Malaysia Esports League Group Stage

From Liquipedia Dota 2 Wiki
[e][h]Malaysia Esports League Group Stage
League Information
Version:
Type:
Online
Location:
Malaysia Malaysia
Teams:
16
Format:
Round-robin league
Playoffs
Prize Pool:
RM 144,000 MYR
(≃ $33,500 USD)
Start Date:
2017-10-21
End Date:
2018-01-21
Liquipedia Tier:
Links

Format[edit]

  • Four groups of four teams
  • Double round robin
  • All matches are Bo2
  • Top two from each group advance to playsoff

Prize Pool[edit]

Total prize pool for the group stage is RM 144,000 MYR.

Currency conversion is based on the currency exchange rate (taken from xe.com) on 2018-01-21. [RM 1 MYR ≈ $0,2539110849 USD]

Participants[edit]

Team Flash1
1Malaysia Syeonix 
2Malaysia Mercury 
3Singapore Deth 
4Malaysia XtiNcT 
5Malaysia TrazaM 
Fire Dragoon Esports
1Malaysia Ahjit 
2Malaysia AlaCrity 
3Malaysia KaNG 
4Malaysia yaNG 
5Malaysia BrayaNt 
818 Esports2
1Malaysia NothingToSay 
2Malaysia czy 
3Malaysia Jolly 
4Malaysia Darly 
5Malaysia DC 
CMalaysia FzFz 
MOBILE GIRL
1Malaysia 2b 
2Malaysia nl 
3Malaysia Mockingjay 
4Malaysia 孤爪 研磨 
5Malaysia Zacky 
CCNC.Reborn
1Malaysia Oc. 
2Malaysia Candyloon 
3South Korea 18Ò 
4Malaysia Fated 
5Malaysia `CY 
Team HighGround
1Malaysia Lance 
2Malaysia ddz 
3Malaysia FelixCiaoBa 
4Malaysia MoZuN 
5Malaysia MtR 
Never Thought3
1Malaysia XeryeS 
2Malaysia TyM 
3Malaysia gu jun pyo 
4Malaysia Jny 
5Malaysia PriNcE 
Team 5ive
1Malaysia djoon 
2Malaysia Do You Feel It? 
3Malaysia Fallen- 
4Malaysia Joe 
5Malaysia 乐趣不在 
Geek Fam
1Philippines Skemberlu 
2Malaysia ChYuan 
3Malaysia March 
4Philippines PlayHard 
5Malaysia Oli 
New Beginning
1Singapore Meracle 
2Malaysia YamateH 
3Malaysia KYxY 
4Singapore xFreedom 
5Malaysia Net 
NFG Esports
1Malaysia PzeR 
2Malaysia meezeegod 
3Malaysia OCTB 
4Malaysia Do-Did-Done 
5South Korea willy 
CR1 Stratos
1Malaysia 景甜 
2Malaysia kh 
3Malaysia Kvothe 
4Japan sad 
5Malaysia tired 
Nz Gaming4
1Malaysia BiBu 
2Malaysia VirTuOuSsS 
3Malaysia ∂єѕкα 
4Malaysia Gisei 
5Malaysia The Silent Fart 
Gizmo Gaming
1Malaysia xiaNG- 
2Malaysia 暧昧 
3Malaysia Venus 
4Malaysia wL- 
5Malaysia u_u 
1 818 Reverse Heaven rebranded to Team Flash.[1]
2 Genesis Pro Team rebranded to 818 Esports.[1]
3 Team 666 rebranded to Never Thought.[1]
4 Canis Lupus rebranded to Nz Gaming.[1]

Results[edit]

Group A[edit]

Standings
1. New Beginning 9-3-0 30p
2. CCNC.Reborn 3-6-3 15p
3. Never Thought 2-4-6 10p
4. NFG Esports 2-3-7 9p

Group B[edit]

Standings
1. Geek Fam 10-2-0 32p
2. Team Flash 8-2-2 26p
3. CR1 Stratos 3-1-8 10p
4. Nz Gaming 0-1-11 1p

Group C[edit]

Standings
1. Fire Dragoon 10-2-0 32p
2. 818 Esports 7-3-2 24p
3. Gizmo Gaming 2-3-7 9p
4. RH.PIMS Fan club 0-2-10 2p

Group D[edit]

Standings
1. Team HighGround 11-1-0 34p
2. MOBILE GIRL 4-4-4 16p
3. Team 5ive 3-2-7 11p
4. Penang Hunter 1-3-8 6p

Matches[edit]

Matchday 1[edit]

Matchday 1
NT 0
October 21, 2017 - 14:00 MYT
Pugna Earthshaker Shadow Shaman Lifestealer Puck
Earth Spirit Disruptor Doom Ursa Mirana
43m27s
Earth Spirit Ancient Apparition Dark Seer Invoker Clinkz
Shadow Shaman Necrophos Silencer Anti-Mage Broodmother
23m38s
2 NB
NFG 1
October 21, 2017 - 16:00 MYT
Monkey King Shadow Shaman Legion Commander Kunkka Templar Assassin
Night Stalker Ancient Apparition Weaver Puck Queen of Pain
42m49s
Necrophos Kunkka Faceless Void Silencer Puck
Jakiro Earth Spirit Monkey King Earthshaker Viper
23m29s
1 C.C.N.C
GeekFam 2
October 21, 2017 - 18:00 MYT
Bounty Hunter Puck Bloodseeker Shadow Shaman Queen of Pain
Lich Mirana Doom Spirit Breaker Faceless Void
31m32s
Venomancer Earthshaker Ancient Apparition Batrider Viper
Mirana Jakiro Necrophos Kunkka Sniper
38m13s
0 NzG
CR1 0
October 21, 2017 - 20:00 MYT
Necrophos Ancient Apparition Kunkka Faceless Void Timbersaw
Night Stalker Batrider Oracle Puck Sven
30m10s
Clockwerk Puck Disruptor Morphling Legion Commander
Earth Spirit Mirana Shadow Shaman Juggernaut Doom
45m47s
2 TF

Matchday 2[edit]

Matchday 2
FDG 1
October 22, 2017 - 14:00 MYT
Lich Anti-Mage Clockwerk Centaur Warrunner Viper
Puck Nyx Assassin Silencer Mirana Vengeful Spirit
35m58s
Jakiro Spirit Breaker Nature's Prophet Monkey King Pugna
Shadow Shaman Clockwerk Earthshaker Tinker Chaos Knight
48m28s
1 818
RH.PIMS 0
October 22, 2017 - 16:00 MYT
Nyx Assassin Jakiro Tinker Razor Nature's Prophet
Puck Disruptor Clockwerk Mirana Bloodseeker
36m19s
Earth Spirit Legion Commander Ancient Apparition Weaver Mirana
Night Stalker Batrider Pugna Ursa Ember Spirit
51m22s
2 Gizmo
PH 0
October 22, 2017 - 18:00 MYT
Venomancer Clockwerk Queen of Pain Lifestealer Bane
Jakiro Necrophos Rubick Puck Chaos Knight
32m22s
Venomancer Shadow Shaman Bloodseeker Rubick Doom
Lich Puck Jakiro Viper Legion Commander
31m51s
2 5ive
5ive 0
October 22, 2017 - 20:00 MYT
Nyx Assassin Ancient Apparition Necrophos Rubick Wraith King
Venomancer Nature's Prophet Chen Earth Spirit Mirana
27m02s
Venomancer Shadow Shaman Undying Lina Chaos Knight
Night Stalker Lone Druid Mirana Witch Doctor Nyx Assassin
48m00s
2 MG

Matchday 3[edit]

Matchday 3
C.C.N.C 1
October 28, 2017 - 14:00 MYT
Night Stalker Monkey King Lion Weaver Viper
Puck Jakiro Doom Lifestealer Mirana
37m28s
Necrophos Earth Spirit Doom Shadow Shaman Invoker
Jakiro Puck Ancient Apparition Mirana Chaos Knight
56m57s
1 NT
NB 2
October 28, 2017 - 16:00 MYT
Lich Puck Shadow Shaman Weaver Beastmaster
Jakiro Kunkka Mirana Monkey King Templar Assassin
26m02s
Shadow Shaman Puck Enchantress Death Prophet Slark
Jakiro Treant Protector Mirana Viper Chaos Knight
26m50s
0 NFG
Gizmo 1
October 28, 2017 - 18:00 MYT
Clockwerk Pugna Batrider Troll Warlord Shadow Fiend
Shadow Shaman Venomancer Monkey King Nyx Assassin Puck
39m49s
Earth Spirit Puck Shadow Shaman Bloodseeker Tinker
Mirana Lich Jakiro Dark Seer Spectre
35m03s
1 RH.PIMS
NzG 0
October 28, 2017 - 20:00 MYT
Lich Queen of Pain Silencer Anti-Mage Jakiro
Earth Spirit Batrider Shadow Shaman Lifestealer Tinker
36m13s
Mirana Bane Puck Doom Earthshaker
Earth Spirit Lich Legion Commander Chaos Knight Dragon Knight
54m59s
2 CR1

Matchday 4[edit]

Matchday 4
MG 2
October 29, 2017 - 18:00 MYT
Lich Nature's Prophet Earth Spirit Visage Monkey King
Magnus Shadow Shaman Spirit Breaker Mirana Phantom Assassin
41m55s
Chen Rubick Batrider Enchantress Templar Assassin
Jakiro Necrophos Nyx Assassin Lifestealer Ember Spirit
29m20s
0 PH
NB 2
October 29, 2017 - 20:00 MYT
Shadow Shaman Puck Earthshaker Mirana Tinker
Lich Doom Necrophos Viper Arc Warden
30m57s
Visage Vengeful Spirit Clockwerk Troll Warlord Magnus
Nyx Assassin Necrophos Shadow Shaman Batrider Phantom Lancer
6m43s
0 NT
RH.PIMS 0
October 29, 2017 - 14:00 MYT
Mirana Bane Nature's Prophet Bounty Hunter Tinker
Disruptor Clockwerk Monkey King Earth Spirit Queen of Pain
37m48s
Earth Spirit Rubick Juggernaut Puck Brewmaster
Jakiro Tusk Legion Commander Timbersaw Necrophos
7m45s
2 FDG
FDG 2
October 29, 2017 - 16:00 MYT
Jakiro Pugna Viper Doom Weaver
Lich Earthshaker Lifestealer Monkey King Sand King
35m09s
Lich Clockwerk Shadow Fiend Earthshaker Meepo
Disruptor Puck Enchantress Dragon Knight Mirana
22m27s
0 Gizmo

Matchday 5[edit]

Matchday 5
NB 1
November 4, 2017 - 14:00 MYT
Beastmaster Undying Shadow Shaman Vengeful Spirit Dragon Knight
Jakiro Earth Spirit Monkey King Puck Pugna
21m03s
Mirana Kunkka Phantom Lancer Visage Brewmaster
Night Stalker Nature's Prophet Silencer Necrophos Ember Spirit
44m45s
1 C.C.N.C
RH.PIMS 0
November 4, 2017 - 16:00 MYT
Earth Spirit Lich Brewmaster Queen of Pain Lifestealer
Sand King Warlock Clockwerk Shadow Fiend Gyrocopter
23m55s
Venomancer Spirit Breaker Beastmaster Mirana Winter Wyvern
Tusk Undying Bane Leshrac Death Prophet
40m09s
2 818
NzG 0
November 4, 2017 - 18:00 MYT
Bounty Hunter Earthshaker Jakiro Queen of Pain Phantom Lancer
Chen Venomancer Rubick Puck Monkey King
38m15s
Viper Shadow Shaman Undying Puck Wraith King
Batrider Bane Death Prophet Rubick Phantom Lancer
23m46s
2 TF
CR1 0
November 4, 2017 - 20:00 MYT
Winter Wyvern Spirit Breaker Batrider Anti-Mage Lina
Bounty Hunter Nature's Prophet Puck Disruptor Dragon Knight
33m03s
Earth Spirit Mirana Silencer Clockwerk Clinkz
Bounty Hunter Dark Seer Bloodseeker Shadow Shaman Queen of Pain
19m43s
2 GeekFam

Matchday 6[edit]

Matchday 6
NFG 1
November 5, 2017 - 14:00 MYT
Earth Spirit Mirana Winter Wyvern Timbersaw Storm Spirit
Lich Brewmaster Rubick Tinker Clinkz
38m42s
Mirana Bane Ogre Magi Phantom Lancer Underlord
Winter Wyvern Queen of Pain Batrider Pudge Juggernaut
37m01s
1 NT
818 1
November 5, 2017 - 16:00 MYT
Shadow Shaman Clockwerk Shadow Fiend Earthshaker Chaos Knight
Vengeful Spirit Invoker Silencer Doom Ogre Magi
49m56s
Nyx Assassin Nature's Prophet Gyrocopter Shadow Shaman Timbersaw
Earth Spirit Doom Disruptor Mirana Phantom Assassin
26m56s
1 Gizmo
HG 1
November 5, 2017 - 18:00 MYT
Silencer Weaver Slardar Jakiro Queen of Pain
Shadow Shaman Clockwerk Legion Commander Monkey King Tinker
39m45s
Puck Disruptor Kunkka Vengeful Spirit Ember Spirit
Rubick Mirana Magnus Ogre Magi Chaos Knight
47m10s
1 PH
HG 2
November 5, 2017 - 20:00 MYT
Shadow Shaman Nyx Assassin Viper Timbersaw Gyrocopter
Brewmaster Bane Broodmother Mirana Pudge
40m27s
Shadow Shaman Spirit Breaker Doom Tinker Bane
Ogre Magi Mirana Rubick Lone Druid Zeus
25m46s
0 MG

Matchday 7[edit]

Matchday 7
5ive 0
November 9, 2017 - 19:00 MYT
Crystal Maiden Zeus Underlord Phantom Assassin Storm Spirit
Night Stalker Disruptor Queen of Pain Nature's Prophet Faceless Void
25m41s
Lich Underlord Jakiro Tinker Anti-Mage
Night Stalker Viper Underlord Spectre Warlock
37m00s
2 HG
MG 0
November 9, 2017 - 21:00 MYT
Brewmaster Keeper of the Light Lion Lone Druid Phantom Lancer
Bane Mirana Slardar Lifestealer Dark Seer
21m46s
Spirit Breaker Nature's Prophet Tidehunter Mirana Batrider
Brewmaster Winter Wyvern Enchantress Queen of Pain Sven
36m58s
2 HG
NzG 0
November 10, 2017 - 20:00 MYT
Winter Wyvern Night Stalker Shadow Demon Invoker Razor
Lion Brewmaster Ogre Magi Mirana Weaver
19m23s
Ogre Magi Queen of Pain Ancient Apparition Zeus Ursa
Brewmaster Undying Lion Dragon Knight Ember Spirit
32m51s
2 GeekFam
TF 0
November 10, 2017 - 22:00 MYT
Brewmaster Night Stalker Queen of Pain Bloodseeker Jakiro
Puck Lion Ogre Magi Mirana Omniknight
47m24s
Jakiro Tiny Viper Anti-Mage Batrider
Puck Ogre Magi Bane Razor Lifestealer
27m11s
2 GeekFam

Matchday 8[edit]

Matchday 8
C.C.N.C 0
November 11, 2017 - 14:00 MYT
Shadow Shaman Mirana Earthshaker Nature's Prophet Anti-Mage
Rubick Viper Slardar Lifestealer Bloodseeker
36m11s
Vengeful Spirit Shadow Shaman Clockwerk Visage Ember Spirit
Nyx Assassin Puck Winter Wyvern Phantom Lancer Templar Assassin
28m16s
2 NFG
TF 2
November 11, 2017 - 16:00 MYT
Tiny Jakiro Legion Commander Necrophos Invoker
Winter Wyvern Beastmaster Ogre Magi Monkey King Dragon Knight
51m30s
Beastmaster Enchantress Disruptor Lifestealer Storm Spirit
Earthshaker Witch Doctor Gyrocopter Axe Visage
41m59s
0 CR1
NFG 0
November 11, 2017 - 18:00 MYT
Viper Nyx Assassin Winter Wyvern Anti-Mage Omniknight
Bane Slardar Magnus Phantom Assassin Bloodseeker
25m52s
Viper Rubick Sand King Lifestealer Queen of Pain
Shadow Demon Centaur Warrunner Leshrac Slardar Dragon Knight
24m26s
2 NB
818 0
November 11, 2017 - 20:00 MYT
Nyx Assassin Earthshaker Gyrocopter Warlock Death Prophet
Shadow Shaman Monkey King Clockwerk Puck Doom
33m00s
Shadow Shaman Tinker Nyx Assassin Venomancer Jakiro
Earthshaker Tusk Queen of Pain Templar Assassin Slark
38m18s
2 FDG

Matchday 9[edit]

Matchday 9
818 2
November 16, 2017 - 19:00 MYT
Omniknight Sand King Gyrocopter Winter Wyvern Razor
Shadow Shaman Beastmaster Clockwerk Leshrac Bristleback
22m26s
Nature's Prophet Earth Spirit Puck Winter Wyvern Gyrocopter
Lich Vengeful Spirit Slardar Legion Commander Razor
22m36s
0 RH.PIMS
MG 1
November 16, 2017 - 21:00 MYT
Shadow Demon Gyrocopter Tidehunter Ogre Magi Death Prophet
Legion Commander Rubick Spirit Breaker Juggernaut Outworld Devourer
43m41s
Earthshaker Queen of Pain Winter Wyvern Tiny Batrider
Rubick Clockwerk Puck Doom Weaver
27m40s
1 PH
GeekFam 2
November 17, 2017 - 19:00 MYT
Tiny Silencer Rubick Medusa Drow Ranger
Ogre Magi Omniknight Disruptor Anti-Mage Leshrac
24m07s
Ogre Magi Vengeful Spirit Rubick Medusa Drow Ranger
Clockwerk Jakiro Omniknight Keeper of the Light Templar Assassin
20m07s
0 TF
HG 2
November 17, 2017 - 21:00 MYT
Tiny Lich Queen of Pain Bounty Hunter Monkey King
Winter Wyvern Tusk Doom Weaver Timbersaw
20m01s
Clockwerk Mirana Ogre Magi Doom Gyrocopter
Night Stalker Omniknight Silencer Outworld Devourer Chaos Knight
26m47s
0 5ive

Matchday 10[edit]

Matchday 10
5ive 2
November 18, 2017 - 14:00 MYT
Winter Wyvern Centaur Warrunner Tusk Queen of Pain Lifestealer
Rubick Brewmaster Slardar Monkey King Invoker
55m34s
Centaur Warrunner Bounty Hunter Queen of Pain Shadow Shaman Gyrocopter
Rubick Puck Earth Spirit Doom Vengeful Spirit
35m32s
0 PH
NT 1
November 18, 2017 - 17:00 MYT
Earth Spirit Queen of Pain Silencer Gyrocopter Timbersaw
Beastmaster Shadow Shaman Kunkka Terrorblade Bloodseeker
29m58s
Earth Spirit Queen of Pain Winter Wyvern Sven Bristleback
Jakiro Vengeful Spirit Slardar Brewmaster Visage
26m47s
1 C.C.N.C
FDG 2
November 18, 2017 - 19:00 MYT
Brewmaster Clockwerk Shadow Fiend Witch Doctor Medusa
Earth Spirit Night Stalker Rubick Viper Anti-Mage
21m52s
Omniknight Bounty Hunter Vengeful Spirit Tiny Medusa
Brewmaster Lich Slardar Death Prophet Terrorblade
23m11s
0 Gizmo
CR1 2
November 18, 2017 - 20:00 MYT
Winter Wyvern Nyx Assassin Juggernaut Naga Siren Invoker
Batrider Crystal Maiden Viper Doom Templar Assassin
40m37s
Ogre Magi Gyrocopter Clockwerk Queen of Pain Slardar
Brewmaster Undying Lion Anti-Mage Viper
34m10s
0 NzG

Matchday 11[edit]

Matchday 11
Gizmo 0
November 30, 2017 - 19:00 MYT
Brewmaster Rubick Sand King Medusa Drow Ranger
Shadow Shaman Ogre Magi Vengeful Spirit Earthshaker Razor
47m12s
Earthshaker Witch Doctor Weaver Shadow Fiend Timbersaw
Night Stalker Shadow Shaman Queen of Pain Luna Clockwerk
29m53s
2 818
NB 2
November 30, 2017 - 21:00 MYT
Ogre Magi Razor Rubick Sniper Legion Commander
Shadow Shaman Beastmaster Slardar Outworld Devourer Queen of Pain
21m34s
Shadow Demon Mirana Silencer Doom Storm Spirit
Disruptor Puck Earth Spirit Chaos Knight Tinker
41m50s
0 C.C.N.C
GeekFam 2
December 1, 2017 - 19:00 MYT
Undying Winter Wyvern Tusk Queen of Pain Terrorblade
Ogre Magi Beastmaster Gyrocopter Ancient Apparition Sniper
28m23s
Undying Winter Wyvern Razor Sand King Terrorblade
Tusk Ancient Apparition Weaver Slardar Medusa
21m09s
0 CR1
TF 2
December 1, 2017 - 21:00 MYT
Clockwerk Shadow Fiend Disruptor Dark Seer Razor
Ogre Magi Puck Bane Templar Assassin Juggernaut
24m31s
Shadow Fiend Ogre Magi Omniknight Sand King Monkey King
Tiny Undying Shadow Shaman Invoker Drow Ranger
32m50s
0 NzG

Matchday 12[edit]

Matchday 12
MG 1
December 2, 2017 - 14:00 MYT
Winter Wyvern Queen of Pain Doom Tusk Spectre
Earth Spirit Ancient Apparition Phantom Assassin Tinker Timbersaw
34m57s
Ogre Magi Queen of Pain Tusk Razor Winter Wyvern
Rubick Underlord Viper Clockwerk Luna
28m30s
1 5ive
FDG 2
December 2, 2017 - 16:00 MYT
Undying Night Stalker Mirana Juggernaut Invoker
Shadow Shaman Gyrocopter Earth Spirit Dark Seer Razor
19m57s
Earth Spirit Shadow Shaman Batrider Anti-Mage Dragon Knight
Puck Spirit Breaker Lich Chaos Knight Legion Commander
27m14s
0 RH.PIMS
NT 2
December 2, 2017 - 18:00 MYT
Sand King Mirana Silencer Invoker Nature's Prophet
Ogre Magi Gyrocopter Shadow Shaman Queen of Pain Templar Assassin
39m20s
Nature's Prophet Clockwerk Gyrocopter Rubick Invoker
Nyx Assassin Death Prophet Winter Wyvern Anti-Mage Undying
51m44s
0 NFG
HG 2
December 2, 2017 - 20:00 MYT
Bane Mirana Tusk Storm Spirit Drow Ranger
Rubick Centaur Warrunner Clockwerk Weaver Templar Assassin
42m14s
Ogre Magi Vengeful Spirit Nature's Prophet Witch Doctor Tinker
Centaur Warrunner Jakiro Tusk Gyrocopter Storm Spirit
36m30s
0 PH

Matchday 13[edit]

Matchday 13
HG 2
December 14, 2017 - 19:00 MYT
Spirit Breaker Witch Doctor Tiny Luna Tinker
Night Stalker Ogre Magi Timbersaw Outworld Devourer Troll Warlord
20m09s
Ogre Magi Weaver Dragon Knight Batrider Ursa
Clockwerk Rubick Queen of Pain Underlord Slark
30m53s
0 5ive
FDG 2
December 14, 2017 - 21:00 MYT
Razor Shadow Shaman Slardar Tiny Invoker
Omniknight Sand King Winter Wyvern Chaos Knight Outworld Devourer
46m23s
Earth Spirit Gyrocopter Disruptor Tidehunter Death Prophet
Brewmaster Shadow Shaman Slardar Lifestealer Lina
35m16s
0 818
NFG 0
December 15, 2017 - 19:00 MYT
Mirana Shadow Demon Earthshaker Sand King Sniper
Bane Earth Spirit Tiny Queen of Pain Medusa
32m16s
Razor Shadow Shaman Treant Protector Doom Queen of Pain
Shadow Demon Batrider Weaver Chen Tinker
45m53s
2 NB
TF 2
December 15, 2017 - 21:00 MYT
Sand King Undying Tidehunter Puck Phantom Lancer
Earth Spirit Ancient Apparition Lifestealer Queen of Pain Timbersaw
38m56s
Doom Sand King Winter Wyvern Phantom Lancer Razor
Disruptor Lifestealer Bounty Hunter Underlord Queen of Pain
28m48s
0 CR1

Matchday 14[edit]

Matchday 14
TF 2
December 16, 2017 - 14:00 MYT
Bane Omniknight Sand King Gyrocopter Shadow Fiend
Queen of Pain Winter Wyvern Vengeful Spirit Medusa Nyx Assassin
40m20s
Sand King Doom Ancient Apparition Chaos Knight Dragon Knight
Disruptor Nyx Assassin Queen of Pain Faceless Void Tinker
29m26s
0 NzG
C.C.N.C 1
December 16, 2017 - 16:00 MYT
Slardar Puck Disruptor Beastmaster Morphling
Razor Bane Omniknight Medusa Sand King
24m55s
Bane Nyx Assassin Dragon Knight Terrorblade Timbersaw
Earth Spirit Puck Luna Shadow Demon Ursa
24m44s
1 NFG
RH.PIMS 0
December 16, 2017 - 18:00 MYT
Undying Tiny Ancient Apparition Faceless Void Doom
Gyrocopter Omniknight Rubick Sand King Outworld Devourer
22m51s
Winter Wyvern Medusa Earth Spirit Timbersaw Beastmaster
Tiny Nature's Prophet Rubick Monkey King Sniper
19m04s
2 818
MG 0
December 16, 2017 - 20:00 MYT
Ancient Apparition Morphling Tiny Nature's Prophet Bounty Hunter
Night Stalker Disruptor Nyx Assassin Razor Storm Spirit
42m31s
Vengeful Spirit Medusa Underlord Rubick Gyrocopter
Night Stalker Ogre Magi Tidehunter Outworld Devourer Phantom Lancer
23m52s
2 HG

Matchday 15[edit]

Matchday 15
Gizmo 0
December 27, 2017 - 19:00 MYT
Tusk Brewmaster Gyrocopter Rubick Templar Assassin
Clockwerk Shadow Fiend Bane Tiny Timbersaw
35m29s
Clockwerk Doom Queen of Pain Elder Titan Luna
Razor Omniknight Bounty Hunter Medusa Disruptor
51m40s
2 818
FDG 2
December 27, 2017 - 21:00 MYT
Clockwerk Shadow Fiend Rubick Zeus Tiny
Jakiro Earth Spirit Luna Tinker Underlord
36m38s
Clockwerk Shadow Fiend Witch Doctor Batrider Ember Spirit
Lich Doom Bounty Hunter Juggernaut Storm Spirit
25m20s
0 RH.PIMS
PH 0
December 28, 2017 - 19:00 MYT
Doom Rubick Spirit Breaker Outworld Devourer Razor
Earth Spirit Shadow Shaman Puck Brewmaster Phantom Lancer
32m13s
Shadow Shaman Legion Commander Vengeful Spirit Kunkka Shadow Fiend
Bane Bounty Hunter Ursa Mirana Omniknight
29m03s
2 HG
CR1 2
December 28, 2017 - 21:00 MYT
Pugna Night Stalker Ancient Apparition Sven Razor
Jakiro Clockwerk Shadow Fiend Tidehunter Tiny
26m03s
Earth Spirit Witch Doctor Juggernaut Shadow Fiend Beastmaster
Sand King Doom Silencer Outworld Devourer Anti-Mage
31m03s
0 NzG

Matchday 16[edit]

Matchday 16
5ive 0
December 29, 2017 - 19:00 MYT
Night Stalker Razor Shadow Shaman Batrider Dragon Knight
Omniknight Nyx Assassin Jakiro Queen of Pain Luna
47m44s
Rubick Ogre Magi Luna Legion Commander Outworld Devourer
Shadow Shaman Batrider Kunkka Ursa Shadow Fiend
23m06s
2 PH
FDG 2
December 29, 2017 - 21:00 MYT
Night Stalker Shadow Shaman Weaver Puck Alchemist
Clockwerk Shadow Fiend Nyx Assassin Monkey King Disruptor
25m17s
Night Stalker Shadow Shaman Puck Outworld Devourer Dragon Knight
Brewmaster Jakiro Gyrocopter Earth Spirit Sniper
27m23s
0 Gizmo
NB 1
December 30, 2017 - 14:00 MYT
Night Stalker Shadow Shaman Tusk Dragon Knight Death Prophet
Razor Earth Spirit Tiny Puck Kunkka
27m00s
Shadow Demon Queen of Pain Tusk Shadow Fiend Broodmother
Clockwerk Gyrocopter Dragon Knight Silencer Puck
46m47s
1 NT
NT 0
December 30, 2017 - 16:00 MYT
Puck Sand King Tiny Ancient Apparition Chaos Knight
Razor Earth Spirit Bane Earthshaker Viper
32m59s
Dragon Knight Ogre Magi Batrider Silencer Anti-Mage
Timbersaw Bane Sand King Juggernaut Doom
24m54s
2 C.C.N.C

Matchday 17[edit]

Matchday 17
Gizmo 2
December 30, 2017 - 18:00 MYT
Omniknight Razor Queen of Pain Tusk Winter Wyvern
Shadow Shaman Doom Clockwerk Shadow Fiend Chaos Knight
38m53s
Night Stalker Earthshaker Lion Razor Dragon Knight
Shadow Shaman Luna Sand King Underlord Shadow Fiend
31m31s
0 RH.PIMS
PH 0
December 30, 2017 - 20:00 MYT
Rubick Clockwerk Spirit Breaker Monkey King Queen of Pain
Shadow Shaman Ogre Magi Magnus Juggernaut Dragon Knight
38m47s
Disruptor Tusk Underlord Medusa Storm Spirit
Shadow Shaman Clockwerk Bounty Hunter Tinker Huskar
28m21s
2 5ive
GeekFam 2
3 January 2018 - 19:00 MYT
Tiny Doom Rubick Clockwerk Tinker
Shadow Shaman Pugna Razor Shadow Fiend Naga Siren
26m24s
Night Stalker Witch Doctor Clockwerk Medusa Lycan
Tiny Io Ogre Magi Shadow Fiend Sand King
22m13s
0 CR1
NzG 0
3 January 2018 - 21:00 MYT
Enigma Pudge Tiny Crystal Maiden Abaddon
Bounty Hunter Shadow Shaman Dragon Knight Dark Seer Queen of Pain
21m18s
Pudge Batrider Riki Tiny Centaur Warrunner
Rubick Tusk Phantom Lancer Doom Kunkka
21m18s
2 GeekFam

Matchday 18[edit]

Matchday 18
GeekFam 1
January 4 2018 - 19:00 MYT
Tusk Shadow Shaman Beastmaster Medusa Queen of Pain
Clockwerk Omniknight Winter Wyvern Lycan Phantom Lancer
44m04s
Doom Tusk Ancient Apparition Lifestealer Storm Spirit
Shadow Shaman Clockwerk Dragon Knight Batrider Queen of Pain
30m34s
1 TF
GeekFam 2
January 4 2018 - 21:00 MYT
Tiny Winter Wyvern Undying Lycan Pugna
Shadow Shaman Tusk Crystal Maiden Leshrac Bristleback
18m30s
Night Stalker Legion Commander Shadow Demon Broodmother Monkey King
Tiny Skywrath Mage Dazzle Sand King Spirit Breaker
34m03s
0 NzG
CR1 0
January 5 2018 - 19:00 MYT
Shadow Shaman Sand King Beastmaster Gyrocopter Outworld Devourer
Doom Tusk Winter Wyvern Shadow Fiend Juggernaut
38m37s
Clockwerk Ancient Apparition Kunkka Shadow Fiend Sven
Elder Titan Doom Shadow Shaman Juggernaut Tinker
33m43s
2 TF
FDG 1
January 5 2018 - 21:00 MYT
Clockwerk Shadow Fiend Witch Doctor Kunkka Weaver
Bounty Hunter Nature's Prophet Tusk Gyrocopter Templar Assassin
38m38s
Shadow Shaman Doom Queen of Pain Tiny Invoker
Omniknight Tusk Lich Medusa Juggernaut
30m07s
1 818

Matchday 19[edit]

Matchday 19
MG 1
January 6 2018 - 14:00 MYT
Bane Tusk Omniknight Phantom Lancer Broodmother
Batrider Nyx Assassin Silencer Luna Shadow Fiend
19m20s
Bane Nyx Assassin Puck Tinker Bristleback
Brewmaster Rubick Spirit Breaker Chaos Knight Shadow Fiend
48m37s
1 PH
C.C.N.C 2
January 6 2018 - 16:00 MYT
Earth Spirit Shadow Shaman Lifestealer Puck Brewmaster
Bounty Hunter Tinker Doom Disruptor Tiny
44m13s
Razor Clockwerk Rubick Timbersaw Dragon Knight
Shadow Shaman Puck Night Stalker Phantom Lancer Invoker
21m55s
0 NFG
NT 2
January 6 2018 - 18:00 MYT
Shadow Demon Luna Dragon Knight Elder Titan Invoker
Tiny Winter Wyvern Tusk Terrorblade Pugna
42m02s
Tusk Rubick Doom Medusa Invoker
Shadow Shaman Tidehunter Queen of Pain Chaos Knight Nature's Prophet
20m38s
0 NFG
RH.PIMS 1
January 6 2018 - 20:00 MYT
Tusk Razor Shadow Shaman Tidehunter Windranger
Night Stalker Disruptor Puck Lycan Sniper
25m36s
Brewmaster Shadow Shaman Bounty Hunter Outworld Devourer Monkey King
Rubick Sand King Tiny Dragon Knight Batrider
40m10s
1 Gizmo

Matchday 20[edit]

Matchday 20
NzG 0
January 16 2018 - 18:00 MYT
Disruptor Nature's Prophet Shadow Shaman Lycan Pugna
Bane Elder Titan Brewmaster Tinker Gyrocopter
36m50s
Winter Wyvern Tusk Razor Vengeful Spirit Ancient Apparition
Clockwerk Shadow Fiend Bane Batrider Mirana
23m42s
2 TF
CR1 0
January 16 2018 - 20:00 MYT
Bounty Hunter Witch Doctor Batrider Terrorblade Outworld Devourer
Tusk Razor Disruptor Faceless Void Bloodseeker
38m19s
Shadow Shaman Clockwerk Earthshaker Queen of Pain Timbersaw
Night Stalker Shadow Demon Rubick Phantom Lancer Sand King
49m32s
2 GeekFam
TF 1
January 16 2018 - 22:00 MYT
Clockwerk Shadow Fiend Brewmaster Ancient Apparition Vengeful Spirit
Bounty Hunter Queen of Pain Shadow Shaman Dark Seer Medusa
40m50s
Clockwerk Enigma Shadow Shaman Puck Terrorblade
Shadow Fiend Bane Rubick Beastmaster Legion Commander
39m02s
1 GeekFam
NzG 1
January 17 2018 - 18:00 MYT
Tusk Disruptor Lycan Doom Mirana
Bane Magnus Pudge Troll Warlord Bloodseeker
19m17s
Witch Doctor Doom Tusk Viper Terrorblade
Rubick Ancient Apparition Queen of Pain Tidehunter Phantom Lancer
45m23s
1 CR1

Matchday 21[edit]

Matchday 21
818 2
January 17 2018 - 20:00 MYT
Nyx Assassin Tinker Gyrocopter Doom Witch Doctor
Earth Spirit Beastmaster Tiny Shadow Fiend Io
24m08s