King Pro League Fall 2020- Playoffs

From Liquipedia Arena of Valor Wiki


Results[edit]

Upper Bracket R1
Dynamite Gaming
4
November 27, 2020 - 15:00 CST
Lian Po Zhao Yun Jiang Ziya Gongsun Li Zhang Fei
Zhu Bajie Jing Mozi Di Renjie Tayi Zhenren
32:39
Mi Yue Agudo Xiahou Dun Sun Shangxiang Tayi Zhenren
Lian Po Nakoruru Shen Mengxi Marco Polo Zhang Fei
12:39
Zhu Bajie Baili Xuance Shen Mengxi Meng Ya Liu Bang
Bai Qi Ukyo Tachibana Jiang Ziya Li Yuanfang Dun Shan
34:34
Lu Bu Nakoruru Mai Shiranui Yu Ji Gui Guzi
Meng Tian Zhao Yun Zhuge Liang Gongsun Li Niumo
13:33
Guan Yu Lan Ling Wan Mozi Di Renjie Dun Shan
Xiang Yu Pangu Mai Shiranui Yu Ji Liu Bang
18:34
MVPs: JunYeXyJueKingQingQQingQ
Match was played in Shanghai
LGD Goose
1
AG Super Play
4
November 27, 2020 - 19:00 CST
Guan Yu Nakoruru Zhou Yu Gongsun Li Tayi Zhenren
Liu Bang Jing Jiang Ziya Galo Zhang Fei
33:28
Zhu Bajie Pei Qinhu Mai Shiranui Huang Zhong Cai Wenji
Kuang Tie Lan Ling Wan Ying Zheng Marco Polo Dun Shan
13:37
Cao Cao Agudo Ganjiang Moye Hou Yi Dong Huang Tai Yi
Meng Tian Han Xin Mozi Gongsun Li Da Qiao
23:50
Lao Fu Zi Lian Po Yang Yuhuan Di Renjie Master Luban
Xiahou Dun Agudo Shen Mengxi Ma Chao Sun Bin
14:29
MVPs: AzeAzeTangTangXiaoYing
Match was played in Shanghai
Weibo Turnso Gaming
0
Upper Bracket Finals
Dynamite Gaming
4
December 04, 2020 - 19:00 CST
Lian Po Jing Jiang Ziya Hou Yi Zhang Fei
Zhu Bajie Nakoruru Zhang Liang Gongsun Li Ming Shiyin
11:06
Lao Fu Zi Pei Qinhu Xiahou Dun Da Qiao
Guan Yu Zhao Yun Mai Shiranui Sun Shangxiang Tayi Zhenren
13:30
Lu Bu Nakoruru Shen Mengxi Marco Polo Gui Guzi
Mi Yue Pei Qinhu Yu Ji Dun Shan
21:24
Bai Qi Lan Ling Wan Ganjiang Moye Galo Dun Shan
Lao Fu Zi Agudo Zhou Yu Marco Polo Sun Bin
27:51
Zhu Bajie Zhao Yun Mozi Gongsun Li Sun Bin
Lu Bu Ukyo Tachibana Baili Shouyue Jiang Ziya
14:52
Meng Tian Pangu Zhang Liang Sun Shangxiang Liu Bang
Bai Qi Yang Jian Shen Mengxi Li Yuanfang Da Qiao
16:41
Match was played in Chongqing
AG Super Play
2
Lower Bracket R1
QG Happy
4
November 26, 2020 - 15:00 CST
Liu Bang Jing Shen Mengxi Gongsun Li Yao KOG
Lian Po Zhao Yun Zhang Liang Marco Polo Cai Wenji
15:32
Guan Yu Agudo Mozi Sun Shangxiang Tayi Zhenren
Zhu Bajie Ukyo Tachibana Mai Shiranui Gongsun Li Da Qiao
17:04
Ma Chao Nakoruru Shangguan Wan'er Bai Qi Sun Bin
Charlotte Pangu Mozi Sun Shangxiang Tayi Zhenren
14:47
Lian Po Lan Ling Wan Yu Ji Zhang Fei
Lu Bu Miyamoto Musashi Li Yuanfang Dun Shan
15:51
Zhu Bajie Zhao Yun Mai Shiranui Hou Yi Cai Wenji
Kuang Tie Han Xin Jiang Ziya Galo Zhang Fei
12:03
Match was played in Shanghai
eStar Pro
1
Royal Never Give Up
4
November 26, 2020 - 19:00 CST
Lian Po Zhao Yun Shen Mengxi Marco Polo Niumo
Zhu Bajie Pei Qinhu Mozi Sun Shangxiang Tayi Zhenren
18:06
Lu Bu Pei Qinhu Diao Chan Guan Yu Sun Bin
Lian Po Nakoruru Gongsun Li Zhang Fei
17:30
Dongfang Yao Agudo Zhou Yu Meng Ya Zhang Fei
Lu Bu Luna Mai Shiranui Di Renjie Dun Shan
12:59
Meng Tian Lan Ling Wan Zhang Liang Hou Yi Tayi Zhenren
Nezha Jing Jiang Ziya Galo Niumo
14:50
Zhu Bajie Jing Mai Shiranui Gongsun Li Cai Wenji
Ma Chao Ukyo Tachibana Ying Zheng Xiang Yu Sun Bin
20:06
Liu Bang Ukyo Tachibana Mozi Yu Ji Dong Huang Tai Yi
Guan Yu Pangu Wang Zhaojun Marco Polo Gui Guzi
16:10
Match was played in Shanghai
Gank Gaming
2
Lower Bracket R2
Hero JiuJing
4
November 28, 2020 - 15:00 CST
Lu Bu Jing Zhang Liang Sun Shangxiang Dong Huang Tai Yi
Zhu Bajie Lan Ling Wan Ganjiang Moye Marco Polo Dun Shan
21:08
Ma Chao Pei Qinhu Zhu Bajie Sun Bin
Charlotte Agudo Jiang Ziya Sun Shangxiang Tayi Zhenren
21:28
Guan Yu Ukyo Tachibana Jiang Ziya Baili Shouyue Zhang Fei
Ma Chao Nakoruru Zhang Liang Galo Lian Po
13:00
Dongfang Yao Pangu Mai Shiranui Di Renjie Cai Wenji
Lu Bu Zhao Yun Mozi Gongsun Li Yao KOG
08:47
Mi Yue Zhao Yun Mozi Galo Tayi Zhenren
Meng Tian Pangu Yu Ji Zhang Fei
12:56
Bai Qi Nakoruru Li Yuanfang Dun Shan
Liu Bang Ukyo Tachibana Wang Zhaojun Hou Yi Dong Huang Tai Yi
16:00
Zhu Bajie Jing Zhang Liang Di Renjie Master Luban
Guan Yu Jing Marco Polo Dun Shan
17:16
Match was played in Shanghai
QG Happy
3
Talent Gaming
4
November 28, 2020 - 19:00 CST
Lu Bu Jing Mai Shiranui Galo Zhang Fei
Zhu Bajie Lan Ling Wan Zhang Liang Gongsun Li Yao KOG
17:46
Liu Bang Zhao Yun Yu Ji Tayi Zhenren
Lian Po Jing Mozi Marco Polo Zhang Fei
13:54
Guan Yu Agudo Sun Shangxiang Niumo
Lu Bu Ukyo Tachibana Mai Shiranui Meng Ya Zhuang Zhou
12:08
Lian Po Nakoruru Wang Zhaojun Meng Ya Gui Guzi
Kuang Tie Zhao Yun Jiang Ziya Li Yuanfang Dun Shan
29:49
Bai Qi Lan Ling Wan Jiang Ziya Gongsun Li Yao KOG
Liu Bang Nakoruru Shen Mengxi Di Renjie Gui Guzi
13:02
Match was played in Shanghai
Royal Never Give Up
1
Lower Bracket R3
LGD Goose
4
November 29, 2020 - 15:00 CST
Lian Po Jing Shen Mengxi Sun Shangxiang Tayi Zhenren
Guan Yu Pangu Zhang Liang Galo Dong Huang Tai Yi
22:45
Xiahou Dun Ukyo Tachibana Wang Zhaojun Gongsun Li Da Qiao
Zhu Bajie Zhao Yun Sun Shangxiang Tayi Zhenren
32:03
Lu Bu Nakoruru Jiang Ziya Di Renjie Dun Shan
Dongfang Yao Agudo Ying Zheng Marco Polo Zhang Fei
19:09
Meng Tian Lan Ling Wan Mozi Galo Zhang Fei
Mi Yue Ukyo Tachibana Jiang Ziya Gongsun Li Lian Po
15:21
Guan Yu Agudo Mai Shiranui Hou Yi Cai Wenji
Bai Qi Pei Qinhu Wang Zhaojun Cao Cao Sun Bin
19:09
Liu Bang Pangu Zhang Liang Huang Zhong Niumo
Munchie Nakoruru Shen Mengxi Di Renjie Dun Shan
21:56
Zhu Bajie Jing Zhang Liang Huang Zhong Master Luban
Zhu Bajie Jing Zhang Liang Di Renjie Master Luban
16:28
Match was played in Shanghai
Hero JiuJing
3
Weibo Turnso Gaming
4
November 29, 2020 - 19:00 CST
Guan Yu Nakoruru Mai Shiranui Galo Tayi Zhenren
Lu Bu Zhao Yun Mozi Gongsun Li Niumo
15:53
Lu Bu Lan Ling Wan Jiang Ziya Marco Polo Yao KOG
Zhu Bajie Ukyo Tachibana Shangguan Wan'er Yu Ji Tayi Zhenren
24:32
Zhu Bajie Pei Qinhu Genghis Khan Zhang Fei
Kuang Tie Nakoruru Jiang Ziya Sun Shangxiang Cai Wenji
12:32
Liu Bang Ukyo Tachibana Mozi Gongsun Li Dun Shan
Lian Po Pangu Shen Mengxi Marco Polo Yao KOG
27:33
Match was played in Shanghai
Talent Gaming
0
Lower Bracket R4
LGD Goose
4
December 05, 2020 - 19:00 CST
Zhu Bajie Lan Ling Wan Mai Shiranui Di Renjie Niumo
Lu Bu Jing Wang Zhaojun Baili Shouyue Gui Guzi
21:16
Meng Tian Nakoruru Shen Mengxi Galo Zhang Fei
Liu Bang Zhao Yun Mai Shiranui Marco Polo Liu Shan
21:58
Lian Po Jing Jiang Ziya Ma Chao Sun Bin
Guan Yu Agudo Shen Mengxi Sun Shangxiang Tayi Zhenren
17:37
Xiahou Dun Pei Qinhu Shangguan Wan'er Lao Fu Zi Da Qiao
Zhu Bajie Nakoruru Jiang Ziya Hou Yi Cai Wenji
16:05
Match was played in Chongqing
Weibo Turnso Gaming
0
Lower Bracket Finals
AG Super Play
4
December 06, 2020 - 19:00 CST
Zhu Bajie Zhao Yun Mai Shiranui Sun Shangxiang Cai Wenji
Lian Po Pangu Marco Polo Tayi Zhenren
13:22
Lian Po Nakoruru Shangguan Wan'er Galo Tayi Zhenren
Zhu Bajie Zhao Yun Jiang Ziya Gongsun Li Yao KOG
12:50
Lu Bu Pei Qinhu Ganjiang Moye Ma Chao Gui Guzi
Guan Yu Ukyo Tachibana Hou Yi Zhang Fei
14:50
Meng Tian Agudo Zhang Liang Hou Yi Sun Bin
Liu Bang Jing Mai Shiranui Huang Zhong Niumo
16:53
Guan Yu Miyamoto Musashi Mozi Di Renjie Dun Shan
Bai Qi Lan Ling Wan Wang Zhaojun Sun Shangxiang Cai Wenji
24:34
Match was played in Chongqing
LGD Goose
1
Championship
Dynamite Gaming
4
December 19, 2020 - 17:00 CST
Mi Yue Lian Po Baili Shouyue Gongsun Li Da Qiao
Zhu Bajie Lan Ling Wan Sun Shangxiang Zhang Fei
17:19
Lu Bu Nakoruru Mai Shiranui Marco Polo Zhuang Zhou
Bai Qi Jing Angela Galo Dun Shan
18:20
Ma Chao Zhu Bajie Zhang Liang Sun Shangxiang Tayi Zhenren
Guan Yu Zhao Yun Ganjiang Moye Meng Ya Sun Bin
13:14
Guan Yu Lan Jiang Ziya Meng Ya Zhang Fei
Lu Bu Pei Qinhu Mai Shiranui Di Renjie Cai Wenji
09:22
MVPs: JueKingXyQingQ
Match was played in Chongqing
AG Super Play
0