ESL Indonesia Championship Season 1 - Group Stage

From Liquipedia Arena of Valor Wiki

Results[edit]

Standings[edit]

ESL Indonesia Championship Season 1
1 EVOS Esports4-08-0+812p
1 Saudara e-Sports4-08-0+812p
3 GGWP.ID3-16-3+39p
4 Bigetron Esports2-24-5-16p
5 Aura Esports1-32-6-43p
5 The Prime Esports1-32-6-43p
5 We Against the World Esports1-33-7-43p
8 XcN Gaming0-42-8-60p
Show DuplicatesHide Duplicates
0-0
Mar 03
0-2
Feb 10
0-2
Jan 27
0-2
Feb 03
0-0
Mar 10
2-0
Jan 20
0-0
Mar 02
0-0
Mar 03
0-2
Feb 02
2-0
Jan 19
0-2
Feb 09
0-0
Mar 02
2-1
Jan 26
0-0
Mar 09
2-0
Feb 10
2-0
Feb 02
0-0
Mar 10
0-0
Mar 03
2-0
Jan 26
0-0
Mar 02
2-0
Jan 20
2-0
Jan 27
0-2
Jan 19
0-0
Mar 10
0-0
Mar 02
2-0
Feb 10
0-0
Mar 03
2-1
Feb 02
2-0
Feb 03
2-0
Feb 09
0-0
Mar 03
0-0
Mar 02
2-0
Jan 19
0-0
Mar 09
2-0
Jan 27
0-0
Mar 10
0-0
Mar 02
0-2
Jan 26
0-2
Feb 10
0-2
Jan 19
2-0
Feb 03
0-0
Mar 03
0-2
Jan 20
1-2
Jan 26
0-0
Mar 02
0-0
Mar 03
0-0
Mar 09
0-2
Feb 03
2-1
Feb 09
0-0
Mar 02
0-0
Mar 09
0-2
Jan 20
1-2
Feb 02
0-2
Jan 27
0-0
Mar 03
1-2
Feb 09

Detailed Results[edit]

Week 1[edit]
Week 1
January 19, 2019
SES 2
January 19, 2019 - 19:00 WIB
Omen Kriknak Liliana Elsu Y'bneth
Amily Nakroth Preyta Riktor Cresht
12:43
Omen Lindis Jinnar Marja Baldum
Amily Quillen Kahlii Tel'Annas Thane
10:30
0 TP
GGWP 0
January 19, 2019 - 20:30 WIB
Lu Bu Zephys Ignis Lindis Y'bneth
Superman Wonder Woman Kahlii Valhein Riktor
15:32
Omen Lindis Liliana Xeniel Cresht
Y'bneth Wonder Woman Ignis Elsu Annette
14:18
2 BTR
January 20, 2019
WAW 0
January 20, 2019 - 19:00 WIB
Lu Bu Lindis Liliana Marja Alice
Wonder Woman Ryoma Lauriel Valhein Y'bneth
9:34
Omen Rourke Krixi Elsu Annette
Xeniel Murad Liliana Wonder Woman Y'bneth
13:50
2 Aura
EVOS 2
January 20, 2019 - 20:30 WIB
Riktor Lindis Lauriel Marja Arum
Amily Moren Liliana Maloch Y'bneth
12:02
Gildur Lindis Riktor Yorn Omega
Omen Nakroth Liliana Elsu Cresht
16:01
0 XcN
Week 2[edit]
Week 2
January 26, 2019
WAW 1
January 26, 2019 - 19:00 WIB
Omen Lindis Raz Marja Y'bneth
Roxie Wonder Woman Liliana Yorn Riktor
15:03
Omen Zephys Kahlii Valhein Y'bneth
Gildur Slimz Liliana Arduin Arum
18:34
Marja Rourke Liliana Valhein Y'bneth
Gildur Lindis Jinnar Maloch Arum
11:12
2 BTR
EVOS 2
January 26, 2019 - 21:00 WIB
Omen Lindis Tulen Nakroth The Joker
Rourke Zephys Liliana Amily Y'bneth
28:11
Wonder Woman Quillen Liliana Ryoma Mina
Omen Nakroth Ignis Chaugnar Arum
15:08
0 TP
January 27, 2019
SES 2
January 27, 2019 - 19:00 WIB
Riktor Wonder Woman Kahlii Maloch Annette
Max Violet Liliana Omen Mina
11:14
Zill Kriknak Kahlii Valhein Annette
Ryoma Nakroth Ignis Zuka Arum
14:33
0 XcN
GGWP 2
January 27, 2019 - 20:30 WIB
Omen Lindis Liliana Wonder Woman Thane
Riktor Ryoma Kahlii Valhein Baldum
15:12
Maloch Quillen Raz Tel'Annas Alice
Airi Zill Liliana Wonder Woman Y'bneth
13:36
0 Aura
Week 3[edit]
Week 3
February 2, 2019
GGWP 2
February 2, 2019 - 19:00 WIB
Superman Ryoma Tulen Omen Baldum
Xeniel Nakroth Liliana Lu Bu TeeMee
20:47
Omen Zephys Sephera Valhein Alice
Xeniel Violet Tulen Ryoma TeeMee
14:46
Ryoma Violet Liliana Arduin Alice
Lu Bu Batman Kahlii Tel'Annas TeeMee
18:24
1 XcN
EVOS 2
February 2, 2019 - 20:30 WIB
Omen Nakroth Jinnar Elsu Annette
Gildur Lindis Sephera Arum Thane
10:22
Zephys Lindis Liliana Tel'Annas Annette
Y'bneth Rourke Sephera Wisp TeeMee
9:54
0 BTR
February 3, 2019
SES 2
February 3, 2019 - 19:00 WIB
Omen Quillen Aleister Valhein TeeMee
Xeniel Nakroth Liliana Tel'Annas Mina
9:43
Omen Nakroth Liliana Tel'Annas Thane
Butterfly Slimz Natalya Wonder Woman TeeMee
9:21
0 Aura
WAW 0
February 3, 2019 - 20:30 WIB
Omen Wonder Woman Natalya Tel'Annas TeeMee
Marja Ryoma Sephera Wisp Y'bneth
16:33
Ryoma Kriknak Liliana Tel'Annas Annette
Zephys Rourke Jinnar Wisp Cresht
11:18
2 TP
Week 4[edit]
Week 4
February 9, 2019
WAW 2
February 9, 2019 - 19:00 WIB
Omen Zephys Sephera Tel'Annas Thane
Maloch Quillen Kahlii Ryoma TeeMee
9:47
Omen Lindis Natalya Tel'Annas TeeMee
Zephys Violet Sephera Zuka Baldum
11:10
Omen Zephys Sephera Tel'Annas Lumburr
Xeniel Lindis Tulen Ryoma Baldum
10:15
1 XcN
SES 2
February 9, 2019 - 20:30 WIB
Butterfly Nakroth Liliana Valhein Baldum
Maloch Rourke Aleister Tel'Annas Annette
29:40
Baldum Nakroth Kahlii Tel'Annas TeeMee
Arum Ryoma Liliana Violet Annette
11:10
0 BTR
February 10, 2019
GGWP 2
February 10, 2019 - 19:00 WIB
Omen Kriknak Liliana The Joker Riktor
Gildur Ryoma Sephera Tel'Annas TeeMee
9:47
Riktor Rourke Sephera The Joker Y'bneth
Ryoma Kriknak Lauriel Wonder Woman Cresht
9:37
0 TP
EVOS 2
February 10, 2019 - 20:30 WIB
Superman Quillen Raz Yorn Sephera
Baldum Zephys Liliana Tel'Annas Aleister
10:06
Tel'Annas Nakroth Lauriel Omen TeeMee
Xeniel Lindis Liliana Maloch Wiro Sableng
18:02
0 Aura
Week 5[edit]
Week 5
March 2, 2019
GGWP 0
March 2, 2019 - 15:00 WIB
0 SES
BTR 0
March 2, 2019 - 16:30 WIB
0 TP
EVOS 0
March 2, 2019 - 18:30 WIB
0 WAW
XcN 0
March 2, 2019 - 20:00 WIB
0 Aura
Week 6[edit]
Week 6
March 3, 2019
XcN 0
March 3, 2019 - 15:00 WIB
0 TP
GGWP 0
March 3, 2019 - 16:30 WIB
0 WAW
BTR 0
March 3, 2019 - 18:30 WIB
0 Aura
EVOS 0
March 3, 2019 - 20:00 WIB
0 SES
Week 7[edit]
Week 7
March 9, 2019
SES 0
March 9, 2019 - 19:00 WIB
0 WAW
XcN 0
March 9, 2019 - 20:30 WIB
0 BTR
March 10, 2019
Aura 0
March 10, 2019 - 19:00 WIB
0 TP
GGWP 0
March 10, 2019 - 21:30 WIB
0 EVOS