Moon Studio Spring Trophy (月室春季杯)

From Liquipedia Dota 2 Wiki
[e][h]Moon Studio Spring Trophy
League Information
Organizer:
Sponsor:
Version:
Server:
China
Shanghai/Guangdong
Southeast Asia
Singapore
Inter-region
Guangdong
Type:
Online
Location:
Asia Asia
Dates:
Mar 15 - Apr 11, 2021
Teams:
10
Format:
Round-robin group stage
Double-elimination playoffs
Prize Pool:
$29,000 USD
Liquipedia Tier:
Links

Moon Studio Spring Trophy feature 10 invited teams from China and Southeast Asia.

Format[edit]

  • Participants
    • 10 teams invited
  • Group Stage
    • Single round-robin
    • All matches are Bo3
    • Top two teams from each group advance to the Upper Bracket of the Playoffs
    • 3rd and 4th place teams from each group advance to the Lower Bracket of the Playoffs
    • Remaining team from each group are eliminated
    • Click here for tiebreaker rules
  1. Number of matches won 2:0
  2. Head-to-head result
  3. In the case that the above process cannot break a tie, Bo1 tiebreaker will be played
  • Playoffs
    • Double-elimination bracket
    • All matches except Lower Bracket Final and Grand Final are Bo3
    • Lower Bracket Final and Grand Final are Bo5

Broadcast Talent[edit]

Prize Pool[edit]

$29,000 USD was spread among the teams as seen below:

Participants[edit]

Execration
1Philippines Palos
2Philippines Yowe
3Philippines Nando
4Philippines BDz
5Philippines RR
Substitutes
3Philippines Nikko
Main Roster
Army Geniuses
1Indonesia db-
2Indonesia Mamang Daya
3Indonesia woMy
4Indonesia Lym-
5Indonesia you_K
Lilgun
1Mongolia Sanctity-
2Mongolia x123
3Mongolia MaRveL-
4Mongolia Ace12
5Mongolia Hishgee
Omega Esports
1Philippines Tino
2Philippines Mac
3Philippines Sam_H
4Philippines Shanks
5Philippines cml
Team SMG2
1Malaysia vtFαded
2Malaysia Neah666
3Malaysia Ohaiyo
4Malaysia ah fu
5Malaysia Mushi
Dragon
1China sss
2China 平常心
3China 新手上路
4China 萧容鱼
5China Ty
Xtreme Gaming
1China ooq
2China Storm
3China AYuNiD
4China Karkur
5China Llenn
LBZS
1China Ms
2China 
3China Irving
4China CatYou
5China xiaofu
Substitutes
SChina 阿香
Main Roster
1 Aster.Aries withdrew due to internal issues. They are replaced by Yangon Galacticos.[Inside Source]
2 Team SMG withdrew from the tournament due to roster issues.[Inside Source]

Group Stage[edit]

Standings[edit]

Southeast Asia
1. Execration 6-2 12-5
2. Omega Esports 6-2 13-6
3. Army Geniuses 3-5 7-11
4. Lilgun 3-5 9-12
5. Team SMG -
China
1. Yangon Galacticos 6-2 12-7
2. Crocodile 4-4 10-12
3. Dragon 3-5 8-10
4. LBZS 3-5 10-11
5. Xtreme Gaming 2-6 6-13

Matches[edit]

Mar 15[edit]

March 15
AG 0
March 15, 2021 - 14:05 SGT
Bounty Hunter Death Prophet Rubick Tidehunter Medusa
Puck Pangolier Oracle Ursa Nature's Prophet
46m19s
Bounty Hunter Rubick Nature's Prophet Sand King Pugna
Pangolier Enigma Elder Titan Kunkka Drow Ranger
34m07s
2 LBZS
SMG FF
March 15, 2021 - 17:00 SGT
Puck Earth Spirit Bane Razor Tidehunter
Phoenix Lone Druid Rubick Underlord Tiny
32m25s
Death Prophet Tusk Troll Warlord Storm Spirit Mars
Phoenix Beastmaster Earthshaker Snapfire Huskar
33m25s
W Lilgun

Mar 16[edit]

March 16
Ωmega 2
March 16, 2021 - 14:15 SGT
Io Tusk Lion Pangolier Death Prophet
Puck Elder Titan Shadow Shaman Monkey King Alchemist
38m40s
Earth Spirit Monkey King Dragon Knight Grimstroke Void Spirit
Puck Elder Titan Tusk Viper Terrorblade
39m05s
Oracle Dragon Knight Monkey King Rubick Anti-Mage
Puck Shadow Shaman Weaver Storm Spirit Spectre
47m20s
1 Croco
SMG 2
March 16, 2021 - 18:05 SGT
Tusk Nature's Prophet Shadow Shaman Lifestealer Tidehunter
Phoenix Void Spirit Earth Spirit Batrider Phantom Assassin
24m18s
Earth Spirit Death Prophet Lion Brewmaster Bristleback
Puck Tusk Lycan Grimstroke Juggernaut
30m16s
0 Aries
Lilgun 1
March 16, 2021 - 20:05 SGT
Puck Phoenix Earth Spirit Bloodseeker Mars
Bounty Hunter Death Prophet Pangolier Nature's Prophet Viper
30m26s
Lycan Timbersaw Disruptor Tiny Naga Siren
Broodmother Mars Troll Warlord Dark Willow Witch Doctor
17m01s
Lone Druid Timbersaw Disruptor Mars Dark Willow
Ogre Magi Death Prophet Phoenix Abaddon Shadow Fiend
35m10s
2 AG

Mar 17[edit]

March 17
Ωmega 1
March 17, 2021 - 13:05 SGT
Death Prophet Mars Dark Willow Phantom Assassin Windranger
Tusk Grimstroke Pangolier Juggernaut Shadow Fiend
44m01s
Earth Spirit Grimstroke Monkey King Underlord Rubick
Puck Abaddon Pangolier Morphling Enigma
43m23s
Earth Spirit Oracle Underlord Void Spirit Huskar
Puck Grimstroke Shadow Shaman Night Stalker Lifestealer
30m50s
2 Aries
Xtreme 1
March 17, 2021 - 16:40 SGT
Abaddon Shadow Shaman Templar Assassin Beastmaster Drow Ranger
Puck Phoenix Razor Medusa Sand King
37m34s
Oracle Pangolier Winter Wyvern Ursa Bloodseeker
Elder Titan Tusk Night Stalker Phantom Assassin Venomancer
36m41s
Tusk Sand King Undying Phantom Assassin Storm Spirit
Treant Protector Mars Shadow Shaman Wraith King Ember Spirit
29m27s
2 Croco
Lilgun 2
March 17, 2021 - 20:00 SGT
Phoenix Lycan Earthshaker Razor Templar Assassin
Grimstroke Pangolier Troll Warlord Storm Spirit Tusk
29m59s
Phoenix Pangolier Venomancer Broodmother Outworld Devourer
Grimstroke Troll Warlord Earth Spirit Magnus Legion Commander
33m28s
Disruptor Broodmother Tiny Beastmaster Gyrocopter
Grimstroke Pangolier Ember Spirit Naga Siren Timbersaw
47m42s
1 Dragon

Mar 18[edit]

March 18
Aries 0
March 18, 2021 - 13:05 SGT
Tusk Grimstroke Void Spirit Batrider Clinkz
Pangolier Phoenix Lion Troll Warlord Puck
36m04s
Puck Tusk Mars Windranger Gyrocopter
Lion Troll Warlord Undying Dragon Knight Timbersaw
24m20s
2 Dragon
AG 1
March 18, 2021 - 16:10 SGT
Earth Spirit Grimstroke Juggernaut Timbersaw Void Spirit
Mars Troll Warlord Abaddon Skywrath Mage Death Prophet
25m34s
Tusk Rubick Io Timbersaw Windranger
Lion Alchemist Monkey King Elder Titan Queen of Pain
16m50s
Elder Titan Void Spirit Earth Spirit Pugna Weaver
Lion Timbersaw Troll Warlord Phoenix Dragon Knight
39m52s
2 Croco
Ωmega 2
March 18, 2021 - 19:05 SGT
Abaddon Tusk Nature's Prophet Void Spirit Terrorblade
Puck Beastmaster Grimstroke Alchemist Earth Spirit
46m41s
Puck Dragon Knight Rubick Troll Warlord Batrider
Lion Timbersaw Mirana Underlord Pugna
55m11s
0 Lilgun

Mar 19[edit]

March 19
Xtreme 2
March 19, 2021 - 13:00 SGT
Gyrocopter Mars Phoenix Monkey King Death Prophet
Pangolier Grimstroke Enigma Lifestealer Queen of Pain
34m32s
Abaddon Mirana Windranger Bristleback Juggernaut
Tusk Lycan Gyrocopter Weaver Slark
26m11s
Abaddon Mirana Windranger Bristleback Medusa
Tusk Lycan Lion Enigma Slark
40m16s
1 LBZS
YG 0
March 19, 2021 - 16:00 SGT
Tusk Crystal Maiden Mars Morphling Slark
Alchemist Monkey King Lion Rubick Troll Warlord
17m23s
Ancient Apparition Phantom Assassin Tiny Viper Leshrac
Death Prophet Pangolier Dragon Knight Storm Spirit Wraith King
31m40s
2 Ωmega
SMG FF
March 19, 2021 - 19:05 SGT
Nature's Prophet Oracle Wraith King Tusk Batrider
Earth Spirit Grimstroke Troll Warlord Timbersaw Storm Spirit
34m19s
Tusk Tidehunter Weaver Bane Storm Spirit
Earth Spirit Troll Warlord Lion Death Prophet Enigma
50m23s
W Dragon

Mar 20[edit]

March 20
YG 0
March 20, 2021 - 13:10 SGT
Death Prophet Pangolier Oracle Phantom Lancer Rubick
Shadow Demon Bloodseeker Lion Weaver Huskar
50m13s
Pangolier Death Prophet Lycan Tiny Monkey King
Lion Shadow Demon Morphling Timbersaw Queen of Pain
38m56s
2 AG
Dragon 1
March 20, 2021 - 16:10 SGT
Earth Spirit Beastmaster Jakiro Dragon Knight Bristleback
Abaddon Lycan Nature's Prophet Earthshaker Death Prophet
20m40s
Tusk Troll Warlord Gyrocopter Void Spirit Alchemist
Earth Spirit Grimstroke Enigma Ember Spirit Morphling
25m16s
Tusk Troll Warlord Gyrocopter Mars Void Spirit
Nature's Prophet Earth Spirit Elder Titan Medusa Storm Spirit
35m16s
2 Croco
XctN 2
March 20, 2021 - 19:15 SGT
Lion Tidehunter Elder Titan Queen of Pain Razor
Abaddon Rubick Lifestealer Templar Assassin Bristleback
27m44s
Abaddon Mars Lion Void Spirit Io
Earth Spirit Grimstroke Spectre Viper Tidehunter
35m20s
0 Xtreme

Mar 21[edit]

March 21
LBZS 1
March 21, 2021 - 13:00 SGT
Pangolier Lion Luna Phantom Assassin Queen of Pain
Oracle Troll Warlord Earthshaker Nature's Prophet Shadow Fiend
36m00s
Tusk Io Earth Spirit Nature's Prophet Templar Assassin
Gyrocopter Mars Lion Timbersaw Wraith King
18m37s
Undying Morphling Lion Void Spirit Sand King
Mars Phoenix Mirana Phantom Lancer Tidehunter
41m52s
2 Croco
SMG FF
March 21, 2021 - 16:00 SGT
Puck Earth Spirit Nature's Prophet Ursa Lina
Lion Abaddon Morphling Ember Spirit Elder Titan
25m47s
Shadow Shaman Mars Troll Warlord Brewmaster Lina
Earth Spirit Grimstroke Pangolier Pugna Wraith King
32m18s
W AG
XctN 0
March 21, 2021 - 19:10 SGT
Oracle Tusk Mars Templar Assassin Viper
Earth Spirit Puck Troll Warlord Grimstroke Weaver
34m21s
Death Prophet Earth Spirit Monkey King Invoker Bloodseeker
Pangolier Luna Queen of Pain Tusk Phantom Lancer
28m52s
2 Dragon

Mar 22[edit]

March 22
Dragon 2
March 22, 2021 - 13:00 SGT
Luna Lion Troll Warlord Tidehunter Broodmother
Earth Spirit Puck Nature's Prophet Ursa Witch Doctor
25m43s
Earth Spirit Gyrocopter Death Prophet Templar Assassin Riki
Luna Mars Puck Shadow Demon Huskar
25m50s
0 AG
Lilgun 2
March 22, 2021 - 16:10 SGT
Phoenix Broodmother Tiny Underlord Razor
Earth Spirit Grimstroke Magnus Ursa Tidehunter
22m15s
Grimstroke Lycan Tiny Razor Templar Assassin
Abaddon Earth Spirit Mars Phantom Assassin Storm Spirit
22m25s
0 Croco
XctN 0
March 22, 2021 - 19:15 SGT
Pangolier Tusk Troll Warlord Batrider Templar Assassin
Grimstroke Phantom Assassin Tiny Outworld Devourer Ember Spirit
43m36s
Grimstroke Pangolier Queen of Pain Windranger Rubick
Crystal Maiden Morphling Sand King Viper Storm Spirit
34m34s
2 YG

Mar 23[edit]

March 23
LBZS 1
March 23, 2021 - 13:10 SGT
Pangolier Luna Beastmaster Lycan Drow Ranger
Earth Spirit Morphling Lion Viper Kunkka
25m06s
Earth Spirit Luna Alchemist Ember Spirit Riki
Crystal Maiden Wraith King Tusk Windranger Nature's Prophet
31m56s
Puck Tusk Mars Razor Phoenix
Lion Phantom Assassin Earthshaker Outworld Devourer Queen of Pain
30m21s
2 YG
SMG FF
March 23, 2021 - 16:00 SGT
Tusk Mars Outworld Devourer Morphling Lycan
Crystal Maiden Troll Warlord Nyx Assassin Viper Underlord
27m23s
Tusk Mars Enigma Weaver Leshrac
Gyrocopter Troll Warlord Grimstroke Lina Centaur Warrunner
20m54s
W Xtreme
Ωmega 2
March 23, 2021 - 19:15 SGT
Death Prophet Lycan Monkey King Rubick Invoker
Earth Spirit Gyrocopter Mars Ursa Windranger
20m32s
Earth Spirit Void Spirit Kunkka Winter Wyvern Medusa
Luna Lycan Lion Troll Warlord Razor
46m32s
Earth Spirit Grimstroke Naga Siren Enigma Batrider
Spirit Breaker Morphling Luna Sand King Storm Spirit
42m19s
1 LBZS

Mar 24[edit]

March 24
Xtreme 2
March 24, 2021 - 13:00 SGT
Puck Lycan Grimstroke Wraith King Earth Spirit
Lion Pangolier Elder Titan Phantom Assassin Timbersaw
31m22s
Nature's Prophet Tusk Phoenix Lifestealer Windranger
Elder Titan Troll Warlord Mirana Mars Broodmother
21m29s
0 AG
SMG FF
March 24, 2021 - 16:00 SGT
Nyx Assassin Oracle Mars Death Prophet Bristleback
Earth Spirit Grimstroke Juggernaut Lycan Enigma
58m39s
Tusk Mars Shadow Shaman Weaver Leshrac
Earth Spirit Undying Medusa Queen of Pain Sand King
38m30s
Puck Timbersaw Troll Warlord Spirit Breaker Vengeful Spirit
Grimstroke Dragon Knight Pangolier Batrider Outworld Devourer
48m51s
W LBZS
Ωmega 2
March 24, 2021 - 19:45 SGT
Earth Spirit Grimstroke Dragon Knight Void Spirit Arc Warden
Phoenix Oracle Mars Death Prophet Juggernaut
39m00s
Tusk Alchemist Phoenix Luna Tiny
Puck Tidehunter Ancient Apparition Phantom Assassin Timbersaw
41m21s
0 Dragon

Mar 25[edit]

March 25
Xtreme 1
March 25, 2021 - 13:40 SGT
Grimstroke Bristleback Troll Warlord Winter Wyvern Tiny
Lycan Broodmother Lion Tusk Razor
30m11s
Tusk Enchantress Storm Spirit Juggernaut Mars
Grimstroke Beastmaster Mirana Templar Assassin Nature's Prophet
32m43s
Tusk Mars Outworld Devourer Enchantress Queen of Pain
Grimstroke Timbersaw Earth Spirit Beastmaster Lone Druid
18m23s
2 Lilgun
YG 2
March 25, 2021 - 16:15 SGT
Earth Spirit Puck Grimstroke Timbersaw Wraith King
Abaddon Alchemist Void Spirit Shadow Shaman Razor
23m00s
Monkey King Lion Tiny Outworld Devourer Queen of Pain
Alchemist Void Spirit Tusk Troll Warlord Batrider
38m48s
0 Dragon
LBZS 2
March 25, 2021 - 19:05 SGT
Earth Spirit Mars Phoenix Ursa Storm Spirit
Lycan Grimstroke Tiny Timbersaw Visage
47m53s
Earth Spirit Puck Grimstroke Dark Seer Slark
Phoenix Tusk Underlord Templar Assassin Bloodseeker
18m55s
Earth Spirit Puck Oracle Ursa Death Prophet
Grimstroke Tusk Underlord Lone Druid Kunkka
24m12s
1 Lilgun

Mar 26[edit]

March 26
XctN 2
March 26, 2021 - 13:05 SGT
Death Prophet Earth Spirit Omniknight Razor Shadow Fiend
Grimstroke Monkey King Lion Alchemist Void Spirit
31m32s
Lion Mars Oracle Night Stalker Troll Warlord
Earth Spirit Grimstroke Juggernaut Magnus Beastmaster
29m19s
0 Croco
Ωmega 2
March 26, 2021 - 16:00 SGT
Tusk Ursa Outworld Devourer Undying Razor
Mars Phoenix Rubick Templar Assassin Juggernaut
21m36s
Rubick Earth Spirit Death Prophet Night Stalker Phantom Assassin
Outworld Devourer Tusk Lina Bounty Hunter Windranger
29m56s
0 Xtreme

Mar 27[edit]

March 27
XctN 2
March 27, 2021 - 18:15 SGT
Earth Spirit Puck Omniknight Ursa Batrider
Phoenix Beastmaster Lion Timbersaw Meepo
29m12s
Earth Spirit Morphling Oracle Timbersaw Razor
Tusk Grimstroke Underlord Puck Weaver
70m39s
0 Lilgun

Mar 28[edit]

March 28
YG 2
March 28, 2021 - 18:05 SGT
Lion Morphling Sand King Viper Ember Spirit
Earth Spirit Grimstroke Beastmaster Lina Wraith King
39m43s
Lion Morphling Sand King Puck Razor
Earth Spirit Grimstroke Dark Seer Templar Assassin Lifestealer
48m26s
Earth Spirit Crystal Maiden Underlord Troll Warlord Leshrac
Lycan Grimstroke Puck Tusk Huskar
33m01s
1 Lilgun
Ωmega 0
March 28, 2021 - 21:20 SGT
Grimstroke Tusk Void Spirit Snapfire Sniper
Pangolier Puck Phoenix Mars Wraith King
52m17s
Lion Bloodseeker Dark Willow Tiny Templar Assassin
Puck Pangolier Crystal Maiden Beastmaster Juggernaut
36m15s
2 AG

Mar 30[edit]

March 30
Xtreme 0
March 30, 2021 - 18:05 SGT
Tusk Outworld Devourer Keeper of the Light Bristleback Lina
Earth Spirit Beastmaster Grimstroke Queen of Pain Anti-Mage
42m15s
Tusk Outworld Devourer Grimstroke Juggernaut Templar Assassin
Earth Spirit Gyrocopter Queen of Pain Wraith King Nature's Prophet
36m40s
2 YG

Mar 31[edit]

March 31
AG 0
March 31, 2021 - 18:10 SGT
Earth Spirit Phoenix Weaver Huskar Underlord
Tusk Void Spirit Mirana Sand King Lifestealer
20m00s
Earth Spirit Grimstroke Mars Wraith King Pugna
Puck Pangolier Enchantress Timbersaw Juggernaut
23m37s
2 XctN

Apr 5[edit]

April 5
YG 2
April 5, 2021 - 13:00 SGT
Lion Monkey King Phoenix Pangolier Templar Assassin
Puck Tusk Mars Ursa Oracle
26m02s
Oracle Morphling Sand King Outworld Devourer Leshrac
Phoenix Tusk Beastmaster Templar Assassin Monkey King
33m21s
Earth Spirit Oracle Viper Storm Spirit Slark
Tusk Timbersaw Monkey King Lich Lycan
34m30s
1 Croco
Xtreme 0
April 5, 2021 - 16:05 SGT
Earth Spirit Beastmaster Enchantress Juggernaut Storm Spirit
Death Prophet Phoenix Tusk Phantom Assassin Windranger
26m59s
Death Prophet Abaddon Tusk Weaver Queen of Pain
Phoenix Troll Warlord Windranger Nature's Prophet Broodmother
33m34s
2 Dragon
XctN 2
April 5, 2021 - 18:35 SGT
Tusk Io Pangolier Death Prophet Rubick
Phoenix Lion Void Spirit Juggernaut Enigma
27m50s
Puck Tusk Elder Titan Nature's Prophet Spectre
Void Spirit Lion Troll Warlord Oracle Timbersaw
36m32s
0 LBZS

Apr 6[edit]

April 6
Ωmega 1
April 6, 2021 - 13:00 SGT
Default
Io Void Spirit Earth Spirit Weaver Nature's Prophet
Puck Ancient Apparition Tiny Mars Juggernaut
30m06s
Ancient Apparition Death Prophet Mars Lion Troll Warlord
Io Void Spirit Spirit Breaker Phantom Lancer Brewmaster
49m52s
Execration received default loss for game 1 due to late.
2 XctN
LBZS 2
April 6, 2021 - 19:05 SGT
Puck Tusk Ancient Apparition Phantom Assassin Dark Seer
Abaddon Lion Dragon Knight Beastmaster Wraith King
32m11s
Earth Spirit Troll Warlord Gyrocopter Pangolier Invoker
Lion Timbersaw Clockwerk Shadow Fiend Ursa
22m18s
0 Dragon

Playoffs[edit]

Upper Bracket R1
Execration
2
April 7, 2021 - 15:00 SGT
Lion Mars Void Spirit Oracle Lifestealer
Phoenix Earth Spirit Ember Spirit Spectre Timbersaw
41m39s
Death Prophet Pangolier Tusk Omniknight Phantom Lancer
Lion Elder Titan Mars Razor Troll Warlord
33m52s
Crocodile
0
Yangon Galacticos
0
April 7, 2021 - 13:15 SGT
Earth Spirit Morphling Lion Viper Void Spirit
Puck Tusk Monkey King Enigma Keeper of the Light
33m10s
Lion Monkey King Rubick Tidehunter Leshrac
Puck Abaddon Earth Spirit Nature's Prophet Slark
30m38s
Omega Esports
2
Upper Bracket Final
Execration
0
April 9, 2021 - 13:15 SGT
Io Timbersaw Lion Oracle Windranger
Alchemist Tusk Skywrath Mage Ember Spirit Viper
44m08s
Pangolier Tusk Death Prophet Grimstroke Juggernaut
Io Void Spirit Spirit Breaker Skywrath Mage Slardar
52m23s
Omega Esports
2
Lower Bracket R1
Army Geniuses
1
April 7, 2021 - 17:30 SGT
Phoenix Lion Mars Windranger Wraith King
Puck Tusk Troll Warlord Oracle Dark Seer
25m08s
Phoenix Ogre Magi Troll Warlord Pangolier Earth Spirit
Io Tusk Pugna Beastmaster Shadow Shaman
21m30s
Phoenix Pangolier Oracle Wraith King Windranger
Earth Spirit Grimstroke Void Spirit Timbersaw Ursa
17m42s
LBZS
2
Dragon
2
April 7, 2021 - 20:00 SGT
Troll Warlord Tusk Witch Doctor Timbersaw Storm Spirit
Phoenix Lycan Tiny Pugna Morphling
29m54s
Tusk Ursa Grimstroke Bloodseeker Nature's Prophet
Phoenix Timbersaw Earthshaker Monkey King Venomancer
45m48s
Lilgun
0
Lower Bracket R2
Yangon Galacticos
1
April 8, 2021 - 19:00 SGT
Earth Spirit Oracle Outworld Devourer Morphling Void Spirit
Lion Troll Warlord Timbersaw Phoenix Lycan
44m59s
Lion Beastmaster Enigma Ursa Templar Assassin
Pangolier Oracle Timbersaw Leshrac Nature's Prophet
20m05s
Phoenix Pangolier Crystal Maiden Morphling Lycan
Tusk Grimstroke Ursa Mars Queen of Pain
46m29s
LBZS
2
Crocodile
1
April 8, 2021 - 16:00 SGT
Phoenix Timbersaw Tusk Ember Spirit Terrorblade
Luna Abaddon Storm Spirit Ursa Nature's Prophet
28m35s
Lion Phoenix Mars Void Spirit Ursa
Luna Troll Warlord Nature's Prophet Tusk Ember Spirit
24m01s
Earth Spirit Ancient Apparition Snapfire Lifestealer Weaver
Phoenix Mars Oracle Shadow Fiend Phantom Assassin
27m54s
Dragon
2
Lower Bracket R3
LBZS
0
April 9, 2021 - 16:15 SGT
Tusk Pangolier Viper Morphling Queen of Pain
Troll Warlord Bloodseeker Phoenix Grimstroke Storm Spirit
13m26s
Puck Elder Titan Shadow Shaman Timbersaw Arc Warden
Phoenix Mars Lion Troll Warlord Storm Spirit
17m39s
Dragon
2
Lower Bracket Final
Execration
3
April 10, 2021 - 14:05 SGT
Phoenix Mars Ogre Magi Razor Anti-Mage
Death Prophet Troll Warlord Earth Spirit Storm Spirit Oracle
34m58s
Puck Tusk Witch Doctor Phantom Lancer Grimstroke
Mars Shadow Shaman Phoenix Storm Spirit Wraith King
41m37s
Void Spirit Grimstroke Tiny Brewmaster Terrorblade
Phoenix Lion Troll Warlord Templar Assassin Centaur Warrunner
34m10s
Mars Shadow Shaman Elder Titan Void Spirit Nature's Prophet
Phoenix Lion Troll Warlord Storm Spirit Legion Commander
31m02s
Death Prophet Tusk Lion Razor Morphling
Earth Spirit Shadow Demon Troll Warlord Dark Seer Leshrac
32m06s
Dragon
2
Grand Final
Omega Esports
0
April 11, 2021 - 15:05 SGT
Tusk Grimstroke Brewmaster Ember Spirit Ursa
Troll Warlord Nyx Assassin Phoenix Void Spirit Doom
29m59s
Tusk Doom Phoenix Windranger Phantom Assassin
Lion Death Prophet Elder Titan Nature's Prophet Centaur Warrunner
39m23s
Abaddon Phoenix Timbersaw Kunkka Gyrocopter
Mars Phantom Lancer Nyx Assassin Viper Shadow Demon
33m17s
Execration
3

Additional Content[edit]

Streams[edit]

Primary
LanguageEnglish SpeakingRussia
Streams

Viewership Stats[edit]

Viewership Stats
Peak Viewers 8 998
Average Viewers 2 017
Hours Watched 316 355

References[edit]