Liquipedia will soon drop support for Internet Explorer.

China Dota2 Professional League Season 2

[e][h]China Dota2 Professional League Season 2
League Information
Series:
China Dota2 Professional League China Dota2 Professional League
Organizer:
Version:
Type:
Online
Location:
China China
Dates:
Apr 1 - May 31, 2020
Teams:
10
Format:
Group Stage
Round-Robin group
Playoffs
Double-Elimination
Prize Pool:
¥1,500,000 CNY
(≃ $210,230 USD)
Liquipedia Tier:
Links

Format[edit]

  • Group Stage
    • 10-team Bo3 single round-robin
    • Top 4 teams advance to the upper bracket of the Playoffs
    • 5th to 6th placed teams advance to the lower bracket of the Playoffs
    • Bottom 4 teams are eliminated
    • Click here for information about tiebreaker rules
  • If there are two or more teams have the same number of matches won, ties will be broken by:
    1. Game differential
    2. Head-to-head result
    3. Additional tiebreaker match
  • Playoffs
    • Bo3 double-elimination bracket
    • Grand Finals are Bo5

Broadcast Talent[edit]

  • Commentators:

Prize Pool[edit]

The base prize pool for the tournament is ¥1,500,000 CNY. The base prize pool is spread amongst the teams according to the table on the left. Teams gets an additional ¥5,000 CNY per Bo3 match win. Total prize money won is shown on the right.

Base Prize Pool
Place $ CNY
A11st ¥800,000
A22nd ¥400,000
A33rd ¥200,000
A44th ¥50,000
A55 - 6th ¥15,000
A77 - 8th ¥10,000

(Converted USD prizes are based on the currency rate on May 31, 2020: 1 CNY ≃ 0.14015 USD.)

Participants[edit]

Group Stage[edit]

Round-robin[edit]

Standings
1. Royal Never Give Up8-116-3
2. PSG.LGD7-215-6
3. CDEC Gaming7-216-8
4. Vici Gaming5-412-8
5. Invictus Gaming5-412-9
6. Team Aster5-410-12
7. EHOME4-510-13
8. Sparking Arrow Gaming2-78-14
9. Keen Gaming2-77-15
DQ. Newbee0-90-18
* Newbee were disqualified from the tournament on
May 15th due to match-fixing.[1]

Matches[edit]

Apr 1[edit]

Apr 1
RNG 0
April 1, 2020 - 14:00 CST
Void Spirit Mars Bane Phantom Lancer Skywrath Mage
Death Prophet Shadow Demon Mirana Axe Dragon Knight
23m22s
Shadow Demon Nyx Assassin Dragon Knight Nature's Prophet Shadow Fiend
Death Prophet Oracle Centaur Warrunner Rubick Lycan
41m40s
2 iG
VG W
April 1, 2020 - 17:30 CST
Ogre Magi Monkey King Mirana Legion Commander Templar Assassin
Centaur Warrunner Lich Ember Spirit Troll Warlord Shadow Fiend
42m42s
Centaur Warrunner Mirana Morphling Winter Wyvern Huskar
Disruptor Timbersaw Lycan Storm Spirit Bounty Hunter
42m20s
Newbee is disqualified on May 15
FF Newbee

Apr 2[edit]

Apr 2
SAG 0
April 2, 2020 - 14:00 CST
Phantom Lancer Warlock Rubick Abaddon Huskar
Phoenix Jakiro Underlord Monkey King Void Spirit
43m27s
Timbersaw Phantom Lancer Lion Windranger Lina
Death Prophet Nyx Assassin Lich Necrophos Dragon Knight
86m33s
2 VG
PSG.LGD 1
April 2, 2020 - 17:05 CST
Dragon Knight Ancient Apparition Snapfire Legion Commander Silencer
Pangolier Phoenix Faceless Void Shadow Demon Pugna
22m20s
Mars Phoenix Shadow Demon Storm Spirit Lycan
Death Prophet Oracle Vengeful Spirit Arc Warden Sand King
32m00s
Ember Spirit Phoenix Lich Monkey King Beastmaster
Mars Shadow Shaman Io Gyrocopter Invoker
32m17s
2 Aster

Apr 3[edit]

Apr 3
KG 1
April 3, 2020 - 14:00 CST
Rubick Pangolier Vengeful Spirit Phantom Lancer Pugna
Death Prophet Bane Dark Willow Underlord Spectre
50m08s
Death Prophet Vengeful Spirit Clockwerk Wraith King Puck
Centaur Warrunner Ancient Apparition Shadow Demon Phantom Lancer Ember Spirit
40m08s
Pangolier Lina Chen Wraith King Ember Spirit
Phoenix Faceless Void Bane Mars Morphling
22m48s
2 EHOME
PSG.LGD 0
April 3, 2020 - 17:00 CST
Centaur Warrunner Jakiro Lich Spectre Earth Spirit
Dragon Knight Shadow Demon Legion Commander Skywrath Mage Lifestealer
28m00s
Centaur Warrunner Rubick Morphling Earth Spirit Nature's Prophet
Mars Undying Skywrath Mage Faceless Void Shadow Fiend
28m28s
2 RNG

Apr 5[edit]

Apr 5
Aster 2
April 5, 2020 - 14:00 CST
Mars Shadow Demon Io Gyrocopter Dragon Knight
Centaur Warrunner Rubick Undying Morphling Void Spirit
36m24s
Mars Rubick Jakiro Naga Siren Razor
Shadow Demon Dragon Knight Abaddon Lina Leshrac
35m04s
Timbersaw Clockwerk Snapfire Faceless Void Pugna
Lich Shadow Shaman Slark Omniknight Ember Spirit
42m23s
1 iG
KG 1
April 5, 2020 - 17:00 CST
Death Prophet Vengeful Spirit Puck Naga Siren Abaddon
Shadow Demon Mirana Void Spirit Beastmaster Alchemist
34m50s
Rubick Grimstroke Pangolier Phantom Lancer Monkey King
Ancient Apparition Mars Skywrath Mage Ember Spirit Dragon Knight
35m54s
Pangolier Snapfire Disruptor Troll Warlord Lycan
Phoenix Grimstroke Void Spirit Axe Riki
32m58s
2 CDEC

Apr 9[edit]

Apr 9
iG 2
April 9, 2020 - 19:00 CST
Keeper of the Light Centaur Warrunner Shadow Shaman Morphling Lycan
Shadow Demon Ember Spirit Dazzle Dark Seer Troll Warlord
33m47s
Phoenix Mars Dragon Knight Winter Wyvern Troll Warlord
Snapfire Tusk Puck Lycan Pugna
38m30s
0 EHOME

Apr 10[edit]

Apr 10
RNG 2
April 10, 2020 - 19:00 CST
Keeper of the Light Ember Spirit Grimstroke Tidehunter Storm Spirit
Pangolier Chen Dazzle Kunkka Phantom Lancer
25m45s
Ancient Apparition Dragon Knight Queen of Pain Tusk Anti-Mage
Clockwerk Grimstroke Shadow Fiend Dark Seer Terrorblade
19m48s
0 SAG

Apr 11[edit]

Apr 11
VG 0
April 11, 2020 - 16:00 CST
Mirana Ogre Magi Omniknight Huskar Drow Ranger
Dragon Knight Abaddon Shadow Demon Outworld Devourer Lina
22m57s
Mars Mirana Lion Lifestealer Shadow Fiend
Lich Pangolier Riki Rubick Invoker
24m36s
2 RNG
KG W
April 11, 2020 - 19:00 CST
Timbersaw Phoenix Vengeful Spirit Weaver Templar Assassin
Chen Monkey King Tusk Void Spirit Meepo
21m46s
Oracle Clockwerk Gyrocopter Leshrac Queen of Pain
Dazzle Pangolier Tiny Morphling Bane
16m35s
Newbee is disqualified on May 15
FF Newbee

Apr 12[edit]

Apr 12
SAG 1
April 12, 2020 - 16:00 CST
Timbersaw Phoenix Ogre Magi Faceless Void Lina
Mars Rubick Snapfire Ursa Leshrac
26m27s
Dragon Knight Ancient Apparition Nyx Assassin Naga Siren Huskar
Pangolier Shadow Demon Grimstroke Alchemist Kunkka
21m14s
Timbersaw Phantom Lancer Chen Shadow Shaman Shadow Fiend
Phoenix Centaur Warrunner Puck Monkey King Storm Spirit
31m29s
2 PSG.LGD
VG 2
April 12, 2020 - 19:00 CST
Dragon Knight Shadow Demon Rubick Void Spirit Huskar
Phoenix Ember Spirit Lich Phantom Lancer Brewmaster
29m07s
Pangolier Phoenix Oracle Riki Storm Spirit
Dazzle Puck Earth Spirit Shadow Fiend Bounty Hunter
21m18s
0 Aster

Apr 17[edit]

Apr 17
Aster 0
April 17, 2020 - 19:00 CST
Dragon Knight Phoenix Shadow Shaman Abaddon Alchemist
Keeper of the Light Ember Spirit Tusk Slark Omniknight
37m07s
Dragon Knight Pangolier Legion Commander Snapfire Faceless Void
Keeper of the Light Ember Spirit Tusk Monkey King Brewmaster
45m53s
2 CDEC

Apr 18[edit]

Apr 18
iG 0
April 18, 2020 - 16:00 CST
Shadow Demon Void Spirit Legion Commander Morphling Batrider
Centaur Warrunner Rubick Undying Templar Assassin Ursa
14m31s
Mars Lina Oracle Outworld Devourer Ursa
Pangolier Phoenix Faceless Void Rubick Huskar
27m51s
2 PSG.LGD
Aster 2
April 18, 2020 - 19:00 CST
Shadow Demon Mars Phoenix Pugna Spectre
Death Prophet Oracle Earthshaker Morphling Snapfire
34m54s
Mars Oracle Disruptor Kunkka Tidehunter
Pugna Lich Lycan Beastmaster Huskar
43m12s
Mars Silencer Dragon Knight Shadow Shaman Monkey King
Oracle Riki Tusk Huskar Pangolier
41m47s
1 EHOME

Apr 19[edit]

Apr 19
VG 0
April 19, 2020 - 16:00 CST
Ember Spirit Lich Nyx Assassin Legion Commander Troll Warlord
Keeper of the Light Bristleback Rubick Ursa Storm Spirit
33m11s
Dragon Knight Pangolier Witch Doctor Morphling Abaddon
Mars Phoenix Disruptor Ember Spirit Monkey King
75m31s
2 PSG.LGD
Newbee FF
April 19, 2020 - 19:00 CST
Phoenix Legion Commander Tusk Leshrac Lycan
Mars Lina Ogre Magi Storm Spirit Ursa
34m14s
Mars Phoenix Axe Techies Gyrocopter
Shadow Demon Dragon Knight Mirana Monkey King Sniper
34m31s
Newbee is disqualified on May 15
W iG

Apr 24[edit]

Apr 24
Newbee FF
April 24, 2020 - 16:05 CST
Phoenix Lycan Brewmaster Sniper Dragon Knight
Snapfire Nyx Assassin Bristleback Gyrocopter Kunkka
45m51s
Grimstroke Ember Spirit Beastmaster Weaver Morphling
Pangolier Oracle Tusk Dragon Knight Riki
31m12s
Newbee is disqualified on May 15
W PSG.LGD
Newbee FF
April 24, 2020 - 19:15 CST
Pangolier Rubick Dragon Knight Necrophos Vengeful Spirit
Ember Spirit Lich Riki Mars Sniper
31m52s
Oracle Tusk Axe Troll Warlord Shadow Fiend
Grimstroke Ember Spirit Ursa Centaur Warrunner Winter Wyvern
18m20s
Newbee is disqualified on May 15
W EHOME

Apr 25[edit]

Apr 25
Newbee FF
April 25, 2020 - 15:50 CST
Pangolier Lich Disruptor Razor Templar Assassin
Keeper of the Light Earthshaker Gyrocopter Morphling Puck
43m09s
Lich Ursa Earthshaker Clockwerk Leshrac
Centaur Warrunner Rubick Bane Troll Warlord Queen of Pain
22m51s
Lich Lycan Clockwerk Dragon Knight Enigma
Centaur Warrunner Oracle Earthshaker Queen of Pain Monkey King
22m01s
Newbee is disqualified on May 15
W CDEC
iG 2
April 25, 2020 - 19:00 CST
Mars Ogre Magi Mirana Dragon Knight Morphling
Rubick Oracle Void Spirit Brewmaster Luna
34m09s
Oracle Dragon Knight Skywrath Mage Legion Commander Anti-Mage
Ancient Apparition Void Spirit Clockwerk Wraith King Omniknight
42m11s
0 KG

Apr 26[edit]

Apr 26
KG 1
April 26, 2020 - 16:00 CST
Shadow Demon Void Spirit Clockwerk Terrorblade Enigma
Dragon Knight Silencer Shadow Shaman Nature's Prophet Monkey King
42m05s
Shadow Demon Dragon Knight Winter Wyvern Wraith King Brewmaster
Mars Rubick Io Gyrocopter Ember Spirit
41m08s
Mars Bane Phoenix Luna Shadow Fiend
Tusk Nature's Prophet Dragon Knight Brewmaster Templar Assassin
33m28s
2 Aster
EHOME 0
April 26, 2020 - 19:00 CST
Grimstroke Tusk Omniknight Slark Puck
Treant Protector Mars Lich Phantom Lancer Queen of Pain
51m25s
Treant Protector Sniper Ember Spirit Riki Clockwerk
Void Spirit Lich Pangolier Morphling Bounty Hunter
43m28s
2 RNG

Apr 30[edit]

Apr 30
KG 0
April 30, 2020 - 19:45 CST
Void Spirit Snapfire Tusk Nature's Prophet Phantom Assassin
Phoenix Beastmaster Lich Naga Siren Queen of Pain
26m27s
Shadow Demon Void Spirit Tusk Nature's Prophet Underlord
Dragon Knight Lich Mirana Centaur Warrunner Ursa
32m56s
2 RNG

May 1[edit]

May 1
VG 1
May 1, 2020 - 16:00 CST
Grimstroke Nyx Assassin Timbersaw Gyrocopter Lina
Pangolier Bane Monkey King Rubick Razor
41m34s
Grimstroke Rubick Doom Riki Morphling
Pangolier Oracle Tusk Terrorblade Puck
52m25s
Oracle Rubick Legion Commander Phantom Lancer Huskar
Grimstroke Tusk Clockwerk Monkey King Underlord
37m52s
2 CDEC

May 2[edit]

May 2
KG 2
May 2, 2020 - 16:00 CST
Death Prophet Disruptor Clockwerk Terrorblade Venomancer
Dragon Knight Lich Lina Tusk Ember Spirit
27m21s
Earthshaker Mars Bane Leshrac Wraith King
Lich Rubick Phantom Lancer Venomancer Kunkka
25m55s
Earthshaker Grimstroke Phoenix Void Spirit Alchemist
Lich Phantom Lancer Rubick Kunkka Mars
35m47s
1 SAG
Aster 0
May 2, 2020 - 20:45 CST
Pangolier Oracle Mars Wraith King Shadow Fiend
Ancient Apparition Puck Nyx Assassin Anti-Mage Storm Spirit
34m54s
Mars Shadow Shaman Grimstroke Void Spirit Terrorblade
Ember Spirit Lich Clockwerk Venomancer Templar Assassin
42m39s
2 SAG

May 3[edit]

May 3
VG 2
May 3, 2020 - 16:00 CST
Ember Spirit Oracle Tusk Beastmaster Leshrac
Keeper of the Light Dragon Knight Phoenix Phantom Lancer Queen of Pain
26m28s
Elder Titan Disruptor Riki Dragon Knight Naga Siren
Shadow Demon Clockwerk Storm Spirit Lycan Enigma
26m03s
0 KG
RNG 2
May 3, 2020 - 19:00 CST
Grimstroke Beastmaster Tusk Anti-Mage Kunkka
Ember Spirit Silencer Clockwerk Phantom Lancer Timbersaw
17m27s
Rubick Beastmaster Shadow Demon Gyrocopter Templar Assassin
Nyx Assassin Winter Wyvern Puck Terrorblade Void Spirit
36m22s
0 Aster

May 7[edit]

May 7
RNG 2
May 7, 2020 - 16:30 CST
Pangolier Grimstroke Chen Monkey King Lina
Earthshaker Bane Underlord Morphling Venomancer
44m41s
Beastmaster Mirana Lich Kunkka Monkey King
Enchantress Void Spirit Rubick Mars Terrorblade
33m54s
Death Prophet Phoenix Abaddon Tidehunter Faceless Void
Treant Protector Vengeful Spirit Dazzle Lycan Huskar
24m09s
1 CDEC
EHOME 2
May 7, 2020 - 19:50 CST
Grimstroke Earthshaker Ember Spirit Visage Dragon Knight
Terrorblade Abaddon Puck Nyx Assassin Huskar
23m57s
Pangolier Oracle Terrorblade Snapfire Kunkka
Shadow Demon Puck Ancient Apparition Phantom Lancer Queen of Pain
40m44s
Treant Protector Earthshaker Void Spirit Riki Batrider
Ember Spirit Ancient Apparition Pangolier Kunkka Dazzle
44m15s
1 SAG

May 8[edit]

May 8
SAG 1
May 8, 2020 - 19:00 CST
Shadow Demon Nyx Assassin Phantom Lancer Razor Batrider
Silencer Mars Shadow Shaman Gyrocopter Zeus
41m24s
Treant Protector Lich Terrorblade Puck Queen of Pain
Jakiro Rubick Beastmaster Faceless Void Invoker
35m13s
Dragon Knight Ancient Apparition Terrorblade Nature's Prophet Pangolier
Nyx Assassin Oracle Slark Batrider Arc Warden
38m58s
2 iG

May 9[edit]

May 9
EHOME 1
May 9, 2020 - 17:30 CST
Lich Clinkz Void Spirit Ursa Earthshaker
Death Prophet Oracle Clockwerk Ember Spirit Venomancer
54m10s
Shadow Demon Death Prophet Earthshaker Lone Druid Alchemist
Grimstroke Pangolier Shadow Shaman Phantom Lancer Razor
43m11s
Rubick Centaur Warrunner Lich Riki Puck
Grimstroke Clockwerk Mars Lycan Queen of Pain
42m57s
2 CDEC
PSG.LGD 2
May 9, 2020 - 21:00 CST
Oracle Ember Spirit Nyx Assassin Troll Warlord Batrider
Grimstroke Void Spirit Rubick Razor Brewmaster
21m48s
Chen Rubick Riki Centaur Warrunner Gyrocopter
Earthshaker Grimstroke Weaver Doom Broodmother
36m41s
0 KG

May 10[edit]

May 10
Newbee FF
May 10, 2020 - 16:00 CST
Pangolier Keeper of the Light Rubick Outworld Devourer Bristleback
Tusk Bane Enigma Morphling Lina
34m39s
Grimstroke Void Spirit Monkey King Venomancer Bounty Hunter
Tusk Chen Enigma Morphling Lycan
21m23s
Centaur Warrunner Lich Tusk Dazzle Anti-Mage
Treant Protector Oracle Monkey King Tidehunter Storm Spirit
23m21s
Newbee is disqualified on May 15
W RNG
VG 1
May 10, 2020 - 19:20 CST
Tusk Oracle Vengeful Spirit Medusa Kunkka
Grimstroke Ember Spirit Clinkz Pangolier Anti-Mage
36m01s
Shadow Demon Mirana Void Spirit Terrorblade Timbersaw
Pangolier Jakiro Visage Kunkka Ursa
29m32s
Grimstroke Pangolier Riki Kunkka Underlord
Shadow Demon Mars Clinkz Lycan Slardar
52m54s
2 EHOME

May 14[edit]

May 14
iG 1
May 14, 2020 - 16:00 CST
Keeper of the Light Bristleback Nyx Assassin Ursa Invoker
Lich Ember Spirit Grimstroke Doom Troll Warlord
38m11s
Dazzle Lich Earthshaker Ember Spirit Dragon Knight
Chen Void Spirit Tusk Phantom Lancer Necrophos
38m32s
Lich Mirana Kunkka Troll Warlord Abaddon
Clockwerk Grimstroke Ember Spirit Venomancer Slark
41m30s
2 CDEC
CDEC 2
May 14, 2020 - 19:20 CST
Shadow Demon Beastmaster Vengeful Spirit Templar Assassin Weaver
Clockwerk Ancient Apparition Pangolier Storm Spirit Huskar
20m03s
Tusk Vengeful Spirit Luna Beastmaster Viper
Treant Protector Puck Tiny Weaver Bristleback
23m50s
0 SAG

May 15[edit]

May 15
Newbee FF
May 15, 2020 - 19:00 CST
W Aster

May 16[edit]

May 16
SAG W
May 16, 2020 - 16:00 CST
FF Newbee
PSG.LGD 2
May 16, 2020 - 19:00 CST
Ancient Apparition Dragon Knight Mirana Lifestealer Tidehunter
Chen Clockwerk Batrider Terrorblade Lina
32m43s
Keeper of the Light Bristleback Void Spirit Shadow Shaman Sven
Vengeful Spirit Silencer Mars Phantom Lancer Necrophos
28m13s
Vengeful Spirit Earthshaker Phantom Lancer Dazzle Queen of Pain
Beastmaster Chen Rubick Alchemist Kunkka
29m27s
1 CDEC

May 17[edit]

May 17
VG 2
May 17, 2020 - 16:00 CST
Centaur Warrunner Phoenix Kunkka Terrorblade Vengeful Spirit
Rubick Lich Beastmaster Juggernaut Outworld Devourer
24m45s
Oracle Ember Spirit Vengeful Spirit Medusa Kunkka
Dragon Knight Silencer Nyx Assassin Morphling Brewmaster
22m03s
0 iG
PSG.LGD 2
May 17, 2020 - 19:00 CST
Ember Spirit Clockwerk Rubick Troll Warlord Dazzle
Earthshaker Clinkz Grimstroke Ursa Batrider
25m43s
Vengeful Spirit Beastmaster Clinkz Phoenix Shadow Fiend
Dragon Knight Ancient Apparition Dark Willow Sand King Mars
21m45s
0 EHOME

Playoffs[edit]

 
Upper Bracket R1
Royal Never Give Up
2
May 29, 2020 - 13:15 CST
Phoenix Oracle Monkey King Kunkka Clockwerk
Grimstroke Ember Spirit Centaur Warrunner Lina Ursa
34m25s
Mars Clinkz Disruptor Monkey King Queen of Pain
Rubick Witch Doctor Ursa Centaur Warrunner Storm Spirit
40m56s
Death Prophet Disruptor Earthshaker Queen of Pain Templar Assassin
Mars Phoenix Lich Medusa Puck
40m21s
Vici Gaming
1
PSG.LGD
2
May 29, 2020 - 16:45 CST
Phoenix Ogre Magi Riki Dragon Knight Venomancer
Silencer Mars Shadow Shaman Ursa Lycan
32m38s
Earthshaker Nature's Prophet Vengeful Spirit Medusa Batrider
Chen Beastmaster Rubick Terrorblade Void Spirit
18m43s
Earthshaker Disruptor Ursa Nature's Prophet Shadow Fiend
Centaur Warrunner Rubick Monkey King Silencer Sniper
45m21s
CDEC Gaming
1
Upper Bracket Finals
Royal Never Give Up
0
May 29, 2020 - 20:10 CST
Vengeful Spirit Clinkz Medusa Abaddon Sand King
Phoenix Clockwerk Dazzle Phantom Lancer Templar Assassin
23m12s
Earthshaker Chen Kunkka Lycan Pangolier
Queen of Pain Nyx Assassin Vengeful Spirit Medusa Batrider
28m49s
PSG.LGD
2

 

Lower Bracket R1
Vici Gaming
0
May 30, 2020 - 13:00 CST
Oracle Legion Commander Skywrath Mage Monkey King Outworld Devourer
Ember Spirit Clinkz Bane Pangolier Troll Warlord
31m17s
Oracle Beastmaster Mirana Morphling Wraith King
Ember Spirit Enchantress Tusk Nature's Prophet Ursa
29m30s
Invictus Gaming
2
CDEC Gaming
0
May 30, 2020 - 15:55 CST
Ember Spirit Grimstroke Clinkz Tidehunter Terrorblade
Chen Earthshaker Shadow Shaman Anti-Mage Viper
51m07s
Queen of Pain Earthshaker Witch Doctor Monkey King Batrider
Dragon Knight Enchantress Rubick Brewmaster Lifestealer
43m09s
Team Aster
2
Lower Bracket R2
Invictus Gaming
2
May 30, 2020 - 18:55 CST
Dragon Knight Phoenix Lich Ursa Void Spirit
Mars Snapfire Rubick Venomancer Gyrocopter
30m09s
Dragon Knight Phoenix Oracle Riki Ember Spirit
Mars Ancient Apparition Tusk Morphling Void Spirit
48m35s
Lich Ursa Skywrath Mage Legion Commander Invoker
Mars Venomancer Abaddon Terrorblade Void Spirit
37m52s
Team Aster
1
Lower Bracket Finals
Royal Never Give Up
0
May 31, 2020 - 12:10 CST
Queen of Pain Earthshaker Ursa Silencer Tidehunter
Phoenix Dragon Knight Oracle Void Spirit Wraith King
28m58s
Tusk Oracle Venomancer Death Prophet Alchemist
Dragon Knight Mirana Abaddon Weaver Arc Warden
37m28s
Invictus Gaming
2
Grand Finals
PSG.LGD
3
May 31, 2020 - 15:15 CST
Phoenix Beastmaster Earthshaker Phantom Lancer Storm Spirit
Shadow Demon Mirana Kunkka Clinkz Puck
33m26s
Earthshaker Shadow Demon Lycan Templar Assassin Phoenix
Clockwerk Lich Mars Kunkka Ursa
21m40s
Ember Spirit Keeper of the Light Tiny Dazzle Ursa
Shadow Demon Rubick Beastmaster Void Spirit Naga Siren
24m06s
Nature's Prophet Nyx Assassin Lycan Shadow Demon Monkey King
Oracle Rubick Centaur Warrunner Kunkka Phantom Assassin
27m21s
Invictus Gaming
1

Streams[edit]

References[edit]