TimConLAN Monthly #2

From Liquipedia Arena FPS Wiki
[e][h]TimConLAN Monthly #2
League Information
Organizer:
TimConLAN
Game:
Game Mode:
Type:
Online
Location:
Europe Europe
Format:
Double Elimination
Prize pool:
£ 200 GBP
(≃ $261.51 USD)
Date:
2020-10-25
Number of Players:
32
Liquipedia Tier:
Links
Maps

About[edit]

Prize pool[edit]

Results[edit]

Winners Bracket

Round 1
 Russia AGENT
  
 Netherlands Weird
2
 Germany Osnart
0
 Finland gaiia
2
 United Kingdom Sprite
0
 Ireland luke
2
 Russia Slashik
0
 Russia DancheZzor
2
 Russia Recruit91
0
 Russia Rell
2
 Germany Zust4rk
0
 Netherlands baksteen
2
 Denmark Gekko
0
 France Nykho
2
 Russia napalot
0
 Poland Karwik
2
 Russia Evgen1y89
0
 Russia St0n3
2
 United Kingdom Pumpkin
0
 United Kingdom Lup1n
2
 Denmark N3sbocaj
1
 Russia pavel
1
 Russia DistantLight
2
 Latvia bukster
2
 Ireland mrsno
0
 Russia inz
2
 France AbChamo
1
 Bulgaria HAL9000
2
 Russia CHERRA
1
 Russia Troolz
2
 Russia WiseGenie
0
Round 2
 Russia AGENT
2
 Netherlands Weird
0
 Finland gaiia
0
 Ireland luke
2
 Russia DancheZzor
2
 Russia Rell
0
 Netherlands baksteen
2
 France Nykho
0
 Poland Karwik
2
 Russia St0n3
0
 United Kingdom Lup1n
1
 Russia DistantLight
2
 Latvia bukster
2
 Russia inz
0
 Bulgaria HAL9000
1
 Russia Troolz
2
Round 3
 Russia AGENT
2
 Ireland luke
0
 Russia DancheZzor
0
 Netherlands baksteen
2
 Poland Karwik
1
 Russia DistantLight
2
 Latvia bukster
2
 Russia Troolz
1
Round 4
 Russia AGENT
2
 Netherlands baksteen
0
 Russia DistantLight
0
 Latvia bukster
2

Losers Bracket

Losers Round 1
  
 Germany Osnart
 United Kingdom Sprite
1
 Russia Slashik
0
 Russia Recruit91
1
 Germany Zust4rk
0
 Denmark Gekko
1
 Russia napalot
0
 Russia Evgen1y89
0
 United Kingdom Pumpkin
1
 Denmark N3sbocaj
1
 Russia pavel
0
 Ireland mrsno
0
 France AbChamo
1
 Russia CHERRA
1
 Russia WiseGenie
0
Losers Round 2
 Bulgaria HAL9000
1
 Germany Osnart
0
 Russia inz
1
 United Kingdom Sprite
0
 United Kingdom Lup1n
1
 Russia Recruit91
0
 Russia St0n3
0
 Denmark Gekko
1
 France Nykho
1
 United Kingdom Pumpkin
0
 Russia Rell
0
 Denmark N3sbocaj
1
 Finland gaiia
1
 France AbChamo
0
 Netherlands Weird
0
 Russia CHERRA
1
Losers Round 3
 Bulgaria HAL9000
0
 Russia inz
1
 United Kingdom Lup1n
1
 Denmark Gekko
0
 France Nykho
0
 Denmark N3sbocaj
1
 Finland gaiia
0
 Russia CHERRA
1
Losers Round 4
 Russia DancheZzor
0
 Russia inz
1
 Ireland luke
0
 United Kingdom Lup1n
1
 Russia Troolz
1
 Denmark N3sbocaj
0
 Poland Karwik
1
 Russia CHERRA
0
Losers Round 5
 Russia inz
1
 United Kingdom Lup1n
0
 Russia Troolz
0
 Poland Karwik
1
Losers Round 6
 Russia DistantLight
1
 Russia inz
0
 Netherlands baksteen
0
 Poland Karwik
1

Final Bracket

From Winners Bracket
 Russia AGENT
2
 Latvia bukster
0
From Losers Bracket
 Russia DistantLight
1
 Poland Karwik
0
Losers Finals
 Latvia bukster
0
 Russia DistantLight
2
Grand Finals
 Russia AGENT
3
 Russia DistantLight
0