Liquipedia will soon drop support for Internet Explorer.

OMEGA League: Southeast Europe Finals

[e][h]OMEGA League: Southeast Europe Finals
League Information
Series:
OMEGA League OMEGA League
Sponsor:
Version:
Server:
Luxembourg
Type:
Online
Location:
Europe Europe
Date:
Jul 30, 2020
Teams:
8
Format:
Double-elimination
Liquipedia Tier:
Links

Prize Pool[edit]

Participants[edit]

Results[edit]

 
Upper Bracket R1
Memename
2
July 30, 2020 - 14:00 MSK
Rubick Timbersaw Jakiro Juggernaut Storm Spirit
Doom Nature's Prophet Grimstroke Morphling Windranger
27m08s
Enchantress Clinkz Rubick Legion Commander Ember Spirit
Clockwerk Nature's Prophet Timbersaw Phoenix Viper
29m02s
Burning Fire
0
Cyberium Seed
2
July 30, 2020 - 14:00 MSK
46m13s
Io Gyrocopter Doom Snapfire Storm Spirit
Void Spirit Witch Doctor Centaur Warrunner Lifestealer Windranger
40m25s
Io Gyrocopter Brewmaster Bane Queen of Pain
Earth Spirit Ancient Apparition Underlord Anti-Mage Invoker
36m09s
Khan
1
Upper Bracket Finals
TEMPO
2
July 30, 2020 - 16:30 MSK
Memename
1
EXTREMUM
2
July 30, 2020 - 17:30 MSK
42m57s
Phoenix Faceless Void Oracle Void Spirit Legion Commander
Snapfire Clockwerk Venomancer Mirana Morphling
42m25s
Cyberium Seed
0

 

Lower Bracket R1
Winstrike Team
2
July 30, 2020 - 16:00 MSK
Vengeful Spirit Magnus Enchantress Riki Brewmaster
Witch Doctor Beastmaster Rubick Naga Siren Void Spirit
28m02s
Snapfire Faceless Void Lina Void Spirit Timbersaw
Phoenix Treant Protector Beastmaster Ember Spirit Spectre
31m58s
Burning Fire
0
Aggressive Mode
1
July 30, 2020 - 18:00 MSK
Invoker Shadow Demon Slardar Phantom Assassin Tiny
Kunkka Spectre Witch Doctor Earth Spirit Beastmaster
32m06s
Khan
2
Lower Bracket Finals
Cyberium Seed
2
July 30, 2020 - 21:00 MSK
Phoenix Anti-Mage Kunkka Shadow Shaman Enigma
Doom Snapfire Magnus Phantom Assassin Lina
29m11s
44m29s
Phoenix Kunkka Axe Shadow Demon Phantom Lancer
Enchantress Anti-Mage Rubick Batrider Timbersaw
51m58s
Winstrike Team
1
Memename
1
July 30, 2020 - 21:15 MSK
Nature's Prophet Doom Grimstroke Lifestealer Lion
Rubick Kunkka Jakiro Naga Siren Slardar
22m44s
39m48s
Windranger Queen of Pain Slardar Lifestealer Snapfire
Undying Spectre Tiny Venomancer Dragon Knight
25m46s
Khan
2
Qualified
TEMPO
EXTREMUM
Cyberium Seed
Khan

References[edit]