GLL Masters Summer - Americas

From Liquipedia Apex Legends Wiki
[e][h]GLL Masters Summer - Americas
League Information
Series:
GLL/Masters_Summer GLL Masters Summer
Organizer:
GLL
Type:
Online
Location:
North America North America
South America South America
Teams:
40
Prize Pool:
$37,500 USD
Start Date:
2020-07-02
End Date:
2020-08-02
Liquipedia Tier:
Links

Format[edit]

  • Regular Season: July 2nd - 30th, 2020
    • Teams are separated into 2 different divisions:
      • Alpha Division (High tier lobby)
        • Teams in the Alpha division earn double points.
      • Bravo Division (Low tier lobby)
    • 5 Rounds played during League Play
    • Each lobby play 6 Matches per Round
      • After each round, the bottom 5 of the Alpha lobby will demote to the Bravo lobby
      • The top 5 of the Bravo lobby is then promoted to the alpha lobby.
    • After 4 rounds, the top 10 by league points qualifies for the finals.
      • The bottom 10 teams by league points are eliminated.
      • The remaining 20 teams play the last day, top 10 moves on to finals.
  • Finals: August 1st - 2nd, 2020
    • 16 Matches (8 per day):

Broadcast Talent[edit]

  • Observer:
    • TBA

Prize Pool[edit]

The prize pool for the tournament is $35,700 USD and 7,910 ALGS Points

Participants[edit]

Results[edit]

League[edit]

Standings
Team Round 1 Round 2Round 3Round 4 Total
LP LPLPLP
1. Team SoloMid A 170A 0W3 0W4 0170
2. 303 Esports A 148A 0W3 0W4 0148
3. Rogue A 124A 0W3 0W4 0124
4. Sentinels A 96A 0W3 0W4 096
5. MVP NA A 90A 0W3 0W4 090
6. Team Superior A 86A 0W3 0W4 086
7. smile B 84A 0W3 0W4 084
8. Sola Fide A 80A 0W3 0W4 080
9. Team Liquid B 69A 0W3 0W4 069
10. TLP B 67A 0W3 0W4 067
11. noobrainers A 66A 0W3 0W4 066
12. iShinyMuffinsProtectful A 64A 0W3 0W4 064
13. BKB B 61A 0W3 0W4 061
14. Unknown_ A 58A 0W3 0W4 058
15. maxdawg A 54A 0W3 0W4 054
16. NRG Esports A 52A 0W3 0W4 052
17. HRN A 50A 0W3 0W4 050
18. Flying Saucerorrs A 44A 0W3 0W4 044
19. CPTL eSports A 40A 0W3 0W4 040
20. AimAssist B 40A 0W3 0W4 040
21. MoTion Team B 38B 0W3 0W4 038
22. Lifted B 36B 0W3 0W4 036
23. Friendly Gamers B 35B 0W3 0W4 035
24. Millions Gaming A 34B 0W3 0W4 034
25. Free Smoke B 34B 0W3 0W4 034
26. Yeet Squad B 32B 0W3 0W4 032
27. BigPP Bandits B 28B 0W3 0W4 028
28. EZKATKA B 27B 0W3 0W4 027
29. Anime Girls UwU A 26B 0W3 0W4 026
30. Albion Giants NA B 22B 0W3 0W4 022
31. Team Fearow B 21B 0W3 0W4 021
32. ZiplockBags B 21B 0W3 0W4 021
33. BRAZUCAS A 20B 0W3 0W4 020
34. ELITE BR ESPORTS A 18B 0W3 0W4 018
35. TheBoys A 18B 0W3 0W4 018
36. Resident Sleepers B 18B 0W3 0W4 018
37. Roof Koreans B 12B 0W3 0W4 012
38. Intelligence1 B 10B 0W3 0W4 010
39. Ukiyo Empire B 6B 0W3 0W4 06
40. LEC B 5B 0W3 0W4 05
Alpha Division
Placements and killsPoints
TeamTotalRound 1
Round 1
July 2, 2020 - 16:00 PDT
First Place
Rogue
Second Place
Sola Fide
Third Place
MVP
Round 2
Round 2
July 2, 2020 - 16:30 PDT
First Place
Team SoloMid
Second Place
303 Esports
Third Place
iShinyMuffinsProtectful
Round 3
Round 3
July 2, 2020 - 17:00 PDT
First Place
CPTL eSports
Second Place
Team SoloMid
Third Place
iShinyMuffinsProtectful
Round 4
Round 4
July 2, 2020 - 17:30 PDT
First Place
Rogue
Second Place
Team Superior
Third Place
303 Esports
Round 5
Round 5
July 2, 2020 - 18:00 PDT
First Place
303 Esports
Second Place
Team Superior
Third Place
Flying Saucerorrs
Round 6
Round 6
July 2, 2020 - 18:30 PDT
First Place
303 Esports
Second Place
iShinyMuffinsProtectful
Third Place
maxdawg
PKPKPKPKPKPK
1. Team SoloMid17041061212412242182040104612663684510
2. 303148200122188169400314918124714124714
3. Rogue1241241224104241424812412241421215224
4. Sentinels96583666488400586125871458714
5. MVP90314510584858481700010436410714
6. Team Superior8684241702412212218102021851014212
7. Sola Fide802187141220066246612410247648
8. noobrainers6694510132481525104106121704820000
9. iShinyMuffinsProtectful64132003141231436200002000021848
10. Unknown_587600410132611200152121221216036
11. maxdawg541520018000764816000152003141122
12. NRG521602415236410510112129451018012
13. HRN50122714762418000762484006624
14. Flying Saucerorrs44180121422416048180003143610424
15. CPTL4019000200001244894001802417000
16. Millions3414236112001042414236132129400
17. Anime Girls UwU26170121600013212122241124811212
18. BRAZUCAS201040084001700019012761212200
19. ELITE BR ESPORTS186636190001901284001900019000
20. TheBoys1811200940020000132001603613212
Bravo Division
Placements and killsPoints
TeamTotalRound 1
Round 1
July 2, 2020 - 16:00 PDT
First Place
Team Liquid
Second Place
Yeet Squad
Third Place
Free Smoke
Round 2
Round 2
July 2, 2020 - 16:30 PDT
First Place
smile
Second Place
MoTion Team
Third Place
BKB
Round 3
Round 3
July 2, 2020 - 17:00 PDT
First Place
TLP
Second Place
Albion Giants NA
Third Place
BigPP Bandits
Round 4
Round 4
July 2, 2020 - 17:30 PDT
First Place
Team Liquid
Second Place
Lifted
Third Place
Friendly Gamers
Round 5
Round 5
July 2, 2020 - 18:00 PDT
First Place
BKB
Second Place
smile
Third Place
Free Smoke
Round 6
Round 6
July 2, 2020 - 18:30 PDT
First Place
BKB
Second Place
smile
Third Place
MoTion Team
PKPKPKPKPKPK
1. smile8445551121717920054332966291212
2. Team Liquid691121010541154111121717822215133
3. TLP6715100121771122121190009214147366
4. BKB61630037221700073771129911266
5. AimAssist401701163101013100631010541113166
6. MoTion Team38180002900637713133170113777
7. Lifted361903345114522291145115400
8. Friendly Gamers3511155924473223733733312111
9. Free Smoke34374482111114415100377716000
10. Yeet Squad322966734414111141001023314111
11. BigPP Bandits28102441020037558233180006300
12. EZKATKA27141882000012177121551513320000
13. Albion Giants NA22730015100291116000131229233
14. Fearow218255170338233102442000017000
15. ZiplockBags21540014100151221800063224533
16. Resident Sleepers189222190001600045221602210233
17. Roof Koreans12121111314419000111001213319000
18. Intelligence11020000111111020092001110011122
19. Ukiyo Empire613100160001800017000141228200
20. LEC5160221801120000200001900018022
Alpha Division
Placements and killsPoints
TeamTotalRound 1
Round 1
July 9, 2020 - 16:00 PDT
Round 2
Round 2
July 9, 2020 - 16:30 PDT
Round 3
Round 3
July 9, 2020 - 17:00 PDT
Round 4
Round 4
July 9, 2020 - 17:30 PDT
Round 5
Round 5
July 9, 2020 - 18:00 PDT
Round 6
Round 6
July 9, 2020 - 18:30 PDT
PKPKPKPKPKPK
1. 3030-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0
2. AimAssist0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0
3. BKB0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0
4. CPTL0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0
5. Flying Saucerorrs0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0
6. HRN0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0
7. iShinyMuffinsProtectful0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0
8. maxdawg0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0
9. MVP0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0
10. noobrainers0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0
11. NRG0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0
12. Rogue0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0
13. Sentinels0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0
14. smile0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0
15. Sola Fide0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0
16. Team Liquid0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0
17. Team SoloMid0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0
18. Team Superior0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0
19. TLP0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0
20. Unknown_0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0
Bravo Division
Placements and killsPoints
TeamTotalRound 1
Round 1
July 9, 2020 - 16:00 PDT
Round 2
Round 2
July 9, 2020 - 16:30 PDT
Round 3
Round 3
July 9, 2020 - 17:00 PDT
Round 4
Round 4
July 9, 2020 - 17:30 PDT
Round 5
Round 5
July 9, 2020 - 18:00 PDT
Round 6
Round 6
July 9, 2020 - 18:30 PDT
PKPKPKPKPKPK
1. Albion Giants NA0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0
2. Anime Girls UwU0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0
3. BigPP Bandits0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0
4. BRAZUCAS0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0
5. ELITE BR ESPORTS0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0
6. EZKATKA0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0
7. Free Smoke0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0
8. Friendly Gamers0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0
9. Intelligence10-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0
10. LEC0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0
11. Lifted0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0
12. Millions0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0
13. MoTion Team0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0
14. Resident Sleepers0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0
15. Roof Koreans0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0
16. Fearow0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0
17. TheBoys0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0
18. Ukiyo Empire0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0
19. Yeet Squad0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0
20. ZiplockBags0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0
Alpha Division
Placements and killsPoints
TeamTotalRound 1
Round 1
July 16, 2020 - 16:00 PDT
Round 2
Round 2
July 16, 2020 - 16:30 PDT
Round 3
Round 3
July 16, 2020 - 17:00 PDT
Round 4
Round 4
July 16, 2020 - 17:30 PDT
Round 5
Round 5
July 16, 2020 - 18:00 PDT
Round 6
Round 6
July 15, 2020 - 18:30 PDT
PKPKPKPKPKPK
1. TBD0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0
2. TBD0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0
3. TBD0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0
4. TBD0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0
5. TBD0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0
6. TBD0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0
7. TBD0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0
8. TBD0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0
9. TBD0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0
10. TBD0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0
11. TBD0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0
12. TBD0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0
13. TBD0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0
14. TBD0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0
15. TBD0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0
16. TBD0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0
17. TBD0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0
18. TBD0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0
19. TBD0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0
20. TBD0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0
Bravo Division
Placements and killsPoints
TeamTotalRound 1
Round 1
July 16, 2020 - 16:00 PDT
Round 2
Round 2
July 16, 2020 - 16:30 PDT
Round 3
Round 3
July 16, 2020 - 17:00 PDT
Round 4
Round 4
July 16, 2020 - 17:30 PDT
Round 5
Round 5
July 16, 2020 - 18:00 PDT
Round 6
Round 6
July 15, 2020 - 18:30 PDT
PKPKPKPKPKPK
1. TBD0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0
2. TBD0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0
3. TBD0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0
4. TBD0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0
5. TBD0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0
6. TBD0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0
7. TBD0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0
8. TBD0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0
9. TBD0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0
10. TBD0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0
11. TBD0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0
12. TBD0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0
13. TBD0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0
14. TBD0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0
15. TBD0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0
16. TBD0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0
17. TBD0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0
18. TBD0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0
19. TBD0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0
20. TBD0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0
Alpha Division
Placements and killsPoints
TeamTotalRound 1
Round 1
July 23, 2020 - 16:00 PDT
Round 2
Round 2
July 23, 2020 - 16:30 PDT
Round 3
Round 3
July 23, 2020 - 17:00 PDT
Round 4
Round 4
July 23, 2020 - 17:30 PDT
Round 5
Round 5
July 23, 2020 - 18:00 PDT
Round 6
Round 6
July 23, 2020 - 18:30 PDT
PKPKPKPKPKPK
1. TBD0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0
2. TBD0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0
3. TBD0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0
4. TBD0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0
5. TBD0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0
6. TBD0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0
7. TBD0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0
8. TBD0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0
9. TBD0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0
10. TBD0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0
11. TBD0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0
12. TBD0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0
13. TBD0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0
14. TBD0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0
15. TBD0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0
16. TBD0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0
17. TBD0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0
18. TBD0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0
19. TBD0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0
20. TBD0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0
Bravo Division
Placements and killsPoints
TeamTotalRound 1
Round 1
July 23, 2020 - 16:00 PDT
Round 2
Round 2
July 23, 2020 - 16:30 PDT
Round 3
Round 3
July 23, 2020 - 17:00 PDT
Round 4
Round 4
July 23, 2020 - 17:30 PDT
Round 5
Round 5
July 23, 2020 - 18:00 PDT
Round 6
Round 6
July 23, 2020 - 18:30 PDT
PKPKPKPKPKPK
1. TBD0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0
2. TBD0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0
3. TBD0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0
4. TBD0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0
5. TBD0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0
6. TBD0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0
7. TBD0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0
8. TBD0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0
9. TBD0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0
10. TBD0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0
11. TBD0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0
12. TBD0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0
13. TBD0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0
14. TBD0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0
15. TBD0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0
16. TBD0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0
17. TBD0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0
18. TBD0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0
19. TBD0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0
20. TBD0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0
Last Chance
Placements and killsPoints
TeamTotalRound 1
Round 1
July 30, 2020 - 16:00 PDT
Round 2
Round 2
July 30, 2020 - 16:30 PDT
Round 3
Round 3
July 30, 2020 - 17:00 PDT
Round 4
Round 4
July 30, 2020 - 17:30 PDT
Round 5
Round 5
July 30, 2020 - 18:00 PDT
Round 6
Round 6
July 30, 2020 - 18:30 PDT
PKPKPKPKPKPK
1. TBD0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0
2. TBD0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0
3. TBD0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0
4. TBD0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0
5. TBD0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0
6. TBD0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0
7. TBD0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0
8. TBD0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0
9. TBD0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0
10. TBD0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0
11. TBD0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0
12. TBD0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0
13. TBD0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0
14. TBD0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0
15. TBD0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0
16. TBD0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0
17. TBD0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0
18. TBD0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0
19. TBD0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0
20. TBD0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0

Finals[edit]

Standings
Placements and killsPoints
TeamTotalRound 1Round 2Round 3Round 4Round 5Round 6Round 7Round 8Round 9Round 10Round 11Round 12Round 13Round 14Round 15Round 16
PKPKPKPKPKPKPKPKPKPKPKPKPKPKPKPK
1. TBD0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-00000000000000000
2. TBD0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-00000000000000000
3. TBD0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-00000000000000000
4. TBD0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-00000000000000000
5. TBD0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-00000000000000000
6. TBD0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-00000000000000000
7. TBD0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-00000000000000000
8. TBD0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-00000000000000000
9. TBD0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-00000000000000000
10. TBD0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-00000000000000000
11. TBD0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-00000000000000000
12. TBD0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-00000000000000000
13. TBD0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-00000000000000000
14. TBD0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-00000000000000000
15. TBD0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-00000000000000000
16. TBD0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-00000000000000000
17. TBD0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-00000000000000000
18. TBD0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-00000000000000000
19. TBD0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-00000000000000000
20. TBD0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-00000000000000000

Country Representation[edit]

#Country / RegionRepresentationPlayers
1United States United States86 / 114 (75%)8Second, AHero, AckBTW, Albralelie, Appa, Casper, Ceryal, Clane, Claraphi, DeathCall, Dezignful, Dropped, Eternal, FatFruitNinja, Flanker, Frexs, Frvnkie, Fury, G Sound, Gabeismon, Gentrifyinq, Gobble, Hill, ImMadness, ImperialHal, ImpulsiveDream, Infohazard, JustCruzinn, Kimchilee, Kruhmmy, MShade, MattPickett, Mercyonlyy, MerrDawg, Metro, Mini, MrHackulo, Muffins, NNTsJ, Nafen, Navelow, NiceWigg, Pettyboss, Phony, PowPow, Pride, ProdigyAces, Promo_z, Protectful, Rakkinshu, Reflex, Reps, Resultuh, Ronnie, Saint, Sauceror, Sc1ss0rs, Sickks, SimplyRkn, Snip3down, StayNaughty, Stompez, Swrvzy, TeQ, Teenage, TheRamBeau, Thesirliftsalot, Thuga, Trinal, Tympo, Unnin, Vaxlon, Vuzby, Whaz, Xenial, Xeratricky, Yoyo, bowswer, help, iShiny, joeyblackout, moose, oh Nocturnal, peesh, rocker, sweetdreams
2Brazil Brazil13 / 114 (11%)Besk9, BruKing, Fuinha, Khalef, OMM, Rhythm, Suwagh, Theesaar, artiNN1, avlis, kNd, kolizeum, tur0gh-
3Argentina Argentina4 / 114 (4%)EternalJ, Far, MaestroJefe, evzy
4Canada Canada4 / 114 (4%)Birt, Crust, Euriece, senoxe
5Chile Chile4 / 114 (4%)Brans, Kr0noz, Neokox, Wolfx
6Mexico Mexico1 / 114 (1%)Forcee
7Peru Peru1 / 114 (1%)Trabz
8Russia Russia1 / 114 (1%)Ella