Liquipedia will soon drop support for Internet Explorer.

Oceanic Esports League

[e][h]Oceanic Esports League
League Information
Series:
Oceanic Esports League Oceanic Esports League
Organizer:
Oceanic Esports
Sponsor:
Version:
Type:
Online
Location:
Australia Australia
Dates:
Apr 13 - Jun 6, 2020
Teams:
10
Format:
Group Stage
Round-robin
Playoffs
Prize Pool:
$25,000 AUD
(≃ $17,455 USD)
Liquipedia Tier:
Links

Format[edit]

  • Participants:
    • Ten invited teams
  • Group stage - April 13th - May 30th, 2020
    • Double round-robin
    • All matches are Bo2
    • Top four teams advance to the upper bracket of the Playoffs
    • 5th and 6th place teams advance to the lower bracket of the Playoffs
    • Bottom four teams are eliminated
  • Playoffs - June 2nd - 6th, 2020
    • Double-elimination bracket
    • Grand Final is Bo5, all other matches are Bo3

Broadcast Talent[edit]

Prize Pool[edit]

The base prize pool for the tournament is $25,000 AUD. The base prize pool is spread amongst the teams according to the table on the left. Teams receive an additional $50 AUD per game won in the round robin stage. Total prize money won is shown on the right.

Base Prize Pool
Place $ AUD
A11st $5,000
A22nd $3,000
A33rd $2,000
A44th $1,500
A55 - 6th $1,000
A77 - 10th $500

(Converted USD prizes are based on the currency rate on Jun 6, 2020: 1 AUD ≃ 0.69822 USD.)

Participants[edit]

Pristine & Clean
1Australia Reverie
2Australia Vade
3Australia Rogerdodger
4Australia Matino
5Australia hG
Substitutes
SAustralia Splicko
SAustralia FFNP
Main Roster
Sweaty Soldiers
1Australia Rizz
2Australia cosicosi
3Australia Lon
4Australia KeslyBoy
5Australia Mishap
Substitutes
SAustralia Cloudy
SAustralia Davai Llama
Main Roster
Benny Brian
1Australia Masiwei
2Australia YGod
3Australia Abyss Watcher
4Australia Kesss
5Australia Fantasy
Substitutes
SAustralia Json
SAustralia Stewie
Main Roster
SADBOYS.AU
1Australia Hypeman
2Australia Loseyourself
3Australia 6IXER MARIS
4Australia Buzzkin
5Australia Snowy
Substitutes
SAustralia MGC
SAustralia Pladapus
Main Roster
Spag and Sons
1Australia Camembert
2New Zealand Jandals
3Australia WoodyMo
4New Zealand MagicNZ
5Australia Spag
Substitutes
SAustralia Nova
SAustralia Kofaa
Main Roster
Adió Chula
1Australia Rin
2Australia Spazzy
3Australia Friffles
4Australia lordboonz
5Australia Black Santa
Substitutes
SAustralia Phynx
SAustralia HoboD
Main Roster
Sincerely Fury
1Australia Zellyfish
2Australia Miggel.Z
3Australia Grannythighs
4Australia WtHung
5New Zealand Fury
Substitutes
SAustralia Godot
SAustralia Vynato
Main Roster
Burger Flippers
1Australia Baosu
2Australia XemistrY
3Australia Farnsworth
4Australia Zavier
5Australia Jiren
Substitutes
SAustralia TCG
SAustralia Steezebeans
Main Roster
Flash Point Gaming
1Australia GACHI
2Australia Davis
3Australia TEKCOR
4Australia Kouros1ve
5Australia Game is Hard
Substitutes
SAustralia Bronni
SAustralia TBIZ
Main Roster
Team Poyo1
1Australia spiderboy45
2Australia Shortpotato
3Australia nine
4Australia Shiftsa
5Australia Autochess
SubstitutesFormer
SAustralia Boo Boo
SAustralia Cucumbers
Main RosterFormer
1Australia Calvin
2Australia Endless
3Australia Faireye
4Australia Poyo
Main RosterSubstitutes
1 Calvin was removed from Team Poyo on May 18, and banned from participating for the remainder of the current season.[1]

Group Stage[edit]

Round Robin[edit]

Standings
1. Flashpoint Gaming11-3-425-11
2. Sincerely Fury8-8-224-12
3. SADBOYS.AU8-7-323-13
4. Adió Chula5-9-419-17
5. Sweaty Soldiers5-9-419-17
6. Burger Flippers5-9-419-17
7. Pristine & Clean2-10-614-22
8. Benny Brian4-5-913-23
9. Spag and Sons2-8-812-24
10. Team Poyo3-6-912-24
Show IndividualShow Aggregate
2-0May 272-0May 161-1May 111-1May 131-1May 211-1May 291-1May 202-0May 82-0April 143-12-0, 1-13-12-0, 1-11-31-1, 0-21-31-1, 0-22-21-1, 1-13-11-1, 2-01-31-1, 0-23-12-0, 1-12-22-0, 0-2
1-1April 290-2May 82-0May 251-1May 210-2May 152-0April 230-2May 180-2May 231-1May 61-31-1, 0-21-30-2, 1-12-22-0, 0-23-11-1, 2-00-40-2, 0-24-02-0, 2-00-40-2, 0-21-30-2, 1-11-31-1, 0-2
1-1April 181-1April 132-0May 72-0May 221-1May 191-1May 231-1May 110-2May 301-1May 291-31-1, 0-23-11-1, 2-02-22-0, 0-22-22-0, 0-23-11-1, 2-03-11-1, 2-02-21-1, 1-11-30-2, 1-12-21-1, 1-1
2-0April 202-0April 272-0April 162-0May 70-2May 281-1May 301-1May 40-2May 182-0May 173-12-0, 1-12-22-0, 0-22-22-0, 0-24-02-0, 2-02-20-2, 2-03-11-1, 2-03-11-1, 2-02-20-2, 2-04-02-0, 2-0
2-0April 220-2April 242-0May 140-2April 301-1May 11-1May 151-1May 51-1May 271-1May 263-12-0, 1-11-30-2, 1-12-22-0, 0-20-40-2, 0-22-21-1, 1-12-21-1, 1-11-31-1, 0-21-31-1, 0-22-21-1, 1-1
1-1May 42-0May 20-2April 220-2May 91-1April 172-0May 312-0May 261-1May 222-0May 162-21-1, 1-14-02-0, 2-01-30-2, 1-12-20-2, 2-02-21-1, 1-14-02-0, 2-02-22-0, 0-22-21-1, 1-14-02-0, 2-0
0-2April 240-2April 160-2April 250-2May 21-1May 60-2April 291-1May 201-1May 132-0May 281-30-2, 1-10-40-2, 0-21-30-2, 1-11-30-2, 1-12-21-1, 1-10-40-2, 0-21-31-1, 0-22-21-1, 1-14-02-0, 2-0
2-0April 152-0May 121-1April 230-2April 132-0April 212-0April 202-0April 271-1April 282-0May 253-12-0, 1-14-02-0, 2-02-21-1, 1-11-30-2, 1-13-12-0, 1-12-22-0, 0-23-12-0, 1-13-11-1, 2-03-12-0, 1-1
1-1May 11-1May 161-1May 90-2April 252-0April 151-1May 51-1April 180-2April 140-2May 121-31-1, 0-23-11-1, 2-03-11-1, 2-02-20-2, 2-03-12-0, 1-12-21-1, 1-12-21-1, 1-11-30-2, 1-12-20-2, 2-0
2-0April 302-0May 301-1May 20-2May 141-1April 280-2April 180-2April 171-1May 230-2April 212-22-0, 0-23-12-0, 1-12-21-1, 1-10-40-2, 0-22-21-1, 1-10-40-2, 0-20-40-2, 0-21-31-1, 0-22-20-2, 2-0

Matches[edit]

April 13[edit]
April 13
Flash PG 2
April 13, 2020 - 18:00 AEST
Snapfire Phoenix Rubick Slark Death Prophet
Void Spirit Bane Mirana Lifestealer Shadow Fiend
29m51s
Undying Underlord Puck Monkey King Queen of Pain
Centaur Warrunner Leshrac Disruptor Faceless Void Crystal Maiden
27m50s
0 SFury
BBrian 1
April 13, 2020 - 20:00 AEST
Snapfire Rubick Tidehunter Morphling Pugna
Winter Wyvern Beastmaster Wraith King Lina Ember Spirit
38m58s
Snapfire Earth Spirit Underlord Slark Queen of Pain
Clockwerk Grimstroke Wraith King Batrider Nature's Prophet
35m20s
1 BurgerF
April 14[edit]
April 14
SFury 2
April 14, 2020 - 17:00 AEST
Leshrac Void Spirit Keeper of the Light Ember Spirit Wraith King
Snapfire Clockwerk Queen of Pain Legion Commander Gyrocopter
20m01s
Grimstroke Death Prophet Troll Warlord Tidehunter Pugna
Lina Legion Commander Winter Wyvern Drow Ranger Silencer
46m43s
0 SweatyS
Chula 2
April 14, 2020 - 20:00 AEST
Pangolier Rubick Winter Wyvern Juggernaut Razor
Mars Grimstroke Lich Lifestealer Nature's Prophet
42m21s
Pangolier Rubick Gyrocopter Undying Axe
Grimstroke Lich Legion Commander Lina Morphling
33m33s
0 Poyo
April 15[edit]
April 15
SweatyS 2
April 15, 2020 - 18:00 AEST
Rubick Queen of Pain Centaur Warrunner Undying Bounty Hunter
Death Prophet Riki Grimstroke Pangolier Phoenix
49m22s
Rubick Brewmaster Undying Drow Ranger Razor
Snapfire Mars Keeper of the Light Bristleback Batrider
27m35s
0 P&C
Chula 0
April 15, 2020 - 20:15 AEST
Gyrocopter Rubick Warlock Axe Queen of Pain
Centaur Warrunner Leshrac Oracle Troll Warlord Storm Spirit
41m41s
Winter Wyvern Earth Spirit Timbersaw Juggernaut Invoker
Leshrac Bane Tidehunter Slark Puck
34m34s
2 SFury
April 16[edit]
April 16
Flash PG 2
April 16, 2020 - 18:00 AEST
Centaur Warrunner Grimstroke Lion Faceless Void Puck
Lich Queen of Pain Slark Underlord Dragon Knight
28m32s
Phoenix Timbersaw Nyx Assassin Faceless Void Queen of Pain
Mars Batrider Ogre Magi Ursa Lina
37m03s
0 BurgerF
BBrian 2
April 16, 2020 - 20:00 AEST
Centaur Warrunner Earth Spirit Winter Wyvern Lina Anti-Mage
Snapfire Morphling Oracle Clockwerk Kunkka
32m42s
Lich Snapfire Storm Spirit Abaddon Lifestealer
Ember Spirit Keeper of the Light Nyx Assassin Earth Spirit Morphling
26m40s
0 Spag
April 17[edit]
April 17
P&C 1
April 17, 2020 - 18:00 AEST
Chen Queen of Pain Nyx Assassin Necrophos Monkey King
Snapfire Ember Spirit Io Gyrocopter Axe
23m57s
Undying Rubick Mars Void Spirit Wraith King
Centaur Warrunner Mirana Shadow Demon Morphling Ember Spirit
21m24s
1 SB.AU
Poyo 0
April 17, 2020 - 20:00 AEST
Jakiro Undying Legion Commander Razor Templar Assassin
Mars Rubick Keeper of the Light Riki Storm Spirit
57m42s
Ogre Magi Vengeful Spirit Tidehunter Rubick Terrorblade
Grimstroke Earth Spirit Lich Troll Warlord Void Spirit
47m36s
2 Spag
April 18[edit]
April 18
SweatyS 1
April 18, 2020 - 18:00 AEST
Death Prophet Snapfire Disruptor Brewmaster Wraith King
Ember Spirit Keeper of the Light Spirit Breaker Dark Seer Alchemist
38m20s
Death Prophet Snapfire Earthshaker Undying Monkey King
Keeper of the Light Ember Spirit Centaur Warrunner Clockwerk Silencer
37m31s
1 Spag
Poyo 0
April 18, 2020 - 20:10 AEST
Nyx Assassin Lycan Grimstroke Dragon Knight Dazzle
Lich Riki Earthshaker Centaur Warrunner Storm Spirit
35m05s
Ursa Ogre Magi Rubick Mars Lina
Centaur Warrunner Snapfire Leshrac Shadow Demon Troll Warlord
38m25s
2 SB.AU
Chula 1
April 18, 2020 - 22:15 AEST
Ancient Apparition Rubick Spirit Breaker Morphling Templar Assassin
Gyrocopter Silencer Clockwerk Centaur Warrunner Shadow Demon
44m38s
Phoenix Axe Bounty Hunter Razor Queen of Pain
Snapfire Legion Commander Undying Phantom Lancer Lina
30m34s
1 BurgerF
April 20[edit]
April 20
SFury 2
April 20, 2020 - 18:00 AEST
Leshrac Tidehunter Snapfire Gyrocopter Dragon Knight
Centaur Warrunner Phoenix Lich Morphling Invoker
28m57s
Leshrac Void Spirit Winter Wyvern Ember Spirit Riki
Shadow Demon Centaur Warrunner Storm Spirit Pugna Phantom Assassin
42m42s
0 SB.AU
Flash PG 2
April 20, 2020 - 20:15 AEST
Keeper of the Light Timbersaw Tiny Juggernaut Puck
Rubick Snapfire Mars Gyrocopter Kunkka
18m04s
Mars Snapfire Tiny Slark Lina
Winter Wyvern Nyx Assassin Juggernaut Axe Queen of Pain
18m30s
0 Chula
April 21[edit]
April 21
SFury 2
April 21, 2020 - 18:00 AEST
Keeper of the Light Death Prophet Centaur Warrunner Ember Spirit Lina
Queen of Pain Earthshaker Ancient Apparition Necrophos Sniper
21m12s
Leshrac Void Spirit Bane Gyrocopter Templar Assassin
Nyx Assassin Pugna Ember Spirit Oracle Morphling
29m54s
0 P&C
Poyo 0
April 21, 2020 - 20:00 AEST
Rubick Necrophos Nature's Prophet Gyrocopter Underlord
Lone Druid Snapfire Shadow Shaman Brewmaster Templar Assassin
49m01s
Queen of Pain Huskar Tusk Ursa Storm Spirit
Lina Mars Phoenix Death Prophet Necrophos
14m42s
2 SweatyS
April 22[edit]
April 22
BurgerF 2
April 22, 2020 - 18:00 AEST
Grimstroke Juggernaut Rubick Pangolier Pugna
Leshrac Shadow Demon Axe Mirana Faceless Void
13m30s
Grimstroke Riki Nyx Assassin Void Spirit Templar Assassin
Shadow Demon Lina Timbersaw Clockwerk Meepo
28m11s
0 SB.AU
Chula 0
April 22, 2020 - 20:00 AEST
Winter Wyvern Pangolier Snapfire Faceless Void Queen of Pain
Rubick Lich Bloodseeker Tusk Ember Spirit
42m21s
Rubick Spirit Breaker Nature's Prophet Dragon Knight Pugna
Lich Lina Troll Warlord Tusk Invoker
54m39s
2 P&C
April 23[edit]
April 23
BBrian 2
April 23, 2020 - 18:00 AEST
Legion Commander Oracle Clockwerk Juggernaut Outworld Devourer
Grimstroke Ember Spirit Keeper of the Light Bristleback Sniper
38m01s
Nyx Assassin Winter Wyvern Death Prophet Faceless Void Templar Assassin
Grimstroke Spirit Breaker Pangolier Wraith King Void Spirit
44m02s
0 Spag
SFury 1
April 23, 2020 - 20:15 AEST
Void Spirit Winter Wyvern Windranger Wraith King Ember Spirit
Lich Legion Commander Mirana Phantom Lancer Silencer
38m27s
Centaur Warrunner Skywrath Mage Disruptor Puck Riki
Winter Wyvern Mirana Phantom Lancer Beastmaster Pugna
44m55s
1 BurgerF
April 24[edit]
April 24
BBrian 2
April 24, 2020 - 18:15 AEST
Mars Phoenix Grimstroke Faceless Void Queen of Pain
Rubick Riki Lich Ember Spirit Earthshaker
26m40s
Mars Lich Dark Willow Sven Shadow Fiend
Legion Commander Grimstroke Gyrocopter Skywrath Mage Void Spirit
48m13s
0 P&C
Chula 2
April 24, 2020 - 20:30 AEST
Mars Phoenix Shadow Demon Monkey King Magnus
Rubick Ember Spirit Ogre Magi Centaur Warrunner Silencer
33m51s
Axe Phoenix Io Gyrocopter Pugna
Mars Shadow Demon Snapfire Troll Warlord Shadow Fiend
42m52s
0 Spag
April 25[edit]
April 25
BurgerF 2
April 25, 2020 - 18:00 AEST
Snapfire Kunkka Mirana Slark Storm Spirit
Earth Spirit Clockwerk Warlock Void Spirit Gyrocopter
22m43s
Snapfire Void Spirit Leshrac Slark Dragon Knight
Winter Wyvern Rubick Gyrocopter Legion Commander Storm Spirit
41m58s
0 Spag
Flash PG 2
April 25, 2020 - 20:05 AEST
Mars Snapfire Slark Batrider Puck
Bane Earthshaker Pangolier Necrophos Clinkz
52m38s
Death Prophet Undying Tiny Riki Queen of Pain
Bane Centaur Warrunner Shadow Shaman Clinkz Bristleback
26m40s
0 SweatyS
April 27[edit]
April 27
SFury 2
April 27, 2020 - 18:00 AEST
Mirana Snapfire Troll Warlord Tidehunter Puck
Phoenix Tusk Wraith King Magnus Ember Spirit
15m21s
Keeper of the Light Lina Ember Spirit Night Stalker Lycan
Grimstroke Riki Nyx Assassin Dark Seer Death Prophet
30m36s
0 Spag
Flash PG 2
April 27, 2020 - 20:00 AEST
Phoenix Death Prophet Undying Troll Warlord Tusk
Legion Commander Shadow Demon Clockwerk Gyrocopter Batrider
40m18s
Mars Phoenix Rubick Slark Puck
Centaur Warrunner Lich Juggernaut Clockwerk Shadow Fiend
32m45s
0 BBrian
April 28[edit]
April 28
SFury 1
April 28, 2020 - 18:05 AEST
Chen Void Spirit Gyrocopter Riki Dragon Knight
Lina Ogre Magi Tiny Bounty Hunter Puck
34m15s
Chen Centaur Warrunner Lina Slark Batrider
Rubick Winter Wyvern Timbersaw Bristleback Clinkz
53m20s
1 SweatyS
Poyo 1
April 28, 2020 - 20:30 AEST
Mars Lycan Jakiro Queen of Pain Undying
Chen Nyx Assassin Monkey King Underlord Puck
29m01s
Snapfire Lycan Legion Commander Pugna Dragon Knight
Rubick Tusk Winter Wyvern Puck Bloodseeker
31m54s
1 P&C
April 29[edit]
April 29
Spag 0
April 29, 2020 - 18:00 AEST
Mars Enchantress Faceless Void Shadow Fiend Winter Wyvern
Shadow Demon Pangolier Rubick Wraith King Tinker
34m52s
Mars Undying Slark Ember Spirit Lion
Shadow Demon Tusk Bounty Hunter Faceless Void Invoker
42m57s
2 SB.AU
Chula 1
April 29, 2020 - 20:20 AEST
Winter Wyvern Tusk Grimstroke Phantom Assassin Queen of Pain
Legion Commander Skywrath Mage Io Slark Void Spirit
39m10s
Winter Wyvern Snapfire Tusk Juggernaut Death Prophet
Io Gyrocopter Kunkka Sniper Pugna
36m26s
1 BBrian
April 30[edit]
April 30
Flash PG 2
April 30, 2020 - 18:15 AEST
Snapfire Tiny Timbersaw Faceless Void Dragon Knight
Nyx Assassin Lich Riki Underlord Ember Spirit
38m04s
Snapfire Nyx Assassin Shadow Fiend Juggernaut Mars
Ogre Magi Timbersaw Rubick Void Spirit Troll Warlord
31m31s
0 P&C
Poyo 2
April 30, 2020 - 20:25 AEST
Mars Snapfire Bloodseeker Luna Sniper
Rubick Pangolier Undying Wraith King Silencer
34m42s
Mars Snapfire Rubick Phantom Lancer Lina
Lich Juggernaut Grimstroke Spirit Breaker Ember Spirit
40m27s
0 Chula
May 1[edit]
May 1
P&C 1
May 1, 2020 - 18:00 AEST
Lich Rubick Phantom Assassin Batrider Death Prophet
Grimstroke Tusk Pangolier Troll Warlord Juggernaut
45m48s
Tusk Lich Phantom Assassin Timbersaw Queen of Pain
Grimstroke Void Spirit Pugna Slark Earthshaker
30m42s
1 SB.AU
Chula 1
May 1, 2020 - 20:10 AEST
Phoenix Axe Oracle Death Prophet Sven
Snapfire Brewmaster Lina Razor Clinkz
56m23s
Snapfire Tusk Nature's Prophet Sniper Batrider
Grimstroke Death Prophet Lina Sven Legion Commander
60m33s
1 SweatyS
May 2[edit]
May 2
Flash PG 2
May 2, 2020 - 18:00 AEST
Snapfire Timbersaw Puck Slark Tiny
Grimstroke Monkey King Batrider Legion Commander Shadow Fiend
29m16s
Jakiro Pangolier Tiny Riki Outworld Devourer
Snapfire Grimstroke Ember Spirit Underlord Dragon Knight
42m31s
0 Spag
BBrian 0
May 2, 2020 - 20:05 AEST
Mars Clockwerk Gyrocopter Dark Willow Void Spirit
Sniper Slardar Grimstroke Spectre Storm Spirit
25m18s
Mars Storm Spirit Dark Willow Bounty Hunter Jakiro
Grimstroke Riki Tusk Silencer Puck
53m54s
2 SB.AU
Poyo 1
May 2, 2020 - 22:25 AEST
Treant Protector Rubick Centaur Warrunner Leshrac Phantom Lancer
Sniper Legion Commander Snapfire Juggernaut Lina
26m59s
Lich Legion Commander Rubick Wraith King Death Prophet
Snapfire Kunkka Lina Riki Silencer
34m39s
1 BurgerF
May 4[edit]
May 4
Flash PG 1
May 4, 2020 - 18:00 AEST
Keeper of the Light Timbersaw Clockwerk Weaver Puck
Axe Witch Doctor Sniper Razor Dragon Knight
56m11s
Grimstroke Centaur Warrunner Lina Weaver Tinker
Death Prophet Winter Wyvern Axe Ember Spirit Riki
55m30s
1 SFury
Chula 1
May 4, 2020 - 20:45 AEST
Snapfire Axe Lion Slark Void Spirit
Grimstroke Pangolier Ember Spirit Clockwerk Bloodseeker
43m44s
Phoenix Axe Spirit Breaker Ursa Lina
Grimstroke Juggernaut Mirana Timbersaw Storm Spirit
31m54s
1 SB.AU
May 5[edit]
May 5
SweatyS 1
May 5, 2020 - 18:00 AEST
Snapfire Mars Phoenix Bloodseeker Puck
Tusk Riki Lich Storm Spirit Mirana
45m52s
Rubick Undying Troll Warlord Bristleback Puck
Tusk Crystal Maiden Bounty Hunter Terrorblade Winter Wyvern
36m08s
1 SB.AU
SFury 1
May 5, 2020 - 20:15 AEST
Death Prophet Void Spirit Keeper of the Light Lycan Pugna
Vengeful Spirit Snapfire Riki Centaur Warrunner Invoker
30m55s
Snapfire Gyrocopter Phantom Lancer Axe Void Spirit
Undying Lina Mars Troll Warlord Storm Spirit
60m43s
1 P&C
May 6[edit]
May 6
P&C 1
May 6, 2020 - 18:00 AEST
Undying Snapfire Phantom Assassin Timbersaw Dragon Knight
Mars Sniper Winter Wyvern Necrophos Shadow Fiend
48m58s
Ogre Magi Grimstroke Void Spirit Juggernaut Batrider
Bristleback Keeper of the Light Luna Kunkka Terrorblade
36m32s
1 Spag
BBrian 1
May 6, 2020 - 20:20 AEST
Keeper of the Light Ember Spirit Clockwerk Shadow Demon Queen of Pain
Grimstroke Sniper Death Prophet Axe Anti-Mage
21m42s
Keeper of the Light Earthshaker Rubick Monkey King Leshrac
Legion Commander Luna Grimstroke Slark Lina
39m56s
1 Poyo
May 7[edit]
May 7
Flash PG 2
May 7, 2020 - 18:00 AEST
Mars Undying Rubick Slark Puck
Ogre Magi Sniper Void Spirit Phantom Lancer Legion Commander
50m03s
Sniper Ember Spirit Keeper of the Light Timbersaw Legion Commander
Undying Slark Tusk Batrider Queen of Pain
47m09s
0 P&C
Flash PG 0
May 7, 2020 - 20:30 AEST
Keeper of the Light Sniper Troll Warlord Axe Queen of Pain
Grimstroke Legion Commander Nyx Assassin Slark Dragon Knight
38m34s
Snapfire Mars Rubick Faceless Void Templar Assassin
Nyx Assassin Grimstroke Juggernaut Doom Pugna
33m51s
2 BurgerF
May 8[edit]
May 8
Chula 2
May 8, 2020 - 18:00 AEST
Ancient Apparition Spirit Breaker Lina Void Spirit Sniper
Death Prophet Undying Shadow Shaman Tiny Pangolier
42m45s
Axe Lina Nature's Prophet Sniper Batrider
Snapfire Beastmaster Monkey King Winter Wyvern Mirana
36m46s
0 SweatyS
BBrian 0
May 8, 2020 - 20:10 AEST
Centaur Warrunner Mirana Winter Wyvern Phantom Assassin Ember Spirit
Grimstroke Juggernaut Rubick Void Spirit Kunkka
43m03s
Centaur Warrunner Rubick Void Spirit Undying Phantom Assassin
Legion Commander Grimstroke Nyx Assassin Juggernaut Clinkz
34m54s
2 BurgerF
May 9[edit]
May 9
BurgerF 1
May 9, 2020 - 18:00 AEST
Snapfire Legion Commander Mirana Troll Warlord Puck
Lina Tusk Lich Pugna Phantom Lancer
36m46s
Lich Legion Commander Dark Willow Phantom Lancer Skywrath Mage
Rubick Tusk Winter Wyvern Queen of Pain Faceless Void
30m30s
1 SweatyS
Flash PG 2
May 9, 2020 - 20:00 AEST
Keeper of the Light Ember Spirit Undying Bristleback Weaver
Crystal Maiden Centaur Warrunner Earth Spirit Juggernaut Meepo
62m25s
Death Prophet Nyx Assassin Dark Willow Phantom Assassin Necrophos
Keeper of the Light Clockwerk Legion Commander Terrorblade Void Spirit
35m42s
0 SB.AU
May 11[edit]
May 11
SFury 1
May 11, 2020 - 18:30 AEST
Winter Wyvern Shadow Fiend Centaur Warrunner Lycan Queen of Pain
Snapfire Mars Lina Slark Batrider
28m30s
Winter Wyvern Shadow Fiend Centaur Warrunner Puck Dragon Knight
Sniper Axe Shadow Demon Riki Templar Assassin
38m06s
1 BurgerF
Flash PG 1
May 11, 2020 - 20:25 AEST
Keeper of the Light Storm Spirit Phantom Assassin Tusk Dragon Knight
Mars Lina Lion Morphling Monkey King
38m31s
Nyx Assassin Grimstroke Death Prophet Riki Storm Spirit
Snapfire Tusk Void Spirit Bounty Hunter Sniper
63m52s
1 Chula
May 12[edit]
May 12
SFury 2
May 12, 2020 - 18:05 AEST
Winter Wyvern Death Prophet Tidehunter Juggernaut Void Spirit
Ember Spirit Keeper of the Light Dark Willow Tusk Templar Assassin
36m01s
Leshrac Chen Axe Lycan Windranger
Nyx Assassin Ancient Apparition Tusk Ursa Invoker
18m33s
0 BBrian
Poyo 2
May 12, 2020 - 20:00 AEST
Grimstroke Void Spirit Clockwerk Slark Dark Seer
Death Prophet Lich Lina Kunkka Morphling
28m22s
Grimstroke Void Spirit Dark Seer Clockwerk Sven
Snapfire Tusk Underlord Huskar Gyrocopter
38m24s
0 SweatyS
May 13[edit]
May 13
SweatyS 1
May 13, 2020 - 18:00 AEST
Tusk Snapfire Juggernaut Lich Clinkz
Keeper of the Light Ember Spirit Nyx Assassin Centaur Warrunner Shadow Fiend
31m58s
Mars Lich Mirana Riki Necrophos
Snapfire Juggernaut Oracle Slardar Dragon Knight
33m38s
1 Spag
Chula 1
May 13, 2020 - 20:00 AEST
Axe Phoenix Winter Wyvern Riki Invoker
Mars Snapfire Ember Spirit Slark Pugna
49m09s
Lina Pangolier Void Spirit Slark Treant Protector
Snapfire Riki Winter Wyvern Abaddon Storm Spirit
21m51s
1 P&C
May 14[edit]
May 14
Poyo 0
May 14, 2020 - 18:00 AEST
Void Spirit Snapfire Spirit Breaker Dark Seer Wraith King
Phoenix Tusk Weaver Faceless Void Invoker
45m54s
Keeper of the Light Timbersaw Snapfire Ember Spirit Lycan
Legion Commander Phoenix Slark Tiny Dazzle
34m38s
2 Flash PG
BurgerF 0
May 14, 2020 - 20:30 AEST
Grimstroke Sniper Sand King Ember Spirit Meepo
Mars Lich Clockwerk Morphling Queen of Pain
41m44s
Bane Riki Mirana Leshrac Winter Wyvern
Grimstroke Bounty Hunter Ogre Magi Lycan Ember Spirit
18m31s
2 P&C
May 15[edit]
May 15
P&C 1
May 15, 2020 - 18:05 AEST
Mars Shadow Demon Ember Spirit Troll Warlord Tusk
Oracle Juggernaut Sniper Slardar Outworld Devourer
49m15s
Grimstroke Nyx Assassin Ember Spirit Pugna Razor
Snapfire Winter Wyvern Underlord Riki Dragon Knight
28m27s
1 Spag
BBrian 0
May 15, 2020 - 20:25 AEST
Centaur Warrunner Rubick Oracle Troll Warlord Ember Spirit
Mars Grimstroke Juggernaut Storm Spirit Death Prophet
42m54s
Tusk Io Earthshaker Slark Queen of Pain
Ember Spirit Grimstroke Storm Spirit Timbersaw Shadow Fiend
30m16s
2 SB.AU
May 16[edit]
May 16
Chula 2
May 16, 2020 - 18:00 AEST
Lich Rubick Spirit Breaker Ember Spirit Lone Druid
Void Spirit Grimstroke Riki Clockwerk Necrophos
39m17s
Rubick Spirit Breaker Lich Monkey King Queen of Pain
Grimstroke Juggernaut Shadow Demon Centaur Warrunner Pugna
40m31s
0 BurgerF
Poyo 0
May 16, 2020 - 20:15 AEST
Mars Bane Shadow Demon Death Prophet Morphling
Grimstroke Juggernaut Weaver Doom Tinker
40m57s
Grimstroke Void Spirit Nyx Assassin Nature's Prophet Phantom Lancer
Mars Crystal Maiden Weaver Faceless Void Troll Warlord
32m34s
2 SB.AU
BBrian 1
May 16, 2020 - 22:25 AEST
Earthshaker Phoenix Grimstroke Lifestealer Pugna
Tusk Lone Druid Lina Ogre Magi Clinkz
26m07s
Sand King Dark Willow Winter Wyvern Morphling Void Spirit
Tusk Grimstroke Juggernaut Lion Mirana
33m19s
1 SweatyS
May 17[edit]
May 17
Flash PG 2
May 17, 2020 - 20:05 AEST
Mars Dark Willow Rubick Slark Pugna
Legion Commander Luna Bane Juggernaut Nature's Prophet
36m26s
Phoenix Rubick Slark Pangolier Void Spirit
Omniknight Lich Io Snapfire Alchemist
35m03s
0 Poyo
May 18[