i-League 2021

From Liquipedia Dota 2 Wiki
[e][h]i-League 2021
League Information
Series:
Organizer:
Version:
Type:
Online & Offline
Location:
China Shanghai
Venue:
上海爱琴海购物公园
Dates:
Apr 3, 2021 - TBA
Teams:
8
Format:
Group Stage
Double round-robin
Playoffs
Double-elimination
Prize Pool:
¥1,200,000 CNY
(≃ $187,538 USD)
Liquipedia Tier:
Links
Upcoming Matches

Format[edit]

  • Participants
  • Group Stage
    • Double round-robin, all matches are Bo3

Broadcast Talent[edit]

  • Desk Host:
    • China BBC (Zhang Hongsheng)
  • Stage Host:

Prize Pool[edit]

¥1,200,000 CNY (≃ $187,538 USD) is spread among the teams as seen below:

(Converted USD prizes are based on the currency rate on Jun 13, 2021: 1 CNY ≃ 0.15628 USD.)

Participants[edit]

Invictus Gaming
1China flyfly
2China Emo
3Malaysia JT-
4China Kaka
5Malaysia Oli
CChina super
Vici Gaming
1China poyoyo
2China Ori
3China old eLeVeN
4China Pyw
5China Dy
CChina Fenrir
PSG.LGD
1China Ame
2Malaysia NothingToSay
3China Faith_bian
4China XinQ
5China y`
CChina xiao8
Elephant
1China Eurus
2China Somnus丶M
3China Yang
4China fy
5China RedPanda
CChina rOtK
EHOME
1China Sylar
2China Xm
3China Chalice
4China Fade
5Malaysia xNova
CChina QQQ
Royal Never Give Up
1China 圣子华炼
2China Dstones
3China Flyby
4Malaysia FelixCiaoBa
5China RedPanda
CChina Op
Former
5China Super
Main Roster

Group Stage[edit]

Double round-robin[edit]

Standings
1. PSG.LGD11-224-8
2. Vici Gaming9-422-10
3. Invictus Gaming8-620-16
4. Team Aster8-618-16
5. EHOME8-618-19
6. Royal Never Give Up5-913-19
7. Elephant4-1012-21
8. Team MagMa2-127-25
Show IndividualShow Aggregate
1-2Week 8-90-2Week 8-90-2Week 8-92-0Week 62-1Week 8-92-1Week 8-92-1Week 63-21-2, 2-01-40-2, 1-20-40-2, 0-24-12-0, 2-14-12-1, 2-04-12-1, 2-02-32-1, 0-2
0-2Week 70-2Week 71-2Week 72-0Week 72-1Week 72-0Week 8-92-0Week 3-42-30-2, 2-12-30-2, 2-12-41-2, 1-24-12-0, 2-13-32-1, 1-24-02-0, 2-03-22-0, 1-2
2-1Week 71-2Week 62-0Week 71-2Week 52-0Week 62-0Week 54-12-1, 2-03-21-2, 2-04-12-0, 2-12-41-2, 1-24-02-0, 2-04-02-0, 2-0
2-0Week 62-1Week 52-1Week 72-0Week 72-0Week 61-2Week 8-92-0Week 74-02-0, 2-04-22-1, 2-12-1Week 74-12-0, 2-13-22-0, 1-23-21-2, 2-04-02-0, 2-0
1-2Week 61-2Week 61-2Week 8-91-2Week 3-40-2Week 1-20-2Week 3-42-0Week 3-41-41-2, 0-21-41-2, 0-21-41-2, 0-21-41-2, 0-22-20-2, 2-02-30-2, 2-14-02-0, 2-0
0-2Week 3-42-1Week 62-1Week 72-1Week 50-2Week 50-2Week 1-22-1Week 3-41-40-2, 1-23-32-1, 1-24-22-1, 2-12-32-1, 0-22-20-2, 2-02-30-2, 2-14-22-1, 2-1
0-2Week 50-2Week 50-2Week 3-40-2Week 8-91-2Week 1-21-2Week 1-22-0Week 51-40-2, 1-20-40-2, 0-20-40-2, 0-22-30-2, 2-13-21-2, 2-03-21-2, 2-04-02-0, 2-0
2-0Week 62-1Week 60-2Week 60-2Week 60-2Week 1-21-2Week 1-20-2Week 1-23-22-0, 1-22-32-1, 0-20-40-2, 0-20-40-2, 0-20-40-2, 0-22-41-2, 1-20-40-2, 0-2

Matches[edit]

Week 1-2[edit]

Week 1-2
April 3
Elephant 0
April 3, 2021 - 18:25 CST
Earth Spirit Puck Undying Terrorblade Underlord
Tusk Void Spirit Grimstroke Beastmaster Morphling
42m41s
Tusk Mars Death Prophet Phoenix Bloodseeker
Io Elder Titan Pangolier Weaver Dark Willow
36m31s
2 EHOME
April 4
MagMa 0
April 4, 2021 - 16:10 CST
Death Prophet Gyrocopter Terrorblade Night Stalker Abaddon
Earth Spirit Beastmaster Lion Arc Warden Windranger
63m55s
Gyrocopter Mars Luna Terrorblade Dragon Knight
Lion Puck Timbersaw Abaddon Juggernaut
25m28s
2 RNG
April 5
MagMa 1
April 5, 2021 - 16:10 CST
Tusk Mars Jakiro Void Spirit Bloodseeker
Luna Earth Spirit Puck Juggernaut Pangolier
34m11s
Phoenix Troll Warlord Puck Lion Underlord
Tusk Nature's Prophet Void Spirit Grimstroke Clinkz
41m43s
Lion Troll Warlord Jakiro Dragon Knight Beastmaster
Puck Tusk Mars Morphling Winter Wyvern
40m23s
2 EHOME
April 6
RNG 1
April 6, 2021 - 16:05 CST
Death Prophet Beastmaster Storm Spirit Lion Morphling
Tusk Grimstroke Ember Spirit Troll Warlord Lycan
20m14s
Grimstroke Death Prophet Nyx Assassin Dark Seer Phantom Lancer
Earth Spirit Void Spirit Ancient Apparition Sven Viper
53m00s
Tusk Death Prophet Monkey King Elder Titan Underlord
Grimstroke Earth Spirit Windranger Beastmaster Leshrac
30m56s
2 Elephant
April 7
RNG 1
April 7, 2021 - 16:05 CST
Grimstroke Death Prophet Razor Nyx Assassin Juggernaut
Earth Spirit Luna Monkey King Weaver Pangolier
38m08s
Earth Spirit Dark Seer Juggernaut Mars Lion
Puck Tusk Grimstroke Monkey King Magnus
45m03s
Tusk Dark Seer Mars Lion Phantom Lancer
Earth Spirit Puck Grimstroke Alchemist Sand King
24m32s
2 EHOME
April 8
MagMa 0
April 8, 2021 - 16:00 CST
Lion Timbersaw Death Prophet Oracle Ursa
Io Abaddon Rubick Windranger Pangolier
31m20s
Rubick Timbersaw Troll Warlord Puck Ancient Apparition
Abaddon Lion Death Prophet Void Spirit Terrorblade
34m51s
2 Elephant
April 10
EHOME 0
April 10, 2021 - 16:20 CST
Hoodwink Morphling Undying Sand King Necrophos
Phoenix Mars Lion Nature's Prophet Invoker
45m09s
Grimstroke Void Spirit Shadow Demon Alchemist Leshrac
Earth Spirit Nature's Prophet Necrophos Shadow Shaman Storm Spirit
26m57s
2 RNG

Week 3-4[edit]

Week 3-4
April 14
Elephant 0
April 14, 2021 - 16:05 CST
Tusk Lion Pangolier Phantom Lancer Shadow Fiend
Dark Willow Beastmaster Centaur Warrunner Ancient Apparition Spectre
32m07s
Abaddon Disruptor Morphling Nature's Prophet Ember Spirit
Snapfire Beastmaster Centaur Warrunner Skywrath Mage Chaos Knight
32m30s
2 RNG
April 15
Elephant 2
April 15, 2021 - 16:05 CST
Nature's Prophet Pangolier Snapfire Lifestealer Morphling
Visage Mars Ogre Magi Death Prophet Terrorblade
52m22s
Nature's Prophet Lion Brewmaster Night Stalker Windranger
Grimstroke Mars Tusk Storm Spirit Chaos Knight
34m29s
0 MagMa
April 21
EHOME 2
April 21, 2021 - 16:00 CST
Beastmaster Puck Grimstroke Juggernaut Doom
Tusk Storm Spirit Spectre Abaddon Lina
23m34s
Tusk Puck Io Gyrocopter Brewmaster
Snapfire Mars Lion Razor Bloodseeker
36m01s
Mars Lion Elder Titan Puck Medusa
Snapfire Death Prophet Oracle Troll Warlord Sand King
32m24s
1 MagMa
April 22-23
PSG.LGD 2
April 22, 2021 - 18:00 CST
Puck Elder Titan Dazzle Chaos Knight Huskar
Grimstroke Centaur Warrunner Earth Spirit Juggernaut Leshrac
24m42s
April 23, 2021 - 14:10 CST
Ancient Apparition Earth Spirit Spectre Zeus Centaur Warrunner
Snapfire Mars Elder Titan Juggernaut Void Spirit
46m41s
Elder Titan Death Prophet Juggernaut Nyx Assassin Visage
Mars Snapfire Leshrac Earth Spirit Razor
41m01s
Due to server issue, game 2 onwards has been postponed to April 23.
1 Elephant
VG 2
April 23, 2021 - 16:30 CST
Beastmaster Lion Death Prophet Spectre Doom
Puck Earth Spirit Abaddon Ancient Apparition Terrorblade
35m59s
Nyx Assassin Broodmother Dazzle Luna Huskar
Snapfire Mars Tidehunter Morphling Tiny
29m01s
0 RNG
April 24
iG 2
April 24, 2021 - 18:45 CST
Snapfire Shadow Shaman Brewmaster Spectre Void Spirit
Nyx Assassin Mars Lion Weaver Underlord
48m01s
Beastmaster Lion Mars Shadow Demon Wraith King
Grimstroke Death Prophet Shadow Shaman Spectre Doom
28m46s
0 MagMa
April 25
EHOME 0
April 25, 2021 - 16:00 CST
Snapfire Mars Phoenix Juggernaut Storm Spirit
Enchantress Skywrath Mage Spectre Axe Leshrac
26m36s
Pangolier Snapfire Razor Ogre Magi Riki
Enchantress Skywrath Mage Queen of Pain Faceless Void Mars
32m56s
2 Aster

Week 5[edit]

Week 5
April 26
PSG.LGD 1
April 26, 2021 - 14:00 CST
Ancient Apparition Centaur Warrunner Puck Terrorblade Skywrath Mage
Oracle Shadow Shaman Razor Mars Arc Warden
42m29s
Nyx Assassin Snapfire Death Prophet Omniknight Wraith King
Puck Spectre Crystal Maiden Doom Dark Willow
43m02s
Centaur Warrunner Skywrath Mage Mars Abaddon Slark
Grimstroke Puck Warlock Ursa Tidehunter
35m02s
2 EHOME
Aster 2
April 26, 2021 - 17:05 CST
Ogre Magi Grimstroke Axe Leshrac Spectre
Snapfire Faceless Void Hoodwink Death Prophet Nature's Prophet
29m32s
Beastmaster Treant Protector Dazzle Huskar Puck
Storm Spirit Spirit Breaker Phoenix Tidehunter Alchemist
18m28s
0 RNG
April 28
VG 1
April 28, 2021 - 14:00 CST
Shadow Shaman Snapfire Juggernaut Mars Shadow Fiend
Puck Dark Willow Centaur Warrunner Spectre Warlock
39m15s
Snapfire Clockwerk Sven Slardar Void Spirit
Elder Titan Shadow Shaman Dark Seer Ursa Timbersaw
29m47s
Snapfire Mars Earth Spirit Doom Wraith King
Elder Titan Dark Seer Disruptor Ursa Magnus
43m11s
2 EHOME
PSG.LGD 2
April 28, 2021 - 17:20 CST
Centaur Warrunner Skywrath Mage Elder Titan Dragon Knight Ursa
Grimstroke Warlock Wraith King Ember Spirit Sand King
43m54s
Puck Ancient Apparition Spectre Rubick Broodmother
Grimstroke Shadow Shaman Underlord Void Spirit Juggernaut
43m33s
Enchantress Nyx Assassin Tiny Phantom Lancer Bloodseeker
Beastmaster Shadow Shaman Undying Phantom Assassin Centaur Warrunner
36m13s
1 iG
April 29
RNG 0
April 29, 2021 - 14:00 CST
Tidehunter Shadow Shaman Juggernaut Shadow Demon Void Spirit
Nyx Assassin Disruptor Axe Invoker Drow Ranger
36m18s
Sand King Elder Titan Enigma Faceless Void Zeus
Io Gyrocopter Winter Wyvern Puck Slardar
28m57s
2 iG
VG 2
April 29, 2021 - 17:00 CST
Elder Titan Dark Willow Timbersaw Faceless Void Shadow Fiend
Grimstroke Lifestealer Lion Death Prophet Bloodseeker
42m11s
Snapfire Death Prophet Axe Spectre Tiny
Grimstroke Mars Juggernaut Shadow Demon Viper
27m38s
0 MagMa
April 30
RNG 2
April 30, 2021 - 16:00 CST
Nyx Assassin Juggernaut Doom Dragon Knight Undying
Grimstroke Earth Spirit Puck Legion Commander Terrorblade
35m27s
Lion Centaur Warrunner Visage Mirana Luna
Puck Ancient Apparition Phoenix Axe Spectre
28m41s
0 MagMa
May 1
EHOME 0
May 1, 2021 - 17:15 CST
Dazzle Ogre Magi Beastmaster Luna Slardar
Grimstroke Juggernaut Rubick Dark Seer Riki
39m51s
Puck Phoenix Axe Spectre Lich
Dragon Knight Elder Titan Juggernaut Skywrath Mage Legion Commander
47m08s
2 Elephant

Week 6[edit]

Week 6
May 3
VG 1
May 3, 2021 - 14:05 CST
Elder Titan Snapfire Spectre Slardar Outworld Devourer
Legion Commander Skywrath Mage Abaddon Morphling Void Spirit
33m21s
Clockwerk Dark Seer Ursa Snapfire Tiny
Mars Phoenix Treant Protector Sven Leshrac
31m31s
Clockwerk Snapfire Ursa Doom Shadow Fiend
Mars Phoenix Disruptor Morphling Templar Assassin
45m25s
2 iG
VG 2
May 3, 2021 - 18:25 CST
Elder Titan Skywrath Mage Juggernaut Slardar Storm Spirit
Snapfire Mars Death Prophet Morphling Lion
44m12s
Clockwerk Grimstroke Tiny Doom Ursa
Elder Titan Storm Spirit Phoenix Lifestealer Slardar
23m22s
0 RNG
May 4
Elephant 1
May 4, 2021 - 14:05 CST
Treant Protector Phoenix Leshrac Centaur Warrunner Phantom Assassin
Elder Titan Mars Shadow Shaman Storm Spirit Arc Warden
29m52s
Treant Protector Mars Dazzle Leshrac Luna
Elder Titan Legion Commander Wraith King Ember Spirit Shadow Shaman
26m33s
Elder Titan Rubick Legion Commander Tiny Medusa
Lion Tidehunter Leshrac Enchantress Arc Warden
45m40s
2 iG
MagMa 2
May 4, 2021 - 17:20 CST
Abaddon Death Prophet Lion Doom Lone Druid
Nyx Assassin Dark Seer Shadow Demon Leshrac Lycan
34m52s
Elder Titan Death Prophet Shadow Demon Terrorblade Tusk
Phoenix Treant Protector Axe Drow Ranger Queen of Pain
38m00s
Abaddon Puck Tusk Death Prophet Weaver
Elder Titan Grimstroke Doom Void Spirit Morphling
21m08s
1 iG
May 5
PSG.LGD 2
May 5, 2021 - 17:00 CST
Pangolier Grimstroke Magnus Axe Ursa
Abaddon Broodmother Rubick Spectre Tiny
29m35s
Enchantress Magnus Snapfire Ursa Slardar
Ogre Magi Grimstroke Legion Commander Puck Drow Ranger
36m26s
0 Aster
May 6
EHOME 2
May 6, 2021 - 14:00 CST
Elder Titan Tidehunter Lion Death Prophet Phantom Assassin
Nyx Assassin Enchantress Juggernaut Leshrac Pangolier
35m14s
Mars Snapfire Disruptor Morphling Viper
Phoenix Treant Protector Axe Spectre Queen of Pain
26m57s
Legion Commander Juggernaut Disruptor Razor Pangolier
Phoenix Mars Lion Wraith King Lina
23m47s
1 iG
Elephant 1
May 6, 2021 - 17:10 CST
Lion Tidehunter Juggernaut Grimstroke Morphling
Abaddon Magnus Snapfire Axe Lifestealer
46m17s
Elder Titan Mars Pangolier Leshrac Lifestealer
Legion Commander Warlock Skywrath Mage Sven Storm Spirit
26m42s
Pangolier Grimstroke Mars Death Prophet Gyrocopter
Abaddon Leshrac Lion Dark Seer Riki
45m21s
2 Aster
May 7
PSG.LGD 2
May 7, 2021 - 14:00 CST
Nyx Assassin Puck Witch Doctor Faceless Void Doom
Enchantress Legion Commander Skywrath Mage Mars Terrorblade
46m13s
Enchantress Snapfire Tiny Spectre Underlord
Puck Gyrocopter Earth Spirit Viper Io
35m24s
0 MagMa
PSG.LGD 2
May 7, 2021 - 17:00 CST
Enchantress Nyx Assassin Leshrac Faceless Void Bloodseeker
Axe Crystal Maiden Grimstroke Phantom Assassin Tiny
24m54s
Treant Protector Mirana Mars Phantom Assassin Sand King
Enchantress Broodmother Dazzle Dragon Knight Ember Spirit
31m34s
0 EHOME
May 8
Aster 2
May 8, 2021 - 14:00 CST
Abaddon Leshrac Ursa Lion Brewmaster
Elder Titan Mars Shadow Demon Luna Gyrocopter
37m55s
Treant Protector Razor Dazzle Huskar Axe
Lion Tidehunter Abaddon Leshrac Drow Ranger
26m42s
0 Elephant
Aster 2
May 8, 2021 - 16:05 CST
Io Gyrocopter Bristleback Legion Commander Sven
Broodmother Razor Lich Faceless Void Lion
26m35s
Nyx Assassin Troll Warlord Grimstroke Puck Batrider
Broodmother Gyrocopter Winter Wyvern Morphling Dragon Knight
32m43s
Enchantress Shadow Fiend Tidehunter Spectre Beastmaster
Puck Faceless Void Ancient Apparition Viper Underlord
42m03s
1 MagMa
May 9
MagMa 2
May 9, 2021 - 14:00 CST
Abaddon Terrorblade Tusk Mars Lina
Ogre Magi Razor Dazzle Magnus Lifestealer
38m38s
Enchantress Puck Snapfire Legion Commander Lone Druid
Clockwerk Dark Seer Juggernaut Disruptor Shadow Fiend
20m57s
0 Aster
MagMa 0
May 9, 2021 - 16:00 CST
Mars Snapfire Gyrocopter Io Windranger
Elder Titan Lifestealer Earth Spirit Timbersaw Leshrac
41m41s
Elder Titan Legion Commander Skywrath Mage Wraith King Magnus
Treant Protector Lina Faceless Void Centaur Warrunner Phoenix
50m36s
2 VG

Week 7[edit]

Week 7
May 10
VG 2
May 10, 2021 - 14:05 CST
Treant Protector Dark Willow Faceless Void Slardar Templar Assassin
Elder Titan Centaur Warrunner Dazzle Ursa Terrorblade
33m58s
Grimstroke Broodmother Ursa Pangolier Doom
Nyx Assassin Tidehunter Winter Wyvern Troll Warlord Beastmaster
58m56s
0 Elephant
VG 2
May 10, 2021 - 17:00 CST
Treant Protector Clockwerk Beastmaster Spectre Shadow Fiend
Nyx Assassin Grimstroke Faceless Void Legion Commander Storm Spirit
31m54s
Broodmother Grimstroke Juggernaut Death Prophet Elder Titan
Abaddon Tidehunter Lion Morphling Razor
30m28s
Treant Protector Broodmother Lion Spectre Storm Spirit
Elder Titan Puck Troll Warlord Snapfire Bristleback
27m42s
1 Aster
May 11
PSG.LGD 2
May 11, 2021 - 14:00 CST
Mars Mirana Grimstroke Sand King Morphling
Enchantress Terrorblade Lion Death Prophet Centaur Warrunner
32m16s
Enchantress Spectre Lina Brewmaster Shadow Demon
Mirana Mars Ogre Magi Viper Weaver
37m59s
0 MagMa
PSG.LGD 2
May 11, 2021 - 16:00 CST
Elder Titan Faceless Void Death Prophet Axe Clockwerk
Treant Protector Snapfire Centaur Warrunner Leshrac Spectre
31m23s
Enchantress Leshrac Winter Wyvern Phantom Lancer Ogre Magi
Mars Elder Titan Mirana Morphling Sand King
18m53s
0 Elephant
May 12
EHOME 2
May 12, 2021 - 14:00 CST
Grimstroke Mars Phoenix Sven Tiny
Broodmother Rubick Disruptor Luna Legion Commander
34m34s
Leshrac Dark Willow Tusk Chaos Knight Nature's Prophet
Treant Protector Lina Centaur Warrunner Lifestealer Zeus
31m36s
Leshrac Nature's Prophet Pangolier Faceless Void Shadow Demon
Clockwerk Lina Bristleback Luna Centaur Warrunner
34m05s
1 VG
iG 0
May 12, 2021 - 17:00 CST
Elder Titan Mars Lion Templar Assassin Drow Ranger
Clockwerk Leshrac Ursa Warlock Timbersaw
29m54s
Abaddon Shadow Shaman Luna Shadow Fiend Brewmaster
Nyx Assassin Timbersaw Disruptor Spectre Templar Assassin
20m38s
2 VG
May 13
PSG.LGD 2
May 13, 2021 - 14:00 CST
Treant Protector Pangolier Puck Anti-Mage Axe
Leshrac Abaddon Faceless Void Lion Ursa
51m24s
Nyx Assassin Enchantress Zeus Underlord Chaos Knight
Treant Protector Lion Storm Spirit Lifestealer Legion Commander
40m07s
Snapfire Mars Ancient Apparition Ember Spirit Phantom Lancer
Elder Titan Leshrac Oracle Faceless Void Slardar
33m40s
1 VG
Aster 2
May 13, 2021 - 17:25 CST
Nature's Prophet Magnus Snapfire Outworld Devourer Puck
Lion Elder Titan Sven Omniknight Ember Spirit
31m53s
Nature's Prophet Magnus Shadow Demon Mars Shadow Fiend
Tidehunter Enchantress Leshrac Rubick Spectre
41m44s
0 iG
May 14
iG 2
May 14, 2021 - 14:05 CST
Phoenix Mars Grimstroke Ursa Tiny
Treant Protector Juggernaut Skywrath Mage Legion Commander Puck
42m03s
Abaddon Leshrac Ursa Clockwerk Timbersaw
Treant Protector Mars Rubick Death Prophet Spectre
27m18s
0 Elephant
iG 1
May 14, 2021 - 16:15 CST
Mirana Mars Warlock Storm Spirit Luna
Enchantress Magnus Snapfire Dragon Knight Riki
29m37s
Nyx Assassin Ancient Apparition Faceless Void Void Spirit Centaur Warrunner
Mars Pangolier Oracle Phantom Lancer Doom
34m28s
Abaddon Shadow Shaman Brewmaster Puck Terrorblade
Nyx Assassin Leshrac Faceless Void Legion Commander Enchantress
18m18s
2 PSG.LGD
May 15
iG 2
May 15, 2021 - 18:05 CST
Mars Phoenix Treant Protector Morphling Magnus
Lion Kunkka Riki Leshrac Death Prophet
36m55s
Oracle Leshrac Clockwerk Centaur Warrunner Magnus
Elder Titan Razor Shadow Demon Bloodseeker Broodmother
33m19s
Nyx Assassin Dark Seer Grimstroke Tiny Spectre
Shadow Shaman Shadow Fiend Tusk Legion Commander Lone Druid
39m09s
1 EHOME

Week 8-9[edit]

Week 8-9
May 17
Aster 2
May 17, 2021 - 14:00 CST
Enchantress Ursa Puck Dark Willow Pangolier
Mirana Centaur Warrunner Leshrac Shadow Shaman Phantom Lancer
60m32s
Treant Protector Lifestealer Snapfire Slardar Death Prophet
Leshrac Centaur Warrunner Lion Enigma Medusa
38m17s
Abaddon Dark Willow Chaos Knight Lina Medusa
Lion Enigma Necrophos Zeus Sven
48m48s
1 RNG
Aster 1
May 17, 2021 - 17:45 CST
Enchantress Leshrac Lion Pangolier Wraith King
Treant Protector Morphling Mirana Centaur Warrunner Tiny
37m07s
Enchantress Centaur Warrunner Phoenix Phantom Lancer Magnus
Mars Snapfire Ancient Apparition Faceless Void Ember Spirit
43m21s
Enchantress Leshrac Skywrath Mage Axe Faceless Void
Elder Titan Morphling Clockwerk Dark Seer Kunkka
32m16s
2 iG
May 18
Aster 0
May 18, 2021 - 14:00 CST
Treant Protector Morphling Mirana Tidehunter Razor
Phoenix Axe Lion Leshrac Centaur Warrunner
50m10s
Lion Centaur Warrunner Io Slark Templar Assassin
Nyx Assassin Timbersaw Disruptor Spectre Shadow Fiend
35m46s
2 VG
Elephant 1
May 18, 2021 - 16:20 CST
Snapfire Clockwerk Sand King Morphling Lina
Death Prophet Axe Timbersaw Lion Templar Assassin
64m14s
Ogre Magi Death Prophet Leshrac Brewmaster Templar Assassin
Snapfire Shadow Demon Centaur Warrunner Terrorblade Void Spirit
36m07s
Death Prophet Ogre Magi Leshrac Axe Weaver
Snapfire Shadow Demon Bristleback Lifestealer Void Spirit
31m48s
2 VG
May 19
RNG 0
May 19, 2021 - 16:00 CST
Faceless Void Axe Skywrath Mage Windranger Lina
Phoenix Slardar Leshrac Shadow Shaman Wraith King
39m35s
Faceless Void Snapfire Abaddon Magnus Slardar
Axe Phoenix Grimstroke Sand King Outworld Devourer
24m27s
2 PSG.LGD
May 21
PSG.LGD 1
May 21, 2021 - 14:00 CST
Pangolier Warlock Axe Snapfire Dragon Knight
Nyx Assassin Centaur Warrunner Phoenix Storm Spirit Terrorblade
31m56s
Nyx Assassin Leshrac Undying Templar Assassin Bloodseeker
Mars Lion Elder Titan Razor Arc Warden
32m12s
Nyx Assassin Enchantress Spectre Dark Seer Puck
Mars Lion Mirana Viper Juggernaut
36m20s
2 RNG
iG 2
May 21, 2021 - 17:00 CST
Treant Protector Morphling Shadow Demon Tiny Pangolier
Leshrac Abaddon Chaos Knight Lina Anti-Mage
25m48s
Mars Lion Vengeful Spirit Drow Ranger Templar Assassin
Phoenix Faceless Void Warlock Pangolier Broodmother
24m34s
0 RNG
May 22
Aster 2
May 22, 2021 - 15:00 CST
Ancient Apparition Axe Leshrac Timbersaw Broodmother
Treant Protector Spectre Shadow Demon Mars Pugna
45m35s
Nyx Assassin Timbersaw Death Prophet Phantom Lancer Ancient Apparition
Axe Phoenix Bounty Hunter Morphling Ember Spirit
44m39s
Axe Spirit Breaker Lina Bristleback Death Prophet
Lion Doom Grimstroke Nature's Prophet Faceless Void
36m10s
1 EHOME
May 24
Aster 0
May 24, 2021 - 16:00 CST
Axe Ancient Apparition Timbersaw Outworld Devourer Kunkka
Snapfire Bristleback Omniknight Hoodwink Silencer
32m29s
Slardar Phoenix Lina Morphling Batrider
Undying Winter Wyvern Viper Mars Slark
30m03s
2 PSG.LGD

Playoffs[edit]

Additional Content[edit]

Streams[edit]

Primary
LanguageChina
Streams

References[edit]