Liquipedia Dota 2 needs more help, are you able to? You just have to register an account and then log in to edit our pages. If you have any questions you can join the #dota2 channel on Discord.

Asia Challenger League Season 3

From Liquipedia Dota 2 Wiki
The legitimacy of some or all of the results in this tournament has been called into question. However, the page has been retained for documentary purposes.
[e][h]Asia Challenger League Season 3
League Information
Series:
Asia Challenger League Asia Challenger League
Version:
Type:
Online
Location:
Asia Asia
Dates:
Oct 1 - 31, 2019
Teams:
12
Format:
Group Stage
Playoffs
Prize Pool:
¥300,000 CNY
(≃ $42,581 USD)
Liquipedia Tier:
Links
Chronology

Format[edit]

  • Group Stage
    • 12-team Bo3 round-robin
    • Top 4 teams advance to the upper bracket of the Playoffs
    • 5th to 6th place team advance to the lower bracket of the Playoffs
    • Bottom 6 teams are eliminated
  • Playoffs
    • Bo3 double-elimination bracket
    • Grand Finals are Bo5

Prize Pool[edit]

¥300,000 CNY (≃ $42,581 USD) was spread among the teams as seen below:

(Converted USD prizes are based on the currency rate on Oct 31, 2019: 1 CNY ≃ 0.14194 USD.)

Participants[edit]

Group Stage[edit]

Round Robin[edit]

Standings
1.Team HonorTeam Honor Team Honor2-04-1
2.Team DestinyTeam Destiny Team Destiny2-14-3
3.Team BraveTeam Brave Team Brave2-26-4
4.Immortal GamingImmortal Gaming Immortal Gaming1-02-1
5.Cobra GamingCobra Gaming Cobra Gaming1-13-2
6.Team EtherealTeam Ethereal Team Ethereal1-12-2
7.Hero GamingHero Gaming Hero Gaming1-12-2
7.Team SincereTeam Sincere Team Sincere1-12-2
9.Team GalaxyTeam Galaxy Team Galaxy1-22-5
Vampire GamingVampire Gaming Vampire Gaming0-00-0
11.Team VaranidTeam Varanid Team Varanid0-11-2
12.Revenge GamingRevenge Gaming Revenge Gaming0-20-4
1.Team GalaxyTeam Galaxy Team Galaxy▲85-412-11
2.Team HonorTeam Honor Team Honor▼14-29-6
3.Team SincereTeam Sincere Team Sincere▲44-28-6
4.Team BraveTeam Brave Team Brave▼13-28-5
5.Team DestinyTeam Destiny Team Destiny▼33-26-6
6.Team VaranidTeam Varanid Team Varanid▲53-38-7
7.Cobra GamingCobra Gaming Cobra Gaming▼22-15-2
8.Hero GamingHero Gaming Hero Gaming▼12-35-6
9.Immortal GamingImmortal Gaming Immortal Gaming▼52-36-8
10.Revenge GamingRevenge Gaming Revenge Gaming▲22-34-7
11.Vampire GamingVampire Gaming Vampire Gaming2-35-8
12.Team EtherealTeam Ethereal Team Ethereal▼61-56-10
1.Team HonorTeam Honor Team Honor▲16-414-10
2.Revenge GamingRevenge Gaming Revenge Gaming▲86-412-10
3.Team SincereTeam Sincere Team Sincere6-412-11
4.Hero GamingHero Gaming Hero Gaming▲45-411-9
5.Team GalaxyTeam Galaxy Team Galaxy▼45-512-13
6.Team VaranidTeam Varanid Team Varanid4-310-7
7.Team BraveTeam Brave Team Brave▼34-411-10
8.Vampire GamingVampire Gaming Vampire Gaming▲34-510-12
9.Team EtherealTeam Ethereal Team Ethereal▲34-612-13
10.Cobra GamingCobra Gaming Cobra Gaming▼34-69-12
11.Team DestinyTeam Destiny Team Destiny▼63-36-8
12.Immortal GamingImmortal Gaming Immortal Gaming▼33-610-14
1.Team SincereTeam Sincere Team Sincere▲27-414-11
2.Team VaranidTeam Varanid Team Varanid▲46-514-11
3.Hero GamingHero Gaming Hero Gaming▲16-513-11
4.Team HonorTeam Honor Team Honor▼36-514-12
5.Team GalaxyTeam Galaxy Team Galaxy6-514-13
6.Revenge GamingRevenge Gaming Revenge Gaming▼46-512-12
7.Team BraveTeam Brave Team Brave5-614-14
8.Immortal GamingImmortal Gaming Immortal Gaming▲45-614-15
9.Cobra GamingCobra Gaming Cobra Gaming▲15-611-13
10.Vampire GamingVampire Gaming Vampire Gaming▼25-612-14
11.Team DestinyTeam Destiny Team Destiny5-611-14
12.Team EtherealTeam Ethereal Team Ethereal▼34-712-15

Matches[edit]

Week 1[edit]

Oct 1[edit]
October 1
Galaxy Team GalaxyTeam Galaxy0
October 1, 2019 - 12:00 CST
Rubick Juggernaut Ogre Magi Outworld Destroyer Crystal Maiden
Lina Sand King Witch Doctor Gyrocopter Pugna
19m10s
Tiny Grimstroke Witch Doctor Bristleback Storm Spirit
Lina Gyrocopter Sand King Ancient Apparition Zeus
32m30s
2Team BraveTeam Brave Brave
RVG Revenge GamingRevenge Gaming0
October 1, 2019 - 15:00 CST
Chen Kunkka Troll Warlord Pudge Queen of Pain
Treant Protector Lina Earthshaker Terrorblade Storm Spirit
26m35s
Keeper of the Light Wraith King Night Stalker Leshrac Invoker
Bane Luna Tidehunter Earth Spirit Gyrocopter
26m26s
2Hero GamingHero Gaming Hero
Destiny Team DestinyTeam Destiny0
October 1, 2019 - 18:00 CST
Leshrac Rubick Spectre Abaddon Legion Commander
Lina Sand King Grimstroke Warlock Monkey King
30m41s
Bane Luna Shadow Shaman Mars Puck
Night Stalker Lina Keeper of the Light Lycan Dazzle
19m59s
2Team SincereTeam Sincere Sincere
Oct 2[edit]
October 2
Brave Team BraveTeam Brave1
October 2, 2019 - 12:00 CST
Lina Earthshaker Gyrocopter Shadow Demon Visage
Tiny Rubick Bristleback Warlock Ember Spirit
35m36s
Centaur Warrunner Leshrac Faceless Void Jakiro Pangolier
Mirana Earthshaker Grimstroke Gyrocopter Juggernaut
30m39s
Lina Batrider Gyrocopter Warlock Lion
Faceless Void Tiny Leshrac Oracle Puck
19m59s
2Team DestinyTeam Destiny Destiny
Brave Team BraveTeam Brave1
October 2, 2019 - 15:00 CST
Tiny Rubick Legion Commander Leshrac Faceless Void
Warlock Gyrocopter Earth Spirit Windranger Kunkka
29m50s
Oracle Leshrac Slark Sand King Zeus
Lina Kunkka Bane Bloodseeker Queen of Pain
24m23s
Rubick Warlock Tiny Faceless Void Axe
Gyrocopter Ogre Magi Sand King Earth Spirit Storm Spirit
27m21s
2Team HonorTeam Honor Honor
Etherl Team EtherealTeam Ethereal0
October 2, 2019 - 18:00 CST
Night Stalker Bane Leshrac Ember Spirit Sven
Ogre Magi Chen Disruptor Lone Druid Huskar
15m46s
Warlock Night Stalker Tiny Juggernaut Skywrath Mage
Mirana Shadow Demon Luna Timbersaw Beastmaster
23m53s
2Team DestinyTeam Destiny Destiny
Oct 3[edit]
October 3
Etherl Team EtherealTeam Ethereal2
October 3, 2019 - 12:00 CST
Ogre Magi Lina Crystal Maiden Wraith King Storm Spirit
Mirana Tiny Jakiro Naga Siren Ember Spirit
37m26s
0Hero GamingHero Gaming Hero
RVG Revenge GamingRevenge Gaming0
October 3, 2019 - 15:00 CST
Ogre Magi Mirana Legion Commander Troll Warlord Storm Spirit
Gyrocopter Witch Doctor Bristleback Keeper of the Light Visage
21m57s
Sand King Lich Tiny Juggernaut Ember Spirit
Lina Kunkka Witch Doctor Gyrocopter Visage
20m56s
2Team HonorTeam Honor Honor
Galaxy Team GalaxyTeam Galaxy0
October 3, 2019 - 18:00 CST
Lina Faceless Void Grimstroke Batrider Dragon Knight
Ogre Magi Leshrac Jakiro Troll Warlord Abaddon
28m20s
Enchantress Tiny Warlock Spectre Zeus
Chen Bristleback Dazzle Underlord Visage
20m07s
2Cobra GamingCobra Gaming Cobra
Oct 4[edit]
October 4
ImtG Immortal GamingImmortal Gaming2
October 4, 2019 - 12:00 CST
Rubick Gyrocopter Warlock Pudge Weaver
Treant Protector Bane Storm Spirit Lifestealer Venomancer
29m12s
Rubick Pudge Jakiro Windranger Faceless Void
Mirana Ogre Magi Gyrocopter Undying Invoker
20m21s
Night Stalker Leshrac Jakiro Faceless Void Timbersaw
Lina Treant Protector Ogre Magi Troll Warlord Kunkka
33m00s
1Cobra GamingCobra Gaming Cobra
Brave Team BraveTeam Brave2
October 4, 2019 - 15:00 CST
Rubick Pudge Sand King Slark Undying
Tiny Grimstroke Faceless Void Pangolier Necrophos
29m39s
Earthshaker Lina Troll Warlord Oracle Windranger
Mirana Bane Ember Spirit Sand King Templar Assassin
41m07s
0Team SincereTeam Sincere Sincere
Galaxy Team GalaxyTeam Galaxy2
October 4, 2019 - 18:00 CST
Keeper of the Light Bristleback Lion Juggernaut Leshrac
Night Stalker Rubick Faceless Void Witch Doctor Outworld Destroyer
38m43s
Keeper of the Light Bristleback Windranger Earthshaker Leshrac
Mirana Faceless Void Jakiro Axe Templar Assassin
33m10s
Wraith King Chen Shadow Shaman Templar Assassin Sand King
Leshrac Mirana Jakiro Pugna Luna
20m53s
1Team VaranidTeam Varanid Varanid

Week 2[edit]

Oct 11[edit]
October 11
Galaxy Team GalaxyTeam Galaxy2
October 11, 2019 - 12:00 CST
Keeper of the Light Bristleback Ogre Magi Skywrath Mage Outworld Destroyer
Tiny Lina Warlock Gyrocopter Pugna
26m03s
Lion Faceless Void Leshrac Rubick Bloodseeker
Mirana Kunkka Sand King Shadow Demon Anti-Mage
33m54s
Ogre Magi Skywrath Mage Sand King Outworld Destroyer Leshrac
Mirana Earthshaker Morphling Jakiro Zeus
24m54s
1Immortal GamingImmortal Gaming ImtG
Honor Team HonorTeam Honor2
October 11, 2019 - 15:00 CST
Tiny Lina Oracle Monkey King Zeus
Warlock Lifestealer Rubick Mars Leshrac
25m37s
Kunkka Zeus Spectre Nature's Prophet Windranger
Jakiro Wraith King Ogre Magi Pugna Templar Assassin
18m07s
Night Stalker Lina Gyrocopter Keeper of the Light Pudge
Jakiro Wraith King Rubick Centaur Warrunner Storm Spirit
32m36s
1Team EtherealTeam Ethereal Etherl
Varanid Team VaranidTeam Varanid1
October 11, 2019 - 18:00 CST
Crystal Maiden Earthshaker Phantom Assassin Bounty Hunter Zeus
Lina Keeper of the Light Sand King Troll Warlord Gyrocopter
34m35s
Lina Tiny Treant Protector Lifestealer Zeus
Bristleback Keeper of the Light Grimstroke Juggernaut Queen of Pain
32m11s
Mirana Centaur Warrunner Faceless Void Lich Invoker
Ogre Magi Tiny Crystal Maiden Wraith King Pugna
29m08s
2Revenge GamingRevenge Gaming RVG
Oct 12[edit]
October 12
ImtG Immortal GamingImmortal Gaming2
October 12, 2019 - 12:00 CST
Warlock Gyrocopter Tiny Grimstroke Zeus
Jakiro Outworld Destroyer Ogre Magi Wraith King Keeper of the Light
31m33s
Leshrac Sand King Chaos Knight Ancient Apparition Puck
Oracle Gyrocopter Ogre Magi Lifestealer Enigma
30m52s
Ogre Magi Keeper of the Light Jakiro Wraith King Leshrac
Ancient Apparition Centaur Warrunner Disruptor Phantom Lancer Ember Spirit
25m15s
1Team EtherealTeam Ethereal Etherl
Sincere Team SincereTeam Sincere2
October 12, 2019 - 15:00 CST
Nature's Prophet Bounty Hunter Clockwerk Windranger Arc Warden
Ogre Magi Jakiro Leshrac Dragon Knight Lycan
25m53s
Lina Kunkka Venomancer Treant Protector Lycan
Ogre Magi Leshrac Lion Invoker Naga Siren
23m30s
Treant Protector Leshrac Bristleback Dazzle Templar Assassin
Tiny Ogre Magi Shadow Shaman Wraith King Shadow Fiend
20m13s
1Team EtherealTeam Ethereal Etherl
Galaxy Team GalaxyTeam Galaxy1
October 12, 2019 - 18:00 CST
Sand King Leshrac Crystal Maiden Gyrocopter Faceless Void
Mirana Night Stalker Earth Spirit Outworld Destroyer Wraith King
28m13s
Ogre Magi Warlock Rubick Outworld Destroyer Naga Siren
Kunkka Leshrac Earthshaker Juggernaut Grimstroke
34m07s
Ogre Magi Warlock Rubick Storm Spirit Lifestealer
Leshrac Nature's Prophet Kunkka Sven Dazzle
15m19s
2Vampire GamingVampire Gaming Vampr
Oct 13[edit]
October 13
Honor Team HonorTeam Honor1
October 13, 2019 - 12:00 CST
Gyrocopter Silencer Leshrac Pugna Earthshaker
Faceless Void Bane Ogre Magi Venomancer Zeus
33m10s
Legion Commander Grimstroke Jakiro Death Prophet Lycan
Pudge Mirana Invoker Morphling Ogre Magi
34m25s
Crystal Maiden Pangolier Phantom Assassin Sand King Monkey King
Nature's Prophet Treant Protector Leshrac Kunkka Dazzle
22m34s
2Vampire GamingVampire Gaming Vampr
Cobra Cobra GamingCobra Gaming2
October 13, 2019 - 15:00 CST
Gyrocopter Zeus Warlock Axe Tiny
Rubick Centaur Warrunner Witch Doctor Faceless Void Dragon Knight
41m40s
Tiny Mirana Crystal Maiden Lifestealer Monkey King
Shadow Demon Kunkka Faceless Void Templar Assassin Treant Protector
23m44s
0Team DestinyTeam Destiny Destiny
Galaxy Team GalaxyTeam Galaxy1
October 13, 2019 - 18:00 CST
Warlock Sven Rubick Outworld Destroyer Slardar
Treant Protector Mirana Centaur Warrunner Bristleback Pugna
18m40s
Leshrac Centaur Warrunner Jakiro Juggernaut Templar Assassin
Nature's Prophet Lifestealer Invoker Windranger Clockwerk
28m55s
Mirana Night Stalker Shadow Shaman Storm Spirit Lycan
Bristleback Warlock Dazzle Earthshaker Beastmaster
13m18s
2Team SincereTeam Sincere Sincere
Oct 14[edit]
October 14
Varanid Team VaranidTeam Varanid2
October 14, 2019 - 12:00 CST
Clockwerk Bane Lifestealer Venomancer Zeus
Gyrocopter Centaur Warrunner Leshrac Oracle Clinkz
45m42s
Mirana Gyrocopter Faceless Void Phoenix Treant Protector
Rubick Magnus Troll Warlord Timbersaw Silencer
30m25s
Ogre Magi Rubick Tidehunter Pugna Bounty Hunter
Mirana Faceless Void Outworld Destroyer Tiny Elder Titan
34m56s
1Immortal GamingImmortal Gaming ImtG
Galaxy Team GalaxyTeam Galaxy2
October 14, 2019 - 15:00 CST
Mirana Tiny Lion Sven Outworld Destroyer
Treant Protector Gyrocopter Rubick Earthshaker Queen of Pain
38m07s
Outworld Destroyer Ogre Magi Keeper of the Light Bristleback Gyrocopter
Kunkka Rubick Nyx Assassin Arc Warden Zeus
39m44s
0Hero GamingHero Gaming Hero
Vampr Vampire GamingVampire Gaming0
October 14, 2019 - 18:00 CST
Treant Protector Pudge Tinker Invoker Bounty Hunter
Chen Lifestealer Keeper of the Light Zeus Bristleback
36m48s
Mirana Axe Rubick Sand King Clinkz
Centaur Warrunner Lina Keeper of the Light Wraith King Templar Assassin
32m11s
2Revenge GamingRevenge Gaming RVG
Oct 15[edit]
October 15
Destiny Team DestinyTeam Destiny2
October 15, 2019 - 12:00 CST
Centaur Warrunner Rubick Faceless Void Ogre Magi Windranger
Tiny Leshrac Nature's Prophet Wraith King Sand King
39m07s
Tiny Slardar Bane Rubick Sven
Lifestealer Disruptor Shadow Shaman Sand King Queen of Pain
40m13s
Warlock Earthshaker Gyrocopter Rubick Storm Spirit
Lion Faceless Void Invoker Clockwerk Dazzle
50m15s
1Vampire GamingVampire Gaming Vampr
RVG Revenge GamingRevenge Gaming0
October 15, 2019 - 15:00 CST
Keeper of the Light Bristleback Rubick Slark Queen of Pain
Earthshaker Shadow Demon Nyx Assassin Spectre Outworld Destroyer
39m32s
Crystal Maiden Tiny Clockwerk Wraith King Pugna
Undying Keeper of the Light Gyrocopter Faceless Void Earth Spirit
37m08s
2Team SincereTeam Sincere Sincere
Varanid Team VaranidTeam Varanid2
October 15, 2019 - 18:00 CST
Windranger Bane Jakiro Storm Spirit Razor
Ogre Magi Gyrocopter Disruptor Dragon Knight Tiny
43m08s
Leshrac Tiny Keeper of the Light Bristleback Shadow Shaman
Lina Centaur Warrunner Lion Faceless Void Gyrocopter
31m31s
0Vampire GamingVampire Gaming Vampr
Oct 16[edit]
October 16
Galaxy Team GalaxyTeam Galaxy2
October 16, 2019 - 12:00 CST
Lion Outworld Destroyer Tiny Windranger Naga Siren
Abaddon Gyrocopter Rubick Queen of Pain Axe
42m48s
Centaur Warrunner Keeper of the Light Skywrath Mage Leshrac Spectre
Warlock Outworld Destroyer Shadow Shaman Tidehunter Arc Warden
52m03s
0Team HonorTeam Honor Honor
Varanid Team VaranidTeam Varanid0
October 16, 2019 - 15:00 CST
Elder Titan Faceless Void Leshrac Earthshaker Dark Willow
Night Stalker Shadow Demon Gyrocopter Crystal Maiden Ember Spirit
55m38s
Lina Sand King Jakiro Faceless Void Invoker
Treant Protector Gyrocopter Windranger Tiny Underlord
50m16s
2Hero GamingHero Gaming Hero
Varanid Team VaranidTeam Varanid2
October 16, 2019 - 18:00 CST
Keeper of the Light Bristleback Skywrath Mage Naga Siren Dragon Knight
Tiny Mirana Faceless Void Ancient Apparition Underlord
35m12s
Tiny Skywrath Mage Kunkka Jakiro Faceless Void
Earthshaker Lich Outworld Destroyer Juggernaut Pugna
35m29s
0Team SincereTeam Sincere Sincere
Oct 17[edit]
October 17
Brave Team BraveTeam Brave2
October 17, 2019 - 12:00 CST
Keeper of the Light Ember Spirit Clockwerk Monkey King Puck
Mirana Gyrocopter Sand King Leshrac Rubick
37m41s
Keeper of the Light Bristleback Lion Venomancer Timbersaw
Tiny Grimstroke Ember Spirit Kunkka Dark Willow
53m53s
Tiny Oracle Clockwerk Slark Zeus
Shadow Shaman Gyrocopter Ogre Magi Bristleback Templar Assassin
43m28s
1Hero GamingHero Gaming Hero
ImtG Immortal GamingImmortal Gaming0
October 17, 2019 - 15:00 CST
Grimstroke Faceless Void Skywrath Mage Centaur Warrunner Gyrocopter
Leshrac Sand King Lich Lifestealer Outworld Destroyer
44m23s
Leshrac Keeper of the Light Bristleback Outworld Destroyer Phantom Lancer
Tiny Rubick Ancient Apparition Queen of Pain Arc Warden
33m52s
2Team HonorTeam Honor Honor
Galaxy Team GalaxyTeam Galaxy2
October 17, 2019 - 18:00 CST
Vengeful Spirit Gyrocopter Tusk Rubick Sniper
Mirana Outworld Destroyer Lion Troll Warlord Sand King
38m21s
Gyrocopter Nyx Assassin Pugna Warlock Venomancer
Outworld Destroyer Ogre Magi Jakiro Windranger Anti-Mage
37m32s
Night Stalker Undying Phantom Lancer Rubick Zeus
Centaur Warrunner Mirana Dazzle Leshrac Lycan
41m49s
1Team EtherealTeam Ethereal Etherl

Week 3[edit]

Oct 18[edit]
October 18
Hero Hero GamingHero Gaming2
October 18, 2019 - 12:00 CST
Kunkka Jakiro Ancient Apparition Sven Invoker
Nature's Prophet Faceless Void Leshrac Storm Spirit Tiny
46m11s
Bane Luna Rubick Axe Zeus
Lich Kunkka Skywrath Mage Wraith King Dragon Knight
50m05s
0Team SincereTeam Sincere Sincere
ImtG Immortal GamingImmortal Gaming0
October 18, 2019 - 15:00 CST
Gyrocopter Sand King Crystal Maiden Necrophos Windranger
Tidehunter Tiny Lion Ember Spirit Spectre
47m03s
Keeper of the Light Tiny Mirana Sven Leshrac
Lina Ogre Magi Disruptor Dragon Knight Outworld Destroyer
33m30s
2Vampire GamingVampire Gaming Vampr
Cobra Cobra GamingCobra Gaming0
October 18, 2019 - 18:00 CST
Tiny Skywrath Mage Rubick Razor Leshrac
Grimstroke Juggernaut Enigma Doom Pugna
37m10s
Night Stalker Bane Earth Spirit Lifestealer Tinker
Lina Undying Centaur Warrunner Lycan Pugna
25m26s
2Revenge GamingRevenge Gaming RVG
Oct 19[edit]
October 19
ImtG Immortal GamingImmortal Gaming2
October 19, 2019 - 12:00 CST
Mirana Ogre Magi Gyrocopter Clockwerk Invoker
Centaur Warrunner Lion Skywrath Mage Storm Spirit Lifestealer
52m48s
Lina Ogre Magi Lifestealer Oracle Zeus
Warlock Sven Doom Enigma Invoker
50m14s
0Hero GamingHero Gaming Hero
Cobra Cobra GamingCobra Gaming0
October 19, 2019 - 15:00 CST
Treant Protector Gyrocopter Pangolier Venomancer Invoker
Jakiro Faceless Void Zeus Axe Templar Assassin
40m41s
Nature's Prophet Tiny Jakiro Morphling Earthshaker
Keeper of the Light Bristleback Dazzle Lycan Dragon Knight
21m05s
2Team EtherealTeam Ethereal Etherl
Cobra Cobra GamingCobra Gaming2
October 19, 2019 - 18:00 CST
Bristleback Chaos Knight Dazzle Keeper of the Light Luna
Mirana Centaur Warrunner Crystal Maiden Juggernaut Gyrocopter
19m03s
Nature's Prophet Bristleback Sven Dazzle Bristleback
Rubick Ancient Apparition Tiny Dragon Knight Naga Siren
18m12s
0Team HonorTeam Honor Honor
Oct 20[edit]
October 20
ImtG Immortal GamingImmortal Gaming1
October 20, 2019 - 12:00 CST
Leshrac Sand King Oracle Timbersaw Faceless Void
Gyrocopter Keeper of the Light Bristleback Rubick Earthshaker
42m21s
Leshrac Centaur Warrunner Disruptor Terrorblade Phoenix
Jakiro Faceless Void Gyrocopter Rubick Earthshaker
46m24s
Faceless Void Witch Doctor Sand King Mirana Zeus
Keeper of the Light Bristleback Skywrath Mage Outworld Destroyer Phantom Assassin
32m14s
2Team SincereTeam Sincere Sincere
Varanid Team VaranidTeam Varanid2
October 20, 2019 - 15:00 CST
Leshrac Faceless Void Pangolier Ancient Apparition Magnus
Mirana Tiny Lion Juggernaut Axe
43m12s
Shadow Demon Leshrac Venomancer Rubick Tidehunter
Lina Centaur Warrunner Ogre Magi Gyrocopter Zeus
52m55s
0Cobra GamingCobra Gaming Cobra
Vampr Vampire GamingVampire Gaming0
October 20, 2019 - 18:00 CST
Tiny Zeus Crystal Maiden Morphling Earthshaker
Jakiro Leshrac Lifestealer Sand King Storm Spirit
38m42s
Keeper of the Light Ember Spirit Pudge Timbersaw Windranger
Jakiro Tiny Shadow Shaman Lifestealer Death Prophet
31m44s
2Cobra GamingCobra Gaming Cobra
Oct 21[edit]
October 21
ImtG Immortal GamingImmortal Gaming1
October 21, 2019 - 12:00 CST
Ogre Magi Gyrocopter Skywrath Mage Axe Outworld Destroyer
Leshrac Earthshaker Jakiro Morphling Zeus
35m39s
Keeper of the Light Bristleback Puck Sand King Templar Assassin
Lina Earthshaker Ancient Apparition Sven Storm Spirit
42m39s
Warlock Tiny Gyrocopter Dark Seer Alchemist
Centaur Warrunner Lifestealer Leshrac Lion Zeus
34m52s
2Revenge GamingRevenge Gaming RVG
Cobra Cobra GamingCobra Gaming0
October 21, 2019 - 15:00 CST
Ogre Magi Gyrocopter Mirana Storm Spirit Clockwerk
Skywrath Mage Night Stalker Warlock Templar Assassin Ember Spirit
37m25s
Faceless Void Rubick Lich Sand King Outworld Destroyer
Mirana Centaur Warrunner Chen Phantom Assassin Leshrac
35m38s
2Hero GamingHero Gaming Hero
Cobra Cobra GamingCobra Gaming0
October 21, 2019 - 18:00 CST
Ogre Magi Outworld Destroyer Skywrath Mage Lifestealer Axe
Lina Gyrocopter Sand King Oracle Templar Assassin
35m06s
Rubick Grimstroke Doom Ember Spirit Templar Assassin
Leshrac Bane Lifestealer Puck Earthshaker
33m00s
2Team SincereTeam Sincere Sincere
Oct 22[edit]
October 22
Brave Team BraveTeam Brave0
October 22, 2019 - 12:00 CST
Faceless Void Mirana Lich Clockwerk Leshrac
Ogre Magi Gyrocopter Lion Sand King Naga Siren
44m14s
Nature's Prophet Warlock Earthshaker Morphling Invoker
Jakiro Phantom Assassin Magnus Skywrath Mage Shadow Fiend
40m59s
2Revenge GamingRevenge Gaming RVG
Honor Team HonorTeam Honor2
October 22, 2019 - 15:00 CST
Disruptor Queen of Pain Gyrocopter Tiny Windranger
Mirana Lion Night Stalker Outworld Destroyer Pangolier
33m52s
Keeper of the Light Clockwerk Ember Spirit Templar Assassin Puck
Tiny Crystal Maiden Queen of Pain Lifestealer Riki
37m25s
0Team DestinyTeam Destiny Destiny
Galaxy Team GalaxyTeam Galaxy0
October 22, 2019 - 18:00 CST
Kunkka Zeus Templar Assassin Phantom Lancer Disruptor
Rubick Outworld Destroyer Silencer Axe Outworld Destroyer
30m52s
Night Stalker Rubick Faceless Void Bane Ember Spirit
Earthshaker Nature's Prophet Dazzle Lycan Leshrac
15m44s
2Revenge GamingRevenge Gaming RVG
Oct 23[edit]
October 23
Brave Team BraveTeam Brave2
October 23, 2019 - 12:00 CST
Tiny Mirana Keeper of the Light Faceless Void Bristleback
Leshrac Chaos Knight Lich Abaddon Puck
39m46s
Leshrac Axe Crystal Maiden Outworld Destroyer Faceless Void
Keeper of the Light Rubick Sven Clockwerk Pugna
44m00s
Keeper of the Light Bristleback Lion Spectre Ember Spirit
Bounty Hunter Shadow Shaman Tinker Ogre Magi Monkey King
38m35s
1Vampire GamingVampire Gaming Vampr
Honor Team HonorTeam Honor1
October 23, 2019 - 15:00 CST
Ogre Magi Gyrocopter Leshrac Dragon Knight Tiny
Rubick Clockwerk Warlock Queen of Pain Phantom Assassin
32m24s
Oracle Faceless Void Lina Magnus Riki
Rubick Lion Axe Spectre Zeus
40m08s
Keeper of the Light Bristleback Lifestealer Invoker Puck
Leshrac Sand King Crystal Maiden Storm Spirit Anti-Mage
37m48s
2Hero GamingHero Gaming Hero
Honor Team HonorTeam Honor2
October 23, 2019 - 18:00 CST
Keeper of the Light Bristleback Invoker Faceless Void Shadow Fiend
Mirana Warlock Earthshaker Morphling Chaos Knight
35m38s
Warlock Ogre Magi Outworld Destroyer Naga Siren Skywrath Mage
Rubick Tiny Gyrocopter Treant Protector Queen of Pain
27m57s
0Team SincereTeam Sincere Sincere
Oct 24[edit]