Apex Spark Series Season 5 - Division A

From Liquipedia Apex Legends Wiki
[e][h]Apex Spark Series Season 5 - Division A
League Information
Series:
Spark SeriesSpark Series Spark Series
Server:
Iowa GCE 2
Platform:
Type:
Online
Location:
North America North America
Prize Pool:
$1,250 USD
Start Date:
2021-03-18
End Date:
2021-05-08
Teams:
50
Liquipedia Tier:
Links
Maps
Chronology

About[edit]

The Apex Spark Series Season 5 is the fifth season in the Apex Spark Series; it is organized by Apex Spark and Torchlight Productions and features diverse competitive talent from across the amateur scene in North America. In Season 5, the tournament is split between two divisions: Division A (Spark Challenger Division) & Division B (Rising Star Division).

Broadcast Talent[edit]

Format[edit]

Group Stage

  • Teams have been split into groups of 10 teams.
  • Groups Play Round Robin
  • Top 20 teams in the overall leaderboard make it to Grand Finals

Grand Finals

  • Top 20 teams from Group Stage
  • There is no match limit in the Grand Finals
    • Once a Team reaches the minimum total points of 65 in the Grand Finals, The next match becomes "Match Point Eligible" for that team.
    • The first team to win a match after they are "Match Point Eligible" is declared the Apex Spark Series Season 5 Division Champions.
      • After the winner is declared, 2nd-20th are ranked by total points earned in the Grand Finals.

Point Distribution

  • Eliminations will provide 1 Point.
  • Placement points are distributed as the following per game:
    • 1st place - 15 Points.
    • 2nd place - 12 Points.
    • 3rd place - 10 Points.
    • 4th place - 8 Points.
    • 5th place - 7 Points.
    • 6th-7th place - 5 Points.
    • 8th-10th place - 4 Points.
    • 11th-15th place - 2 Points.
    • 16th-20th place - 1 Point.

Prize Pool[edit]

$1,250 USD are awarded to top teams.

Participants[edit]

Group A[edit]

Group B[edit]

Group C[edit]

Group D[edit]

Group E[edit]

Results[edit]

Group Stage[edit]


Legend
Qualify to Grand Finals
Eliminated
Regular Season
Team Day 1 Day 2Day 3Day 4Day 5 Total
LP LPLPLPLP
1. FarmboysFarmboys Farmboys BC 78BYE AB BE 131BD 102311
2. MilkmenMilkmen Milkmen BC 61AC 68CE 50CD 87BYE 266
3. Onyx GamingOnyx Gaming Onyx Gaming BC 82BYE AB 88BE 59BD 32261
4. Just For FunJust For Fun Just For Fun BYE DE 51CE 34BE 50AE 90225
5. 303A303A 303A BC 36AC 36CE 77CD 64BYE 213
6. UwU EsportsUwU Esports UwU Esports AD 55DE 71BYE CD 25BD 45196
7. PicklesPickles Pickles AD 33AC 74AB BYE AE 83190
8. INGING ING AD 50AC 32AB 49BYE AE 57188
9. Ziplock BagsZiplock Bags Ziplock Bags BYE DE 85CE 54BE 27AE 20186
10. DexterousDexterous Dexterous AD 56AC 50AB 52BYE AE 27185
11. Griz SilverGriz Silver Griz Silver BYE DE 42CE 21BE 35AE 64162
12. Pain.Pain. Pain. BC 28AC 42CE 27CD 38BYE 135
13. ShtonkmenShtonkmen Shtonkmen AD 24DE 20BYE CD 53BD 33130
14. RIT OrangeRIT Orange RIT Orange BYE DE 24CE 38BE 34AE 32128
15. ISU CardinalISU Cardinal ISU Cardinal AD 52AC 20AB 23BYE AE 32127
16. Battle CopsBattle Cops Battle Cops BC 25AC 38CE 37CD 24BYE 124
17. CorkersCorkers Corkers BC 30BYE AB 23BE 32BD 35120
18. A-State RedA-State Red A-State Red AD 45DE 17BYE CD 28BD 29119
19. RIT BlackRIT Black RIT Black BC 16AC 44CE 38CD 17BYE 115
20. Aerstream eSportsAerstream eSports Aerstream eSports BC 32BYE AB 16BE 20BD 44112
21. SoloQ No MoreSoloQ No More SoloQ No More AD 11DE 27BYE CD 31BD 40109
22. SHEEEEEESHSHEEEEEESH SHEEEEEESH BC 11BYE AB 45BE 23BD 28107
23. ISU GoldISU Gold ISU Gold AD 15DE 32BYE CD 38BD 20105
24. WVU PSCWVU PSC WVU PSC AD 34DE 18BYE CD 24BD 28104
25. CU BlackCU Black CU Black BYE DE 27CE 29BE 25AE 21102
26. Bruins ABruins A Bruins A BC 23AC 18CE 23CD 36BYE 100
27. Ryze EmpireRyze Empire Ryze Empire BC 29AC 23CE 19CD 28BYE 99
28. Keiser SeahawksKeiser Seahawks Keiser Seahawks BYE DE 35CE 49BE 11AE 95
29. Execution GamingExecution Gaming Execution Gaming AD 19DE 38BYE CD 21BD 1593
30. Final FormFinal Form Final Form AD 46AC 13AB 20BYE AE 1190
31. CRKD RatsCRKD Rats CRKD Rats AD 12AC 40AB 15BYE AE 2087
32. EMPEMP EMP AD 20AC 18AB 39BYE AE 1087
33. CU WhiteCU White CU White BC 20BYE AB 37BE 11BD 1785
34. Wichita WolvesWichita Wolves Wichita Wolves AD 37AC 11AB 12BYE AE 1777
35. SionSion Sion BC 17BYE AB 25BE 17BD 1271
36. YungMoneyMilitiaYungMoneyMilitia YungMoneyMilitia BC 13BYE AB 20BE 20BD 1568
37. UWYO EsportsUWYO Esports UWYO Esports BYE DE 29CE 9BE 20AE 866
38. RatatouilleRatatouille Ratatouille BC 18BYE AB 29BE BD 1966
39. Dojo EsportsDojo Esports Dojo Esports AD 19AC 9AB 22BYE AE 1464
40. Worthy OnesWorthy Ones Worthy Ones AD 17AC 3AB 17BYE AE 2057
41. Jellyfishh BloomJellyfishh Bloom Jellyfishh Bloom BYE DE 10CE 12BE 6AE 1947
42. GU Swag LordsGU Swag Lords GU Swag Lords BYE DE 8CE 11BE 21AE 343
43. HooligansHooligans Hooligans BYE DE 12CE 14BE 12AE 38
44. Butler BulldogsButler Bulldogs Butler Bulldogs BC 11AC 12CE 9CD 6BYE 38
45. CSM ApexCSM Apex CSM Apex AD 14DE BYE CD 20BD 34
46. SAU EsportsSAU Esports SAU Esports AD 10DE 19BYE CD 3BD 32
47. BearkatsBearkats Bearkats AD 6DE 7BYE CD 8BD 1132
48. Valiant GamingValiant Gaming Valiant Gaming BC 11AC 16CE CD BYE 27
49. GCU VarsityGCU Varsity GCU Varsity BC 27BYE AB BE BD 27
A vs D
Placements and killsPoints
TeamTotalRound 1
Round 1
March 18, 2021 - 20:10 EDT
First Place
INGING ING
Second Place
Wichita WolvesWichita Wolves Wichita Wolves
Third Place
DexterousDexterous Dexterous
Round 2
Round 2
March 18, 2021 - 20:35 EDT
First Place
ISU CardinalISU Cardinal ISU Cardinal
Second Place
WVU PSCWVU PSC WVU PSC
Third Place
Wichita WolvesWichita Wolves Wichita Wolves
Round 3
Round 3
March 18, 2021 - 21:00 EDT
First Place
UwU EsportsUwU Esports UwU Esports
Second Place
A-State RedA-State Red A-State Red
Third Place
Worthy OnesWorthy Ones Worthy Ones
Round 4
Round 4
March 18, 2021 - 21:25 EDT
First Place
ISU CardinalISU Cardinal ISU Cardinal
Second Place
UwU EsportsUwU Esports UwU Esports
Third Place
PicklesPickles Pickles
PKPKPKPK
1.DexterousDexterous Dexterous5631016161321148141414233
2.UwU EsportsUwU Esports UwU Esports55845594111159921255
3.ISU CardinalISU Cardinal ISU Cardinal521320011566573311544
4.INGING ING5011599191008410109477
5.Final FormFinal Form Final Form4618133576610444481313
6.A-State RedA-State Red A-State Red4548224844212445700
7.Wichita WolvesWichita Wolves Wichita Wolves3721266310221423317111
8.WVU PSCWVU PSC WVU PSC34112112121010132008433
9.PicklesPickles Pickles331710012266112003101212
10.ShtonkmenShtonkmen Shtonkmen2475447500750010411
11.EMPEMP EMP205711112441520011222
12.Dojo EsportsDojo Esports Dojo Esports191041117133945516100
13.Execution GamingExecution Gaming Execution Gaming19653318100652213211
14.Worthy OnesWorthy Ones Worthy Ones1714200152003101115200
15.ISU GoldISU Gold ISU Gold15943320100191007511
16.CSM ApexCSM Apex CSM Apex14-0-0104661221119100
17.CRKD RatsCRKD Rats CRKD Rats121520065221610020111
18.SoloQ No MoreSoloQ No More SoloQ No More111910084331810012200
19.SAU EsportsSAU Esports SAU Esports101610016100171006522
20.BearkatsBearkats Bearkats612200142002010018100

B vs C
Placements and killsPoints
TeamTotalRound 1
Round 1
March 18, 2021 - 20:10 EDT
First Place
MilkmenMilkmen Milkmen
Second Place
GCU VarsityGCU Varsity GCU Varsity
Third Place
CorkersCorkers Corkers
Round 2
Round 2
March 18, 2021 - 20:35 EDT
First Place
MilkmenMilkmen Milkmen
Second Place
Bruins ABruins A Bruins A
Third Place
Onyx GamingOnyx Gaming Onyx Gaming
Round 3
Round 3
March 18, 2021 - 21:00 EDT
First Place
FarmboysFarmboys Farmboys
Second Place
Onyx GamingOnyx Gaming Onyx Gaming
Third Place
RatatouilleRatatouille Ratatouille
Round 4
Round 4
March 18, 2021 - 21:25 EDT
First Place
Onyx GamingOnyx Gaming Onyx Gaming
Second Place
CorkersCorkers Corkers
Third Place
GCU VarsityGCU Varsity GCU Varsity
PKPKPKPK
1.Onyx GamingOnyx Gaming Onyx825744310111121210101151313
2.FarmboysFarmboys FARM78112999413131151818571010
3.MilkmenMilkmen Milkmen61115151511510101420014222
4.303A303A 303A36171445755846612277
5.Aerstream eSportsAerstream eSports ASE32191001121148664866
6.CorkersCorkers Corkers3031044171001810021222
7.Ryze EmpireRyze Empire RyZ29484448551220019111
8.Pain.Pain. Pain.28655510400755515222
9.GCU VarsityGCU Varsity GCU Varsity2721222122001710031000
10.Battle CopsBattle Cops Battle Cops251226665441123313211
11.Bruins ABruins A Bruins A2313200212001320010433
12.CU WhiteCU White CU White20142008433655517100
13.RatatouilleRatatouille Ratatouille189411181003100011200
14.RIT BlackRIT Black RIT Black16161001613394009433
15.SionSion Sion152000020000104007566
16.YungMoneyMilitiaYungMoneyMilitia YungMoneyMilitia1210433191001613320000
17.Valiant GamingValiant Gaming Valiant Gaming1115200142331521118100
18.SHEEEEEESHSHEEEEEESH SHEESH11840013200191008400
19.Butler BulldogsButler Bulldogs Butler Bulldogs107522152002000016100
A vs C
Placements and killsPoints
TeamTotalRound 1
Round 1
March 25, 2021 - 20:10 EDT
First Place
RIT BlackRIT Black RIT Black
Second Place
PicklesPickles Pickles
Third Place
Pain.Pain. Pain.
Round 2
Round 2
March 25, 2021 - 20:35 EDT
First Place
MilkmenMilkmen Milkmen
Second Place
Battle CopsBattle Cops Battle Cops
Third Place
ISU CardinalISU Cardinal ISU Cardinal
Round 3
Round 3
March 25, 2021 - 21:00 EDT
First Place
PicklesPickles Pickles
Second Place
INGING ING
Third Place
DexterousDexterous Dexterous
Round 4
Round 4
March 25, 2021 - 21:25 EDT
First Place
CRKD RatsCRKD Rats CRKD Rats
Second Place
PicklesPickles Pickles
Third Place
Valiant GamingValiant Gaming Valiant Gaming
PKPKPKPK
1.PicklesPickles Pickles74212441420011511112121818
2.MilkmenMilkmen Milkmen6848991151919756615244
3.DexterousDexterous Dexterous5057667544310131313233
4.RIT BlackRIT Black RIT Black4411516161321194007511
5.Pain.Pain. Pain.42310331616657665722
6.CRKD RatsCRKD Rats CRKD Rats40132001520048111151212
7.Battle CopsBattle Cops Battle Cops38152002121313845511200
8.303A303A 303A3665775788653317100
9.INGING ING321122217100212448477
10.Ryze EmpireRyze Empire RyZ231713365111047714200
11.ISU CardinalISU Cardinal ISU Cardinal209422310111911116100
12.Bruins ABruins A Bruins A181043310411122009400
13.EMPEMP EMP1884004800171006500
14.Valiant GamingValiant Gaming Valiant Gaming1520000122001420031011
15.Final FormFinal Form Final Form1312200191001613312244
16.Butler BulldogsButler Bulldogs Butler Bulldogs1219100112001120010433
17.Wichita WolvesWichita Wolves Wichita Wolves111810084331320018100
18.Dojo EsportsDojo Esports Dojo Esports914222181001521119100
19.Worthy OnesWorthy Ones Worthy Ones1161002000020000-0-0

D vs E
Placements and killsPoints
TeamTotalRound 1
Round 1
March 25, 2021 - 20:10 EDT
First Place
Keiser SeahawksKeiser Seahawks Keiser Seahawks
Second Place
Ziplock BagsZiplock Bags Ziplock Bags
Third Place
UWYO EsportsUWYO Esports UWYO Esports
Round 2
Round 2
March 25, 2021 - 20:35 EDT
First Place
Ziplock BagsZiplock Bags Ziplock Bags
Second Place
ISU GoldISU Gold ISU Gold
Third Place
SoloQ No MoreSoloQ No More SoloQ No More
Round 3
Round 3
March 25, 2021 - 21:00 EDT
First Place
UwU EsportsUwU Esports UwU Esports
Second Place
Execution GamingExecution Gaming Execution Gaming
Third Place
A-State RedA-State Red A-State Red
Round 4
Round 4
March 25, 2021 - 21:25 EDT
First Place
UwU EsportsUwU Esports UwU Esports
Second Place
Just For FunJust For Fun Just For Fun
Third Place
Execution GamingExecution Gaming Execution Gaming
PKPKPKPK
1.Ziplock BagsZiplock Bags Ziplock Bags852121212115191957554877
2.UwU EsportsUwU Esports UwU Esports7194771521111513131151414
3.Just For FunJust For Fun Just For Fun5175334888651121299
4.Griz SilverGriz Silver Griz Silver424855942248666544
5.Execution GamingExecution Gaming Execution Gaming3811211142002127731044
6.Keiser SeahawksKeiser Seahawks Keiser Seahawks35115558411845517100
7.ISU GoldISU Gold ISU Gold32161002124475225711
8.UWYO EsportsUWYO Esports UWYO Esports2931099104331710018111
9.CU BlackCU Black CU Black2712244112551040010466
10.SoloQ No MoreSoloQ No More SoloQ No More2715211310441616615211
11.RIT OrangeRIT Orange RIT Orange2457336533152008400
12.ShtonkmenShtonkmen Shtonkmen201710057551220012233
13.SAU EsportsSAU Esports SAU Esports191813375111323314222
14.WVU PSCWVU PSC WVU PSC1884111320094339400
15.A-State RedA-State Red A-State Red1713200191003101116122
16.HooligansHooligans Hooligans126522171001420011200
17.Jellyfishh BloomJellyfishh Bloom Jellyfishh Bloom101910018100112007511
18.GU Swag LordsGU Swag Lords GU Swag Lords810400122001810019100
19.BearkatsBearkats Bearkats714200161001910013211
20.CSM ApexCSM Apex CSM Apex0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0
A vs B
Placements and killsPoints
TeamTotalRound 1
Round 1
April 15, 2021 - 20:10 EDT
First Place
EMPEMP EMP
Second Place
INGING ING
Third Place
SHEEEEEESHSHEEEEEESH SHEEEEEESH
Round 2
Round 2
April 15, 2021 - 20:35 EDT
First Place
Onyx GamingOnyx Gaming Onyx Gaming
Second Place
Dojo EsportsDojo Esports Dojo Esports
Third Place
CU WhiteCU White CU White
Round 3
Round 3
April 15, 2021 - 21:00 EDT
First Place
Onyx GamingOnyx Gaming Onyx Gaming
Second Place
EMPEMP EMP
Third Place
RatatouilleRatatouille Ratatouille
Round 4
Round 4
April 15, 2021 - 21:25 EDT
First Place
CU WhiteCU White CU White
Second Place
Onyx GamingOnyx Gaming Onyx Gaming
Third Place
SHEEEEEESHSHEEEEEESH SHEEEEEESH
PKPKPKPK
1.Onyx GamingOnyx Gaming Onyx88112331152222115141421255
2.DexterousDexterous Dexterous521223348131365161613233
3.INGING ING492122020171001045510433
4.SHEEEEEESHSHEEEEEESH SHEESH453107757331120031066
5.EMPEMP EMP3911577161002122214200
6.CU WhiteCU White CU White3710400310221221111533
7.RatatouilleRatatouille Ratatouille29752212200310007555
8.SionSion Sion2516100944475118466
9.CorkersCorkers Corkers23152001120048336533
10.ISU CardinalISU Cardinal ISU Cardinal2357006500152004811
11.Dojo EsportsDojo Esports Dojo Esports221320021222142009400
12.Final FormFinal Form Final Form209488152001610011233
13.YungMoneyMilitiaYungMoneyMilitia YungMoneyMilitia2065008400572215200
14.Worthy OnesWorthy Ones Worthy Ones17480075001320012200
15.Aerstream eSportsAerstream eSports ASE161710013200171005755
16.CRKD RatsCRKD Rats CRKD Rats15840014233841116100
17.Wichita WolvesWichita Wolves Wichita Wolves1214200104009422-0-0
18.FarmboysFarmboys FARM0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0
19.GCU VarsityGCU Varsity GCU Varsity0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0
20.PicklesPickles Pickles0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0

C vs E
Placements and killsPoints
TeamTotalRound 1
Round 1
April 15, 2021 - 20:10 EDT
First Place
Keiser SeahawksKeiser Seahawks Keiser Seahawks
Second Place
Ziplock BagsZiplock Bags Ziplock Bags
Third Place
RIT BlackRIT Black RIT Black
Round 2
Round 2
April 15, 2021 - 20:35 EDT
First Place
303A303A 303A
Second Place
Keiser SeahawksKeiser Seahawks Keiser Seahawks
Third Place
MilkmenMilkmen Milkmen
Round 3
Round 3
April 15, 2021 - 21:00 EDT
First Place
303A303A 303A
Second Place
Battle CopsBattle Cops Battle Cops
Third Place
RIT OrangeRIT Orange RIT Orange
Round 4
Round 4
April 15, 2021 - 21:25 EDT
First Place
MilkmenMilkmen Milkmen
Second Place
CU BlackCU Black CU Black
Third Place
Ziplock BagsZiplock Bags Ziplock Bags
PKPKPKPK
1.303A303A 303A7757771151717115141415200
2.Ziplock BagsZiplock Bags Ziplock Bags54212121217100142553101212
3.MilkmenMilkmen Milkmen501610031099171001151414
4.Keiser SeahawksKeiser Seahawks Keiser Seahawks491157721255104007511
5.RIT BlackRIT Black RIT Black383109910422654413222
6.RIT OrangeRIT Orange RIT Orange38485513200310555711
7.Battle CopsBattle Cops Battle Cops37112009400212998466
8.Just For FunJust For Fun Just For Fun3475331613357666544
9.CU BlackCU Black CU Black291810057001320021277
10.Pain.Pain. Pain.27104116533485518100
11.Bruins ABruins A Bruins A23122001223384334811
12.Griz SilverGriz Silver Griz Silver2165668400112009400
13.Ryze EmpireRyze Empire RyZ19152114822940014200
14.HooligansHooligans Hooligans1413200112661220012200
15.Jellyfishh BloomJellyfishh Bloom Jellyfishh Bloom12840075001810011200
16.GU Swag LordsGU Swag Lords GU Swag Lords11940018100750017100
17.UWYO EsportsUWYO Esports UWYO Esports914200152001610016133
18.Butler BulldogsButler Bulldogs Butler Bulldogs917100142001520010400
19.Valiant GamingValiant Gaming Valiant Gaming0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0
B vs E
Placements and killsPoints
TeamTotalRound 1
Round 1
April 22, 2021 - 20:10 EDT
First Place
FarmboysFarmboys Farmboys
Second Place
Griz SilverGriz Silver Griz Silver
Third Place
Aerstream eSportsAerstream eSports Aerstream eSports
Round 2
Round 2
April 22, 2021 - 20:35 EDT
First Place
FarmboysFarmboys Farmboys
Second Place
Just For FunJust For Fun Just For Fun
Third Place
CU BlackCU Black CU Black
Round 3
Round 3
April 22, 2021 - 21:00 EDT
First Place
CorkersCorkers Corkers
Second Place
Onyx GamingOnyx Gaming Onyx Gaming
Third Place
Ziplock BagsZiplock Bags Ziplock Bags
Round 4
Round 4
April 22, 2021 - 21:25 EDT
First Place
FarmboysFarmboys Farmboys
Second Place
GU Swag LordsGU Swag Lords GU Swag Lords
Third Place
Griz SilverGriz Silver Griz Silver
PKPKPKPK
1.FarmboysFarmboys FARM131115262611516164814141152222
2.Onyx GamingOnyx Gaming Onyx5965774866212171715222
3.Just For FunJust For Fun Just For Fun5014233212121257558455
4.Griz SilverGriz Silver Griz Silver352121175001121131044
5.RIT OrangeRIT Orange RIT Orange3448449411142114866
6.CorkersCorkers Corkers321220012211115337544
7.Ziplock BagsZiplock Bags Ziplock Bags2713211161333109917100
8.CU BlackCU Black CU Black251810031066840010400
9.SHEEEEEESHSHEEEEEESH SHEESH2311200843375115711
10.GU Swag LordsGU Swag Lords GU Swag Lords2115200104001610021222
11.YungMoneyMilitiaYungMoneyMilitia YungMoneyMilitia20573314222650018100
12.Aerstream eSportsAerstream eSports ASE203103318100152009400
13.UWYO EsportsUWYO Esports UWYO Esports20104005700104006500
14.SionSion Sion17941117122940013233
15.HooligansHooligans Hooligans127522132001710014200
16.Keiser SeahawksKeiser Seahawks Keiser Seahawks118400152001220016122
17.CU WhiteCU White CU White111710065001320011211
18.Jellyfishh BloomJellyfishh Bloom Jellyfishh Bloom616100112001810012200
19.GCU VarsityGCU Varsity GCU Varsity0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0
20.RatatouilleRatatouille Ratatouille0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0

C vs D
Placements and killsPoints
TeamTotalRound 1
Round 1
April 22, 2021 - 20:10 EDT
First Place
Pain.Pain. Pain.
Second Place
Bruins ABruins A Bruins A
Third Place
SoloQ No MoreSoloQ No More SoloQ No More
Round 2
Round 2
April 22, 2021 - 20:35 EDT
First Place
303A303A 303A
Second Place
ShtonkmenShtonkmen Shtonkmen
Third Place
Bruins ABruins A Bruins A
Round 3
Round 3
April 22, 2021 - 21:00 EDT
First Place
MilkmenMilkmen Milkmen
Second Place
ISU GoldISU Gold ISU Gold
Third Place
Ryze EmpireRyze Empire Ryze Empire
Round 4
Round 4
April 22, 2021 - 21:25 EDT
First Place
ShtonkmenShtonkmen Shtonkmen
Second Place
MilkmenMilkmen Milkmen
Third Place
A-State RedA-State Red A-State Red
PKPKPKPK
1.MilkmenMilkmen Milkmen87481414943311519192121212
2.303A303A 303A64132771151515104664877
3.ShtonkmenShtonkmen Shtonkmen53940021277122221151111
4.ISU GoldISU Gold ISU Gold3875227533212778400
5.Pain.Pain. Pain.38115886511142005700
6.Bruins ABruins A Bruins A3621255310331710010411
7.SoloQ No MoreSoloQ No More SoloQ No More31310001042265006555
8.Ryze EmpireRyze Empire RyZ285722152113104413200
9.A-State RedA-State Red A-State Red281422214200484431000
10.UwU EsportsUwU Esports UwU Esports251611157991520011233
11.Battle CopsBattle Cops Battle Cops24122221222275339444
12.WVU PSCWVU PSC WVU PSC241043313200112227566
13.Execution GamingExecution Gaming Execution Gaming21652211200572214211
14.CSM ApexCSM Apex CSM Apex20844448001320015200
15.RIT BlackRIT Black RIT Black17112008466940016100
16.BearkatsBearkats Bearkats81810016100840012200
17.Butler BulldogsButler Bulldogs Butler Bulldogs617122171001610017100
18.SAU EsportsSAU Esports SAU Esports31520018100-0-0-0-0
19.Valiant GamingValiant Gaming Valiant Gaming0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0
A vs E
Placements and killsPoints
TeamTotalRound 1
Round 1
April 29, 2021 - 20:10 EDT
First Place
Just For FunJust For Fun Just For Fun
Second Place
PicklesPickles Pickles
Third Place
Griz SilverGriz Silver Griz Silver
Round 2
Round 2
April 29, 2021 - 20:35 EDT
First Place
Griz SilverGriz Silver Griz Silver
Second Place
Just For FunJust For Fun Just For Fun
Third Place
INGING ING
Round 3
Round 3
April 29, 2021 - 21:00 EDT
First Place
PicklesPickles Pickles
Second Place
INGING ING
Third Place
ISU CardinalISU Cardinal ISU Cardinal
Round 4
Round 4
April 29, 2021 - 21:25 EDT
First Place
PicklesPickles Pickles
Second Place
Just For FunJust For Fun Just For Fun
Third Place
Griz SilverGriz Silver Griz Silver
PKPKPKPK
1.Just For FunJust For Fun Just For Fun901151111212121248992121111
2.PicklesPickles Pickles83212151511255115331151616
3.Griz SilverGriz Silver Griz Silver643106611588843331088
4.INGING ING57122113101111212171710400
5.RIT OrangeRIT Orange RIT Orange325755944457009411
6.ISU CardinalISU Cardinal ISU Cardinal32480057113103311211
7.DexterousDexterous Dexterous2775001223394227566
8.CU BlackCU Black CU Black211046675001122215200
9.CRKD RatsCRKD Rats CRKD Rats20942216133181114800
10.Ziplock BagsZiplock Bags Ziplock Bags20651115200132446511
11.Worthy OnesWorthy Ones Worthy Ones2084001040075005700
12.Jellyfishh BloomJellyfishh Bloom Jellyfishh Bloom19132004800650012222
13.Wichita WolvesWichita Wolves Wichita Wolves1711222181001046616111
14.Dojo EsportsDojo Esports Dojo Esports141520014200171008455
15.Final FormFinal Form Final Form1117111132001223314200
16.EMP