CS.Money Premier - Online Stage

From Liquipedia Counter-Strike Wiki
[e][h]CS.Money Premier - Online Stage
League Information
Organizer:
Sponsor:
Type:
Online
Location:
CIS CIS
Europe Europe
Teams:
8
Start Date:
2019-01-30
End Date:
2019-03-??
Liquipedia Tier:
Links
Maps
Cache • Dust II • Inferno • Mirage • Nuke • Overpass • Train

About[edit]

Broadcast Talent[edit]

  • Commentators:

Format[edit]

  • Playoffs:
    • Double-Elimination bracket
    • All matches are Bo3

Prize Pool[edit]

Participants[edit]

Ambush Esport
1Denmark Inzta 
2Denmark smF 
3Denmark holzt 
4Denmark tmL 
5Denmark kwezz 
CDenmark M0dEx 
HAVU Gaming
1Finland sLowi 
2Finland ZOREE 
3Finland Twixie 
4Finland peku 
5Finland Hoody 
CFinland sAw 
Monolith Gaming
1Russia NickelBack 
2Russia spiker 
3Russia propleh 
4Russia malik 
5Belarus dOBRIY 
CRussia TsaGa 
Tricked Esport
1Denmark Lukki 
2Denmark b0RUP 
3Denmark HUNDEN 
4Denmark acoR 
5Denmark Sjuush 
Winstrike Team
1Russia Boombl4 
2Lithuania Kvik 
3Russia n0rb3r7 
4Russia WorldEdit 
5Russia wayLander 
CRussia iksou 
forZe
1Russia facecrack 
2Russia Jerry 
3Russia almazer 
4Russia xsepower 
5Russia FL1T 
CKazakhstan 5TRYK#R 
pro100
1Ukraine def 
2Ukraine kenzor 
3Latvia Flarich 
4Ukraine AiyvaN 
5Latvia YEKINDAR 
CUkraine ceh9 
x-kom Team
1Poland Goofy 
2Poland STOMP 
3Poland oskarish 
4Poland mono 
5Poland jedqr 
CPoland IMD 

Results[edit]

Round 1
HAVU Gaming
0
January 30, 2019 - 14:00 CET
147
7
816
8
116
5
916
7
 
 
 
 
Monolith Gaming
2
forZe
2
February 20, 2019 - 19:20 CET
1615
1
01
1
1612
4
313
10
 
 
 
 
Ambush Esport
0
Winstrike Team
2
February 10, 2019 - 13:00 CET
1613
3
22
0
166
10
912
3
 
 
 
 
Tricked Esport
0
x-kom Team
2
February 5, 2019 - 14:00 CET
166
10
910
1
166
10
911
2
 
 
 
 
pro100
0
Upper Bracket Round 2
Monolith Gaming
1
March 12, 2019 - 13:00 CET
1310
3
516
11
163
13
1214
2
98
1
716
9
forZe
2
Winstrike Team
2
February 26, 2019 - 16:00 CET
1611
5
412
8
1611
5
44
0
 
 
 
 
x-kom Team
0
Upper Bracket Round 3
forZe
Winstrike Team
Proceed to LAN Finals
 
 
Lower Bracket Round 1
HAVU Gaming
2
March 4, 2019 - 21:00 CET
1612
4
34
1
1613
3
27
5
 
 
 
 
Ambush Esport
0
Tricked Esport
2
February 12, 2019 - 18:00 CET
1962
92
1917
16
165
11
1014
4
 
 
 
 
pro100
0
Lower Bracket Round 2
x-kom Team
0
March 15, 2019 - 18:00 CET
20611
921
22922
216
125
7
1016
6
 
 
 
 
HAVU Gaming
2
Monolith Gaming
Tricked Esport
Lower Bracket Round 3
HAVU Gaming
 
 

Streams[edit]

LanguageEnglish SpeakingRussia
Streams

References[edit]