BTS Pro Series Season 2: Americas

From Liquipedia Dota 2 Wiki
[e][h]BTS Pro Series Season 2: Americas
League Information
Series:
BTS Pro Series BTS Pro Series
Organizer:
Sponsor:
Version:
Type:
Online
Location:
North America Americas
Dates:
Jun 13 - 29, 2020
Teams:
10
Format:
Group Stage
Round-robin
Playoffs
Double-elimination
Prize Pool:
$50,000 USD
Liquipedia Tier:
Links

Beyond the Summit returns with season 2 of BTS Pro Series, an online event featuring tournaments for both America[1] and Southeast Asia.[2]

Format[edit]

  • Participants
    • Ten invited teams
  • Group Stage - June 13th - June 24th, 2020
    • Single round-robin
    • All matches are Bo2
    • Top four teams advance to the Upper Bracket
    • 5th to 8th place teams advance to the Lower Bracket
    • Bottom two teams are eliminated
    • Click here for tiebreaker rules
  1. Head-to-head match results between tied teams
  2. Sonneborn-berger score (combined match score of the teams beaten)
  3. Comparative match results against each team from the top down
  4. Tiebreaker games if on the dividing line (4th/5th or 8th/9th)
  5. Resets to the first metric if a partial tie is broken
  • Playoffs - June 25th - June 29th, 2020
    • Double-elimination bracket
    • All matches except Grand Final are Bo3
    • Grand Final is Bo5

Broadcast Talent[edit]

Prize Pool[edit]

$50,000 USD was spread among the teams as seen below:

Participants[edit]

Evil Geniuses
1Canada Arteezy
2United States Ryoya
3Denmark Cr1t-
4United States Kitrak
5Israel Fly
Quincy Crew
1Pakistan YawaR
2United States Quinn
3Brazil Lelis
4United States MSS
5United States SVG
Substitutes
1Brazil Costabile
Main Roster
CR4ZY1
1United States Ritsu
2Canada Bryle
3Germany KheZu
4Canada Aui_2000
5Canada MoonMeander
Former
1Slovakia skiter
Main Roster
beastcoast
1Peru K1
2Peru Chris Luck
3Bolivia Wisper
4Peru Scofield
5Peru MoOz
Substitutes
5
Peru Accel
SPeru Stinger
Main Roster
PlusOne2
1United States dnm
2Canada Ched
3Mexico Jano
4Argentina Wij
5Canada xuan
Substitutes
SCanada Abandon
Main Roster
Plasma1337x
1Myanmar Rem
2United States Godzhand
3Canada cygen
4United States bgod
5Canada pingu
Substitutes
SUnited States Scourge McDuck
SUnited States zero
SUnited States Giant
SCanada Mio
SUnited States red2
S 352972147
Main Roster
Midas Club
1Brazil RdO
2Brazil Murdoc
3Brazil Sexyfat
4Brazil Hyko
5Brazil Duster
Substitutes
1Brazil hFn
Main Roster
1 CR4ZY parted ways with skiter on June 15th.[3]
2 PlusOne were removed from the event on June 22nd due to match-fixing by Ched, Jano and xuan.[4][5]

Group Stage[edit]

Standings[edit]

Round-robin
1. 4 Zoomers6-2-114-4
2. business associates6-2-114-4
3. Evil Geniuses5-3-113-5
4. Quincy Crew5-3-113-5
5. Thunder Predator5-2-212-6
6. CR4ZY4-1-49-9
7. beastcoast3-1-57-11
8. Midas Club1-3-55-13
9. Plasma1337x1-1-73-15
DQ. PlusOne0-0-90-18

Matches[edit]

June 13[edit]

June 13
EG 1
June 13, 2020 - 12:00 PDT
Enchantress Kunkka Clockwerk Weaver Pugna
Witch Doctor Queen of Pain Tusk Ursa Void Spirit
40m51s
Enchantress Ember Spirit Clockwerk Spectre Batrider
Witch Doctor Void Spirit Earthshaker Ursa Legion Commander
44m08s
1 4Z
EG 2
June 13, 2020 - 14:30 PDT
Enchantress Earthshaker Viper Troll Warlord Batrider
Keeper of the Light Bristleback Ursa Techies Pugna
30m19s
Queen of Pain Kunkka Clockwerk Witch Doctor Clinkz
Beastmaster Grimstroke Skywrath Mage Dragon Knight Legion Commander
28m12s
0 Plasma
TP 1
June 13, 2020 - 16:30 PDT
Beastmaster Bane Tusk Ursa Puck
Void Spirit Enchantress Bristleback Pangolier Luna
30m13s
Chen Lone Druid Clockwerk Ursa Phoenix
Ember Spirit Jakiro Centaur Warrunner Necrophos Phantom Lancer
22m42s
Brazil hFn stands-in for Brazil RdO.[6]
1 Midas
ba 2
June 13, 2020 - 18:30 PDT
Lone Druid Witch Doctor Earth Spirit Batrider Ember Spirit
Nature's Prophet Clockwerk Winter Wyvern Phantom Lancer Legion Commander
32m45s
Queen of Pain Viper Earthshaker Luna Bane
Winter Wyvern Dragon Knight Rubick Pangolier Broodmother
33m49s
0 bc

June 14[edit]

June 14
EG 2
June 14, 2020 - 12:00 PDT
Nature's Prophet Earthshaker Winter Wyvern Puck Bristleback
Queen of Pain Beastmaster Jakiro Riki Void Spirit
44m35s
Phoenix Beastmaster Clockwerk Viper Faceless Void
Earthshaker Weaver Luna Bristleback Lina
59m08s
0 QC
CR4ZY 0
June 14, 2020 - 14:55 PDT
Enchantress Nature's Prophet Clockwerk Ursa Storm Spirit
Luna Clinkz Ogre Magi Sand King Death Prophet
32m34s
Batrider Tiny Jakiro Nature's Prophet Lycan
Clinkz Abaddon Bane Ember Spirit Legion Commander
51m56s
2 ba
bc 1
June 14, 2020 - 17:20 PDT
Pangolier Enchantress Grimstroke Shadow Fiend Alchemist
Nature's Prophet Void Spirit Jakiro Sand King Anti-Mage
43m56s
Ember Spirit Witch Doctor Timbersaw Juggernaut Earthshaker
Rubick Centaur Warrunner Jakiro Luna Invoker
42m12s
Brazil hFn stands-in for Brazil RdO.[7]
1 Midas
4Z W
June 14, 2020 - 20:00 PDT
Chen Death Prophet Rubick Storm Spirit Phantom Assassin
Void Spirit Ancient Apparition Shadow Demon Anti-Mage Centaur Warrunner
32m03s
Witch Doctor Morphling Ogre Magi Legion Commander Viper
Keeper of the Light Ember Spirit Mirana Sven Lone Druid
31m41s
On June 22nd PlusOne were disqualified due to multiple match fixing incidents. All their previous match results were nullified.[4]
DQ PlusO

June 15[edit]

June 15
EG W
June 15, 2020 - 12:00 PDT
Queen of Pain Clockwerk Witch Doctor Lycan Earthshaker
Dragon Knight Oracle Nyx Assassin Puck Troll Warlord
29m10s
Queen of Pain Chen Tusk Puck Necrophos
Earthshaker Witch Doctor Void Spirit Kunkka Troll Warlord
16m26s
On June 22nd PlusOne were disqualified due to multiple match fixing incidents. All their previous match results were nullified.[4]
DQ PlusO
QC 1
June 15, 2020 - 13:55 PDT
Enchantress Ember Spirit Winter Wyvern Spectre Legion Commander
Beastmaster Witch Doctor Mirana Sand King Slardar
52m08s
Enchantress Earthshaker Void Spirit Enigma Troll Warlord
Luna Witch Doctor Nature's Prophet Earth Spirit Razor
36m51s
1 ba
4Z 2
June 15, 2020 - 16:35 PDT
Keeper of the Light Ursa Earthshaker Void Spirit Viper
Ember Spirit Nature's Prophet Witch Doctor Spectre Pangolier
34m44s
Witch Doctor Lycan Earth Spirit Viper Legion Commander
Rubick Ember Spirit Jakiro Centaur Warrunner Gyrocopter
35m41s
0 Midas
4Z 2
June 15, 2020 - 18:55 PDT
Enchantress Queen of Pain Puck Necrophos Lone Druid
Ember Spirit Witch Doctor Ogre Magi Luna Nyx Assassin
36m18s
Queen of Pain Tinker Io Clinkz Sand King
Ember Spirit Keeper of the Light Nature's Prophet Luna Axe
25m55s
0 Plasma

June 16[edit]

June 16
CR4ZY 2
June 16, 2020 - 11:55 PDT
Queen of Pain Oracle Rubick Luna Abaddon
Batrider Earthshaker Void Spirit Legion Commander Bloodseeker
35m28s
Viper Earthshaker Puck Troll Warlord Treant Protector
Ember Spirit Rubick Sand King Omniknight Phantom Assassin
39m22s
0 bc
EG 2
June 16, 2020 - 14:25 PDT
Kunkka Rubick Bane Puck Naga Siren
Queen of Pain Winter Wyvern Centaur Warrunner Ursa Razor
18m22s
Chen Batrider Rubick Ursa Queen of Pain
Timbersaw Tusk Winter Wyvern Void Spirit Phantom Lancer
34m39s
0 Midas
QC 2
June 16, 2020 - 16:20 PDT
Nature's Prophet Rubick Clockwerk Void Spirit Ursa
Ember Spirit Jakiro Pangolier Riki Legion Commander
29m00s
Earthshaker Luna Chen Dragon Knight Lycan
Ember Spirit Clockwerk Grimstroke Venomancer Windranger
21m40s
0 TP
Plasma 0
June 16, 2020 - 18:15 PDT
Ember Spirit Clockwerk Skywrath Mage Tidehunter Kunkka
Puck Earthshaker Chen Lycan Viper
23m09s
Queen of Pain Clockwerk Skywrath Mage Batrider Luna
Earthshaker Puck Enchantress Dragon Knight Lifestealer
48m29s
2 TP

June 17[edit]

June 17
CR4ZY 0
June 17, 2020 - 12:10 PDT
Necrophos Bane Clinkz Storm Spirit Ursa
Witch Doctor Shadow Demon Void Spirit Anti-Mage Sand King
49m05s
Legion Commander Sniper Troll Warlord Enigma Ember Spirit
Witch Doctor Ursa Shadow Demon Batrider Pangolier
34m30s
2 4Z
QC W
June 17, 2020 - 14:42 PDT
Nature's Prophet Rubick Bane Ember Spirit Ursa
Void Spirit Jakiro Pangolier Phoenix Necrophos
22m58s
Death Prophet Earthshaker Io Monkey King Void Spirit
Witch Doctor Centaur Warrunner Ancient Apparition Invoker Morphling
32m10s
On June 22nd PlusOne were disqualified due to multiple match fixing incidents. All their previous match results were nullified.[4]
DQ PlusO
ba 2
June 17, 2020 - 16:40 PDT
Sand King Jakiro Keeper of the Light Ember Spirit Naga Siren
Nature's Prophet Earth Spirit Bristleback Death Prophet Oracle
42m42s
Clinkz Shadow Shaman Luna Viper Sand King
Bane Void Spirit Legion Commander Slark Batrider
30m12s
0 TP
ba 2
June 17, 2020 - 19:05 PDT
Mirana Sand King Shadow Demon Viper Broodmother
Chen Necrophos Rubick Anti-Mage Nature's Prophet
28m04s
Viper Earthshaker Vengeful Spirit Abaddon Gyrocopter
Ember Spirit Enigma Batrider Terrorblade Invoker
27m31s
0 Midas

June 18[edit]

June 18
EG 1
June 18, 2020 - 12:00 PDT
Nature's Prophet Rubick Bane Queen of Pain Magnus
Earthshaker Jakiro Brewmaster Lycan Storm Spirit
29m59s
Enchantress Phoenix Void Spirit Beastmaster Spectre
Tusk Winter Wyvern Puck Lone Druid Dazzle
30m08s
1 TP
CR4ZY 2
June 18, 2020 - 14:05 PDT
Enchantress Kunkka Phoenix Lina Troll Warlord
Nature's Prophet Void Spirit Necrophos Weaver Luna
46m43s
Enchantress Kunkka Death Prophet Ursa Grimstroke
Nature's Prophet Void Spirit Timbersaw Shadow Demon Bloodseeker
49m01s
0 Midas
Plasma 1
June 18, 2020 - 16:55 PDT
Keeper of the Light Pangolier Clinkz Naga Siren Tusk
Chen Queen of Pain Clockwerk Leshrac Alchemist
33m27s
Ember Spirit Keeper of the Light Pangolier Skywrath Mage Death Prophet
Void Spirit Nature's Prophet Weaver Alchemist Kunkka
41m32s
1 Midas
PlusO DQ
June 18, 2020 - 19:20 PDT
Pangolier Witch Doctor Dark Willow Spectre Puck
Luna Vengeful Spirit Ember Spirit Bristleback Bloodseeker
48m39s
Queen of Pain Enchantress Clockwerk Necrophos Ursa
Abaddon Lion Snapfire Ember Spirit Venomancer
42m23s
On June 22nd PlusOne were disqualified due to multiple match fixing incidents. All their previous match results were nullified.[4]
W bc

June 19[edit]

June 19
EG 2
June 19, 2020 - 12:00 PDT
Kunkka Chen Earthshaker Spectre Dark Seer
Queen of Pain Luna Vengeful Spirit Timbersaw Tiny
33m41s
Chen Clockwerk Nature's Prophet Storm Spirit Pangolier
Necrophos Earthshaker Witch Doctor Void Spirit Troll Warlord
55m24s
0 CR4ZY
QC 2
June 19, 2020 - 14:35 PDT
Nature's Prophet Rubick Winter Wyvern Mars Monkey King
Ember Spirit Lycan Snapfire Necrophos Leshrac
42m49s
Nature's Prophet Phoenix Witch Doctor Spectre Void Spirit
Tusk Winter Wyvern Sand King Weaver Meepo
27m34s
0 bc
QC 2
June 19, 2020 - 17:05 PDT
Nature's Prophet Witch Doctor Kunkka Windranger Ursa
Queen of Pain Pangolier Keeper of the Light Dragon Knight Spectre
23m47s
Enchantress Pangolier Windranger Mirana Storm Spirit
Nature's Prophet Witch Doctor Clockwerk Kunkka Riki
30m08s
0 Plasma
ba 2
June 19, 2020 - 19:00 PDT
Sand King Mirana Bane Lone Druid Queen of Pain
Enchantress Pangolier Dark Willow Bristleback Ursa
23m19s
Doom Silencer Lion Luna Sand King
Timbersaw Batrider Nyx Assassin Void Spirit Phantom Lancer
19m44s
0 Plasma

June 20[edit]

June 20
QC 1
June 20, 2020 - 14:00 PDT
Enchantress Ember Spirit Earth Spirit Faceless Void Enigma
Witch Doctor Storm Spirit Ogre Magi Batrider Luna
39m14s
Nature's Prophet Windranger Witch Doctor Spectre Kunkka
Ursa Keeper of the Light Clockwerk Pangolier Broodmother
28m13s
1 4Z
PlusO DQ
June 20, 2020 - 16:15 PDT
Death Prophet Earthshaker Winter Wyvern Riki Puck
Shadow Demon Void Spirit Ogre Magi Luna Tidehunter
41m29s
Keeper of the Light Ember Spirit Earth Spirit Batrider Ursa
Nature's Prophet Void Spirit Clockwerk Spectre Necrophos
29m10s
On June 22nd PlusOne were disqualified due to multiple match fixing incidents. All their previous match results were nullified.[4]
W Midas
PlusO DQ
June 20, 2020 - 18:45 PDT
Death Prophet Earthshaker Jakiro Riki Void Spirit
Nature's Prophet Shadow Demon Tusk Luna Monkey King
34m09s
Keeper of the Light Pangolier Rubick Troll Warlord Void Spirit
Ember Spirit Nature's Prophet Grimstroke Tusk Riki
36m42s
On June 22nd PlusOne were disqualified due to multiple match fixing incidents. All their previous match results were nullified.[4]
W Plasma

June 21[edit]

June 21
CR4ZY 0
June 21, 2020 - 12:00 PDT
Bane Kunkka Rubick Viper Morphling
Ember Spirit Jakiro Dark Willow Brewmaster Ursa
36m57s
Queen of Pain Witch Doctor Troll Warlord Tidehunter Earth Spirit
Puck Jakiro Lycan Dark Willow Razor
27m00s
2 TP
CR4ZY W
June 21, 2020 - 14:00 PDT
On June 22nd PlusOne were disqualified due to multiple match fixing incidents. All their previous match results were nullified.[4]
DQ PlusO
bc 0
June 21, 2020 - 14:30 PDT
Enchantress Beastmaster Nyx Assassin Legion Commander Lifestealer
Ember Spirit Bristleback Keeper of the Light Kunkka Dazzle
25m24s
Void Spirit Lycan Shadow Demon Bristleback Dazzle
Earthshaker Jakiro Troll Warlord Mars Legion Commander
33m34s
2 TP
bc 2
June 21, 2020 - 16:45 PDT
Keeper of the Light Bristleback Earth Spirit Batrider Shadow Fiend
Pangolier Tusk Witch Doctor Troll Warlord Kunkka
28m33s
Earthshaker Oracle Void Spirit Wraith King Necrophos
Queen of Pain Clockwerk Rubick Pangolier Spectre
28m51s
0 Plasma

June 22[edit]

June 22
EG 1
June 22, 2020 - 12:00 PDT
Phoenix Kunkka Witch Doctor Naga Siren Pangolier
Enigma Rubick Doom Ursa Dark Seer
51m29s
Earthshaker Enchantress Ursa Void Spirit Timbersaw
Clinkz Pangolier Bane Lycan Bristleback
49m27s
1 ba
EG 0
June 22, 2020 - 14:45 PDT
Beastmaster Keeper of the Light Ursa Oracle Puck
Winter Wyvern Tusk Bloodseeker Batrider Templar Assassin
33m23s
Queen of Pain Kunkka Jakiro Shadow Demon Riki
Winter Wyvern Monkey King Rubick Abaddon Centaur Warrunner
34m08s
2 bc
QC 2
June 22, 2020 - 17:00 PDT
Enchantress Kunkka Rubick Troll Warlord Legion Commander
Beastmaster Weaver Clockwerk Bristleback Bloodseeker
20m00s
Clinkz Pangolier Witch Doctor Storm Spirit Morphling
Enchantress Ursa Ember Spirit Necrophos Centaur Warrunner
21m08s
0 Midas
4Z 0
June 22, 2020 - 18:45 PDT
Keeper of the Light Ursa Queen of Pain Rubick Legion Commander
Ember Spirit Jakiro Nature's Prophet Riki Kunkka
27m32s
Ursa Keeper of the Light Rubick Void Spirit Sand King
Ember Spirit Jakiro Nature's Prophet Riki Dark Willow
41m58s
2 TP

June 23[edit]

June 23
CR4ZY 1
June 23, 2020 - 12:05 PDT
Phoenix Ursa Jakiro Storm Spirit Spirit Breaker
Clinkz Void Spirit Witch Doctor Pangolier Morphling
34m27s
Earthshaker Witch Doctor Batrider Lycan Riki
Nature's Prophet Clockwerk Abaddon Storm Spirit Mars
34m40s
1 QC
4Z 2
June 23, 2020 - 14:25 PDT
Lycan Earth Spirit Jakiro Death Prophet Riki
Keeper of the Light Timbersaw Dark Willow Bloodseeker Queen of Pain
36m53s
Shadow Demon Lycan Jakiro Queen of Pain Void Spirit
Ember Spirit Keeper of the Light Timbersaw Gyrocopter Monkey King
28m28s
0 bc
ba W
June 23, 2020 - 16:00 PDT
On June 22nd PlusOne were disqualified due to multiple match fixing incidents. All their previous match results were nullified.[4]
DQ PlusO

June 24[edit]

June 24
CR4ZY 2
June 24, 2020 - 12:00 PDT
Clinkz Void Spirit Nature's Prophet Bloodseeker Templar Assassin
Chen Pangolier Tusk Troll Warlord Puck
29m26s
Nature's Prophet Void Spirit Doom Witch Doctor Troll Warlord
Earthshaker Pangolier Skywrath Mage Monkey King Magnus
41m02s
0 Plasma
ba 0
June 24, 2020 - 14:00 PDT
Jakiro Rubick Lone Druid Sand King Visage
Nature's Prophet Clockwerk Death Prophet Pangolier Morphling
35m32s
Queen of Pain Abaddon Spirit Breaker Dark Seer Slardar
Nature's Prophet Batrider Rubick Lone Druid Bloodseeker
21m42s
2 4Z
PlusO DQ
June 24, 2020 - 16:00 PDT
On June 22nd PlusOne were disqualified due to multiple match fixing incidents. All their previous match results were nullified.[4]
W TP

Playoffs[edit]

Upper Bracket R1
4 Zoomers
2
June 26, 2020 - 12:00 PDT
Nature's Prophet Shadow Demon Mirana Riki Sand King
Earthshaker Death Prophet Witch Doctor Weaver Puck
37m19s
Keeper of the Light Ursa Clockwerk Void Spirit Morphling
Lycan Queen of Pain Grimstroke Ember Spirit Phoenix
31m04s
Queen of Pain Witch Doctor Chen Broodmother Death Prophet
Nature's Prophet Puck Tusk Legion Commander Templar Assassin
46m03s
Evil Geniuses
1
business associates
1
June 25, 2020 - 12:00 PDT
Viper Rubick Treant Protector Pangolier Broodmother
Enchantress Lycan Earth Spirit Batrider Invoker
63m20s
Ember Spirit Keeper of the Light Clockwerk Chen Wraith King
Nature's Prophet Earthshaker Bane Necrophos Queen of Pain
36m09s
Vengeful Spirit Mirana Shadow Demon Enigma Gyrocopter
Death Prophet Earthshaker Jakiro Ember Spirit Spectre
47m04s
Quincy Crew
2
Upper Bracket Final
4 Zoomers
0
June 28, 2020 - 11:55 PDT
Death Prophet Shadow Demon Elder Titan Spectre Ember Spirit
Mirana Luna Ogre Magi Void Spirit Sand King
34m14s
Death Prophet Clockwerk Bane Anti-Mage Ember Spirit
Clinkz Void Spirit Keeper of the Light Sand King Troll Warlord
28m52s
Quincy Crew
2
Lower Bracket R1
Thunder Predator
2
June 25, 2020 - 19:40 PDT
Void Spirit Lycan Vengeful Spirit Dazzle Viper
Nature's Prophet Death Prophet Ursa Centaur Warrunner Enchantress
31m43s
Earthshaker Jakiro Void Spirit Ursa Tusk
Nature's Prophet Rubick Doom Batrider Bloodseeker
27m00s
Midas Club
0
CR4ZY
2
June 25, 2020 - 16:10 PDT
Void Spirit Weaver Batrider Lone Druid Morphling
Witch Doctor Monkey King Nyx Assassin Lifestealer Pangolier
33m14s
Ember Spirit Keeper of the Light Batrider Death Prophet Ursa
Rubick Monkey King Abaddon Snapfire Centaur Warrunner
38m13s
Beastmaster Jakiro Mirana Luna Visage
Keeper of the Light Tusk Bristleback Necrophos Dark Seer
30m55s
beastcoast
1
Lower Bracket R2
Evil Geniuses
2
June 26, 2020 - 15:40 PDT
Enchantress Kunkka Phoenix Clinkz Pangolier
Beastmaster Jakiro Dark Willow Juggernaut Legion Commander
24m12s
Lycan Witch Doctor Rubick Abaddon Storm Spirit
Kunkka Jakiro Batrider Mars Troll Warlord
52m40s
Thunder Predator
0
business associates
1
June 27, 2020 - 15:05 PDT
Vengeful Spirit Chen Phoenix Mars Abaddon
Enchantress Lycan Pangolier Batrider Gyrocopter
28m39s
Viper Clockwerk Witch Doctor Ursa Void Spirit
Earthshaker Death Prophet Vengeful Spirit Weaver Venomancer
37m58s
Death Prophet Clockwerk Enigma Void Spirit Spectre
Witch Doctor Luna Pangolier Ember Spirit Rubick
45m56s
CR4ZY
2
Lower Bracket R3
Evil Geniuses
2
June 28, 2020 - 14:10 PDT
Vengeful Spirit Clockwerk Nature's Prophet Nyx Assassin Zeus
Witch Doctor Queen of Pain Ember Spirit Terrorblade Legion Commander
28m07s
Enchantress Vengeful Spirit Clockwerk Anti-Mage Kunkka
Witch Doctor Void Spirit Luna Sand King Visage
23m29s
CR4ZY
0
Lower Bracket Final
4 Zoomers
2
June 29, 2020 - 10:55 PDT
Vengeful Spirit Terrorblade Shadow Demon Dragon Knight Earth Spirit
Enchantress Kunkka Clockwerk Arc Warden Zeus
40m24s
Chen Queen of Pain Snapfire Batrider Morphling
Enchantress Phoenix Void Spirit Abaddon Nyx Assassin
47m39s
Evil Geniuses
0
Grand Final
Quincy Crew
3
June 29, 2020 - 13:40 PDT
Mirana Death Prophet Earthshaker Necrophos Naga Siren
Chen Kunkka Rubick Broodmother Visage
33m49s
Nature's Prophet Earthshaker Jakiro Puck Snapfire
Vengeful Spirit Terrorblade Winter Wyvern Queen of Pain Nyx Assassin
28m05s
Mirana Sand King Winter Wyvern Ursa Sniper
Enchantress Earthshaker Centaur Warrunner Troll Warlord Pugna
55m18s
Enchantress Pangolier Vengeful Spirit Storm Spirit Phantom Lancer
Nature's Prophet Batrider Tiny Riki Grimstroke
31m36s
Mirana Ember Spirit Winter Wyvern Kunkka Naga Siren
Enchantress Earthshaker Invoker Slark Centaur Warrunner
45m33s
4 Zoomers
2

External Links[edit]

Streams[edit]

Primary
LanguageEnglish SpeakingRussiaPortuguese SpeakingSpain
Streams

Viewership Stats[edit]

Viewership Stats
Peak Viewers 54 291
Average Viewers 19 710
Hours Watched 2 545 787

References[edit]