BTS Pro Series Season 4: Southeast Asia Open Qualifier

From Liquipedia Dota 2 Wiki
[e][h]BTS Pro Series Season 4: Southeast Asia Open Qualifier
League Information
Series:
BTS Pro Series BTS Pro Series
Organizer:
Sponsor:
Version:
Server:
Singapore
Type:
Online
Location:
South East Asia Southeast Asia
Dates:
Dec 5 - 6, 2020
Teams:
59
Format:
Single-elimination
Liquipedia Tier:
Links

Format[edit]

Prize Pool[edit]

Participants[edit]

Top 16[edit]

Results[edit]

Round of 32
Namewee Studio
1
December 5, 2020 - 12:00 SGT
Undying Sven Clockwerk Beastmaster Death Prophet
Tiny Grimstroke Viper Morphling Storm Spirit
22m49s
Kylan
0
KTH
0
December 5, 2020 - 12:50 SGT
Tiny Ancient Apparition Pugna Viper Drow Ranger
Io Sven Timbersaw Earth Spirit Death Prophet
37m52s
INNO Gaming
1
Invicta
0
December 5, 2020 - 13:45 SGT
Tiny Bloodseeker Windranger Oracle Sven
Elder Titan Morphling Void Spirit Rubick Night Stalker
32m00s
Void
1
Genshin Sadbois
0
December 5, 2020 - 12:55 SGT
Mirana Void Spirit Clockwerk Spectre Doom
Undying Lina Tidehunter Phantom Assassin Queen of Pain
50m05s
Cignal Ultra
1
NGID.M11
1
December 5, 2020 - 13:05 SGT
Phoenix Mirana Slardar Weaver Windranger
Undying Morphling Batrider Elder Titan Sven
32m01s
Bulgan malgai
0
Rising Knight
1
December 5, 2020 - 12:50 SGT
Mars Rubick Omniknight Alchemist Brewmaster
Treant Protector Slardar Mirana Morphling Templar Assassin
28m53s
TEAM STAR
0
Burmese Ghouls
0
December 5, 2020 - 12:50 SGT
Lifestealer Disruptor Tiny Viper Zeus
Mirana Grimstroke Axe Juggernaut Leshrac
31m54s
IO
1
Vice Esports
1
December 5, 2020 - 12:35 SGT
Omniknight Leshrac Timbersaw Morphling Earthshaker
Sven Tiny Snapfire Windranger Anti-Mage
34m04s
Army Geniuses
0
Omega Esports
0
December 5, 2020 - 13:20 SGT
Void Spirit Timbersaw Oracle Sven Pugna
Enchantress Faceless Void Windranger Outworld Devourer Tidehunter
39m22s
496 Gaming
1
Galaxy Racer
1
December 5, 2020 - 12:00 SGT
Lina Slardar Chen Lifestealer Queen of Pain
Tusk Tiny Bloodseeker Phantom Assassin Snapfire
39m43s
madgolems
0
Tengerleg
0
December 5, 2020 - 13:05 SGT
Undying Clockwerk Slardar Phantom Assassin Death Prophet
Lina Mars Sven Io Storm Spirit
23m23s
Reckoning Esports
1
GG No Remorse
1
December 5, 2020 - 12:00 SGT
Lina Undying Sven Chaos Knight Void Spirit
Io Tusk Phoenix Faceless Void Leshrac
33m54s
NG.ID-BROTHERS
0
Sara Kollo
0
December 5, 2020 - 12:55 SGT
Sand King Oracle Drow Ranger Phoenix Puck
Tiny Disruptor Mars Snapfire Anti-Mage
30m36s
5 Stack
1
agents
1
December 5, 2020 - 12:45 SGT
Lina Treant Protector Mars Morphling Beastmaster
Tiny Leshrac Oracle Lifestealer Timbersaw
35m51s
myRevenge Nepal
0
Majesty
1
December 5, 2020 - 12:00 SGT
Mirana Disruptor Zeus Timbersaw Luna
Lina Slardar Terrorblade Oracle Tusk
27m44s
RTZ Esports Club
0
Execration
1
December 5, 2020 - 12:00 SGT
Lina Slardar Sven Omniknight Storm Spirit
Earth Spirit Enchantress Legion Commander Skywrath Mage Anti-Mage
20m29s
UD Vessuwan
0
Round of 16
Namewee Studio
1
December 5, 2020 - 13:55 SGT
Crystal Maiden Sven Bloodseeker Earth Spirit Death Prophet
Enchantress Void Spirit Viper Lifestealer Doom
32m29s
INNO Gaming
0
Void
1
December 5, 2020 - 14:40 SGT
Mars Mirana Elder Titan Monkey King Invoker
Snapfire Slardar Faceless Void Omniknight Templar Assassin
47m11s
Cignal Ultra
0
NGID.M11
0
December 5, 2020 - 14:05 SGT
Windranger Spectre Viper Snapfire Tiny
Undying Mars Rubick Terrorblade Brewmaster
37m01s
Rising Knight
1
IO
0
December 5, 2020 - 13:40 SGT
Io Sven Phoenix Axe Void Spirit
Magnus Lina Lich Lifestealer Storm Spirit
24m39s
Vice Esports
1
496 Gaming
1
December 5, 2020 - 14:30 SGT
Enchantress Phoenix Spectre Mars Storm Spirit
Leshrac Io Slardar Juggernaut Shadow Demon
35m45s
Galaxy Racer
0
Reckoning Esports
0
December 5, 2020 - 13:55 SGT
Lina Treant Protector Phantom Lancer Clockwerk Ember Spirit
Undying Ogre Magi Grimstroke Spectre Void Spirit
27m03s
GG No Remorse
1
5 Stack
0
December 5, 2020 - 14:00 SGT
Rubick Tidehunter Winter Wyvern Spectre Batrider
Magnus Faceless Void Witch Doctor Mirana Zeus
39m26s
agents
1
Majesty
0
December 5, 2020 - 13:00 SGT
Io Sven Mirana Tidehunter Doom
Slardar Phantom Assassin Rubick Omniknight Viper
33m58s
Execration
1
Quarterfinals
Namewee Studio
1
December 6, 2020 - 12:10 SGT
Undying Spectre Clockwerk Storm Spirit Legion Commander
Mars Elder Titan Mirana Void Spirit Monkey King
39m31s
Clockwerk Lifestealer Crystal Maiden Void Spirit Leshrac
Mars Lina Abaddon Phantom Assassin Earth Spirit
26m42s
Clockwerk Sven Crystal Maiden Bloodseeker Zeus
Mars Lina Slardar Riki Lich
42m28s
Void
2
Rising Knight
0
December 6, 2020 - 12:05 SGT
Undying Brewmaster Faceless Void Windranger Queen of Pain
Tusk Nature's Prophet Snapfire Morphling Puck
32m18s
Mars Sven Tiny Ancient Apparition Void Spirit
Undying Leshrac Tidehunter Drow Ranger Storm Spirit
31m15s
Vice Esports
2
496 Gaming
2
December 6, 2020 - 12:10 SGT
Clockwerk Faceless Void Windranger Mars Leshrac
Snapfire Chaos Knight Keeper of the Light Sven Invoker
34m09s
Faceless Void Clockwerk Grimstroke Sand King Magnus
Snapfire Chaos Knight Vengeful Spirit Luna Earth Spirit
26m06s
GG No Remorse
0
agents
FF
December 6, 2020 - 12:00 SGT
Execration
W
Semifinals
Void
0
December 6, 2020 - 15:40 SGT
Elder Titan Tiny Void Spirit Monkey King Underlord
Rubick Enchantress Tidehunter Templar Assassin Ember Spirit
25m18s
Mirana Timbersaw Ogre Magi Storm Spirit Drow Ranger
Clockwerk Omniknight Batrider Anti-Mage Queen of Pain
26m58s
Vice Esports
2
496 Gaming
1
December 6, 2020 - 14:10 SGT
Enchantress Spectre Grimstroke Tidehunter Storm Spirit
Lina Slardar Omniknight Sven Leshrac
42m40s
Faceless Void Bloodseeker Shadow Shaman Oracle Queen of Pain
Undying Phantom Assassin Viper Void Spirit Tusk
43m56s
Snapfire Outworld Devourer Undying Mars Terrorblade
Faceless Void Slardar Io Storm Spirit Oracle
21m08s
Execration
2
Qualified
Vice Esports
Execration

References[edit]