GLL Masters Summer - EMEA

From Liquipedia Apex Legends Wiki
[e][h]GLL Masters Summer - EMEA
League Information
Series:
GLL/Masters_Summer GLL Masters Summer
Organizer:
GLL
Type:
Online
Location:
Europe Europe
Middle East Middle East
Prize Pool:
$37,500 USD
Start Date:
2020-07-02
End Date:
2020-08-02
Liquipedia Tier:
Links

Format[edit]

  • Regular Season: July 2nd - 30th, 2020
    • Teams are separated into 2 different divisions:
      • Alpha Division (High tier lobby)
      • Bravo Division (Low tier lobby)
    • 5 Rounds played during League Play
    • Each lobby play 6 Matches per Round
      • After each round, the bottom 5 of the Alpha lobby will demote to the Bravo lobby
      • The top 5 of the Bravo lobby is then promoted to the alpha lobby.
    • After 4 rounds, the top 10 by league points qualifies for the finals.
      • The bottom 10 teams by league points are eliminated.
      • The remaining 20 teams play the last day, top 10 moves on to finals.
  • Finals: August 1st - 2nd, 2020
    • 16 Matches (8 per day):

Broadcast Talent[edit]

  • Observer:
    • Norway Ekkz (Karl Johan Kallevik)

Prize Pool[edit]

The prize pool for the tournament is $35,700 USD and 7,910 ALGS Points

Participants[edit]

Results[edit]

League[edit]

Standings
Team Round 1 Round 2Round 3Round 4 Total
LP LPLPLP
1. GnaskeStrafeDel W1 132W2 0W3 0W4 0132
2. FlavorOfTheMonth W1 126W2 0W3 0W4 0126
3. PepegaGibbo W1 98W2 0W3 0W4 098
4. Triumph W1 96W2 0W3 0W4 096
5. Alliance W1 94W2 0W3 0W4 094
6. Gambit Esports W1 90W2 0W3 0W4 090
7. Finalised W1 84W2 0W3 0W4 084
8. Third Impact Black W1 74W2 0W3 0W4 074
9. MajorPushers W1 70W2 0W3 0W4 070
10. KMKUA W1 68W2 0W3 0W4 068
11. SJP2 W1 66W2 0W3 0W4 066
12. FIGVAM W1 64W2 0W3 0W4 064
13. dead inside W1 56W2 0W3 0W4 056
14. Natus Vincere W1 56W2 0W3 0W4 056
15. BodyGuards W1 54W2 0W3 0W4 054
16. OUTSIDERS W1 54W2 0W3 0W4 054
17. Vibin W1 54W2 0W3 0W4 054
18. North W1 53W2 0W3 0W4 053
19. BDS Esport W1 50W2 0W3 0W4 050
20. Wygers W1 50W2 0W3 0W4 050
21. Team Elitist W1 46W2 0W3 0W4 046
22. COOLER Esport W1 39W2 0W3 0W4 039
23. Flex Gang W1 39W2 0W3 0W4 039
24. BAKER TAXI THEX W1 38W2 0W3 0W4 038
25. Team Purge W1 38W2 0W3 0W4 038
26. YDN Esports W1 32W2 0W3 0W4 032
27. Exorcism W1 31W2 0W3 0W4 031
28. EliteGamingRSA W1 28W2 0W3 0W4 028
29. Execute W1 28W2 0W3 0W4 028
30. Lazarus W1 27W2 0W3 0W4 027
31. Hallediciler W1 25W2 0W3 0W4 025
32. 1907 Fenerbahçe Esports W1 24W2 0W3 0W4 024
33. Albion Giants W1 19W2 0W3 0W4 019
34. Over the Top W1 19W2 0W3 0W4 019
35. BigPpAura W1 17W2 0W3 0W4 017
36. Molotov W1 15W2 0W3 0W4 015
37. Elite Predator XT W1 14W2 0W3 0W4 014
38. Lava City Boys W1 8W2 0W3 0W4 08
39. NEW Esports W1 6W2 0W3 0W4 06
40. Tutunamayanlar W1 6W2 0W3 0W4 06
Alpha Division
Placements and killsPoints
TeamTotalRound 1
Round 1
July 2, 2020 - 18:00 BST
First Place
Gambit Esports
Second Place
BDS Esport
Third Place
YDN Esports
Round 2
Round 2
July 2, 2020 - 18:30 BST
First Place
Third Impact Black
Second Place
FlavorOfTheMonth
Third Place
Triumph
Round 3
Round 3
July 2, 2020 - 19:00 BST
First Place
Alliance
Second Place
FlavorOfTheMonth
Third Place
PepegaGibbo
Round 4
Round 4
July 2, 2020 - 19:30 BST
First Place
BodyGuards
Second Place
KMKUA
Third Place
Gambit Esports
Round 5
Round 5
July 2, 2020 - 20:00 BST
First Place
Finalised
Second Place
Triumph
Third Place
FIGVAM
Round 6
Round 6
July 2, 2020 - 20:30 BST
First Place
GnaskeStrafeDel
Second Place
MajorPushers
Third Place
PepegaGibbo
PKPKPKPKPKPK
1. GnaskeStrafeDel13276714410246691894004106121241224
2. FlavorOfTheMonth126410510218612218714589181321241024
3. PepegaGibbo981223612248314102019000104363141122
4. Triumph9666483148165824112362185109400
5. Alliance941521210471412413261702414251016036
6. Gambit901246128424410003146121703620024
7. Finalised84845105848112121800012411228400
8. TI.Black741420012413261323676241601211200
9. MajorPushers70160481123618000104489436218714
10. KMKUA685861218000104242186121520013236
11. FIGVAM641802413212763666510314487600
12. OUTSIDERS5410400152122000041051076365836
13. BodyGuards549400142121420012410202000017000
14. BDS502181122170001601216000660012200
15. Elitist46132127600122488436582415212
16. YDN Esports3231400661215200142121220014200
17. EliteGamingRSA2819000942484121320011251018000
18. EXE28170001900094241520084246624
19. FB242000016000170361221219000104510
20. Lava City Boys8112002000019000200001800019036
Bravo Division
Placements and killsPoints
TeamTotalRound 1
Round 1
July 2, 2020 - 18:00 BST
First Place
SJP2
Second Place
Exorcism
Third Place
North
Round 2
Round 2
July 2, 2020 - 18:30 BST
First Place
Team Purge
Second Place
dead inside
Third Place
COOLER Esport
Round 3
Round 3
July 2, 2020 - 19:00 BST
First Place
North
Second Place
Wygers
Third Place
Natus Vincere
Round 4
Round 4
July 2, 2020 - 19:30 BST
First Place
COOLER Esport
Second Place
Lazarus
Third Place
Natus Vincere
Round 5
Round 5
July 2, 2020 - 20:00 BST
First Place
dead inside
Second Place
Wygers
Third Place
Flex Gang
Round 6
Round 6
July 2, 2020 - 20:30 BST
First Place
SJP2
Second Place
Natus Vincere
Third Place
Vibin
PKPKPKPKPKPK
1. SJP266112101063774544102001113311277
2. dead inside561702229121282331111111211119211
3. Na`Vi567344102003777373373552966
4. Vibin542000011111111115573556377371111
5. North5337161618011112669200544415100
6. Wygers5016055131112988131112910106322
7. Flex Gang394599190331600012122378814133
8. COOLER39920037445411112881510017000
9. BTX3819000121339255631010180221211111
10. Team Purge381800011299180001800045115477
11. Exorcism3129004522634482222000010222
12. LZR27541182001020029881600016011
13. Hallediciler251510016011141334577121004511
14. Albion Giants1910266170002000016000102338244
15. OTT19630014100731010200001902220000
16. BigPpAura1782005400190115411822213100
17. Molotov158200200001700015144924411111
18. Elite Predator XT1411100922212122141441700019011
19. NEW Esports617000151001510017000141007300
20. Tutunamayanlar614100730013100190001310018000
Alpha Division
Placements and killsPoints
TeamTotalRound 1
Round 1
July 9, 2020 - 18:00 BST
Round 2
Round 2
July 9, 2020 - 18:30 BST
Round 3
Round 3
July 9, 2020 - 19:00 BST
Round 4
Round 4
July 9, 2020 - 19:30 BST
Round 5
Round 5
July 9, 2020 - 20:00 BST
Round 6
Round 6
July 9, 2020 - 20:30 BST
PKPKPKPKPKPK
1. Alliance0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0
2. BDS0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0
3. BodyGuards0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0
4. dead inside0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0
5. FIGVAM0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0
6. Finalised0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0
7. FlavorOfTheMonth0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0
8. Gambit0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0
9. GnaskeStrafeDel0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0
10. KMKUA0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0
11. MajorPushers0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0
12. Na`Vi0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0
13. North0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0
14. OUTSIDERS0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0
15. PepegaGibbo0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0
16. SJP20-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0
17. Elitist0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0
18. TI.Black0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0
19. Triumph0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0
20. Vibin0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0
Bravo Division
Placements and killsPoints
TeamTotalRound 1
Round 1
July 9, 2020 - 18:00 BST
Round 2
Round 2
July 9, 2020 - 18:30 BST
Round 3
Round 3
July 9, 2020 - 19:00 BST
Round 4
Round 4
July 9, 2020 - 19:30 BST
Round 5
Round 5
July 9, 2020 - 20:00 BST
Round 6
Round 6
July 9, 2020 - 20:30 BST
PKPKPKPKPKPK
1. FB0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0
2. Albion Giants0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0
3. BTX0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0
4. BigPpAura0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0
5. COOLER0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0
6. Elite Predator XT0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0
7. EliteGamingRSA0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0
8. EXE0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0
9. Exorcism0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0
10. Flex Gang0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0
11. Hallediciler0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0
12. Lava City Boys0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0
13. LZR0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0
14. Molotov0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0
15. NEW Esports0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0
16. OTT0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0
17. Team Purge0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0
18. Tutunamayanlar0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0
19. Wygers0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0
20. YDN Esports0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0
Alpha Division
Placements and killsPoints
TeamTotalRound 1
Round 1
July 16, 2020 - 18:00 BST
Round 2
Round 2
July 16, 2020 - 18:30 BST
Round 3
Round 3
July 16, 2020 - 19:00 BST
Round 4
Round 4
July 16, 2020 - 19:30 BST
Round 5
Round 5
July 16, 2020 - 20:00 BST
Round 6
Round 6
July 16, 2020 - 20:30 BST
PKPKPKPKPKPK
1. TBD0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0
2. TBD0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0
3. TBD0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0
4. TBD0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0
5. TBD0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0
6. TBD0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0
7. TBD0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0
8. TBD0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0
9. TBD0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0
10. TBD0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0
11. TBD0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0
12. TBD0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0
13. TBD0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0
14. TBD0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0
15. TBD0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0
16. TBD0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0
17. TBD0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0
18. TBD0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0
19. TBD0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0
20. TBD0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0
Bravo Division
Placements and killsPoints
TeamTotalRound 1
Round 1
July 16, 2020 - 18:00 BST
Round 2
Round 2
July 16, 2020 - 18:30 BST
Round 3
Round 3
July 16, 2020 - 19:00 BST
Round 4
Round 4
July 16, 2020 - 19:30 BST
Round 5
Round 5
July 16, 2020 - 20:00 BST
Round 6
Round 6
July 16, 2020 - 20:30 BST
PKPKPKPKPKPK
1. TBD0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0
2. TBD0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0
3. TBD0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0
4. TBD0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0
5. TBD0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0
6. TBD0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0
7. TBD0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0
8. TBD0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0
9. TBD0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0
10. TBD0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0
11. TBD0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0
12. TBD0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0
13. TBD0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0
14. TBD0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0
15. TBD0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0
16. TBD0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0
17. TBD0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0
18. TBD0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0
19. TBD0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0
20. TBD0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0
Alpha Division
Placements and killsPoints
TeamTotalRound 1
Round 1
July 23, 2020 - 18:00 BST
Round 2
Round 2
July 23, 2020 - 18:30 BST
Round 3
Round 3
July 23, 2020 - 19:00 BST
Round 4
Round 4
July 23, 2020 - 19:30 BST
Round 5
Round 5
July 23, 2020 - 20:00 BST
Round 6
Round 6
July 23, 2020 - 20:30 BST
PKPKPKPKPKPK
1. TBD0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0
2. TBD0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0
3. TBD0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0
4. TBD0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0
5. TBD0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0
6. TBD0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0
7. TBD0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0
8. TBD0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0
9. TBD0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0
10. TBD0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0
11. TBD0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0
12. TBD0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0
13. TBD0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0
14. TBD0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0
15. TBD0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0
16. TBD0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0
17. TBD0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0
18. TBD0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0
19. TBD0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0
20. TBD0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0
Bravo Division
Placements and killsPoints
TeamTotalRound 1
Round 1
July 23, 2020 - 18:00 BST
Round 2
Round 2
July 23, 2020 - 18:30 BST
Round 3
Round 3
July 23, 2020 - 19:00 BST
Round 4
Round 4
July 23, 2020 - 19:30 BST
Round 5
Round 5
July 23, 2020 - 20:00 BST
Round 6
Round 6
July 23, 2020 - 20:30 BST
PKPKPKPKPKPK
1. TBD0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0
2. TBD0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0
3. TBD0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0
4. TBD0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0
5. TBD0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0
6. TBD0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0
7. TBD0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0
8. TBD0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0
9. TBD0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0
10. TBD0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0
11. TBD0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0
12. TBD0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0
13. TBD0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0
14. TBD0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0
15. TBD0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0
16. TBD0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0
17. TBD0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0
18. TBD0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0
19. TBD0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0
20. TBD0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0
Last Chance
Placements and killsPoints
TeamTotalRound 1
Round 1
July 30, 2020 - 18:00 BST
Round 2
Round 2
July 30, 2020 - 18:30 BST
Round 3
Round 3
July 30, 2020 - 19:00 BST
Round 4
Round 4
July 30, 2020 - 19:30 BST
Round 5
Round 5
July 30, 2020 - 20:00 BST
Round 6
Round 6
July 30, 2020 - 20:30 BST
PKPKPKPKPKPK
1. TBD0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0
2. TBD0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0
3. TBD0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0
4. TBD0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0
5. TBD0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0
6. TBD0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0
7. TBD0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0
8. TBD0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0
9. TBD0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0
10. TBD0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0
11. TBD0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0
12. TBD0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0
13. TBD0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0
14. TBD0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0
15. TBD0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0
16. TBD0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0
17. TBD0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0
18. TBD0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0
19. TBD0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0
20. TBD0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0

Finals[edit]

Standings
Placements and killsPoints
TeamTotalRound 1Round 2Round 3Round 4Round 5Round 6Round 7Round 8Round 9Round 10Round 11Round 12Round 13Round 14Round 15Round 16
PKPKPKPKPKPKPKPKPKPKPKPKPKPKPKPK
1. TBD0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-00000000000000000
2. TBD0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-00000000000000000
3. TBD0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-00000000000000000
4. TBD0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-00000000000000000
5. TBD0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-00000000000000000
6. TBD0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-00000000000000000
7. TBD0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-00000000000000000
8. TBD0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-00000000000000000
9. TBD0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-00000000000000000
10. TBD0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-00000000000000000
11. TBD0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-00000000000000000
12. TBD0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-00000000000000000
13. TBD0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-00000000000000000
14. TBD0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-00000000000000000
15. TBD0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-00000000000000000
16. TBD0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-00000000000000000
17. TBD0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-00000000000000000
18. TBD0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-00000000000000000
19. TBD0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-00000000000000000
20. TBD0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-00000000000000000

Country Representation[edit]

#Country / RegionRepresentationPlayers
1Russia Russia18 / 122 (15%)CarryRubick, Fyzu, Hardecki, Leogri3x6, Maliwan, Namme, OnisoaZ, Ozzzus, RANCHES, Sadyama, Senselve, Stanyyy, Taskmast33r, Wrugb, Xandr, cleaveee, dsblf, xaniya
2France France16 / 122 (13%)ASKYY, ChaosXV, Cyqop, Eiwiin, JSavageW, JokeeV2, KSWINNIE, KaDyh, Krama, Lerabinou, Mistral, So0me1ne, Xqkfuu, laggeRR, qKobyy, row
3Turkey Turkey15 / 122 (12%)Bereliadam, Cathryan, Demotivator, Inflammen, LDraconiaN, Loci, Oraymus, Orpheusa, PinkyFinkyTinky, PorfavoR, Qwidia, Yaga, foZej, klache, sAgiiV2
4Sweden Sweden11 / 122 (9%)BallonG, EytiiN, Galatorix, Graceful, Kozay, Mezzenger, Noth, Taylor, Vaifs, hakis, maydeelol
5United Kingdom United Kingdom10 / 122 (8%)Blasts, Edah, Horizxon, Jaazz, Jmw, Legitlolly, Nxghz, SirDel, Yuki, nOOK
6Italy Italy7 / 122 (6%)BLOODRAYNE, Nairam, SeaLL, SiveN, Streamiii, niso, strafy
7Finland Finland5 / 122 (4%)Kouhia, Ruabbe, YliSilta, Zanmaa, ziki
8Germany Germany5 / 122 (4%)Baker, Julez, RianNF, Taisheen, xB1GWolf
9Ukraine Ukraine5 / 122 (4%)Artyco, Max-Strafe, Sanya, Xron, stanjke
10Denmark Denmark4 / 122 (3%)Gnaske, Mande, Taxi, thex
11Norway Norway4 / 122 (3%)Iko, Pjeh, iPN_k0u, pyradice
12Poland Poland4 / 122 (3%)Denzaay, JelliedCorn, KIMCZU, Siebakk
13South Africa South Africa3 / 122 (2%)Chambie, Peaches, ViazUU
14Belarus Belarus2 / 122 (2%)9impulse, clawz
15Croatia Croatia2 / 122 (2%)Sloba, rpr
16Hungary Hungary2 / 122 (2%)Dotyk, Szalami1
17Ireland Ireland2 / 122 (2%)Funk, Zipeth
18Netherlands Netherlands2 / 122 (2%)Faenex, Rogerboger
19Belgium Belgium1 / 122 (1%)QTSati
20Portugal Portugal1 / 122 (1%)k4shera
21Slovenia Slovenia1 / 122 (1%)MaTaFe
22Spain Spain1 / 122 (1%)Kryp
23Switzerland Switzerland1 / 122 (1%)Sincqu