BTS Pro Series Season 3: Southeast Asia

From Liquipedia Dota 2 Wiki
[e][h]BTS Pro Series Season 3: Southeast Asia
League Information
Series:
BTS Pro Series BTS Pro Series
Organizer:
Sponsor:
Version:
Server:
Singapore
Type:
Online
Location:
South East Asia Southeast Asia
Dates:
Sep 12 - 27, 2020
Teams:
10
Format:
Round-robin group stage
Double-elimination playoffs
Prize Pool:
$50,000 USD
Liquipedia Tier:
Links

Beyond the Summit returns with season 3 of BTS Pro Series, an online event featuring tournaments for the Americas,[1] Europe/CIS,[2] and Southeast Asia.[3]

Format[edit]

  • Participants
    • Ten invited teams
  • Group Stage - September 12th - 23rd, 2020
    • Single round-robin
    • All matches are Bo2
    • Top four teams advance to the upper bracket of the playoffs
    • 5th to 8th placed teams advance to the lower bracket of the playoffs
    • Remaining teams are eliminated
    • Click here for tiebreaker rules
  1. Head-to-head match results between tied teams
  2. Sonneborn-berger score (combined match score of the teams beaten)
  3. Comparative match results against each team from the top down
  4. Resets to the first metric if a partial tie is broken
  5. In the case that the above process cannot break a tie that affects bracket placement or elimination, the Administration will decide when and how tiebreakers games will be played.
  • Playoffs - September 24th - 27th, 2020
    • Double-elimination bracket
    • Grand Final is Bo5, all other matches are Bo3

Broadcast Talent[edit]

  • Casters:
    • Russia 4ce (Nikita Kotkov)
    • Belarus Lex (Alexey Filippov)
    • Russia Maelstorm (Vladimir Kuzminov)
    • Russia Smile (Sergey Revin)

Prize Pool[edit]

$50,000 USD was spread among the teams as seen below:

Participants[edit]

TNC Predator
1Philippines Gabbi
2Philippines Armel
3Australia kpii
4Philippines Tims
5South Korea March
Substitutes
1 Tony Stark
Main Roster
Fnatic1
1Philippines Raven
2Malaysia MooN
3South Korea Forev
4Philippines DJ
5Indonesia Xepher
Former
3Singapore iceiceice
5Philippines eyyou
Main Roster
Neon Esports
1Philippines skem
2Philippines Yopaj
3Philippines JG
4Philippines PlayHard
5Philippines Jaunuel
Substitutes
1Indonesia Drew
Main Roster
NEW Esports
1Malaysia YamateH
2Malaysia ddz
3Malaysia Candyloon
4Singapore Barry
5Malaysia MozuN
Substitutes
1Malaysia LaNcE
Main Roster
496 Gaming2
1Vietnam DatBB
2Vietnam hTz
3Vietnam Red
4Vietnam Yasy
5Vietnam Bombi
Substitutes
1Vietnam 458
1Indonesia Rusman
Main Roster
Execration
1Philippines Palos
2Philippines Ken
3Philippines Raging Potato
4Philippines BDz
5Philippines RR
Former
2Philippines Karl
Main Roster
Zerothreetwo Dota
1Philippines Natsumi-
2Philippines Nikko
3Philippines Bok
4Philippines Matt
5Philippines ninjaboogie
Substitutes
4Myanmar Rap Rap
Main Roster
Among Us
1
Thailand 23savage
2
Philippines Abed
3Philippines Kuku
4Thailand Jabz
5Indonesia Whitemon
1 Fnatic parted ways with Singapore iceiceice and Philippines eyyou on September 16th, South Korea Forev and Indonesia Xepher will stand-in.[4]
2 Vietnam Red will stand-in for Vietnam 458 on September 18th onwards due to health issue.[5]

Group Stage[edit]

Standings[edit]

Standings
1. Among Us8-1-017-1
2. BOOM Esports5-3-113-5
3. TNC Predator6-1-213-5
4. Motivate.Trust Gaming4-4-112-6
5. Neon Esports3-4-210-8
6. NEW Esports3-2-48-10
7. 496 Gaming2-3-47-11
8. Zerothreetwo Dota0-5-45-13
9. Execration0-3-63-15
10. Fnatic0-2-72-16

Matches[edit]

Sep 12[edit]

September 12
NEW 2
September 12, 2020 - 11:59 SGT
Oracle Lifestealer Rubick Bloodseeker Zeus
Venomancer Tiny Vengeful Spirit Drow Ranger Queen of Pain
37m36s
Ancient Apparition Faceless Void Tiny Nature's Prophet Earth Spirit
Io Clockwerk Venomancer Terrorblade Ember Spirit
32m45s
0 Fnatic
XctN 1
September 12, 2020 - 14:14 SGT
Clockwerk Snapfire Vengeful Spirit Drow Ranger Phoenix
Treant Protector Tiny Ember Spirit Mars Lycan
28m36s
Tiny Grimstroke Snapfire Lifestealer Lina
Ogre Magi Phoenix Sand King Troll Warlord Templar Assassin
23m35s
1 032
BOOM 1
September 12, 2020 - 16:07 SGT
Phoenix Faceless Void Elder Titan Centaur Warrunner Mars
Venomancer Mirana Doom Sven Oracle
33m42s
Clockwerk Windranger Chen Beastmaster Chaos Knight
Vengeful Spirit Drow Ranger Tusk Void Spirit Kunkka
31m49s
1 TNC
Neon 1
September 12, 2020 - 18:15 SGT
Oracle Clockwerk Vengeful Spirit Templar Assassin Silencer
Phoenix Mars Riki Monkey King Mirana
38m13s
Chen Queen of Pain Pangolier Morphling Tidehunter
Venomancer Magnus Winter Wyvern Bloodseeker Shadow Shaman
39m34s
1 496

Sep 13[edit]

September 13
NEW 0
September 13, 2020 - 12:00 SGT
Rubick Clockwerk Sand King Morphling Gyrocopter
Bloodseeker Tiny Chen Slark Kunkka
49m26s
Phoenix Faceless Void Jakiro Mars Storm Spirit
Bloodseeker Vengeful Spirit Pangolier Doom Arc Warden
35m57s
2 TNC
Fnatic 0
September 13, 2020 - 14:16 SGT
Tiny Nature's Prophet Vengeful Spirit Morphling Void Spirit
Venomancer Mars Clockwerk Bloodseeker Ancient Apparition
38m42s
Clockwerk Lifestealer Ogre Magi Bloodseeker Ember Spirit
Venomancer Tiny Windranger Winter Wyvern Templar Assassin
25m03s
2 496
BOOM 2
September 13, 2020 - 16:25 SGT
Chen Windranger Chaos Knight Outworld Devourer Mars
Vengeful Spirit Grimstroke Legion Commander Kunkka Templar Assassin
25m38s
Chen Void Spirit Tusk Beastmaster Lifestealer
Windranger Tiny Grimstroke Earth Spirit Phantom Assassin
37m05s
0 Neon
XctN 1
September 13, 2020 - 18:20 SGT
Venomancer Pangolier Ogre Magi Morphling Leshrac
Tiny Nature's Prophet Oracle Phantom Lancer Ember Spirit
33m34s
Magnus Oracle Earth Spirit Puck Slark
Tiny Winter Wyvern Storm Spirit Riki Dragon Knight
31m35s
1 MG.Trust

Sep 14[edit]

September 14
NEW 0
September 14, 2020 - 11:59 SGT
Witch Doctor Mars Tusk Riki Leshrac
Chen Tiny Chaos Knight Phoenix Windranger
31m17s
Mirana Lifestealer Bloodseeker Grimstroke Doom
Phoenix Tiny Vengeful Spirit Drow Ranger Earth Spirit
32m06s
2 Neon
Fnatic 0
September 14, 2020 - 14:03 SGT
Phoenix Morphling Undying Pangolier Underlord
Tiny Doom Nature's Prophet Grimstroke Templar Assassin
34m23s
Phoenix Mars Nature's Prophet Phantom Lancer Windranger
Vengeful Spirit Drow Ranger Pangolier Chen Sven
34m34s
2 TNC
AUs 2
September 14, 2020 - 16:08 SGT
Disruptor Faceless Void Mirana Centaur Warrunner Kunkka
Tiny Snapfire Nature's Prophet Ember Spirit Chaos Knight
24m35s
Tiny Faceless Void Ogre Magi Invoker Bloodseeker
Magnus Disruptor Sand King Windranger Morphling
32m43s
0 032
496 0
September 14, 2020 - 17:56 SGT
Phoenix Rubick Faceless Void Bloodseeker Outworld Devourer
Tiny Magnus Vengeful Spirit Drow Ranger Tidehunter
37m42s
Oracle Batrider Riki Techies Morphling
Void Spirit Legion Commander Grimstroke Tidehunter Naga Siren
44m10s
2 MG.Trust

Sep 15[edit]

September 15
NEW 2
September 15, 2020 - 12:01 SGT
Clockwerk Phoenix Lifestealer Jakiro Ember Spirit
Tiny Treant Protector Slardar Phantom Assassin Queen of Pain
39m09s
Phoenix Faceless Void Vengeful Spirit Underlord Kunkka
Tiny Snapfire Disruptor Naga Siren Zeus
77m08s
0 XctN
AUs 2
September 15, 2020 - 14:58 SGT
Grimstroke Batrider Lifestealer Centaur Warrunner Storm Spirit
Tiny Bane Tidehunter Phantom Lancer Void Spirit
42m27s
Disruptor Bloodseeker Morphling Elder Titan Kunkka
Tiny Oracle Nature's Prophet Drow Ranger Tusk
48m22s
0 MG.Trust
032 0
September 15, 2020 - 17:30 SGT
Magnus Faceless Void Vengeful Spirit Rubick Legion Commander
Earth Spirit Batrider Chaos Knight Beastmaster Undying
23m56s
Clockwerk Ember Spirit Grimstroke Underlord Outworld Devourer
Tiny Windranger Chaos Knight Timbersaw Crystal Maiden
33m45s
2 BOOM
TNC 2
September 15, 2020 - 19:24 SGT
Bloodseeker Grimstroke Vengeful Spirit Arc Warden Pangolier
Tiny Phoenix Clockwerk Drow Ranger Batrider
52m37s
Vengeful Spirit Drow Ranger Mirana Underlord Puck
Venomancer Pangolier Lich Anti-Mage Queen of Pain
33m02s
0 Neon

Sep 16[edit]

September 16
NEW 1
September 16, 2020 - 12:00 SGT
Tiny Bloodseeker Vengeful Spirit Drow Ranger Windranger
Grimstroke Lifestealer Clockwerk Doom Storm Spirit
33m47s
Phoenix Vengeful Spirit Sand King Gyrocopter Windranger
Faceless Void Snapfire Mirana Ember Spirit Abaddon
30m44s
1 MG.Trust
AUs 2
September 16, 2020 - 14:03 SGT
Disruptor Faceless Void Snapfire Centaur Warrunner Templar Assassin
Tiny Magnus Oracle Ursa Void Spirit
30m41s
Treant Protector Morphling Phoenix Centaur Warrunner Storm Spirit
Vengeful Spirit Tiny Venomancer Queen of Pain Templar Assassin
29m01s
Tony Stark stand-in for Philippines Gabbi in game 1 due to electricity outage.[6]
0 TNC
032 1
September 16, 2020 - 16:07 SGT
Batrider Troll Warlord Treant Protector Earthshaker Necrophos
Vengeful Spirit Tiny Bloodseeker Lifestealer Windranger
36m05s
Tiny Batrider Winter Wyvern Spectre Night Stalker
Magnus Vengeful Spirit Rubick Ember Spirit Riki
36m18s
Indonesia Drew stand-in for Philippines skem due to internet issue.[7]
1 Neon
496 1
September 16, 2020 - 18:16 SGT
Phoenix Earth Spirit Tidehunter Arc Warden Zeus
Tiny Batrider Vengeful Spirit Terrorblade Void Spirit
38m50s
Phoenix Batrider Earth Spirit Phantom Lancer Necrophos
Clockwerk Windranger Disruptor Lifestealer Centaur Warrunner
35m05s
1 BOOM

Sep 17[edit]

September 17
XctN 0
September 17, 2020 - 12:00 SGT
Treant Protector Phoenix Mars Magnus Terrorblade
Tiny Grimstroke Juggernaut Legion Commander Death Prophet
35m21s
Bloodseeker Crystal Maiden Snapfire Ember Spirit Phantom Lancer
Ogre Magi Morphling Rubick Kunkka Earthshaker
30m50s
2 AUs
Fnatic 1
September 17, 2020 - 14:19 SGT
Tiny Bloodseeker Crystal Maiden Arc Warden Pangolier
Vengeful Spirit Drow Ranger Treant Protector Sand King Shadow Fiend
21m39s
Bloodseeker Batrider Earth Spirit Drow Ranger Templar Assassin
Clockwerk Oracle Storm Spirit Mars Phantom Lancer
28m04s
1 032
TNC W
September 17, 2020 - 16:25 SGT
496 Gaming forfeited this series due to one of their player having health issue.[8]
FF 496
Neon 1
September 17, 2020 - 17:02 SGT
Vengeful Spirit Drow Ranger Mirana Ember Spirit Viper
Tiny Grimstroke Mars Spectre Lich
24m49s
Venomancer Bloodseeker Sand King Grimstroke Viper
Tiny Oracle Faceless Void Invoker Tidehunter
40m22s
1 MG.Trust

Sep 18[edit]

September 18
XctN 1
September 18, 2020 - 12:00 SGT
Snapfire Faceless Void Clockwerk Earth Spirit Chen
Phoenix Mars Beastmaster Morphling Doom
45m23s
Clockwerk Morphling Rubick Omniknight Void Spirit
Bloodseeker Mirana Grimstroke Outworld Devourer Drow Ranger
43m52s
1 Fnatic
AUs 2
September 18, 2020 - 14:28 SGT
Faceless Void Snapfire Centaur Warrunner Batrider Ember Spirit
Phoenix Pudge Timbersaw Vengeful Spirit Templar Assassin
26m08s
Vengeful Spirit Terrorblade Pangolier Underlord Broodmother
Venomancer Earth Spirit Bloodseeker Outworld Devourer Windranger
43m44s
0 496
032 0
September 18, 2020 - 16:34 SGT
Phoenix Doom Winter Wyvern Spectre Zeus
Magnus Phantom Assassin Lina Oracle Storm Spirit
31m02s
Tiny Chen Anti-Mage Death Prophet Tidehunter
Venomancer Pangolier Mirana Queen of Pain Sven
29m28s
2 TNC
BOOM 1
September 18, 2020 - 18:32 SGT
Phoenix Batrider Elder Titan Morphling Tidehunter
Mirana Legion Commander Ember Spirit Ogre Magi Phantom Lancer
37m46s
Phoenix Batrider Chaos Knight Ancient Apparition Pangolier
Tiny Snapfire Tidehunter Phantom Lancer Invoker
35m31s
1 MG.Trust

Sep 19[edit]

September 19
NEW 0
September 19, 2020 - 11:59 SGT
Clockwerk Phoenix Void Spirit Pangolier Troll Warlord
Disruptor Earth Spirit Magnus Phantom Assassin Puck
32m14s
Phoenix Beastmaster Vengeful Spirit Ember Spirit Arc Warden
Faceless Void Enchantress Mirana Kunkka Anti-Mage
22m21s
2 AUs
Fnatic 0
September 19, 2020 - 13:46 SGT
Mirana Bane Void Spirit Sven Legion Commander
Vengeful Spirit Windranger Mars Elder Titan Ursa
42m04s
Phoenix Faceless Void Witch Doctor Invoker Beastmaster
Tiny Bloodseeker Snapfire Templar Assassin Riki
63m21s
2 BOOM
XctN 0
September 19, 2020 - 16:27 SGT
Tiny Phoenix Treant Protector Arc Warden Storm Spirit
Vengeful Spirit Snapfire Clockwerk Viper Shadow Fiend
84m21s
Tiny Grimstroke Puck Phantom Lancer Viper
Snapfire Clockwerk Anti-Mage Batrider Nyx Assassin
53m50s
2 Neon
TNC 0
September 19, 2020 - 19:43 SGT
Bloodseeker Oracle Doom Queen of Pain Chaos Knight
Void Spirit Grimstroke Death Prophet Riki Centaur Warrunner
24m41s
Bloodseeker Faceless Void Venomancer Pangolier Queen of Pain
Mirana Clockwerk Tidehunter Anti-Mage Storm Spirit
48m35s
2 MG.Trust

Sep 20[edit]

September 20
AUs 2
September 20, 2020 - 13:59 SGT
Tiny Snapfire Faceless Void Ogre Magi Centaur Warrunner
Vengeful Spirit Phoenix Mars Arc Warden Ember Spirit
43m45s
Snapfire Faceless Void Centaur Warrunner Disruptor Magnus
Tiny Oracle Dark Seer Sven Void Spirit
38m11s
0 Fnatic
XctN 0
September 20, 2020 - 16:21 SGT
Earth Spirit Faceless Void Rubick Ogre Magi Ember Spirit
Snapfire Bloodseeker Vengeful Spirit Templar Assassin Beastmaster
31m14s
Bloodseeker Earth Spirit Grimstroke Chaos Knight Void Spirit
Snapfire Tusk Chen Medusa Sand King
27m33s
2 BOOM
032 0
September 20, 2020 - 18:16 SGT
Tusk Batrider Morphling Night Stalker Centaur Warrunner
Mirana Ember Spirit Tidehunter Naga Siren Phoenix
31m21s
Treant Protector Rubick Mars Invoker Arc Warden
Void Spirit Jakiro Faceless Void Batrider Kunkka
31m00s
2 MG.Trust

Sep 21[edit]

September 21
NEW 0
September 21, 2020 - 13:59 SGT
Clockwerk Grimstroke Pangolier Drow Ranger Death Prophet
Snapfire Vengeful Spirit Mars Spectre Queen of Pain
36m49s
Earth Spirit Grimstroke Riki Sand King Void Spirit
Vengeful Spirit Bloodseeker Magnus Bounty Hunter Snapfire
21m18s
2 BOOM
Neon 1
September 21, 2020 - 16:01 SGT
Tiny Viper Rubick Lifestealer Chen
Snapfire Earth Spirit Disruptor Naga Siren Beastmaster
47m20s
Tiny Grimstroke Queen of Pain Beastmaster Ursa
Magnus Lifestealer Rubick Lion Enchantress
24m53s
1 AUs
XctN 0
September 21, 2020 - 18:07 SGT
Magnus Batrider Pangolier Phantom Assassin Rubick
Mirana Faceless Void Venomancer Omniknight Ember Spirit
26m17s
Clockwerk Magnus Rubick Lifestealer Ember Spirit
Tiny Bloodseeker Oracle Templar Assassin Slark
39m09s
2 TNC

Sep 22[edit]

September 22
NEW 1
September 22, 2020 - 14:00 SGT
Vengeful Spirit Tiny Timbersaw Drow Ranger Nature's Prophet
Mirana Lifestealer Ogre Magi Undying Pangolier
56m55s
Clockwerk Rubick Centaur Warrunner Void Spirit Gyrocopter
Venomancer Earth Spirit Kunkka Terrorblade Bloodseeker
34m27s
1 032
Fnatic 0
September 22, 2020 - 16:26 SGT
Snapfire Tusk Nature's Prophet Spectre Ember Spirit
Oracle Faceless Void Magnus Pangolier Timbersaw
26m31s
Lifestealer Grimstroke Pangolier Batrider Timbersaw
Tiny Tidehunter Winter Wyvern Invoker Riki
38m41s
2 MG.Trust
XctN 0
September 22, 2020 - 18:27 SGT
Clockwerk Batrider Earth Spirit Grimstroke Slark
Oracle Mars Pangolier Spectre Ember Spirit
36m32s
Clockwerk Pangolier Tiny Silencer Phantom Assassin
Oracle Mars Magnus Terrorblade Rubick
32m59s
2 496

Sep 23[edit]

September 23
NEW 2
September 23, 2020 - 12:00 SGT
Void Spirit Rubick Jakiro Centaur Warrunner Phantom Assassin
Oracle Venomancer Tiny Spectre Storm Spirit
37m41s
Tiny Spectre Oracle Snapfire Ember Spirit
Vengeful Spirit Drow Ranger Tidehunter Doom Earth Spirit
21m42s
0 496
Fnatic 0
September 23, 2020 - 14:01 SGT
Snapfire Doom Windranger Beastmaster Lifestealer
Earth Spirit Oracle Faceless Void Rubick Timbersaw
26m02s
Tiny Snapfire Undying Morphling Night Stalker
Magnus Batrider Legion Commander Rubick Lycan
24m59s
2 Neon
BOOM 0
September 23, 2020 - 15:50 SGT
Batrider Disruptor Tiny Wraith King Bounty Hunter
Faceless Void Legion Commander Enchantress Mirana Windranger
26m39s
Tiny Tidehunter Rubick Ursa Anti-Mage
Magnus Techies Juggernaut Grimstroke Viper
21m25s
2 AUs
032 1
September 23, 2020 - 17:40 SGT
Mirana Faceless Void Bloodseeker Witch Doctor Queen of Pain
Phoenix Snapfire Lifestealer Centaur Warrunner Shadow Demon
43m26s
Batrider Magnus Earth Spirit Troll Warlord Crystal Maiden
Vengeful Spirit Tidehunter Venomancer Sven Razor
37m02s
1 496

Playoffs[edit]

Upper Bracket R1
Among Us
2
September 24, 2020 - 12:03 SGT
Grimstroke Batrider Earthshaker Storm Spirit Terrorblade
Magnus Tiny Disruptor Anti-Mage Abaddon
38m26s
Kunkka Disruptor Phantom Assassin Snapfire Outworld Devourer
Magnus Mirana Ember Spirit Oracle Timbersaw
36m38s
Mirana Ember Spirit Lifestealer Enchantress Mars
Magnus Oracle Void Spirit Juggernaut Viper
23m11s
Motivate.Trust
1
BOOM Esports
2
September 25, 2020 - 12:03 SGT
Mirana Windranger Bane Tidehunter Spectre
Oracle Sven Pangolier Kunkka Viper
34m40s
Tiny Chen Tidehunter Wraith King Ember Spirit
Venomancer Faceless Void Bloodseeker Earth Spirit Slark
30m03s
TNC Predator
0
Upper Bracket Final
Among Us
0
September 26, 2020 - 11:59 SGT
Ogre Magi Faceless Void Windranger Mars Ember Spirit
Mirana Vengeful Spirit Tidehunter Chaos Knight Invoker
43m50s
Snapfire Faceless Void Enchantress Legion Commander Storm Spirit
Mirana Elder Titan Doom Templar Assassin Weaver
22m24s
BOOM Esports
2
Lower Bracket R1
Neon Esports
2
September 24, 2020 - 15:04 SGT
Venomancer Anti-Mage Tiny Bloodseeker Rubick
Earth Spirit Oracle Kunkka Phantom Lancer Enigma
43m42s
Vengeful Spirit Drow Ranger Viper Pangolier Dazzle
Tiny Spectre Mars Oracle Broodmother
29m04s
Earth Spirit Snapfire Oracle Sven Dark Seer
Rubick Kunkka Venomancer Phantom Assassin Omniknight
31m51s
Zerothreetwo Dota
1
NEW Esports
2
September 24, 2020 - 18:15 SGT
Snapfire Tiny Vengeful Spirit Medusa Phoenix
Oracle Clockwerk Doom Spectre Monkey King
30m23s
Snapfire Faceless Void Earth Spirit Batrider Bounty Hunter
Mars Disruptor Winter Wyvern Lifestealer Pugna
31m41s
496 Gaming
0
Lower Bracket R2
Motivate.Trust
2
September 25, 2020 - 14:08 SGT
Tiny Oracle Mars Phantom Lancer Viper
Venomancer Earth Spirit Drow Ranger Rubick Nature's Prophet
38m53s
Tiny Tidehunter Grimstroke Phantom Lancer Zeus
Faceless Void Snapfire Viper Drow Ranger Storm Spirit
43m10s
Neon Esports
0
TNC Predator
0
September 25, 2020 - 16:31 SGT
Chen Sven Mirana Elder Titan Batrider
Vengeful Spirit Mars Doom Troll Warlord Earth Spirit
35m57s
Venomancer Tiny Void Spirit Phantom Assassin Windranger
Oracle Snapfire Clockwerk Lifestealer Zeus
59m34s
NEW Esports
2
Lower Bracket R3
Motivate.Trust
2
September 26, 2020 - 14:16 SGT
Mirana Faceless Void Ember Spirit Shadow Demon Phantom Lancer
Mars Beastmaster Oracle Skywrath Mage Gyrocopter
38m25s
Tiny Oracle Timbersaw Ember Spirit Naga Siren
Jakiro Clockwerk Faceless Void Windranger Centaur Warrunner
34m45s
NEW Esports
0
Lower Bracket Final
Among Us
1
September 27, 2020 - 11:59 SGT
Centaur Warrunner Lifestealer Chen Witch Doctor Leshrac
Tiny Grimstroke Tidehunter Slark Zeus
28m53s
Snapfire Chen Storm Spirit Juggernaut Underlord
Oracle Kunkka Elder Titan Sand King Drow Ranger
36m49s
Tiny Disruptor Venomancer Puck Lone Druid
Snapfire Faceless Void Elder Titan Ember Spirit Terrorblade
49m21s
Motivate.Trust
2
Grand Final
BOOM Esports
0
September 27, 2020 - 15:40 SGT
Chen Clockwerk Doom Riki Storm Spirit
Elder Titan Timbersaw Void Spirit Phoenix Anti-Mage
42m06s
Elder Titan Crystal Maiden Tidehunter Phantom Lancer Outworld Devourer
Tiny Oracle Faceless Void Magnus Sand King
43m42s
Mirana Vengeful Spirit Windranger Morphling Legion Commander
Tiny Enchantress Tidehunter Void Spirit Phantom Lancer
36m24s
Motivate.Trust
3

Additional Content[edit]

Streams[edit]

Primary
LanguageEnglish SpeakingRussiaPortuguese Speaking
Streams

Viewership Stats[edit]

Viewership Stats
Peak Viewers 72 645
Average Viewers 25 474
Hours Watched 3 156 598

References[edit]