GLL Masters Summer - EMEA

From Liquipedia Apex Legends Wiki
[e][h]GLL Masters Summer - EMEA
League Information
Series:
GLL Masters SummerGLL Masters Summer GLL Masters Summer
Organizer:
GLL
Platform:
Type:
Online
Location:
Europe Europe
Middle East Middle East
Prize pool:
$37,500 USD
Start Date:
2020-07-02
End Date:
2020-08-02
Teams:
40
Liquipedia tier:
Links

About[edit]

Format[edit]

  • Regular Season: July 2nd - 30th, 2020
    • Teams are separated into 2 different divisions:
      • Alpha Division (High tier lobby)
        • Teams in the Alpha division earn double points.
      • Bravo Division (Low tier lobby)
    • 5 Rounds played during League Play
    • Each lobby play 6 Matches per Round
      • After each round, the bottom 5 of the Alpha lobby will demote to the Bravo lobby
      • The top 5 of the Bravo lobby is then promoted to the alpha lobby.
    • After 4 rounds, the top 10 by league points qualifies for the finals.
      • The bottom 10 teams by league points are eliminated.
      • The remaining 20 teams play the last day, top 10 moves on to finals.
  • Finals: August 1st - 2nd, 2020
    • 16 Matches (8 per day):

Broadcast Talent[edit]

  • Russian Commentators:

Prize Pool[edit]

The prize pool for the tournament is $35,700 USD and 7,910 ALGS Points

Participants[edit]

Results[edit]

League[edit]

Standings
Team Round 1 Round 2Round 3Round 4 Total
LP LPLPLP
1. NorthNorth North B 53A 180A 124A 106463
2. Gambit EsportsGambit Esports Gambit Esports A 90A 94A 88A 148420
3. ad hoc gamingad hoc gaming ad hoc gaming A 98A 150A 36B 71355
4. Luminosity GamingLuminosity Gaming Luminosity Gaming A 68A 82A 118A 80348
5. MajorPushersMajorPushers MajorPushers A 70A 44A 92A 140346
6. GnaskeStrafeDelGnaskeStrafeDel GnaskeStrafeDel A 132A 72A 62A 80346
7. AllianceAlliance Alliance A 94A 84A 60A 78316
8. FlavorOfTheMonthFlavorOfTheMonth FlavorOfTheMonth A 126A 46A 58A 84314
9. SJP2SJP2 SJP2 B 66A 84A 80A 66296
10. TriumphTriumph Triumph A 96A 94A 40B 61291
11. OUTSIDERSOUTSIDERS OUTSIDERS A 54A 48A 64A 102268
12. FinalisedFinalised Finalised A 84A 82A 30B 64260
13. Flex GangFlex Gang Flex Gang B 39B 55A 134A 26254
14. COOLER EsportCOOLER Esport COOLER Esport B 39B 67A 68A 54228
15. Natus VincereNatus Vincere Natus Vincere B 56A 46A 82A 28212
16. Third ImpactThird Impact Third Impact A 74A 36B 36B 62208
17. VibinVibin Vibin B 54A 40A 60A 36190
18. Team PurgeTeam Purge Team Purge B 38B 53A 40A 56187
19. FIGVAMFIGVAM FIGVAM A 64A 24B 45A 42175
20. ExorcismExorcism Exorcism B 31A 62A 52A 30175
21. dead insidedead inside dead inside B 56A 54A 26B 38174
22. ExecuteExecute Execute A 28B 19B 54A 64165
23. Lava City BoysLava City Boys Lava City Boys A 8B 32B 84A 36160
24. BigPpAuraBigPpAura BigPpAura B 17B 13B 68A 60158
25. BodyGuardsBodyGuards BodyGuards A 54A 12B 34B 47147
26. 1907 Fenerbahçe Esports1907 Fenerbahçe Esports 1907 Fenerbahçe Esports A 24B 77A 12B 31144
27. YDN EsportsYDN Esports YDN Esports A 32B 39B 19B 45135
28. WygersWygers Wygers B 50B 23B 17B 34124
29. LazarusLazarus Lazarus B 27B 29B 41B 21118
30. Over the TopOver the Top Over the Top B 19B 37B 28B 28112
31. NEW EsportsNEW Esports NEW Esports B 6B 19B 58B 26109
32. Team ElitistTeam Elitist Team Elitist A 46A 20B 19B 22107
33. HalledicilerHallediciler Hallediciler B 25B 26B 24B 2196
34. Albion GiantsAlbion Giants Albion Giants B 19B 32B 41B 395
35. BDS EsportBDS Esport BDS Esport A 50A 36B 0B 086
36. EliteGamingRSAEliteGamingRSA EliteGamingRSA A 28B 15B 18B 1879
37. BAKER TAXI THEXBAKER TAXI THEX BAKER TAXI THEX B 38B 28B 0B 066
38. HexagonHexagon Hexagon B 14B 16B 6B 1854
39. MolotovMolotov Molotov B 15B 12B 3B 030
40. TutunamayanlarTutunamayanlar Tutunamayanlar B 6B 0B 0B 06
Alpha Division
Placements and killsPoints
TeamTotalRound 1
Round 1
July 2, 2020 - 18:00 BST
First Place
Gambit EsportsGambit Esports Gambit Esports
Second Place
BDS EsportBDS Esport BDS Esport
Third Place
YDN EsportsYDN Esports YDN Esports
Round 2
Round 2
July 2, 2020 - 18:30 BST
First Place
Third ImpactThird Impact Third Impact
Second Place
FlavorOfTheMonthFlavorOfTheMonth FlavorOfTheMonth
Third Place
TriumphTriumph Triumph
Round 3
Round 3
July 2, 2020 - 19:00 BST
First Place
AllianceAlliance Alliance
Second Place
FlavorOfTheMonthFlavorOfTheMonth FlavorOfTheMonth
Third Place
PepegaGibboPepegaGibbo PepegaGibbo
Round 4
Round 4
July 2, 2020 - 19:30 BST
First Place
BodyGuardsBodyGuards BodyGuards
Second Place
KMKUAKMKUA KMKUA
Third Place
Gambit EsportsGambit Esports Gambit Esports
Round 5
Round 5
July 2, 2020 - 20:00 BST
First Place
FinalisedFinalised Finalised
Second Place
TriumphTriumph Triumph
Third Place
FIGVAMFIGVAM FIGVAM
Round 6
Round 6
July 2, 2020 - 20:30 BST
First Place
GnaskeStrafeDelGnaskeStrafeDel GnaskeStrafeDel
Second Place
MajorPushersMajorPushers MajorPushers
Third Place
PepegaGibboPepegaGibbo PepegaGibbo
PKPKPKPKPKPK
1.GnaskeStrafeDelGnaskeStrafeDel GSD13276714410246691894004106121241224
2.FlavorOfTheMonthFlavorOfTheMonth FoTM126410510218612218714589181321241024
3.PepegaGibboPepegaGibbo PepegaGibbo981223612248314102019000104363141122
4.TriumphTriumph Triumph9666483148165824112362185109400
5.AllianceAlliance ALL941521210471412413261702414251016036
6.Gambit EsportsGambit Esports GMB901246128424410003146121703620024
7.FinalisedFinalised Finalised84845105848112121800012411228400
8.Third ImpactThird Impact TI741420012413261323676241601211200
9.MajorPushersMajorPushers MP70160481123618000104489436218714
10.KMKUAKMKUA KMKUA685861218000104242186121520013236
11.FIGVAMFIGVAM FV641802413212763666510314487600
12.OUTSIDERSOUTSIDERS OS5410400152122000041051076365836
13.BodyGuardsBodyGuards BG549400142121420012410202000017000
14.BDS EsportBDS Esport BDS502181122170001601216000660012200
15.Team ElitistTeam Elitist Elitist46132127600122488436582415212
16.YDN EsportsYDN Esports YDN3231400661215200142121220014200
17.EliteGamingRSAEliteGamingRSA EGSA2819000942484121320011251018000
18.ExecuteExecute EXE28170001900094241520084246624
19.1907 Fenerbahçe Esports1907 Fenerbahçe Esports FB242000016000170361221219000104510
20.Lava City BoysLava City Boys LCB8112002000019000200001800019036
Bravo Division
Placements and killsPoints
TeamTotalRound 1
Round 1
July 2, 2020 - 18:00 BST
First Place
SJP2SJP2 SJP2
Second Place
ExorcismExorcism Exorcism
Third Place
NorthNorth North
Round 2
Round 2
July 2, 2020 - 18:30 BST
First Place
Team PurgeTeam Purge Team Purge
Second Place
dead insidedead inside dead inside
Third Place
COOLER EsportCOOLER Esport COOLER Esport
Round 3
Round 3
July 2, 2020 - 19:00 BST
First Place
NorthNorth North
Second Place
WygersWygers Wygers
Third Place
Natus VincereNatus Vincere Natus Vincere
Round 4
Round 4
July 2, 2020 - 19:30 BST
First Place
COOLER EsportCOOLER Esport COOLER Esport
Second Place
LazarusLazarus Lazarus
Third Place
Natus VincereNatus Vincere Natus Vincere
Round 5
Round 5
July 2, 2020 - 20:00 BST
First Place
dead insidedead inside dead inside
Second Place
WygersWygers Wygers
Third Place
Flex GangFlex Gang Flex Gang
Round 6
Round 6
July 2, 2020 - 20:30 BST
First Place
SJP2SJP2 SJP2
Second Place
Natus VincereNatus Vincere Natus Vincere
Third Place
VibinVibin Vibin
PKPKPKPKPKPK
1.SJP2SJP2 SJP266112101063774544102001113311277
2.dead insidedead inside DI561702229121282331111111211119211
3.Natus VincereNatus Vincere NAVI567344102003777373373552966
4.VibinVibin Vibin542000011111111115573556377371111
5.NorthNorth NORTH5337161618011112669200544415100
6.WygersWygers WYG5016055131112988131112910106322
7.Flex GangFlex Gang Flex Gang394599190331600012122378814133
8.COOLER EsportCOOLER Esport COOLER39920037445411112881510017000
9.BAKER TAXI THEXBAKER TAXI THEX BTX3819000121339255631010180221211111
10.Team PurgeTeam Purge PUR381800011299180001800045115477
11.ExorcismExorcism EXOR3129004522634482222000010222
12.LazarusLazarus LZR27541182001020029881600016011
13.HalledicilerHallediciler HLDC251510016011141334577121004511
14.Albion GiantsAlbion Giants Albion Giants1910266170002000016000102338244
15.Over the TopOver the Top OTT19630014100731010200001902220000
16.BigPpAuraBigPpAura BigPpAura1782005400190115411822213100
17.MolotovMolotov Molotov158200200001700015144924411111
18.Elite Predator XTElite Predator XT Elite Predator XT1411100922212122141441700019011
19.NEW EsportsNEW Esports NEW617000151001510017000141007300
20.TutunamayanlarTutunamayanlar Tutunamayanlar614100730013100190001310018000
Alpha Division
Placements and killsPoints
TeamTotalRound 1
Round 1
July 9, 2020 - 18:00 BST
First Place
NorthNorth North
Second Place
TriumphTriumph Triumph
Third Place
GnaskeStrafeDelGnaskeStrafeDel GnaskeStrafeDel
Round 2
Round 2
July 9, 2020 - 18:30 BST
First Place
NorthNorth North
Second Place
ad hoc gamingad hoc gaming ad hoc gaming
Third Place
SJP2SJP2 SJP2
Round 3
Round 3
July 9, 2020 - 19:00 BST
First Place
ad hoc gamingad hoc gaming ad hoc gaming
Second Place
Gambit EsportsGambit Esports Gambit Esports
Third Place
GnaskeStrafeDelGnaskeStrafeDel GnaskeStrafeDel
Round 4
Round 4
July 9, 2020 - 19:30 BST
First Place
Luminosity GamingLuminosity Gaming Luminosity Gaming
Second Place
MajorPushersMajorPushers MajorPushers
Third Place
Gambit EsportsGambit Esports Gambit Esports
Round 5
Round 5
July 9, 2020 - 20:00 BST
First Place
NorthNorth North
Second Place
SJP2SJP2 SJP2
Third Place
Luminosity GamingLuminosity Gaming Luminosity Gaming
Round 6
Round 6
July 9, 2020 - 20:30 BST
First Place
FinalisedFinalised Finalised
Second Place
AllianceAlliance Alliance
Third Place
NorthNorth North
PKPKPKPKPKPK
1.NorthNorth NORTH18012448124112284001803612416323141122
2.ad hoc gamingad hoc gaming AHG1509471421891812413267611228451018024
3.TriumphTriumph Triumph942181020664813200941241051041024
4.Gambit EsportsGambit Esports GMB94586121040021812314510663694510
5.AllianceAlliance ALL844102415236668161121220000218918
6.SJP2SJP2 SJP28414224314612410248400218246636
7.FinalisedFinalised Finalised821701216000587144103616024124714
8.Luminosity GamingLuminosity Gaming LG82763612200104121246123143611224
9.GnaskeStrafeDelGnaskeStrafeDel GSD7231448583631451017024940020024
10.dead insidedead inside DI54843619000112241525101323658510
11.OUTSIDERSOUTSIDERS OS48122129471415251014212190007624
12.Natus VincereNatus Vincere NAVI461523676612200121325101520014212
13.FlavorOfTheMonthFlavorOfTheMonth FoTM4619012112121800058245881617024
14.MajorPushersMajorPushers MP4420000170001222421848112368400
15.VibinVibin Vibin40104002000076612122361700010436
16.BDS EsportBDS Esport BDS36663618012142362000012251015200
17.Third ImpactThird Impact TI36132128400160246612761213236
18.FIGVAMFIGVAM FV24160361423617000104001040016012
19.Team ElitistTeam Elitist Elitist20112004101219000190121420012200
20.BodyGuardsBodyGuards BG1218024132009412160001800019000
Bravo Division
Placements and killsPoints
TeamTotalRound 1
Round 1
July 9, 2020 - 18:00 BST
First Place
Over the TopOver the Top Over the Top
Second Place
COOLER EsportCOOLER Esport COOLER Esport
Third Place
LazarusLazarus Lazarus
Round 2
Round 2
July 9, 2020 - 18:30 BST
First Place
1907 Fenerbahçe Esports1907 Fenerbahçe Esports 1907 Fenerbahçe Esports
Second Place
COOLER EsportCOOLER Esport COOLER Esport
Third Place
Flex GangFlex Gang Flex Gang
Round 3
Round 3
July 9, 2020 - 19:00 BST
First Place
Flex GangFlex Gang Flex Gang
Second Place
ExecuteExecute Execute
Third Place
COOLER EsportCOOLER Esport COOLER Esport
Round 4
Round 4
July 9, 2020 - 19:30 BST
First Place
Missing: exorcirsm
Second Place
Team PurgeTeam Purge Team Purge
Third Place
BTXBTX BTX
Round 5
Round 5
July 9, 2020 - 20:00 BST
First Place
1907 Fenerbahçe Esports1907 Fenerbahçe Esports 1907 Fenerbahçe Esports
Second Place
Team PurgeTeam Purge Team Purge
Third Place
Over the TopOver the Top Over the Top
Round 6
Round 6
July 9, 2020 - 20:30 BST
First Place
YDN EsportsYDN Esports YDN Esports
Second Place
HalledicilerHallediciler Hallediciler
Third Place
1907 Fenerbahçe Esports1907 Fenerbahçe Esports 1907 Fenerbahçe Esports
PKPKPKPKPKPK
1.1907 Fenerbahçe Esports1907 Fenerbahçe Esports FB778233112886355180331121212371010
2.COOLER EsportCOOLER Esport COOLER67293329101037667344455511155
3.ExorcismExorcism EXOR627344544445121211212121114412100
4.Flex GangFlex Gang Flex Gang5592773799112998222630014111
5.Team PurgeTeam Purge PUR531413373007344298829555444
6.YDN EsportsYDN Esports YDN3963771022216011160001212211299
7.Over the TopOver the Top OTT371121010151111410013100373315100
8.Albion GiantsAlbion Giants Albion Giants3245449211170001215582778233
9.Lava City BoysLava City Boys LCB3254116333111441413354449222
10.LazarusLazarus LZR29373313133102111700073224522
11.BAKER TAXI THEXBAKER TAXI THEX BTX281214445331800037551312218000
12.HalledicilerHallediciler HLDC2613111141331210015122141222944
13.WygersWygers WYG23160001700082226355921110266
14.NEW EsportsNEW Esports NEW1917033190009266111111024417000
15.ExecuteExecute EXE191111116000293345001600019000
16.Elite Predator XTElite Predator XT Elite Predator XT161900012100541154331802213100
17.EliteGamingRSAEliteGamingRSA EGSA151024482221900019000190006322
18.BigPpAuraBigPpAura BigPpAura13180001114415100102221701116022
19.MolotovMolotov Molotov121510018000131339200151117300
20.TutunamayanlarTutunamayanlar Tutunamayanlar020000-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0
Alpha Division
Placements and killsPoints
TeamTotalRound 1
Round 1
July 16, 2020 - 18:00 BST
First Place
Luminosity GamingLuminosity Gaming Luminosity Gaming
Second Place
Gambit EsportsGambit Esports Gambit Esports
Third Place
SJP2SJP2 SJP2
Round 2
Round 2
July 16, 2020 - 18:30 BST
First Place
Flex GangFlex Gang Flex Gang
Second Place
SJP2SJP2 SJP2
Third Place
ExorcismExorcism Exorcism
Round 3
Round 3
July 16, 2020 - 19:00 BST
First Place
NorthNorth North
Second Place
GnaskeStrafeDelGnaskeStrafeDel GnaskeStrafeDel
Third Place
Flex GangFlex Gang Flex Gang
Round 4
Round 4
July 16, 2020 - 19:30 BST
First Place
MajorPushersMajorPushers MajorPushers
Second Place
AllianceAlliance Alliance
Third Place
Flex GangFlex Gang Flex Gang
Round 5
Round 5
July 16, 2020 - 20:00 BST
First Place
Luminosity GamingLuminosity Gaming Luminosity Gaming
Second Place
Natus VincereNatus Vincere Natus Vincere
Third Place
NorthNorth North
Round 6
Round 6
July 16, 2020 - 20:30 BST
First Place
COOLER EsportCOOLER Esport COOLER Esport
Second Place
FlavorOfTheMonthFlavorOfTheMonth FlavorOfTheMonth
Third Place
OUTSIDERSOUTSIDERS OUTSIDERS
PKPKPKPKPKPK
1.Flex GangFlex Gang Flex Gang134152241241734314483143641091819000
2.NorthNorth NORTH1245836180001241020410122431471411212
3.Luminosity GamingLuminosity Gaming LG118124153094001321212212124132618012
4.MajorPushersMajorPushers MP92410488424152001241428190007636
5.Gambit EsportsGambit Esports GMB882182441048664866361521241048
6.Natus VincereNatus Vincere NAVI82190001424841071416000218112216048
7.SJP2SJP2 SJP2803146122188169412845102000020000
8.COOLER EsportCOOLER Esport COOLER681600020012142001041294001241530
9.OUTSIDERSOUTSIDERS OS64761258127600581210400314612
10.GnaskeStrafeDelGnaskeStrafeDel GSD621422416000218612170361423610448
11.VibinVibin Vibin60180361043684247651058248424
12.AllianceAlliance ALL60170001123610471421848760015200
13.FlavorOfTheMonthFlavorOfTheMonth FoTM58104007624122001420011224218816
14.ExorcismExorcism EXOR5284363142458510200001320012212
15.Team PurgeTeam Purge PUR40132361900020000112612160125848
16.TriumphTriumph Triumph40664812224160001320066246612
17.ad hoc gamingad hoc gaming AHG361221215212190361520084369436
18.FinalisedFinalised Finalised3011236132121123694001221214200
19.dead insidedead inside DI269436664818000180001700013200
20.1907 Fenerbahçe Esports1907 Fenerbahçe Esports FB12200001702417036190001801217000
Bravo Division
Placements and killsPoints
TeamTotalRound 1
Round 1
July 16, 2020 - 18:00 BST
First Place
Lava City BoysLava City Boys Lava City Boys
Second Place
ExecuteExecute Execute
Third Place
LazarusLazarus Lazarus
Round 2
Round 2
July 16, 2020 - 18:30 BST
First Place
Lava City BoysLava City Boys Lava City Boys
Second Place
NEW EsportsNEW Esports NEW Esports
Third Place
Over the TopOver the Top Over the Top
Round 3
Round 3
July 16, 2020 - 19:00 BST
First Place
FIGVAMFIGVAM FIGVAM
Second Place
BigPpAuraBigPpAura BigPpAura
Third Place
HalledicilerHallediciler Hallediciler
Round 4
Round 4
July 16, 2020 - 19:30 BST
First Place
BigPpAuraBigPpAura BigPpAura
Second Place
ExecuteExecute Execute
Third Place
NEW EsportsNEW Esports NEW Esports
Round 5
Round 5
July 16, 2020 - 20:00 BST
First Place
BodyGuardsBodyGuards BodyGuards
Second Place
Lava City BoysLava City Boys Lava City Boys
Third Place
Third ImpactThird Impact Third Impact
Round 6
Round 6
July 16, 2020 - 20:30 BST
First Place
Lava City BoysLava City Boys Lava City Boys
Second Place
BigPpAuraBigPpAura BigPpAura
Third Place
NEW EsportsNEW Esports NEW Esports
PKPKPKPKPKPK
1.Lava City BoysLava City Boys LCB84112121211299111001510029331121313
2.BigPpAuraBigPpAura BigPpAura6854441216629771129945002922
3.NEW EsportsNEW Esports NEW58824429334500371616111003744
4.ExecuteExecute EXE54294411133924429101054668200
5.FIGVAMFIGVAM FV45111115466112888200102337333
6.Albion GiantsAlbion Giants Albion Giants4163664599131001312292775411
7.LazarusLazarus LZR413777924473771410073116333
8.Third ImpactThird Impact TI3613111170006366-0-037444599
9.BodyGuardsBodyGuards BG34160001021182226300112111111100
10.Over the TopOver the Top OTT281213337441410045221211110211
11.HalledicilerHallediciler HLDC24141116344373311100141009211
12.Team ElitistTeam Elitist Elitist197333160001511192111313312133
13.YDN EsportsYDN Esports YDN1945338200121005400821114100
14.EliteGamingRSAEliteGamingRSA EGSA18920013100541110200633313111
15.WygersWygers WYG1717000730010277121221601115100
16.HexagonHexagon HEXA6151001510016000730015100-0-0
17.MolotovMolotov Molotov31020014100-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0
18.BDS EsportBDS Esport BDS0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0
19.BTXBTX BTX0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0
20.TutunamayanlarTutunamayanlar Tutunamayanlar0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0
Alpha Division
Placements and killsPoints
TeamTotalRound 1
Round 1
July 23, 2020 - 18:00 BST
First Place
MajorPushersMajorPushers MajorPushers
Second Place
ExecuteExecute Execute
Third Place
Gambit EsportsGambit Esports Gambit Esports
Round 2
Round 2
July 23, 2020 - 18:30 BST
First Place
OUTSIDERSOUTSIDERS OUTSIDERS
Second Place
AllianceAlliance Alliance
Third Place
FlavorOfTheMonthFlavorOfTheMonth FlavorOfTheMonth
Round 3
Round 3
July 23, 2020 - 19:00 BST
First Place
Gambit EsportsGambit Esports Gambit Esports
Second Place
NorthNorth North
Third Place
COOLER EsportCOOLER Esport COOLER Esport
Round 4
Round 4
July 23, 2020 - 19:30 BST
First Place
GnaskeStrafeDelGnaskeStrafeDel GnaskeStrafeDel
Second Place
SJP2SJP2 SJP2
Third Place
OUTSIDERSOUTSIDERS OUTSIDERS
Round 5
Round 5
July 23, 2020 - 20:00 BST
First Place
BigPpAuraBigPpAura BigPpAura
Second Place
Gambit EsportsGambit Esports Gambit Esports
Third Place
Luminosity GamingLuminosity Gaming Luminosity Gaming
Round 6
Round 6
July 23, 2020 - 20:30 BST
First Place
MajorPushersMajorPushers MajorPushers
Second Place
Team PurgeTeam Purge Team Purge
Third Place
AllianceAlliance Alliance
PKPKPKPKPKPK
1.Gambit EsportsGambit Esports GMB148314918190001241326661221814286636
2.MajorPushersMajorPushers MP1401241122582476247612410612124918
3.NorthNorth NORTH106945101046122183658510583676714
4.OUTSIDERSOUTSIDERS OS102142361248165848314612104008424
5.FlavorOfTheMonthFlavorOfTheMonth FoTM8476483141020170001227146651011212
6.Luminosity GamingLuminosity Gaming LG80661284612122124103631491815212
7.GnaskeStrafeDelGnaskeStrafeDel GSD801325101520066241241224940010400
8.AllianceAlliance ALL7816012218714142001040014236314816
9.SJP2SJP2 SJP26610436763616012218714841213212
10.ExecuteExecute EXE642184841051020000200001800041048
11.BigPpAuraBigPpAura BigPpAura602000013200410481900012451019036
12.Team PurgeTeam Purge PUR56842411236190121523613200218510
13.COOLER EsportCOOLER Esport COOLER54410001600031451013200112005848
14.FIGVAMFIGVAM FV4212200122001324884127671416012
15.VibinVibin Vibin361123620012104612180482001220000
16.Lava City BoysLava City Boys LCB3619000942411236142121223614236
17.ExorcismExorcism EXOR305812663618036170001600012200
18.Natus VincereNatus Vincere NAVI28152241700084510112001700018036
19.Flex GangFlex Gang Flex Gang261703618012152001605101902417012
20.NEW EsportsNEW Esports NEW26180001420094009448152009412
Bravo Division
Placements and killsPoints
TeamTotalRound 1
Round 1
July 23, 2020 - 18:00 BST
First Place
YDN EsportsYDN Esports YDN Esports
Second Place
BodyGuardsBodyGuards BodyGuards
Third Place
TriumphTriumph Triumph
Round 2
Round 2
July 23, 2020 - 18:30 BST
First Place
dead insidedead inside dead inside
Second Place
WygersWygers Wygers
Third Place
1907 Fenerbahçe Esports1907 Fenerbahçe Esports 1907 Fenerbahçe Esports
Round 3
Round 3
July 23, 2020 - 19:00 BST
First Place
TriumphTriumph Triumph
Second Place
Over the TopOver the Top Over the Top
Third Place
Third ImpactThird Impact Third Impact
Round 4
Round 4
July 23, 2020 - 19:30 BST
First Place
ad hoc gamingad hoc gaming ad hoc gaming
Second Place
FinalisedFinalised Finalised
Third Place
Third ImpactThird Impact Third Impact
Round 5
Round 5
July 23, 2020 - 20:00 BST
First Place
Third ImpactThird Impact Third Impact
Second Place
BodyGuardsBodyGuards BodyGuards
Third Place
FinalisedFinalised Finalised
Round 6
Round 6
July 23, 2020 - 20:30 BST
First Place
ad hoc gamingad hoc gaming ad hoc gaming
Second Place
FinalisedFinalised Finalised
Third Place
YDN EsportsYDN Esports YDN Esports
PKPKPKPKPKPK
1.ad hoc gamingad hoc gaming AHG718244549973111121313131001121010
2.FinalisedFinalised Finalised64456673336333293337552988
3.Third ImpactThird Impact TI62111331510037663733112884599
4.TriumphTriumph Triumph613722633311210105455111225488
5.BodyGuardsBodyGuards BG47299910200121227344297711100
6.YDN EsportsYDN Esports YDN451121010920013100451173113733
7.dead insidedead inside DI3812133112991021163551510015100
8.WygersWygers WYG34160002977111008288141336300
9.1907 Fenerbahçe Esports1907 Fenerbahçe Esports FB319200373392661213392008233
10.Over the TopOver the Top OTT2873221210029551310063229200
11.Team ElitistTeam Elitist Elitist225400131221413314111826612100
12.LazarusLazarus LZR216333141004522102001021110200
13.HalledicilerHallediciler HLDC2113100451115100920054447300
14.HexagonHexagon HEXA181021182118222111221213314100
15.EliteGamingRSAEliteGamingRSA EGSA181410011133541115100450013111
16.Albion GiantsAlbion Giants Albion Giants315122-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0
17.BDS EsportBDS Esport BDS0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0
18.BTXBTX BTX0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0
19.MolotovMolotov Molotov0-0-0