Dota 2 Champions League 2021 Season 2

From Liquipedia Dota 2 Wiki
[e][h]Dota 2 Champions League 2021 Season 2
League Information
Version:
Server:
Luxembourg
Type:
Online
Location:
Europe Europe
CIS CIS
Dates:
Jul 19 - Aug 8, 2021
Teams:
12
Format:
Round-robin group stage
Double-elimination playoffs
Prize Pool:
$50,000 USD
Liquipedia Tier:
Links
Chronology

Format[edit]

  • Participants
    • Eleven invited teams
      • Two teams are seeded into the first division playoffs[1]
    • One team from an open qualifier
  • Group StageJuly 19th - August 2nd, 2021
    • Single round-robin
    • All matches are Bo3
    • Top six teams advance to the first division Playoffs
    • Remaining teams advance to the second division Playoffs
  • PlayoffsAugust 4th - August 8th, 2021
    • Double-elimination bracket
    • Grand Final is Bo5, all other matches are Bo3

Broadcast Talent[edit]

  • Commentators:

Prize Pool[edit]

$50,000 USD is spread among the teams as seen below:

Participants[edit]

Division 1 Playoffs Seeds[edit]

Group Stage Seeds[edit]

PuckChamp
1Russia Krlt
2Russia Desperate-
3Russia meLes
4Belarus Astral
5Russia Dukalis
Winstrike Team
1Russia dyrachyo
2
Russia Dame
3Belarus chshrct
4Russia yamich
5Belarus pantomem
Substitutes
1Russia xannii
3
Ukraine Mc314
1
Ukraine mellojul
Main Roster
Team Unique
1Ukraine spAce
2Ukraine fn`
3Belarus Petushara
4Ukraine Bignum
5Ukraine Slayer
Khan1
1 TBD 
2 TBD 
3 TBD 
4 TBD 
5 TBD 
Spider Pigzs
1
Ukraine lightless
2Lebanon No!ob
3Ukraine Funn1k
4Ukraine Merlin
5Serbia LeBronDota
Substitutes
5Croatia Mitch
1Bulgaria lil pleb
2Serbia BoraNija
4Lebanon OmaRSinS
Main Roster
Fantastic Five
1Ukraine Cridoz
2Kyrgyzstan Askold
3Russia Proletariy
4Kyrgyzstan Le don
5Russia 633
SubstitutesFormer
5Russia Fervian
Main RosterFormer
1Russia rari
Main RosterSubstitutes
Hellbear Smashers
1Denmark Ace
2Germany Stormstormer
3
Ukraine GeneRaL
4Russia Gilgir
5Germany tOfu
Substitutes
4Germany HoviteY
Main Roster
1 AS Monaco Gambit withdrew from the tournament on July 27th.[2][3] They were replaced by Khan in Division 2 playoffs.[4]

Group Stage[edit]

Standings[edit]

Standings
1. Hellbear Smashers8-117-4
2. Team Unique6-314-7
3. Nemiga Gaming6-312-9
4. Chicken Fighters5-410-8
5. V-Gaming5-412-9
6. PuckChamp5-411-10
7. Fantastic Five4-59-10
8. Spider Pigzs4-510-13
9. Winstrike Team2-78-15
10. AS Monaco Gambit0-90-18

Matches[edit]

Jul 19[edit]

July 19
ASM.GMB FF
July 19, 2021 - 14:00 CEST
Io Luna Lion Broodmother Razor
Nyx Assassin Viper Ancient Apparition Axe Medusa
29m07s
Io Gyrocopter Invoker Bane Timbersaw
Nyx Assassin Morphling Mirana Kunkka Night Stalker
27m24s
Abaddon Terrorblade Lion Tidehunter Razor
Nyx Assassin Dark Seer Earth Spirit Morphling Void Spirit
16m51s
Croatia Mitch stand-in for Serbia LeBronDota
AS Monaco Gambit withdrew from the tournament on July 27th, all their matches were voided.[2]
W SPigzs
Nemiga 2
July 19, 2021 - 17:00 CEST
Hoodwink Pangolier Keeper of the Light Invoker Sven
Axe Mirana Dazzle Lina Phantom Assassin
46m19s
Ancient Apparition Axe Mirana Doom Bristleback
Winter Wyvern Invoker Earth Spirit Broodmother Lifestealer
51m48s
0 F5
PC 0
July 19, 2021 - 19:55 CEST
Axe Mirana Winter Wyvern Death Prophet Monkey King
Nyx Assassin Puck Treant Protector Medusa Void Spirit
33m26s
Enchantress Puck Pangolier Spectre Phoenix
Lina Clockwerk Hoodwink Bloodseeker Death Prophet
29m08s
2 SMASH

Jul 20[edit]

July 20
Winstrike 0
July 20, 2021 - 14:00 CEST
Dragon Knight Invoker Nyx Assassin Ancient Apparition Naga Siren
Abaddon Viper Dark Willow Drow Ranger Beastmaster
46m02s
Dragon Knight Invoker Clockwerk Luna Mirana
Treant Protector Lina Lion Timbersaw Medusa
25m54s
Russia xannii and Ukraine Mc314 stand-in for Russia dyrachyo and Belarus chshrct respectively.
2 V
F5 2
July 20, 2021 - 17:05 CEST
Abaddon Luna Lion Mars Death Prophet
Nyx Assassin Templar Assassin Enchantress Pangolier Slardar
37m40s
Abaddon Luna Dark Willow Void Spirit Brewmaster
Witch Doctor Invoker Dragon Knight Snapfire Faceless Void
36m41s
Croatia Mitch stand-in for Serbia LeBronDota.
0 SPigzs
Unique 0
July 20, 2021 - 20:00 CEST
Lina Templar Assassin Mars Ember Spirit Phoenix
Puck Clockwerk Hoodwink Phantom Lancer Pangolier
34m51s
Dragon Knight Abaddon Dark Willow Morphling Void Spirit
Batrider Clockwerk Terrorblade Hoodwink Enigma
50m01s
2 SMASH

Jul 21[edit]

July 21
Nemiga 2
July 21, 2021 - 14:00 CEST
Winter Wyvern Pangolier Hoodwink Lifestealer Death Prophet
Abaddon Viper Lion Timbersaw Drow Ranger
45m11s
Hoodwink Invoker Nyx Assassin Gyrocopter Doom
Axe Viper Lion Enchantress Terrorblade
44m39s
0 V
PC 2
July 21, 2021 - 17:00 CEST
Abaddon Puck Earth Spirit Batrider Ursa
Phoenix Mars Lion Lina Weaver
35m46s
Lina Hoodwink Pangolier Elder Titan Wraith King
Nyx Assassin Puck Abaddon Drow Ranger Doom
40m37s
Lina Dragon Knight Io Gyrocopter Grimstroke
Puck Clockwerk Hoodwink Timbersaw Drow Ranger
32m16s
1 Winstrike
ASM.GMB FF
July 21, 2021 - 20:35 CEST
Abaddon Terrorblade Phoenix Sand King Viper
Dragon Knight Phantom Lancer Hoodwink Pangolier Queen of Pain
30m05s
Treant Protector Drow Ranger Sand King Leshrac Mirana
Terrorblade Puck Hoodwink Mars Rubick
23m03s
AS Monaco Gambit withdrew from the tournament on July 27th, all their matches were voided.[2]
W SMASH

Jul 22[edit]

July 22
Unique 2
July 22, 2021 - 14:00 CEST
Luna Abaddon Hoodwink Storm Spirit Beastmaster
Viper Clockwerk Winter Wyvern Spectre Death Prophet
47m43s
Nyx Assassin Terrorblade Enchantress Lina Pangolier
Viper Clockwerk Lion Dark Seer Spectre
38m49s
0 CF
SPigzs 0
July 22, 2021 - 17:05 CEST
Lina Timbersaw Jakiro Drow Ranger Earth Spirit
Viper Treant Protector Medusa Dark Willow Dragon Knight
18m49s
Lina Terrorblade Snapfire Clockwerk Centaur Warrunner
Viper Abaddon Lion Mars Medusa
33m32s
Croatia Mitch stand-in for Serbia LeBronDota
2 V
Winstrike W
July 22, 2021 - 20:00 CEST
Broodmother Invoker Hoodwink Drow Ranger Dark Willow
Lina Tidehunter Terrorblade Vengeful Spirit Mirana
24m17s
Broodmother Lina Mirana Spectre Grimstroke
Tusk Luna Invoker Hoodwink Kunkka
18m37s
AS Monaco Gambit withdrew from the tournament on July 27th, all their matches were voided.[2]
FF ASM.GMB

Jul 23[edit]

July 23
F5 0
July 23, 2021 - 14:05 CEST
Hoodwink Void Spirit Keeper of the Light Brewmaster Razor
Invoker Luna Dragon Knight Abaddon Rubick
26m20s
Hoodwink Void Spirit Winter Wyvern Spectre Brewmaster
Luna Invoker Mars Pugna Underlord
33m11s
2 SMASH
ASM.GMB FF
July 23, 2021 - 17:05 CEST
Ancient Apparition Puck Dragon Knight Lina Chaos Knight
Faceless Void Invoker Lion Abaddon Medusa
27m54s
Terrorblade Lina Tidehunter Enchantress Magnus
Abaddon Phantom Lancer Hoodwink Puck Doom
22m49s
AS Monaco Gambit withdrew from the tournament on July 27th, all their matches were voided.[2]
W CF
PC 0
July 23, 2021 - 20:00 CEST
Hoodwink Puck Elder Titan Broodmother Faceless Void
Terrorblade Enchantress Rubick Sand King Beastmaster
28m43s
Luna Viper Earth Spirit Spectre Death Prophet
Shadow Demon Templar Assassin Disruptor Sand King Juggernaut
24m50s
2 Unique

Jul 24[edit]

July 24
F5 0
July 24, 2021 - 14:00 CEST
Abaddon Luna Mirana Mars Ember Spirit
Axe Phoenix Puck Shadow Demon Wraith King
33m50s
Invoker Luna Clockwerk Winter Wyvern Dark Seer
Nyx Assassin Templar Assassin Snapfire Faceless Void Mars
20m40s
2 CF
PC 2
July 24, 2021 - 17:00 CEST
Nyx Assassin Pangolier Witch Doctor Puck Phantom Assassin
Hoodwink Mars Ancient Apparition Monkey King Night Stalker
31m49s
Tidehunter Dark Willow Hoodwink Razor Ursa
Invoker Medusa Clockwerk Shadow Demon Timbersaw
35m00s
0 Nemiga
Unique W
July 24, 2021 - 20:05 CEST
Terrorblade Enchantress Lion Pangolier Ember Spirit
Abaddon Phantom Lancer Mirana Death Prophet Dragon Knight
29m38s
Terrorblade Hoodwink Mars Enchantress Leshrac
Io Gyrocopter Lion Sand King Batrider
41m45s
Terrorblade Hoodwink Invoker Disruptor Timbersaw
Io Gyrocopter Lion Kunkka Elder Titan
38m02s
AS Monaco Gambit withdrew from the tournament on July 27th, all their matches were voided.[2]
FF ASM.GMB

Jul 25[edit]

July 25
Winstrike 1
July 25, 2021 - 14:15 CEST
Nyx Assassin Invoker Hoodwink Clinkz Phoenix
Terrorblade Enchantress Pangolier Clockwerk Void Spirit
40m36s
Lina Axe Grimstroke Medusa Treant Protector
Abaddon Luna Lion Void Spirit Nyx Assassin
41m52s
Lina Mars Shadow Demon Oracle Faceless Void
Luna Abaddon Clockwerk Viper Night Stalker
34m06s
Croatia Mitch stand-in for Ukraine Merlin
Bulgaria lil pleb stand-in for Lebanon No!ob in game 2 and 3.
2 SPigzs
SMASH 2
July 25, 2021 - 17:35 CEST
Axe Luna Hoodwink Ember Spirit Pudge
Lina Treant Protector Shadow Demon Mars Drow Ranger
34m06s
Puck Terrorblade Treant Protector Rubick Pangolier
Abaddon Shadow Demon Timbersaw Tiny Luna
59m52s
Invoker Terrorblade Dragon Knight Rubick Nyx Assassin
Lina Treant Protector Dark Willow Mars Medusa
29m05s
1 V
PC W
July 25, 2021 - 20:55 CEST
Lina Tidehunter Winter Wyvern Dark Willow Ursa
Templar Assassin Hoodwink Ancient Apparition Timbersaw Ember Spirit
34m18s
Lina Terrorblade Elder Titan Timbersaw Winter Wyvern
Broodmother Hoodwink Dark Willow Puck Spectre
49m35s
Puck Hoodwink Shadow Demon Centaur Warrunner Phantom Assassin
Ancient Apparition Invoker Earth Spirit Dark Seer Luna
37m46s
Ukraine V-Tune stand-in for Russia iLTW.
AS Monaco Gambit withdrew from the tournament on July 27th, all their matches were voided.[2]
FF ASM.GMB

Jul 26[edit]

July 26
Unique 2
July 26, 2021 - 14:00 CEST
Luna Phoenix Hoodwink Dragon Knight Storm Spirit
Shadow Demon Mars Mirana Batrider Gyrocopter
25m39s
Nyx Assassin Puck Viper Spectre Treant Protector
Hoodwink Axe Lion Lina Beastmaster
36m10s
Russia Fervian stand-in for Russia 633
0 F5
Nemiga 2
July 26, 2021 - 17:00 CEST
Hoodwink Pangolier Lion Gyrocopter Tidehunter
Invoker Nyx Assassin Terrorblade Jakiro Viper
34m43s
Nyx Assassin Mars Dark Willow Morphling Broodmother
Hoodwink Terrorblade Shadow Demon Void Spirit Tidehunter
66m52s
Lina Mars Shadow Demon Juggernaut Lion
Clockwerk Puck Luna Dark Willow Timbersaw
46m59s
Serbia BoraNija and Lebanon OmaR stand-in for Lebanon No!ob and Ukraine Merlin
1 SPigzs
Winstrike 0
July 26, 2021 - 21:00 CEST
Luna Hoodwink Invoker Timbersaw Enigma
Abaddon Medusa Kunkka Viper Rubick
25m43s
Abaddon Puck Dark Willow Gyrocopter Doom
Shadow Demon Invoker Lion Kunkka Wraith King
23m13s
2 CF

Jul 27[edit]

July 27
ASM.GMB FF
July 27, 2021 - 14:00 CEST
AS Monaco Gambit withdrew from the tournament on July 27th, all their matches were voided.[2]
W V
Nemiga 0
July 27, 2021 - 17:00 CEST
Hoodwink Lifestealer Shadow Demon Timbersaw Invoker
Phoenix Axe Snapfire Faceless Void Templar Assassin
41m55s
Shadow Demon Mars Lina Enchantress Ursa
Abaddon Medusa Rubick Void Spirit Timbersaw
35m27s
2 CF
PC 1
July 27, 2021 - 20:00 CEST
Hoodwink Razor Clockwerk Wraith King Sand King
Invoker Brewmaster Lion Axe Weaver
24m23s
Hoodwink Pangolier Enchantress Lifestealer Storm Spirit
Abaddon Luna Dark Willow Mars Night Stalker
26m34s
Abaddon Sand King Grimstroke Bloodseeker Void Spirit
Terrorblade Shadow Demon Hoodwink Pangolier Slardar
31m03s
Lebanon OmaR stand-in for Ukraine Merlin.
2 SPigzs

Jul 28[edit]

July 28
Unique 2
July 28, 2021 - 14:00 CEST
Terrorblade Hoodwink Phoenix Mars Pugna
Viper Dragon Knight Dark Willow Medusa Underlord
63m19s
Terrorblade Hoodwink Snapfire Broodmother Ember Spirit
Treant Protector Drow Ranger Axe Dark Willow Pangolier
47m27s
0 V
Winstrike 1
July 28, 2021 - 17:00 CEST
Abaddon Templar Assassin Nyx Assassin Dark Seer Death Prophet
Dragon Knight Terrorblade Puck Mars Hoodwink
44m57s
Axe Abaddon Mirana Spectre Batrider
Lina Luna Clockwerk Undying Crystal Maiden
29m53s
Lina Medusa Clockwerk Beastmaster Hoodwink
Dragon Knight Ancient Apparition Wraith King Pudge Dark Willow
30m13s
Ukraine mellojul stand-in for Russia dyrachyo.
2 SMASH
PC 2
July 28, 2021 - 20:10 CEST
Shadow Demon Terrorblade Tidehunter Lina Lion
Nyx Assassin Phantom Lancer Phoenix Puck Brewmaster
33m40s
Shadow Demon Luna Lina Pangolier Hoodwink
Timbersaw Lion Clockwerk Viper Terrorblade
30m12s
0 CF

Jul 29[edit]

July 29
ASM.GMB FF
July 29, 2021 - 14:00 CEST
AS Monaco Gambit withdrew from the tournament on July 27th, all their matches were voided.[2]
W F5
Nemiga 0
July 29, 2021 - 17:00 CEST
Lina Shadow Demon Nyx Assassin Gyrocopter Death Prophet
Dragon Knight Hoodwink Clockwerk Brewmaster Arc Warden
53m12s
Invoker Abaddon Faceless Void Enigma Enchantress
Pangolier Hoodwink Luna Pudge Kunkka
41m35s
2 SMASH
CF 2
July 29, 2021 - 20:00 CEST
Shadow Demon Medusa Treant Protector Storm Spirit Beastmaster
Hoodwink Luna Razor Brewmaster Underlord
43m27s
Axe Keeper of the Light Lina Nyx Assassin Dark Seer
Abaddon Luna Mirana Dragon Knight Void Spirit
28m23s
Lebanon OmaR stand-in for Ukraine Merlin
0 SPigzs

Jul 30[edit]

July 30
Winstrike 2
July 30, 2021 - 14:00 CEST
Lina Timbersaw Abaddon Drow Ranger Rubick
Dragon Knight Hoodwink Medusa Ancient Apparition Zeus
49m22s
Abaddon Puck Rubick Gyrocopter Pangolier
Shadow Demon Mars Nyx Assassin Dragon Knight Ursa
24m05s
Abaddon Medusa Mirana Sand King Void Spirit
Mars Shadow Demon Enchantress Phantom Lancer Pangolier
47m45s
Ukraine mellojul stand-in for Russia dyrachyo
1 Unique
F5 1
July 30, 2021 - 17:25 CEST
Hoodwink Broodmother Puck Ancient Apparition Spectre
Dragon Knight Axe Io Gyrocopter Skywrath Mage
36m47s
Shadow Demon Mars Hoodwink Luna Void Spirit
Abaddon Puck Terrorblade Dragon Knight Rubick
31m42s
Dark Willow Dragon Knight Medusa Timbersaw Storm Spirit
Treant Protector Terrorblade Nyx Assassin Batrider Pugna
31m36s
2 V
PC 0
July 30, 2021 - 20:30 CEST
Hoodwink Puck Wraith King Timbersaw Earth Spirit
Mars Dark Willow Abaddon Void Spirit Morphling
43m44s
Terrorblade Hoodwink Lion Tidehunter Windranger
Abaddon Batrider Dark Willow Medusa Underlord
40m20s
2 F5

Jul 31[edit]

July 31
SPigzs 2
July 31, 2021 - 14:05 CEST
Lion Pangolier Hoodwink Drow Ranger Beastmaster
Puck Luna Abaddon Enigma Earth Spirit
23m22s
Grimstroke Axe Nyx Assassin Death Prophet Templar Assassin
Pangolier Puck Hoodwink Lifestealer Phoenix
39m00s
Pangolier Hoodwink Shadow Demon Phantom Lancer Sand King
Dragon Knight Grimstroke Terrorblade Pudge Crystal Maiden
56m58s
Lebanon OmaR stand-in for Ukraine Merlin
1 SMASH
Winstrike 1
July 31, 2021 - 17:45 CEST
Abaddon Medusa Rubick Storm Spirit Beastmaster
Hoodwink Magnus Shadow Demon Tiny Terrorblade
34m50s
Axe Phoenix Ember Spirit Grimstroke Terrorblade
Hoodwink Invoker Abaddon Gyrocopter Death Prophet
39m23s
Axe Ancient Apparition Invoker Nyx Assassin Sven
Hoodwink Mars Void Spirit Lifestealer Disruptor
45m55s
Ukraine mellojul stand-in for Russia dyrachyo
2 Nemiga
Nemiga W
July 31, 2021 - 20:00 CEST
AS Monaco Gambit withdrew from the tournament on July 27th, all their matches were voided.[2]
FF ASM.GMB

Aug 1[edit]

August 1
Unique 1
August 1, 2021 - 14:00 CEST
Dragon Knight Templar Assassin Phoenix Timbersaw Puck
Hoodwink Mars Winter Wyvern Phantom Lancer Razor
53m34s
Axe Nyx Assassin Invoker Grimstroke Outworld Devourer
Abaddon Gyrocopter Void Spirit Enchantress Faceless Void
29m06s
Dragon Knight Luna Enchantress Lina Hoodwink
Mars Shadow Demon Nyx Assassin Gyrocopter Tiny
32m02s
2 Nemiga
CF 0
August 1, 2021 - 17:25 CEST
Invoker Terrorblade Spirit Breaker Mars Mirana
Templar Assassin Pangolier Enchantress Hoodwink Axe
28m47s
Shadow Demon Templar Assassin Sand King Leshrac Abaddon
Invoker Winter Wyvern Phantom Lancer Bounty Hunter Enigma
39m27s
Germany HoviteY stand-in for Russia Gilgir
2 SMASH
PC 2
August 1, 2021 - 20:00 CEST
Lina Terrorblade Lion Pangolier Elder Titan
Abaddon Puck Dark Willow Drow Ranger Dragon Knight
31m28s
Shadow Demon Terrorblade Mars Disruptor Sand King
Abaddon Puck Timbersaw Lion Faceless Void
54m25s
Shadow Demon Puck Pangolier Hoodwink Wraith King
Lina Dragon Knight Ancient Apparition Riki Tiny
32m43s
1 V

Aug 2[edit]

August 2
CF 0
August 2, 2021 - 14:00 CEST
Phoenix Medusa Lion Ember Spirit Doom
Puck Abaddon Timbersaw Rubick Bristleback
38m54s
Phoenix Axe Puck Enchantress Faceless Void
Treant Protector Terrorblade Lion Timbersaw Void Spirit
25m57s
2 V
Winstrike 0
August 2, 2021 - 17:00 CEST
Nyx Assassin Invoker Ancient Apparition Faceless Void Death Prophet
Lina Lifestealer Hoodwink Puck Pangolier
34m16s
Hoodwink Gyrocopter Elder Titan Batrider Kunkka
Broodmother Dark Willow Winter Wyvern Spectre Pangolier
26m40s
2 F5
Unique 2
August 2, 2021 - 20:00 CEST
Dragon Knight Shadow Demon Nyx Assassin Drow Ranger Puck
Luna Lina Treant Protector Lion Beastmaster
25m18s
Dragon Knight Ancient Apparition Snapfire Broodmother Slark
Hoodwink Medusa Lion Legion Commander Batrider
32m19s
Luna Puck Abaddon Axe Lion
Shadow Demon Mars Hoodwink Gyrocopter Zeus
42m58s
Lebanon OmaR stand-in for Ukraine Merlin
1 SPigzs

Playoffs[edit]

Division 1[edit]

Upper Bracket Round 1
Hellbear Smashers
August 4, 2021 - 11:00 CEST
Chicken Fighters
PuckChamp
August 4, 2021 - 14:00 CEST
Team Spirit
Team Unique
August 4, 2021 - 17:00 CEST
Nemiga Gaming
V-Gaming
August 4, 2021 - 20:00 CEST
Tundra Esports
Upper Bracket Round 2
TBD
TBD
August 5, 2021 - 17:00 CEST
TBD
TBD
August 5, 2021 - 20:00 CEST
Upper Bracket Final
TBD
TBD
August 7, 2021 - 20:00 CEST
Lower Bracket Round 1
TBD
TBD
August 5, 2021 - 11:00 CEST
TBD
TBD
August 5, 2021 - 14:00 CEST
Lower Bracket Round 2
TBD
TBD
August 6, 2021 - 17:00 CEST
TBD
TBD
August 6, 2021 - 20:00 CEST
Lower Bracket Round 3
TBD
TBD
August 7, 2021 - 17:00 CEST
Lower Bracket Final
TBD
TBD
August 8, 2021 - 17:00 CEST
Grand Final
TBD
TBD
August 8, 2021 - 20:00 CEST

Division 2[edit]

Upper Bracket Round 1
Fantastic Five
August 6, 2021 - 11:00 CEST
Khan
Spider Pigzs
August 6, 2021 - 14:00 CEST
Winstrike Team
Upper Bracket Final
TBD
TBD
August 7, 2021 - 14:00 CEST
Lower Bracket Round 1
TBD
TBD
August 7, 2021 - 11:00 CEST
Lower Bracket Final
TBD
TBD
August 8, 2021 - 11:00 CEST
Grand Final
TBD
TBD
August 8, 2021 - 14:00 CEST

Additional Content[edit]

Streams[edit]

Primary
LanguageEnglish SpeakingRussia
Streams
For community broadcasts guidelines; click here.

Viewership Stats[edit]

Viewership Stats
Peak Viewers 26 512
Average Viewers 12 436
Hours Watched 1 090 217

References[edit]

PRESS RELEASE