TimConLAN Monthly #3

From Liquipedia Arena FPS Wiki
[e][h]TimConLAN Monthly #3
League Information
Series:
TimConLAN TimConLAN
Organizer:
TimConLAN
Game:
Game Mode:
Type:
Online
Location:
Europe Europe
Format:
Double Elimination
Prize pool:
£150 GBP
Date:
2020-11-29
Number of Players:
40
Liquipedia Tier:
Links
Maps

About[edit]

Prize pool[edit]

Results[edit]

Round of 64
 Russia AGENT
  
 Finland blaestroem
0
 Ukraine Mistik
2
 Russia napalot
  
 Denmark N3sbocaj
  
 France Nykho
  
 Russia desh x
2
 Russia R1v3r
0
 Russia DancheZzor
  
 Czech Republic kejtos
  
 Poland Karwik
  
 Hungary Z3R0N3R0
2
 Russia k3lso
0
 Russia Recruit91
  
 France KANZA1337
  
 Latvia bukster
  
 Portugal ins
2
 Russia sxos
0
 Russia CHERRA
  
 Switzerland headbang3r
  
Round of 32
 Russia AGENT
2
 Ukraine Mistik
0
 Russia napalot
0
 Denmark N3sbocaj
2
 France Nykho
2
 Russia desh x
1
 Russia DancheZzor
2
 Czech Republic kejtos
0
 Poland Karwik
2
 Hungary Z3R0N3R0
0
 Russia Recruit91
2
 France KANZA1337
0
 Latvia bukster
2
 Portugal ins
0
 Russia CHERRA
2
 Switzerland headbang3r
0
Round of 16
 Russia AGENT
2
 Denmark N3sbocaj
0
 France Nykho
1
 Russia DancheZzor
2
 Poland Karwik
2
 Russia Recruit91
0
 Latvia bukster
2
 Russia CHERRA
0
Quarterfinals
 Russia AGENT
2
 Russia DancheZzor
1
 Poland Karwik
2
 Latvia bukster
0
To final bracket
Round of 64
 Russia dazator
  
 France R1zla
2
 Europe Slashik
0
 Lithuania Guard
  
 Estonia Vigur
  
 United Kingdom Lup1n
  
 Canada Beth-and-Taxes
1
 Ireland mrsno
2
 Netherlands baksteen
  
 France AIMER7
  
 Lithuania fire_bot
  
 Russia Shambler
0
 Russia xZEEERx
2
 Russia Rell
  
 Russia St0n3
  
 Russia DistantLight
  
 Russia Troolz
2
 Bulgaria Ph3nomen0N
0
 Russia pavel
  
 France Chamo
  
Round of 32
 Russia dazator
2
 France R1zla
0
 Lithuania Guardisto
0
 Estonia Vigur
2
 United Kingdom Lup1n
2
 Ireland mrsno
0
 Netherlands baksteen
2
 France AIMER7
0
 Lithuania fire_bot
2
 Russia xZEEERx
0
 Russia Rell
1
 Russia St0n3
2
 Russia DistantLight
2
 Russia Troolz
0
 Russia pavel
2
 France Chamo
0
Round of 16
 Russia dazator
2
 Estonia Vigur
0
 United Kingdom Lup1n
0
 Netherlands baksteen
2
 Lithuania fire_bot
2
 Russia St0n3
0
 Russia DistantLight
2
 Russia pavel
0
Quarterfinals
 Russia dazator
2
 Netherlands baksteen
1
 Lithuania fire_bot
0
 Russia DistantLight
2
To final bracket
Losers Round 1
  
  
  
 Finland blaestroem
  
  
 Russia R1v3r
  
  
  
 Russia k3lso
  
  
  
 Russia sxos
  
Losers Round 2
 Russia Troolz
  
 France Chamo
 Finland blaestroem
 Russia xZEEERx
  
 Russia Rell
 Russia R1v3r
 Ireland mrsno
  
 France AIMER7
 Russia k3lso
 France R1zla
  
 Lithuania Guard
 Russia sxos
Losers Round 3
 Russia Troolz
 France Chamo
 Russia xZEEERx
 Russia Rell
 Ireland mrsno
 France AIMER7
 France R1zla
 Lithuania Guard
Losers Round 4
 Russia CHERRA
 Russia Troolz
 Russia Recruit91
 Russia Rell
 France Nykho
 France AIMER7
 Denmark N3sbocaj
 France R1zla
Losers Round 5
 Russia Troolz
 Russia Rell
 France AIMER7
 Denmark N3sbocaj
Losers Round 6
 Netherlands baksteen
 Russia Troolz
 Lithuania fire_bot
 Denmark N3sbocaj
Losers Round 7
 Netherlands baksteen
 Denmark N3sbocaj
Losers Round 1
  
  
 Europe Slashik
  
  
  
 Canada Beth-and-Taxes
  
  
  
 Russia Shambler
  
  
  
 Bulgaria Ph3nomen0N
  
Losers Round 2
 Portugal ins
  
 Switzerland headbang3r
 Europe Slashik
 Hungary Z3R0N3R0
  
 France KANZA1337
 Canada Beth-and-Taxes
 Russia desh x
  
 Czech Republic kejtos
 Russia Shambler
 Ukraine Mistik
  
 Russia napalot
 Bulgaria Ph3nomen0n
Losers Round 3
 Portugal ins
 Switzerland headbang3r
 Hungary Z3R0N3R0
 France KANZA1337
 Russia desh x
 Russia Shambler
 Ukraine Mistik
 Russia napalot
Losers Round 4
 Russia pavel
 Portugal ins
 Russia St0n3
 France KANZA1337
 United Kingdom Lup1n
 Russia desh x
 Estonia Vigur
 Ukraine Mistik
Losers Round 5
 Russia pavel
 France KANZA1337
 United Kingdom Lup1n
 Estonia Vigur
Losers Round 6
 Russia DancheZzor
 Russia pavel
 Latvia bukster
 United Kingdom Lup1n
Losers Round 7
 Russia pavel
 United Kingdom Lup1n

Final bracket

From Winners Bracket
Semifinals
 Russia AGENT
2
 Poland Karwik
1
 Russia dazator
2
 Russia DistantLight
0
Winners' Finals
 Russia AGENT
1
 Russia dazator
2
From Losers Bracket
Losers' Round 8
 Poland Karwik
 Netherlands baksteen
 Russia DistantLight
 Russia pavel
Losers' Round 9
 Poland Karwik
 Russia DistantLight
Losers' Finals
 Russia AGENT
2
 Poland Karwik
1
Grand Finals
 Russia dazator
0
 Russia AGENT
3