Liquipedia Dota 2 needs more help, are you able to? You just have to register an account and then log in to edit our pages. If you have any questions you can join the #dota2 channel on Discord.

ONE Esports Dota 2 SEA League

From Liquipedia Dota 2 Wiki
[e][h]ONE Esports Dota 2 SEA League
League Information
Sponsor:
Version:
Server:
Singapore
Type:
Online
Location:
South East Asia Southeast Asia
Dates:
Jun 18 - Jul 19, 2020
Teams:
10
Format:
Group Stage
Round-robin
Playoffs
Double-elimination
Prize Pool:
$100,000 USD
Liquipedia Tier:
Links

ONE Esports partners with IO Esports to bring ONE Esports Dota 2 SEA League, an online tournament featuring ten teams from Southeast Asia to compete for a share of the prize pool of $100,000 USD.[1]

Format[edit]

  • Participants
    • Seven invited teams
    • Three teams from two qualifiers
  • Group Stage - June 18th - July 12th, 2020
    • Single round-robin
    • All matches are Bo2
    • Top four teams advance to the Upper Bracket
    • 5th to 8th place teams advance to the Lower Bracket
    • Bottom two teams are eliminated
    • Click here for tiebreaker rules
  • If there is a tie along the Upper and Lower Bracket or Lower Bracket and elimination divider, an additional game Bo1 will be played until the tie breaks.
  • For all other ties, the following is used:
    1. Head to head between the tied teams.
    2. Results against lower seeded teams (from the team directly below in term of placing till last place).
    3. If a tie can be broken along the way, the process is restarted from 1.
    4. Coin toss.
  • Playoffs - July 15th - July 19th, 2020
    • Double-elimination bracket
    • Grand Final is played in a Bo5, all other matches are played in a Bo3

Broadcast Talent[edit]

Prize Pool[edit]

$100,000 USD was spread among the teams as seen below:

Participants[edit]

Team Adroit
1Philippines Natsumi-
2Philippines Mac
3Philippines Bok
4Philippines Boombacs
5Philippines cml
Substitutes
Preview
5Philippines ninjaboogie
Main Roster
Preview
BOOM Esports
1Indonesia Dreamocel
2Indonesia Mikoto
3Indonesia Fbz
4Indonesia Hyde
5Indonesia Khezcute
Substitutes
Preview
2Indonesia Ramz
Main Roster
Preview
Fnatic
1Thailand 23savage
2Malaysia MooN
3Singapore iceiceice
4Philippines DJ
5Thailand jabz
Substitutes
Preview
3
Motivate.Trust GamingMotivate.Trust Gaming
Thailand Fearless
Main Roster
Preview
Geek Fam
1Philippines Raven
2Philippines Karl
3Philippines Kuku
4Indonesia Xepher
5Indonesia Whitemon
Preview
TNC Predator
1Philippines Gabbi
2Philippines Armel
3Australia kpii
4Philippines Tims
5South Korea March
Preview
1 Flower Gaming became NEW Esports.

Group Stage[edit]

Standings[edit]

Round-robin
1.FnaticFnatic Fnatic6-2-114-420p
2.TNC PredatorTNC Predator TNC Predator4-4-112-616p
3.Geek FamGeek Fam Geek Fam3-5-111-714p
4.Neon EsportsNeon Esports Neon Esports3-4-210-813p
5.BOOM EsportsBOOM Esports BOOM Esports3-3-39-912p
6.NEW EsportsNEW Esports NEW Esports3-2-48-1011p
7.T1T1 T13-2-48-1011p
8.Team AdroitTeam Adroit Team Adroit1-7-19-910p
9.Reality RiftReality Rift Reality Rift2-4-38-1010p
10.ExecrationExecration Execration0-1-81-171p
*Execration withdrew from the tournament on June 27th due to roster changes. All unplayed matches received 2-0 loss.

Matches[edit]

June 18[edit]

June 18 Watch VOD
NEW NEW EsportsNEW Esports1
June 18, 2020 - 18:30 SGT
Nature's Prophet Earthshaker Bane Luna Puck
Queen of Pain Ogre Magi Grimstroke Void Spirit Dragon Knight
35m37s
Bane Death Prophet Earthshaker Morphling Gyrocopter
Tiny Beastmaster Winter Wyvern Troll Warlord Enigma
39m32s
1Team AdroitTeam Adroit Adroit
XctN ExecrationExecration0
June 18, 2020 - 21:00 SGT
Queen of Pain Grimstroke Tiny Bloodseeker Centaur Warrunner
Earthshaker Pangolier Oracle Invoker Terrorblade
50m52s
Treant Protector Void Spirit Mirana Mars Ursa
Grimstroke Enigma Vengeful Spirit Luna Kunkka
31m51s
2T1T1 T1

June 19[edit]

June 19 Watch VOD
XctN ExecrationExecration1
June 19, 2020 - 18:05 SGT
Mirana Treant Protector Phantom Lancer Rubick Pangolier
Tiny Dazzle Bane Enigma Alchemist
30m30s
Beastmaster Mirana Witch Doctor Morphling Kunkka
Tiny Chen Keeper of the Light Phantom Assassin Elder Titan
47m22s
1Team AdroitTeam Adroit Adroit
NEW NEW EsportsNEW Esports2
June 19, 2020 - 20:45 SGT
Beastmaster Bane Skywrath Mage Phantom Assassin Void Spirit
Grimstroke Pangolier Tusk Spectre Tiny
30m44s
Beastmaster Bane Skywrath Mage Ursa Shadow Fiend
Winter Wyvern Earthshaker Monkey King Legion Commander Lina
28m50s
0T1T1 T1

June 20[edit]

June 20 Watch VOD
Reality Reality RiftReality Rift0
June 20, 2020 - 18:10 SGT
Clockwerk Queen of Pain Witch Doctor Spectre Kunkka
Mirana Ogre Magi Sand King Visage Slark
57m40s
Treant Protector Skywrath Mage Riki Templar Assassin Kunkka
Queen of Pain Earthshaker Oracle Underlord Monkey King
70m36s
2T1T1 T1
Adroit Team AdroitTeam Adroit1
June 20, 2020 - 21:35 SGT
Dazzle Tusk Queen of Pain Lion Dragon Knight
Pangolier Phoenix Puck Phantom Assassin Brewmaster
34m22s
Mirana Bane Ember Spirit Centaur Warrunner Gyrocopter
Phoenix Void Spirit Earthshaker Ursa Necrophos
35m26s
1TNC PredatorTNC Predator TNC

June 21[edit]

June 21 Watch VOD
Reality Reality RiftReality Rift1
June 21, 2020 - 14:10 SGT
Enchantress Beastmaster Skywrath Mage Juggernaut Storm Spirit
Vengeful Spirit Ember Spirit Venomancer Bloodseeker Earth Spirit
47m42s
Enchantress Legion Commander Skywrath Mage Ember Spirit Spectre
Vengeful Spirit Mirana Pangolier Pugna Dazzle
36m08s
1Neon EsportsNeon Esports Neon
TNC TNC PredatorTNC Predator1
June 21, 2020 - 16:50 SGT
Terrorblade Vengeful Spirit Mirana Kunkka Necrophos
Beastmaster Keeper of the Light Zeus Void Spirit Spectre
42m39s
Io Tusk Void Spirit Gyrocopter Lina
Keeper of the Light Ursa Earthshaker Phoenix Shadow Fiend
36m57s
1NEW EsportsNEW Esports NEW
Adroit Team AdroitTeam Adroit1
June 21, 2020 - 19:25 SGT
Vengeful Spirit Beastmaster Pangolier Oracle Spectre
Witch Doctor Grimstroke Sand King Void Spirit Phantom Assassin
40m19s
Earth Spirit Void Spirit Centaur Warrunner Winter Wyvern Phantom Lancer
Clockwerk Grimstroke Monkey King Dark Seer Visage
34m45s
1T1T1 T1

June 25[edit]

June 25 Watch VOD
BOOM BOOM EsportsBOOM Esports1
June 25, 2020 - 14:00 SGT
Batrider Witch Doctor Mars Kunkka Phantom Assassin
Enchantress Beastmaster Weaver Skywrath Mage Slark
44m15s
Void Spirit Chen Phoenix Storm Spirit Luna
Witch Doctor Kunkka Snapfire Anti-Mage Queen of Pain
35m23s
Indonesia Ramz stands-in for Indonesia Mikoto.[2][3]
1Reality RiftReality Rift Reality
Adroit Team AdroitTeam Adroit0
June 25, 2020 - 16:35 SGT
Mirana Vengeful Spirit Weaver Centaur Warrunner Slark
Batrider Pangolier Grimstroke Phantom Assassin Underlord
35m03s
Vengeful Spirit Mirana Centaur Warrunner Storm Spirit Anti-Mage
Venomancer Pangolier Batrider Morphling Void Spirit
31m17s
2FnaticFnatic Fnatic
Neon Neon EsportsNeon Esports0
June 25, 2020 - 19:00 SGT
Treant Protector Queen of Pain Tusk Mirana Earth Spirit
Nature's Prophet Bane Void Spirit Disruptor Faceless Void
34m21s
Treant Protector Batrider Mirana Venomancer Bloodseeker
Nature's Prophet Bane Skywrath Mage Legion Commander Weaver
37m43s
2NEW EsportsNEW Esports NEW

June 26[edit]

June 26 Watch VOD
XctN ExecrationExecrationFF
June 26, 2020 - 14:00 SGT
Execration forfeited.
WTNC PredatorTNC Predator TNC
Neon Neon EsportsNeon Esports1
June 26, 2020 - 16:05 SGT
Nature's Prophet Queen of Pain Clockwerk Dazzle Snapfire
Enchantress Beastmaster Phoenix Anti-Mage Invoker
38m33s
Queen of Pain Pangolier Nature's Prophet Disruptor Venomancer
Witch Doctor Ursa Kunkka Templar Assassin Winter Wyvern
39m48s
1BOOM EsportsBOOM Esports BOOM
T1 T1T10
June 26, 2020 - 19:00 SGT
Ember Spirit Grimstroke Sand King Ursa Queen of Pain
Nature's Prophet Nyx Assassin Vengeful Spirit Venomancer Death Prophet
32m11s
Nature's Prophet Void Spirit Dark Willow Tidehunter Lone Druid
Winter Wyvern Pangolier Storm Spirit Spectre Phoenix
28m07s
2FnaticFnatic Fnatic

June 27[edit]

June 27 Watch VOD
XctN ExecrationExecrationFF
June 27, 2020 - 14:00 SGT
Execration forfeited.
WReality RiftReality Rift Reality
Fnatic FnaticFnatic1
June 27, 2020 - 16:00 SGT
Snapfire Queen of Pain Chen Clockwerk Spectre
Phoenix Nature's Prophet Pangolier Visage Dragon Knight
30m49s
Treant Protector Snapfire Nyx Assassin Storm Spirit Spectre
Phoenix Mars Ember Spirit Bane Alchemist
32m03s
1BOOM EsportsBOOM Esports BOOM
Neon Neon EsportsNeon Esports1
June 27, 2020 - 18:20 SGT
Chen Tiny Grimstroke Earth Spirit Riki
Dragon Knight Ogre Magi Phoenix Gyrocopter Mars
38m04s
Chen Tiny Phoenix Pangolier Venomancer
Dragon Knight Ogre Magi Mirana Faceless Void Kunkka
20m53s
1Geek FamGeek Fam GF

June 28[edit]

June 28 Watch VOD
Fnatic FnaticFnatic2
June 28, 2020 - 14:00 SGT
Batrider Pangolier Void Spirit Enchantress Troll Warlord
Clockwerk Vengeful Spirit Jakiro Anti-Mage Ember Spirit
32m02s
Chen Alchemist Pangolier Winter Wyvern Mars
Lycan Jakiro Troll Warlord Crystal Maiden Invoker
34m14s
0Reality RiftReality Rift Reality
TNC TNC PredatorTNC Predator2
June 28, 2020 - 16:30 SGT
Io Gyrocopter Beastmaster Winter Wyvern Ember Spirit
Chen Pangolier Phoenix Earth Spirit Riki
47m11s
Io Gyrocopter Pangolier Kunkka Underlord
Chen Beastmaster Pugna Ember Spirit Slark
56m54s
0Neon EsportsNeon Esports Neon
GF Geek FamGeek Fam0
June 28, 2020 - 19:25 SGT
Beastmaster Queen of Pain Ember Spirit Ancient Apparition Luna
Phoenix Chen Kunkka Anti-Mage Tidehunter
51m28s
Phoenix Dragon Knight Grimstroke Phantom Lancer Axe
Queen of Pain Tusk Chen Morphling Centaur Warrunner
32m16s
2BOOM EsportsBOOM Esports BOOM

July 2[edit]

July 2 Watch VOD
GF Geek FamGeek FamW
July 2, 2020 - 14:00 SGT
Execration withdrew from the tournament.
FFExecrationExecration XctN
Reality Reality RiftReality Rift2
July 2, 2020 - 16:20 SGT
Queen of Pain Bounty Hunter Jakiro Luna Underlord
Void Spirit Bane Tusk Visage Phantom Lancer
47m01s
Bane Ember Spirit Snapfire Mars Faceless Void
Void Spirit Keeper of the Light Tiny Luna Death Prophet
36m52s
0NEW EsportsNEW Esports NEW
BOOM BOOM EsportsBOOM Esports0
July 2, 2020 - 18:50 SGT
Enchantress Templar Assassin Pangolier Tidehunter Ursa
Beastmaster Nature's Prophet Bane Leshrac Windranger
39m00s
Batrider Tusk Dragon Knight Wraith King Centaur Warrunner
Weaver Abaddon Io Pangolier Windranger
25m54s
2T1T1 T1

July 3[edit]

July 3 Watch VOD
NEW NEW EsportsNEW EsportsW
July 3, 2020 - 14:00 SGT
Execration withdrew from the tournament.
FFExecrationExecration XctN
BOOM BOOM EsportsBOOM Esports0
July 3, 2020 - 16:00 SGT
Vengeful Spirit Rubick Mars Queen of Pain Slark
Mirana Jakiro Void Spirit Spectre Dragon Knight
30m24s
Phoenix Earth Spirit Nature's Prophet Anti-Mage Pangolier
Jakiro Void Spirit Queen of Pain Snapfire Terrorblade
34m10s
2TNC PredatorTNC Predator TNC
Reality Reality RiftReality Rift1
July 3, 2020 - 18:15 SGT
Bane Ember Spirit Jakiro Anti-Mage Omniknight
Queen of Pain Nature's Prophet Void Spirit Disruptor Alchemist
33m43s
Void Spirit Weaver Abaddon Spirit Breaker Spectre
Earthshaker Batrider Grimstroke Riki Ember Spirit
36m53s
1Geek FamGeek Fam GF

July 4[edit]

July 4 Watch VOD
XctN ExecrationExecrationFF
July 4, 2020 - 14:00 SGT
Execration withdrew from the tournament.
WNeon EsportsNeon Esports Neon
NEW NEW EsportsNEW Esports0
July 4, 2020 - 16:00 SGT
Ogre Magi Beastmaster Pangolier Clinkz Phantom Assassin
Nature's Prophet Ember Spirit Enchantress Spectre Earth Spirit
42m56s
Ember Spirit Ursa Phoenix Tusk Tidehunter
Nature's Prophet Void Spirit Pangolier Venomancer Snapfire
40m22s
2Geek FamGeek Fam GF
Adroit Team AdroitTeam Adroit2
July 4, 2020 - 18:40 SGT
Earth Spirit Phantom Lancer Batrider Enchantress Magnus
Phoenix Clockwerk Jakiro Anti-Mage Storm Spirit
38m35s
Vengeful Spirit Tiny Abaddon Queen of Pain Terrorblade
Earth Spirit Batrider Bane Void Spirit Drow Ranger
54m49s
0BOOM EsportsBOOM Esports BOOM

July 5[edit]

July 5 Watch VOD
TNC TNC PredatorTNC Predator2
July 5, 2020 - 14:00 SGT
Mirana Doom Grimstroke Beastmaster Dragon Knight
Void Spirit Jakiro Bounty Hunter Phantom Lancer Queen of Pain
50m56s
Mirana Jakiro Earth Spirit Pangolier Anti-Mage
Void Spirit Witch Doctor Spirit Breaker Bloodseeker Queen of Pain
32m33s
0Reality RiftReality Rift Reality
NEW NEW EsportsNEW Esports0
July 5, 2020 - 16:45 SGT
Nature's Prophet Clockwerk Weaver Legion Commander Lifestealer
Winter Wyvern Batrider Mirana Queen of Pain Timbersaw
34m57s
Disruptor Ember Spirit Puck Brewmaster Alchemist
Mirana Vengeful Spirit Luna Doom Ogre Magi
36m49s
2FnaticFnatic Fnatic
T1 T1T10
July 5, 2020 - 19:15 SGT
Nature's Prophet Nyx Assassin Witch Doctor Necrophos Bristleback
Ember Spirit Chen Bounty Hunter Dragon Knight Shadow Fiend
30m20s
Earthshaker Batrider Io Tusk Mirana
Nature's Prophet Tiny Faceless Void Witch Doctor Pangolier
34m34s
2Neon EsportsNeon Esports Neon

July 9[edit]

July 9 Watch VOD
Neon Neon EsportsNeon Esports1
July 9, 2020 - 14:05 SGT
Ember Spirit Tiny Terrorblade Pugna Disruptor
Earth Spirit Enchantress Phantom Lancer Dark Seer Doom
43m10s
Tiny Chen Terrorblade Tusk Dazzle
Earth Spirit Vengeful Spirit Magnus Troll Warlord Sand King
39m51s
1Team AdroitTeam Adroit Adroit
GF Geek FamGeek Fam2
July 9, 2020 - 16:42 SGT
Queen of Pain Ember Spirit Disruptor Spectre Doom
Mirana Mars Earth Spirit Oracle Terrorblade
42m47s
Doom Mirana Vengeful Spirit Terrorblade Chen
Phoenix Beastmaster Windranger Tiny Naga Siren
42m11s
0T1T1 T1
NEW NEW EsportsNEW Esports0
July 9, 2020 - 19:27 SGT
Disruptor Ursa Tusk Abaddon Tiny
Vengeful Spirit Doom Batrider Troll Warlord Invoker
44m45s
Witch Doctor Mirana Terrorblade Shadow Fiend Mars
Ogre Magi Void Spirit Phoenix Timbersaw Faceless Void
44m01s
2BOOM EsportsBOOM Esports BOOM

July 10[edit]

July 10 Watch VOD
Fnatic FnaticFnatic0
July 10, 2020 - 14:00 SGT
Winter Wyvern Batrider Clockwerk Troll Warlord Puck
Nature's Prophet Tiny Legion Commander Pugna Queen of Pain
32m14s
Batrider Doom Vengeful Spirit Mirana Drow Ranger
Tiny Queen of Pain Oracle Venomancer Bloodseeker
39m26s
2Neon EsportsNeon Esports Neon
Fnatic FnaticFnatic1
July 10, 2020 - 16:30 SGT
Phoenix Alchemist Treant Protector Pangolier Winter Wyvern
Nature's Prophet Ember Spirit Tiny Ursa Slardar
48m02s
Chen Alchemist Venomancer Pangolier Puck
Earthshaker Queen of Pain Mirana Ogre Magi Phoenix
44m13s
1Geek FamGeek Fam GF
GF Geek FamGeek Fam1
July 10, 2020 - 19:30 SGT
Doom Winter Wyvern Ogre Magi Morphling Vengeful Spirit
Io Gyrocopter Mirana Kunkka Night Stalker
41m46s
Mirana Vengeful Spirit Luna Dragon Knight Earthshaker
Ogre Magi Winter Wyvern Io Gyrocopter Tiny
35m55s
1TNC PredatorTNC Predator TNC

July 11[edit]

July 11 Watch VOD
XctN ExecrationExecrationFF
July 11, 2020 - 14:00 SGT
Execration withdrew from the tournament.
WFnaticFnatic Fnatic
Adroit Team AdroitTeam Adroit1
July 11, 2020 - 16:00 SGT
Earth Spirit Enchantress Terrorblade Puck Enigma
Queen of Pain Ember Spirit Oracle Troll Warlord Tiny
36m42s
Jakiro Terrorblade Nature's Prophet Tiny Kunkka
Treant Protector Phoenix Chen Alchemist Windranger
38m13s
1Geek FamGeek Fam GF
Fnatic FnaticFnatic2
July 11, 2020 - 18:23 SGT
Nature's Prophet Tiny Puck Rubick Necrophos
Jakiro Void Spirit Earthshaker Dragon Knight Naga Siren
34m39s
Io Tiny Puck Ursa Dazzle
Queen of Pain Timbersaw Jakiro Doom Terrorblade
43m40s
0TNC PredatorTNC Predator TNC

July 12[edit]

July 12 Watch VOD
BOOM BOOM EsportsBOOM EsportsW
July 12, 2020 - 14:00 SGT
Execration withdrew from the tournament.
FFExecrationExecration XctN
Reality Reality RiftReality Rift1
July 12, 2020 - 14:05 SGT
Void Spirit Bane Snapfire Ursa Brewmaster
Magnus Vengeful Spirit Tiny Nature's Prophet Shadow Fiend
24m56s
Queen of Pain Earth Spirit Jakiro Spectre Legion Commander
Vengeful Spirit Nature's Prophet Ember Spirit Keeper of the Light Templar Assassin
35m47s
1Team AdroitTeam Adroit Adroit
T1 T1T11
July 12, 2020 - 16:31 SGT
Phoenix Mars Terrorblade Clockwerk Void Spirit
Doom Mirana Ogre Magi Pangolier Queen of Pain
43m20s
Winter Wyvern Spectre Earthshaker Pangolier Broodmother
Nature's Prophet Ogre Magi Viper Morphling Tiny
40m29s
1TNC PredatorTNC Predator TNC
Tiebreaker
Reality Reality RiftReality Rift0
July 12, 2020 - 18:58 SGT
Earth Spirit Queen of Pain Jakiro Faceless Void Mirana
Tiny Nature's Prophet Vengeful Spirit Shadow Fiend Naga Siren
32m20s
1Team AdroitTeam Adroit Adroit

Playoffs[edit]

Upper Bracket Round 1
FnaticFnatic Fnatic
2
July 15, 2020 - 14:16 SGT
Grimstroke Spectre Batrider Void Spirit Necrophos
Pangolier Jakiro Venomancer Ember Spirit Faceless Void
30m08s
Grimstroke Ember Spirit Rubick Abaddon Phantom Lancer
Pangolier Venomancer Queen of Pain Terrorblade Witch Doctor
53m25s
Tiny Phoenix Puck Anti-Mage Lich
Grimstroke Pangolier Ember Spirit Pugna Riki
43m56s
Neon EsportsNeon Esports Neon Esports
1
TNC PredatorTNC Predator TNC Predator
2
July 15, 2020 - 18:35 SGT
Ogre Magi Nature's Prophet Phoenix Morphling Pangolier
Doom Ember Spirit Oracle Troll Warlord Ancient Apparition
64m09s
Mirana Void Spirit Jakiro Naga Siren Earth Spirit
Ember Spirit Grimstroke Nature's Prophet Tiny Lifestealer
48m35s
Geek FamGeek Fam Geek Fam
0
Upper Bracket Final
FnaticFnatic Fnatic
2
July 18, 2020 - 14:00 SGT
Tiny Morphling Treant Protector Snapfire Clinkz
Void Spirit Enchantress Phoenix Faceless Void Queen of Pain
28m00s
Tiny Grimstroke Rubick Timbersaw Wraith King
Io Gyrocopter Doom Tusk Death Prophet
45m21s
Tiny Phantom Lancer Witch Doctor Venomancer Dragon Knight
Ogre Magi Doom Grimstroke Spectre Ember Spirit
31m34s
TNC PredatorTNC Predator TNC Predator
1
Lower Bracket Round 1
BOOM EsportsBOOM Esports BOOM Esports
1
July 16, 2020 - 15:00 SGT
Vengeful Spirit Winter Wyvern Doom Slark Venomancer
Magnus Enchantress Tiny Sand King Troll Warlord
39m58s
Vengeful Spirit Phoenix Pangolier Faceless Void Silencer
Tiny Magnus Jakiro Morphling Beastmaster
28m14s
Tiny Chen Invoker Anti-Mage Puck
Vengeful Spirit Shadow Fiend Treant Protector Terrorblade Tidehunter
63m28s
Team AdroitTeam Adroit Team Adroit
2
NEW EsportsNEW Esports NEW Esports
1
July 16, 2020 - 19:35 SGT
Nature's Prophet Phoenix Ogre Magi Abaddon Wraith King
Winter Wyvern Doom Tiny Phantom Assassin Magnus
27m00s
Vengeful Spirit Doom Zeus Faceless Void Mars
Rubick Ogre Magi Terrorblade Centaur Warrunner Venomancer
41m00s
Vengeful Spirit Mirana Ursa Batrider Clockwerk
Doom Tiny Grimstroke Lich Anti-Mage
46m26s
T1T1 T1
2
Lower Bracket Round 2
Geek FamGeek Fam Geek Fam
2
July 17, 2020 - 14:05 SGT
Queen of Pain Ogre Magi Pangolier Phantom Assassin Rubick
Nature's Prophet Magnus Oracle Sand King Riki
32m55s
Disruptor Treant Protector Gyrocopter Batrider Beastmaster
Tiny Vengeful Spirit Clockwerk Lifestealer Ember Spirit
48m35s
Tiny Disruptor Nature's Prophet Ember Spirit Legion Commander
Vengeful Spirit Shadow Fiend Clockwerk Phantom Lancer Tidehunter
43m35s
Team AdroitTeam Adroit Team Adroit
1
Neon EsportsNeon Esports Neon Esports
1
July 17, 2020 - 17:58 SGT
Venomancer Pangolier Disruptor Nature's Prophet Queen of Pain
Snapfire Ogre Magi Underlord Morphling Broodmother
35m07s
Venomancer Pangolier Clockwerk Queen of Pain Bloodseeker
Ogre Magi Underlord Snapfire Morphling Ember Spirit
28m15s
Pangolier Jakiro Treant Protector Puck Naga Siren
Bane Doom Clockwerk Queen of Pain Alchemist
44m03s
T1T1 T1
2
Lower Bracket Round 3
Geek FamGeek Fam Geek Fam
2
July 18, 2020 - 17:45 SGT
Tiny Nature's Prophet Queen of Pain Disruptor Ursa
Ogre Magi Rubick Puck Anti-Mage Sand King
37m55s
Treant Protector Lion Morphling Dragon Knight Earthshaker
Doom Puck Shadow Shaman Broodmother Drow Ranger
31m17s
Treant Protector Lion Legion Commander Anti-Mage Void Spirit
Clockwerk Batrider Queen of Pain Snapfire Phantom Assassin
33m42s
T1T1 T1
1
Lower Bracket Final
TNC PredatorTNC Predator TNC Predator
0
July 19, 2020 - 14:00 SGT
Jakiro Nature's Prophet Io Razor Spirit Breaker
Ogre Magi Doom Gyrocopter Queen of Pain Venomancer
39m46s
Tiny Nature's Prophet Vengeful Spirit Venomancer Alchemist
Ogre Magi Doom Treant Protector Phantom Lancer Sand King
32m14s
Geek FamGeek Fam Geek Fam
2
Grand Final
FnaticFnatic Fnatic
1
July 19, 2020 - 16:44 SGT
Batrider Morphling Rubick Abaddon Leshrac
Doom Queen of Pain Disruptor Naga Siren Grimstroke
49m10s
Tiny Phantom Lancer Puck Abaddon Disruptor
Ogre Magi Mirana Sand King Terrorblade Pangolier
35m08s
Treant Protector Death Prophet Puck Abaddon Lifestealer
Tiny Snapfire Dragon Knight Terrorblade Legion Commander
34m30s
Earthshaker Morphling Dragon Knight Ogre Magi Snapfire
Treant Protector Lion Puck Anti-Mage Ember Spirit
44m10s
Geek FamGeek Fam Geek Fam
3

Additional Content[edit]

Streams[edit]

Primary
LanguageEnglish SpeakingIndonesiaRussiaChina
Streams





Viewership Stats[edit]

Viewership Stats
Peak Viewers 87 769
Average Viewers 17 312
Hours Watched 2 455 416

*Viewership stats for this page does not include the Chinese streams

References[edit]

  1. ONE Esports (2020-05-22). "ONE Esports Dota 2 SEA League kicks-off June 4". oneesports.gg.
  2. boomesportsid (2020-06-25). "Because of Mikoto connection problem, Ramz will take as standin for our first game against Reality Rift". Twitter.
  3. boomesportsid (2020-06-25).