRound 1
Round 1
July 9, 2020 - 16:00 PDT
First Place
Rogue
Second Place
MVP
Third Place
TLP
Round 2
Round 2
July 9, 2020 - 16:30 PDT
First Place
HRN
Second Place
TSM
Third Place
Team Liquid
Round 3
Round 3
July 9, 2020 - 17:00 PDT
First Place
Team Superior
Second Place
TSM
Third Place
smile
Round 4
Round 4
July 9, 2020 - 17:30 PDT
First Place
Sentinels
Second Place
CPTL eSports
Third Place
iShinyMuffinsProtectful
Round 5
Round 5
July 9, 2020 - 18:00 PDT
First Place
TSM
Second Place
BKB
Third Place
iShinyMuffinsProtectful
Round 6
Round 6
July 9, 2020 - 18:30 PDT
First Place
Sentinels
Second Place
Rogue
Third Place
iShinyMuffinsProtectful
PKPKPKPKPKPK
1. Sentinels126104001900058361241530142361241122
2. TSM12212236218816218714112241247148400
3. Rogue120124102066368461218000122242181224
4. HRN90160001248167661241000580094510
5. iShinyMuffinsProtectful9094125836410003144831400314510
6. Team Superior8611200200001241224945101521266612
7. smile741325101324831412122129491810436
8. BKB7466121425101045101700021861241000
9. NRG688471415224180006648410245848
10. Team Liquid6476003145109400843666247624
11. noobrainers621900094001604813251076153017012
12. MVP602188161042412248190001041211200
13. AimAssist525848760014200586121700012236
14. TLP503149181801219048142361900019000
15. Unknown_4817048410816170121525101800020000
16. sF3218000847141120076121121216000
17. 303324100011212200002000013251014224
18. maxdawg28152510160006624104001601218000
19. CPTL28200001221213200218122000013200
20. Flying Saucerorrs2214224170001520016012840015236
Bravo Division
Placements and killsPoints
TeamTotalRound 1
Round 1
July 9, 2020 - 16:00 PDT
First Place
Free Smoke
Second Place
Friendly Gamers
Third Place
Lifted
Round 2
Round 2
July 9, 2020 - 16:30 PDT
First Place
Free Smoke
Second Place
Yeet Squad
Third Place
No team template exists for name "uikyo empire".
Round 3
Round 3
July 9, 2020 - 17:00 PDT
First Place
Ukiyo Empire
Second Place
Millions Gaming
Third Place
Albion Giants NA
Round 4
Round 4
July 9, 2020 - 17:30 PDT
First Place
Roof Koreans
Second Place
Yeet Squad
Third Place
Team Fearow
Round 5
Round 5
July 9, 2020 - 18:00 PDT
First Place
Yeet Squad
Second Place
Free Smoke
Third Place
Ukiyo Empire
Round 6
Round 6
July 9, 2020 - 18:30 PDT
First Place
ZiplockBags
Second Place
Yeet Squad
Third Place
TheBoys
PKPKPKPKPKPK
1. Yeet Squad845422296610244297711213132977
2. Free Smoke59112771124414100732229448233
3. Ukiyo Empire576333371010112551700037555411
4. ZiplockBags55730063007310108244111331121414
5. EZKATKA49141334577131331216645666388
6. TheBoys474555547745881111154003700
7. Friendly Gamers3629121214100823316000141117344
8. Roof Koreans331510018000111001125563554511
9. LEC3112155131331513345441025514100
10. Millions311800082332999141221313311100
11. Fearow2916000160225433378892009211
12. Lifted28376610200121009233822210211
13. MoTion Team23821115100170115477730012133
14. Albion Giants NA1710211111003700131001213313100
15. Anime Girls UwU161310092556333151001800018011
16. Intelligence115921173331600063111510015100
17. Resident Sleepers1011133121009200180001700017033
18. BigPP Bandits5170331700018000102001600016000
19. BRT0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0
20. ELITE BR ESPORTS0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0
Alpha Division
Placements and killsPoints
TeamTotalRound 1
Round 1
July 16, 2020 - 16:00 PDT
First Place
TLP
Second Place
MVP
Third Place
HRN
Round 2
Round 2
July 16, 2020 - 16:30 PDT
First Place
TSM
Second Place
BKB
Third Place
noobrainers
Round 3
Round 3
July 16, 2020 - 17:00 PDT
First Place
Sentinels
Second Place
AimAssist
Third Place
TSM
Round 4
Round 4
July 16, 2020 - 17:30 PDT
First Place
iShinyMuffinsProtectful
Second Place
MVP
Third Place
ZiplockBags
Round 5
Round 5
July 16, 2020 - 18:00 PDT
First Place
TSM
Second Place
NRG
Third Place
Sentinels
Round 6
Round 6
July 15, 2020 - 18:30 PDT
First Place
Team Liquid
Second Place
Team Superior
Third Place
iShinyMuffinsProtectful
PKPKPKPKPKPK
1. TSM13876510124102031451076510124366612
2. Team Liquid1001700012200586125812410241241530
3. Sentinels96152249424124102016061231451015200
4. NRG881042484714769181420021891820000
5. MVP842181241024132002186121223611248
6. Rogue824101632587146612132481700016000
7. iShinyMuffinsProtectful82122241041284121249181602431424
8. ZiplockBags72112510763611248314612943612200
9. noobrainers681421231410201523615236132007636
10. TLP621246121420014212170482000010448
11. Unknown_60132001320094361900066816410714
12. Yeet Squad5818000112124100041061258125824
13. AimAssist5484121601221871484241041219000
14. smile50943615200122006600766129448
15. EZKATKA485812170612200122000011271414236
16. HRN4831471466001602418000152008424
17. Team Superior38200001800017000112241423621836
18. BKB361600021881618000122001900018000
19. Free Smoke326636200001903694241800013224
20. Ukiyo Empire2019000190001041210400840017036
Bravo Division
Placements and killsPoints
TeamTotalRound 1
Round 1
July 16, 2020 - 16:00 PDT
First Place
SolaFide
Second Place
Anime Girls UwU
Third Place
CPTL eSports
Round 2
Round 2
July 16, 2020 - 16:30 PDT
First Place
303 Esports
Second Place
Wraith 1 tricks
Third Place
SolaFide
Round 3
Round 3
July 16, 2020 - 17:00 PDT
First Place
BigPP Bandits
Second Place
CPTL eSports
Third Place
Roof Koreans
Round 4
Round 4
July 16, 2020 - 17:30 PDT
First Place
303 Esports
Second Place
Roof Koreans
Third Place
Intelligence1
Round 5
Round 5
July 16, 2020 - 18:00 PDT
First Place
Wraith 1 tricks
Second Place
Anime Girls UwU
Third Place
Lifted
Round 6
Round 6
July 15, 2020 - 18:30 PDT
First Place
Wraith 1 tricks
Second Place
SolaFide
Third Place
303 Esports
PKPKPKPKPKPK
1. Wraith 1 tricks847366295563449244112171711277
2. 303691410011211117322112111173443733
3. sF681127737661410054334544291010
4. Anime Girls UwU4929771111154991111129225411
5. Roof Koreans481313354553744294482339244
6. CPTL433711116311292212144121118211
7. BigPP Bandits41151004555112881020054117300
8. Millions2863001510045336333151004544
9. Friendly Gamers274522131001116673221113310211
10. MoTion Team23543382001020013100631111166
11. Albion Giants NA2311100141008200457792006322
12. Lifted23102119222121008222373313100
13. Fearow218211121119244151111313314133
14. Intelligence11516011160001310037221021112100
15. maxdawg129211736616000-0-0-0-0-0-0
16. Resident Sleepers11121331020015111141001410015100
17. BRT0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0
18. ELITE BR ESPORTS0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0
19. LEC0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0
20. TheBoys0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0
Alpha Division
Placements and killsPoints
TeamTotalRound 1
Round 1
July 23, 2020 - 16:00 PDT
First Place
smile
Second Place
Yeet Squad
Third Place
AimAssist
Round 2
Round 2
July 23, 2020 - 16:30 PDT
First Place
NRG
Second Place
SolaFide
Third Place
smile
Round 3
Round 3
July 23, 2020 - 17:00 PDT
First Place
Team Liquid
Second Place
Sentinels
Third Place
AimAssist
Round 4
Round 4
July 23, 2020 - 17:30 PDT
First Place
303 Esports
Second Place
NRG
Third Place
iShinyMuffinsProtectful
Round 5
Round 5
July 23, 2020 - 18:00 PDT
First Place
AimAssist
Second Place
303 Esports
Third Place
Sentinels
Round 6
Round 6
July 23, 2020 - 18:30 PDT
First Place
TSM
Second Place
iShinyMuffinsProtectful
Third Place
smile
PKPKPKPKPKPK
1. NRG13814248124173410436218714766125812
2. AimAssist1303142494714314142813212124510104510
3. smile1181241020314124105101600041024314510
4. 3031005812840020000124122421861215236
5. TSM9666484106129400664816012124816
6. Sentinels848448160122184841012314488436
7. iShinyMuffinsProtectful801321276001322431424122002181326
8. sF701043621851011200190001424866714
9. Team Liquid689412200121241020104121900041000
10. MVP644108161422458612152001704814200
11. Yeet Squad622181266368400170245861216012
12. Rogue581121210448180125851010451012236
13. Unknown_581523612236666121421294247636
14. noobrainers461702415200170127610201123613212
15. HRN40763658367600112241520019000
16. ZiplockBags3212251011212160128412841211200
17. Wraith 1 tricks2818036132001523618024660017012
18. Anime Girls UwU1820000190121421294361801218000
19. Roof Koreans1016000170001220012200132009400
20. TLP0190001800019000-0-0-0-0-0-0
Bravo Division
Placements and killsPoints
TeamTotalRound 1
Round 1
July 23, 2020 - 16:00 PDT
First Place
Friendly Gamers
Second Place
Lifted
Third Place
Free Smoke
Round 2
Round 2
July 23, 2020 - 16:30 PDT
First Place
Free Smoke
Second Place
Lifted
Third Place
Millions Gaming
Round 3
Round 3
July 23, 2020 - 17:00 PDT
First Place
Free Smoke
Second Place
Intelligence1
Third Place
Team Fearow
Round 4
Round 4
July 23, 2020 - 17:30 PDT
First Place
CPTL eSports
Second Place
Millions Gaming
Third Place
Team Superior
Round 5
Round 5
July 23, 2020 - 18:00 PDT
First Place
Millions Gaming
Second Place
maxdawg
Third Place
Free Smoke
Round 6
Round 6
July 23, 2020 - 18:30 PDT
First Place
EZKATKA
Second Place
MoTion Team
Third Place
BigPP Bandits
PKPKPKPKPKPK
1. Free Smoke85371414112661121212822237779222
2. Millions576300374411100291111112555411
3. Friendly Gamers46112776355141001310063336388
4. Team Superior45540073335433372245334566
5. Lifted442955291173336388920011100
6. EZKATKA42141005488131009200121221121111
7. BigPP Bandits418211457792001021154773733
8. CPTL3673339211102001126673117300
9. MoTion Team314522820063005444131002911
10. maxdawg291022214100121007311296610222
11. Intelligence1241110011100296612111822213100
12. Ukiyo Empire21922210233825514100111008211
13. Albion Giants NA191310013100452245221020012100
14. Fearow161210012100375511111-0-0-0-0
15. BKB0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0
16. BRT0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0
17. ELITE BR ESPORTS0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0
18. LEC0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0
19. Resident Sleepers0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0
20. TheBoys0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0
Last Chance
Placements and killsPoints
TeamTotalRound 1
Round 1
July 30, 2020 - 16:00 PDT
First Place
SolaFide
Second Place
HRN
Third Place
CPTL eSports
Round 2
Round 2
July 30, 2020 - 16:30 PDT
First Place
Team Superior
Second Place
SolaFide
Third Place
Free Smoke
Round 3
Round 3
July 30, 2020 - 17:00 PDT
First Place
Unknown_
Second Place
HRN
Third Place
noobrainers
Round 4
Round 4
July 30, 2020 - 17:30 PDT
First Place
Team Superior
Second Place
TPH
Third Place
Yeet Squad
Round 5
Round 5
July 30, 2020 - 18:00 PDT
First Place
BigPP Bandits
Second Place
Unknown_
Third Place
Wraith 1 tricks
Round 6
Round 6
July 30, 2020 - 18:30 PDT
First Place
ZiplockBags
Second Place
Wraith 1 tricks
Third Place
Yeet Squad
PKPKPKPKPKPK
1. Team Superior645422112101082331121010111338233
2. HRN5829998277299913122546617000
3. sF5811212122955453392221310013166
4. Wraith 1 tricks5713155102111900045883777291212
5. Unknown_561213318000112771603329774599
6. ZiplockBags507311456654115444731111266
7. TPH4163661702273442955141116344
8. noobrainers358211160443799820082445400
9. Free Smoke34455537331214412100102007333
10. maxdawg29924454336377141331210012100
11. BigPP Bandits271800063001700015100112889211
12. Yeet Squad261603311122151113700160223722
13. Lifted19111001311192007333926618000
14. Millions1814100121111023363441801114111
15. CPTL183733921113100111001701111111
16. Friendly Gamers141022273001800018000450010200
17. EZKATKA13170001410011111102331510015133
18. MoTion Team1115100151551600017000631116000
19. Anime Girls UwU1190001900014100-0-0-0-0-0-0
20. BKB0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0

Finals[edit]

Standings
Placements and killsPoints
TeamTotalRound 1
Round 1
August 1, 2020 - 16:00 PDT
First Place
MVP
Second Place
Team Superior
Third Place
iShinyMuffinsProtectful
Round 2
Round 2
August 1, 2020 - 16:30 PDT
First Place
Team Superior
Second Place
noobrainers
Third Place
ZiplockBags
Round 3
Round 3
August 1, 2020 - 17:00 PDT
First Place
Rogue
Second Place
smile
Third Place
Team Liquid
Round 4
Round 4
August 1, 2020 - 17:30 PDT
First Place
NRG
Second Place
maxdawg
Third Place
SolaFide
Round 5
Round 5
August 1, 2020 - 18:00 PDT
First Place
Team Liquid
Second Place
Rogue
Third Place
Aim Assist
Round 6
Round 6
August 1, 2020 - 18:30 PDT
First Place
smile
Second Place
ZiplockBags
Third Place
Rogue
Round 7
Round 7
August 1, 2020 - 19:00 PDT
First Place
MVP
Second Place
NRG
Third Place
Wraith 1 tricks
Round 8
Round 8
August 1, 2020 - 19:30 PDT
First Place
Unknown_
Second Place
maxdawg
Third Place
smile
Round 9
Round 9
August 2, 2020 - 16:00 PDT
First Place
Wraith 1 tricks
Second Place
noobrainers
Third Place
iShinyMuffinsProtectful
Round 10
Round 10
August 2, 2020 - 16:30 PDT
First Place
Rogue
Second Place
smile
Third Place
noobrainers
Round 11
Round 11
August 2, 2020 - 17:00 PDT
First Place
MVP
Second Place
Team Liquid
Third Place
TSM
Round 12
Round 12
August 2, 2020 - 17:30 PDT
First Place
NRG
Second Place
Team Superior
Third Place
MVP
Round 13
Round 13
August 2, 2020 - 18:00 PDT
First Place
303 Esports
Second Place
Sentinels
Third Place
smile
Round 14
Round 14
August 2, 2020 - 18:30 PDT
First Place
AimAssist
Second Place
Rogue
Third Place
303 Esports
Round 15
Round 15
August 2, 2020 - 19:00 PDT
First Place
TSM
Second Place
MVP
Third Place
Wraith 1 tricks
Round 16
Round 16
August 2, 2020 - 19:30 PDT
First Place
TPH
Second Place
Rogue
Third Place
HRN
PKPKPKPKPKPKPKPKPKPKPKPKPKPKPKPK
1. Rogue143822254331128817000291111378873441803363111128818000160006355293382552977
2. MVP1391121717180115422131224522820011210108255102221213311299372215100545529338200
3. NRG131151557388121331129982226388291212160001113315133824411277131008288735512100
4. Team Superior116294411210109211634412100121224566542245662000045332910102000013122111116344
5. Wraith 1 tricks10913122451313200009200160444510103744735511299111111511119000822215133376615111
6. TSM1071903363991803320000151331800013122922254337333374473774544633311210105433
7. HRN102924482331510073557311200001700014122170336399739945661216673336333371111
8. AimAssist9810255170224577141553799111111510010211131661022216011131331800011211111025514122
9. noobrainers9612133291182554544102001020063112001129663788637792221412217000452210211
10. smile94111221311129441900019000112331901137228266293392008222377745331212216000
11. Team Liquid851601110233376610200112559233141111900016011180222944633392339211546619000
12. 3037214100160001411112100180007366102001111120000821154335411112883710102000013122
13. ZiplockBags671803337001310015111632229335455131339222455512100180227322111001900011100
14. sF667300920011144376654335488200001700014100141001023311122170331900092119266
15. iShinyMuffinsProtectful6637331900010244546620000131008255452237221700019022121001020020000141004555
16. Sentinels63630012133190001801117011160009200632215133541114144102332999121331315520000
17. maxdawg5720011151116377298811100151111112229661900013100111111410019000141001701117000
18. TPH5617011141001700016033141551413312133121771800016055131331700011111160001800011266
19. Unknown_565411200001601182449255170001600011214141211119000170001514416011102111600018000
20. Free Smoke4945111110073221110013133190001803315111733392332000020000544418000151007344

Country Representation[edit]

#Country / RegionRepresentationPlayers
1United States United States92 / 122 (75%)8Second, ABmills, AHerooo, AckBTW, Albralelie, Appa, B0tShredder, Casper, Ceryal, Clane, Claraphi, DeathCall, Dezignful, Dropped, E-Boy Ronnie, FatFruitNinja, Flanker, Frexs, Frvnkie, Fury, G Sound, Gabeismon, Gentrifyinq, Gobble, Hill, Hollow, ImMadness, ImperialHal, ImpulsiveDream, Infohazard, JustCruzinn, Kimchilee, Kruhmmy, LionFYD, MShade, Maxxillen, MerrDawg, Metro, Mini, Mohr, Muffins, NNTsJ, Nafen, Navelow, NiceWigg, OddFreestyle, Pandxrz, Pettyboss, Phony, PowPow, Pride, ProdigyAces, Protectful, Rakkinshu, Reflex, Reps, Resultuh, Saint, Sauceror, Sc1ss0rs, Sickks, SimplyRkn, Snip3down, Stompez, Swrvzy, THESWAGGKING, TeQ, Teenage, TheRamBeau, Thesirliftsalot, Thuga, Trinal, Tympo, Unnin, Vaxlon, Whaz, Wildebeast, Xenial, Xeratricky, Yoyo, bowswer, help, iShiny, joeyblackout, mercyonlyy, moose, mrhackulo, oh Nocturnal, oisenpai, peesh, rocker, sweetdreams
2Brazil Brazil14 / 122 (11%)Besk9, BruKing, Eternal, Khalef, OMM, Rhythm, Suwagh, artiNN1, avlis, fuinhaFPS, kNd, kolizeum, theesaar, tur0gh-
3Canada Canada6 / 122 (5%)Birt, Crust, Euriece, Vuzby, scuwry, senoxe
4Chile Chile4 / 122 (3%)Brans, Kr0noz, Neokox, Wolfx
5Argentina Argentina3 / 122 (2%)Far, MaestroJefe, evzy
6Peru Peru1 / 122 (1%)Trabz
7Russia Russia1 / 122 (1%)Ella
8United Kingdom United Kingdom1 / 122 (1%)MattPickett