GLL Masters Summer - Americas: North America Qualifier Round 4

From Liquipedia Apex Legends Wiki

Legend
Qualifies for Alpha
Qualifies for Beta
Eliminated
Standings
Placements and killsPoints
TeamTotalRound 1
Round 1
June 30, 2020 - 15:00 PDT
First Place
Sola Fide
Second Place
Sentinels
Third Place
Rogue
Round 2
Round 2
June 30, 2020 - 15:30 PDT
First Place
Flying Saucerorrs
Second Place
NRG Esports
Third Place
Rogue
Round 3
Round 3
June 30, 2020 - 16:00 PDT
First Place
Rogue
Second Place
Flying Saucerorrs
Third Place
ZiplockBags
Round 4
Round 4
June 30, 2020 - 16:30 PDT
First Place
Rogue
Second Place
Team Liquid
Third Place
Sola Fide
Round 5
Round 5
June 30, 2020 - 17:00 PDT
First Place
Lil Poggies
Second Place
Sola Fide
Third Place
Rogue
Round 6
Round 6
June 30, 2020 - 17:30 PDT
First Place
Roof Koreans
Second Place
Flying Saucerorrs
Third Place
Rogue
Round 7
Round 7
June 30, 2020 - 18:00 PDT
First Place
Team SoloMid
Second Place
Sentinels
Third Place
ZiplockBags
Round 8
Round 8
June 30, 2020 - 18:30 PDT
First Place
Rogue
Second Place
Unknown_
Third Place
Sentinels
PKPKPKPKPKPKPKPK
1. Rogue12437333755112101011211113766378854221121111
2. Sentinels8229121292665455170001111120011291212371313
3. Flying Saucerorrs77548811299299916033180002977452220000
4. Sola Fide7511210104544632237772999111551800015100
5. Unknown_63170111513317044102666313134577160002999
6. NRG48121002966131331117754551701173338222
7. Team Superior45151001024445665411121118266829914100
8. Team SoloMid411112219000825582111701118000112141412100
9. Team Liquid41450018022731129998255160221210010200
10. Roof Koreans3613100160001800020011190221127792224544
11. Lil Poggies3563446300121001410011255141001111116033
12. ZiplockBags331803311111374413100102226311371117000
13. NBL3016000131441410015155200001211119044921010
14. smile28827773552000019000921113100634419000
15. BigPP Bandits2773111410015100923373115422141005411
16. Free Smoke2210211170001022263221311192331701111111
17. Albion Giants NA219200826619000452216000102001510013100
18. LtRt1919000121339233730014111190331020018000
19. TDG1814133200001602212100151007300200116333
20. GODSENT162000054001110018000450015100131117300

Legend
Advances to Finals
Low seed for next stage
Standings
Placements and killsPoints
TeamTotalRound 1
Round 1
June 30, 2020 - 15:00 PDT
First Place
Anime Girls UwU
Second Place
Friendly Gamers
Third Place
HRN
Round 2
Round 2
June 30, 2020 - 15:30 PDT
First Place
303 Esports
Second Place
Ukiyo Empire
Third Place
iShinyMuffinsProtectful
Round 3
Round 3
June 30, 2020 - 16:00 PDT
First Place
TheBoys
Second Place
MVP
Third Place
HRN
Round 4
Round 4
June 30, 2020 - 16:30 PDT
First Place
TheBoys
Second Place
iShinyMuffinsProtectful
Third Place
UpAndComing
Round 5
Round 5
June 30, 2020 - 17:00 PDT
First Place
MVP
Second Place
TheBoys
Third Place
HRN
Round 6
Round 6
June 30, 2020 - 17:30 PDT
First Place
MVP
Second Place
Resident Sleepers
Third Place
noobrainers
Round 7
Round 7
June 30, 2020 - 18:00 PDT
First Place
noobrainers
Second Place
Yeet Squad
Third Place
HRN
Round 8
Round 8
June 30, 2020 - 18:30 PDT
First Place
iShinyMuffinsProtectful
Second Place
MVP
Third Place
HRN
PKPKPKPKPKPKPKPK
1. MVP9910233546629446355112661128845992922
2. noobrainers94170111026654991514492553710101121717821212
3. HRN8537101011166377754773755451137113733
4. TheBoys791900020000112661129929886377151335455
5. iShinyMuffinsProtectful5218000376619033295516011190001110011288
6. maxdawg4820000121117377458820000735592447366
7. 3034615133112121217000160551413382221311110211
8. Anime Girls UwU4611299734413100121221310015155732213111
9. Friendly Gamers4329886300151118222540018000102446344
10. Resident Sleepers4073001801163661021119011295582004522
11. Yeet Squad385433151331603373441513317033291119000
12. AimAssist361210045778200190331115592001414412144
13. Ukiyo Empire324533290045331410012100141221211117000
14. LEC29131331901114100920073441214454229211
15. Lifted291110082221214417000458811100631111100
16. EZKATKA2782121214144200111800017033131001603316000
17. UpAndComing221603392119244370010211-0-0-0-0-0-0
18. SUS GANG20141001310011122111008255102331800015111
19. RCO179200160001020013111630054001900014133
20. EmptyClips6631117000180112000018000160111700018000