Dota Pro Circuit 2021: Season 1 - Southeast Asia Open Qualifier #2

From Liquipedia Dota 2 Wiki
[e][h]Dota Pro Circuit 2021: S1 - Southeast Asia Open Qualifier #2
League Information
Organizer:
Version:
Server:
Singapore
Type:
Online
Location:
South East Asia Southeast Asia
Date:
Jan 5, 2021
Teams:
52
Format:
Single-elimination
Liquipedia Tier:
Links

Format[edit]

Prize Pool[edit]

Participants[edit]

Top 8[edit]

Results[edit]

Round of 32
4 Coomers
FF
January 5, 2021 - 13:45 SGT
Burmese Ghouls
W
Apocalypse
1
January 5, 2021 - 14:13 SGT
Mars Rubick Magnus Phantom Assassin Void Spirit
Brewmaster Arc Warden Snapfire Underlord Night Stalker
27m08s
Di Ve Nha
0
Team Cow
W
January 5, 2021 - 14:11 SGT
Paid Actors
FF
VISdota
W
January 5, 2021 - 14:16 SGT
Helix Dota 2
FF
Calamity King
1
January 5, 2021 - 14:24 SGT
Elder Titan Puck Shadow Demon Medusa Slardar
Witch Doctor Phoenix Sand King Anti-Mage Viper
34m29s
Why So Serious
0
No Grim
1
January 5, 2021 - 14:44 SGT
Mirana Wraith King Oracle Phantom Lancer Void Spirit
Juggernaut Ogre Magi Grimstroke Chaos Knight Pangolier
24m54s
olegun
0
Intense Gaming
1
January 5, 2021 - 14:05 SGT
Enchantress Slardar Pugna Weaver Invoker
Mirana Troll Warlord Tidehunter Clockwerk Kunkka
53m12s
Reckoning Esports
0
Monkey Business
0
January 5, 2021 - 14:13 SGT
Ogre Magi Rubick Leshrac Lycan Slark
Tiny Death Prophet Shadow Shaman Tidehunter Ursa
26m19s
The Prime
1
Team Veteran
W
January 5, 2021 - 13:27 SGT
Team Novus
FF
Sable Hat
1
January 5, 2021 - 13:40 SGT
Ogre Magi Mars Arc Warden Dark Willow Void Spirit
Elder Titan Grimstroke Riki Shadow Shaman Templar Assassin
29m08s
Hardcore Light
0
Bangkok Dynamo
0
January 5, 2021 - 13:40 SGT
Vengeful Spirit Mirana Ogre Magi Morphling Storm Spirit
Clockwerk Invoker Skywrath Mage Tidehunter Troll Warlord
27m05s
Todak
1
Lilgun
1
January 5, 2021 - 14:15 SGT
Shadow Shaman Beastmaster Lion Monkey King Tiny
Keeper of the Light Phantom Assassin Crystal Maiden Bristleback Ember Spirit
28m02s
Amihan E-sports
0
TheIG
0
January 5, 2021 - 14:14 SGT
Oracle Wraith King Earth Spirit Puck Enigma
Elder Titan Mirana Void Spirit Sand King Anti-Mage
38m05s
NXGN
1
Drain Gang
1
January 5, 2021 - 14:07 SGT
Rubick Earth Spirit Troll Warlord Puck Pangolier
Mirana Slardar Ogre Magi Invoker Razor
29m07s
SponsoredbyMags
0
Motivate.Trust
1
January 5, 2021 - 14:08 SGT
Snapfire Nyx Assassin Slardar Phantom Assassin Doom
Phoenix Mirana Terrorblade Tidehunter Mars
32m07s
NGID.M11
0
InterActive PH
0
January 5, 2021 - 14:08 SGT
Shadow Demon Undying Void Spirit Tidehunter Troll Warlord
Tiny Ember Spirit Snapfire Phantom Assassin Phoenix
27m19s
Yangon Galacticos
1
Round of 16
Burmese Ghouls
FF
January 5, 2021 - 15:00 SGT
Apocalypse
W
Team Cow
1
January 5, 2021 - 14:33 SGT
Elder Titan Rubick Centaur Warrunner Anti-Mage Ember Spirit
Mirana Sand King Void Spirit Phantom Assassin Ogre Magi
51m27s
VISdota
0
Calamity King
1
January 5, 2021 - 15:37 SGT
Elder Titan Puck Shadow Demon Medusa Centaur Warrunner
Mirana Tidehunter Ogre Magi Void Spirit Spectre
37m27s
No Grim
0
Intense Gaming
0
January 5, 2021 - 15:28 SGT
Enchantress Slardar Zeus Ursa Razor
Tiny Troll Warlord Death Prophet Oracle Storm Spirit
28m46s
The Prime
1
Team Veteran
1
January 5, 2021 - 15:10 SGT
Earth Spirit Timbersaw Juggernaut Lich Ember Spirit
Ogre Magi Mars Shadow Demon Anti-Mage Grimstroke
25m32s
Sable Hat
0
Todak
0
January 5, 2021 - 15:02 SGT
Clockwerk Tidehunter Mirana Mars Ursa
Shadow Shaman Lycan Rubick Timbersaw Viper
29m02s
Lilgun
1
NXGN
0
January 5, 2021 - 15:13 SGT
Elder Titan Mirana Legion Commander Puck Alchemist
Rubick Dark Willow Wraith King Axe Morphling
38m41s
Drain Gang
1
Motivate.Trust
0
January 5, 2021 - 14:56 SGT
Ogre Magi Shadow Shaman Legion Commander Juggernaut Doom
Ember Spirit Keeper of the Light Tiny Phoenix Phantom Lancer
34m45s
Yangon Galacticos
1
Quarterfinals
Apocalypse
0
January 5, 2021 - 15:49 SGT
Mars Rubick Elder Titan Phantom Assassin Void Spirit
Shadow Demon Leshrac Ogre Magi Slardar Terrorblade
29m05s
Team Cow
1
Calamity King
0
January 5, 2021 - 16:32 SGT
Elder Titan Puck Shadow Demon Medusa Underlord
Tiny Death Prophet Oracle Troll Warlord Dragon Knight
25m55s
The Prime
1
Team Veteran
1
January 5, 2021 - 15:55 SGT
Keeper of the Light Mars Treant Protector Weaver Medusa
Lion Lycan Tiny Puck Tidehunter
40m52s
Lilgun
0
Drain Gang
1
January 5, 2021 - 16:16 SGT
Dark Willow Crystal Maiden Juggernaut Mars Invoker
Tiny Keeper of the Light Phoenix Ember Spirit Faceless Void
29m44s
Yangon Galacticos
0
Semifinals
Team Cow
1
January 5, 2021 - 17:26 SGT
Mars Shadow Demon Phoenix Leshrac Arc Warden
Tiny Death Prophet Snapfire Puck Troll Warlord
33m50s
The Prime
0
Team Veteran
1
January 5, 2021 - 17:11 SGT
Keeper of the Light Brewmaster Night Stalker Phantom Lancer Queen of Pain
Dark Willow Juggernaut Nyx Assassin Batrider Timbersaw
27m37s
Drain Gang
0
Qualified
Team Cow
Team Veteran

References[edit]