Snow Sweet Snow #2

From Liquipedia Dota 2 Wiki
[e][h]Snow Sweet Snow #2
League Information
Series:
Snow Sweet Snow
Organizer:
Relog Media
Sponsor:
Version:
Type:
Online
Location:
Europe Europe
CIS CIS
Dates:
Feb 15 - Mar 11, 2021
Teams:
16
Format:
Round-robin group stage
Double-elimination playoffs
Prize Pool:
$50,000 USD
Liquipedia Tier:
Links
Upcoming Matches
Brame vs. Cascade
February 28, 2021 - 09:00 UTC
Snow Sweet Snow #2
HpM vs. Recast
February 28, 2021 - 12:00 UTC
Snow Sweet Snow #2
Tequila vs. HR
February 28, 2021 - 15:00 UTC
Snow Sweet Snow #2
NBH vs. Vikin.gg
February 28, 2021 - 18:00 UTC
Snow Sweet Snow #2
PckCp vs. SMASH
March 01, 2021 - 12:00 UTC
Snow Sweet Snow #2

Format[edit]

  • Group Stage
    • Two groups of eight teams
    • Single round-robin
    • All matches are Bo3
    • Top two teams in each group advance to the Upper Bracket
    • 3rd to 6th place teams in each group advance to the Lower Bracket
    • Remaining teams in each group are eliminated
  • Playoffs
    • Double-elimination bracket
    • Grand Final is Bo5, all other matches are Bo3

Broadcast Talent[edit]

  • Commentator:

Prize Pool[edit]

$50,000 USD is spread among the teams as seen below:

Participants[edit]

Creepwave
1Netherlands Crystallis
2Russia Malr1ne
3Jordan ATF
4Bosnia and Herzegovina MiLAN
5Belarus Fishman
Spider Pigzs
1Bulgaria lil pleb
2Lebanon No!ob
3Croatia Mitch
4Croatia dnz
5Serbia LeBronDota
Substitutes
1Germany Yuma
Main Roster
IVY
1Germany hawk
2Germany Copy
3
Germany TheBloodySky
4Germany Naturel
5Germany y50
B8
1Brazil RdO
2Ukraine Dendi
3Brazil Sexyfat
4
Russia [T]SA
5Brazil Duster
Substitutes
1Serbia Boranija
Main Roster
Vikin.gg
1Netherlands Shad
2Czech Republic BOOM
3Germany KheZu
4Israel Aramis
5Netherlands Seleri
HellRaisers
1Russia Cooman
2Belarus young G
3Ukraine Resolut1on
4Ukraine LIL ME ALONE
5Russia VANSKOR
Substitutes
3
Russia 9pasha
Main Roster
Recast Gaming
1Russia Koma`
2United Kingdom TANNER
3Belarus LastHero
4Germany 5up
5Serbia Alex
Substitutes
4Germany Qupe
Main Roster
Brame
1Greece Focus
2Georgia W1sh-
3Greece SkyLark
4Bulgaria CTOMAHEH1
5Greece SsaSpartan
Hippomaniacs
1Czech Republic CURRY
2Czech Republic Mambos
3Czech Republic Tipek
4Czech Republic Muf
5Czech Republic sehny
Substitutes
1Slovakia SlaweE
2Czech Republic Supream^
Main Roster
Tequila1
1Russia Rari
2Kyrgyzstan Askold
3Russia SuperNova
4Kyrgyzstan Le don
5Russia QOVAL
No Bounty Hunter
1Romania kAAN
2Greece ntakii
3Romania BliNcc
4Greece dEsire
5Romania Flash
Substitutes
4Mongolia Hustla
4Romania iLLusionisT
Main Roster
Cascade
1Russia Zitraks
2Ukraine Shisui
3Russia MieRo
4Uzbekistan jAM3S
5Ukraine Kidaro
1 The roster of Imperial Pro Gaming left the organization, they will continue under the tag Tequila.[1]

Group Stage[edit]

Group A[edit]

Group B[edit]

Matches[edit]

Feb 15[edit]

February 15
Recast 2
February 15, 2021 - 10:00 CET
Keeper of the Light Void Spirit Mirana Juggernaut Sand King
Earthshaker Leshrac Crystal Maiden Mars Wraith King
52m42s
Void Spirit Earthshaker Grimstroke Riki Viper
Phoenix Mars Shadow Demon Batrider Troll Warlord
34m14s
Germany Qupe stand-in for Germany 5up in game 1
0 IPG
SMASH 2
February 15, 2021 - 13:00 CET
Nyx Assassin Death Prophet Winter Wyvern Monkey King Lina
Puck Earthshaker Witch Doctor Morphling Phoenix
42m51s
Shadow Shaman Beastmaster Death Prophet Abaddon Alchemist
Nyx Assassin Puck Crystal Maiden Medusa Pangolier
19m48s
0 NoUd
SPigzs 0
February 15, 2021 - 16:00 CET
Rubick Lina Brewmaster Troll Warlord Bounty Hunter
Nyx Assassin Void Spirit Nature's Prophet Timbersaw Riki
49m00s
Void Spirit Abaddon Death Prophet Shadow Shaman Riki
Nyx Assassin Batrider Ancient Apparition Bloodseeker Storm Spirit
23m06s
2 PckCp
Winstrike 2
February 15, 2021 - 19:00 CET
Shadow Shaman Beastmaster Chen Wraith King Broodmother
Nyx Assassin Outworld Devourer Crystal Maiden Phantom Lancer Underlord
35m49s
Batrider Shadow Shaman Tusk Medusa Viper
Puck Rubick Clockwerk Mars Juggernaut
12m36s
0 IVY

Feb 16[edit]

February 16
HR 2
February 16, 2021 - 9:55 CET
Shadow Shaman Beastmaster Void Spirit Phoenix Troll Warlord
Puck Earth Spirit Enchantress Juggernaut Monkey King
29m54s
Shadow Shaman Timbersaw Monkey King Phoenix Wraith King
Puck Earth Spirit Grimstroke Outworld Devourer Weaver
31m40s
Keeper of the Light Bristleback Oracle Death Prophet Axe
Earth Spirit Bloodseeker Grimstroke Phantom Assassin Lina
36m19s
Mongolia Hustla stand-in for Greece dEsire
1 NBH
B8 0
February 16, 2021 - 13:00 CET
Mars Keeper of the Light Lion Lifestealer Slardar
Nyx Assassin Wraith King Void Spirit Mirana Outworld Devourer
29m53s
Death Prophet Beastmaster Nyx Assassin Wraith King Dragon Knight
Mars Earthshaker Crystal Maiden Phantom Lancer Weaver
35m12s
Serbia Boranija stand-in for Brazil RdO
2 Crpwve
Cascade 1
February 16, 2021 - 16:00 CET
Rubick Outworld Devourer Mirana Timbersaw Weaver
Earth Spirit Nature's Prophet Enchantress Void Spirit Spectre
47m48s
Keeper of the Light Void Spirit Clockwerk Dark Seer Troll Warlord
Earth Spirit Timbersaw Grimstroke Juggernaut Storm Spirit
22m34s
Rubick Outworld Devourer Undying Io Bloodseeker
Earthshaker Death Prophet Grimstroke Queen of Pain Phantom Assassin
33m56s
2 Vikin.gg
Brame 2
February 16, 2021 - 19:00 CET
Void Spirit Shadow Demon Clockwerk Dark Seer Phantom Assassin
Death Prophet Shadow Shaman Crystal Maiden Juggernaut Timbersaw
46m20s
Earthshaker Beastmaster Dark Willow Juggernaut Batrider
Shadow Shaman Witch Doctor Tidehunter Terrorblade Dragon Knight
17m55s
Slovakia SlaweE stand-in for Czech Republic Mambos.
0 HpM

Feb 17[edit]

February 17
PckCp 2
February 17, 2021 - 10:00 CET
Earthshaker Batrider Io Dragon Knight Death Prophet
Phoenix Puck Tidehunter Medusa Brewmaster
37m14s
Phoenix Puck Pangolier Spirit Breaker Wraith King
Earthshaker Batrider Grimstroke Juggernaut Outworld Devourer
30m02s
0 Winstrike
IVY 0
February 17, 2021 - 12:55 CET
Mars Mirana Clockwerk Weaver Shadow Fiend
Phoenix Earthshaker Monkey King Abaddon Templar Assassin
40m56s
Rubick Mars Undying Wraith King Outworld Devourer
Earthshaker Death Prophet Io Troll Warlord Tidehunter
30m03s
2 B8
NoUd 0
February 17, 2021 - 16:00 CET
Puck Earthshaker Witch Doctor Medusa Sand King
Shadow Shaman Death Prophet Pangolier Wraith King Underlord
38m38s
Death Prophet Nature's Prophet Mars Ursa Storm Spirit
Shadow Shaman Lycan Pangolier Monkey King Sand King
22m56s
2 SPigzs
Crpwve 0
February 17, 2021 - 19:00 CET
Mars Earthshaker Troll Warlord Puck Witch Doctor
Keeper of the Light Beastmaster Clockwerk Arc Warden Batrider
44m58s
Mars Mirana Witch Doctor Terrorblade Puck
Crystal Maiden Beastmaster Death Prophet Bounty Hunter Naga Siren
43m51s
2 SMASH

Feb 18[edit]

February 18
Tequila 0
February 18, 2021 - 10:00 CET
Void Spirit Rubick Elder Titan Medusa Underlord
Death Prophet Beastmaster Earth Spirit Bloodseeker Dark Willow
26m46s
Clockwerk Phoenix Mars Storm Spirit Drow Ranger
Tusk Beastmaster Io Shadow Demon Void Spirit
34m11s
2 Brame
HpM 0
February 18, 2021 - 13:00 CET
Death Prophet Shadow Demon Undying Drow Ranger Invoker
Rubick Outworld Devourer Gyrocopter Nature's Prophet Earthshaker
24m29s
Batrider Nature's Prophet Ancient Apparition Beastmaster Weaver
Oracle Slark Io Mirana Legion Commander
27m05s
2 Cascade
NBH 1
February 18, 2021 - 15:55 CET
Puck Earthshaker Witch Doctor Pangolier Ursa
Crystal Maiden Beastmaster Clockwerk Death Prophet Morphling
41m32s
Nyx Assassin Death Prophet Tusk Batrider Terrorblade
Rubick Clockwerk Viper Troll Warlord Phantom Lancer
43m50s
Death Prophet Puck Rubick Timbersaw Wraith King
Earthshaker Oracle Tiny Monkey King Slardar
40m37s
2 Recast
Vikin.gg 2
February 18, 2021 - 19:30 CET
Shadow Shaman Void Spirit Keeper of the Light Pangolier Alchemist
Puck Phoenix Legion Commander Morphling Dark Willow
28m42s
Nyx Assassin Enchantress Nature's Prophet Ursa Ember Spirit
Death Prophet Void Spirit Rubick Pangolier Wraith King
32m09s
Russia 9pasha stand-in for Ukraine Resolut1on.
0 HR

Feb 19[edit]

February 19
SPigzs 1
February 19, 2021 - 10:00 CET
Shadow Shaman Batrider Nyx Assassin Viper Medusa
Death Prophet Timbersaw Rubick Lycan Bane
48m08s
Puck Wraith King Rubick Underlord Enigma
Earthshaker Dragon Knight Crystal Maiden Slardar Razor
28m33s
Wraith King Enigma Rubick Lycan Viper
Death Prophet Phoenix Axe Bristleback Treant Protector
52m35s
Germany Yuma stand-in for Bulgaria lil pleb.
2 Crpwve
Recast 2
February 19, 2021 - 13:30 CET
Crystal Maiden Beastmaster Tiny Phantom Assassin Witch Doctor
Puck Enchantress Keeper of the Light Bristleback Axe
31m22s
Crystal Maiden Beastmaster Shadow Shaman Kunkka Phantom Lancer
Puck Chen Nyx Assassin Nature's Prophet Wraith King
37m48s
Keeper of the Light Void Spirit Lion Juggernaut Slardar
Puck Earth Spirit Grimstroke Pangolier Phantom Assassin
44m43s
1 Vikin.gg
Winstrike 2
February 19, 2021 - 16:40 CET
Keeper of the Light Void Spirit Shadow Shaman Alchemist Pangolier
Earth Spirit Storm Spirit Witch Doctor Phantom Lancer Batrider
37m58s
Void Spirit Phoenix Lycan Disruptor Juggernaut
Keeper of the Light Night Stalker Mirana Kunkka Bloodseeker
29m20s
0 NoUd
HpM 1
February 19, 2021 - 19:00 CET
Shadow Shaman Batrider Witch Doctor Death Prophet Alchemist
Puck Clockwerk Rubick Lifestealer Dark Seer
34m53s
Rubick Timbersaw Disruptor Dragon Knight Wraith King
Earthshaker Phoenix Bloodseeker Elder Titan Storm Spirit
42m07s
Lion Timbersaw Void Spirit Disruptor Medusa
Earthshaker Phoenix Grimstroke Bloodseeker Ember Spirit
39m14s
2 Tequila

Feb 20[edit]

February 20
Brame 2
February 20, 2021 - 10:00 CET
Keeper of the Light Dragon Knight Grimstroke Earth Spirit Terrorblade
Death Prophet Puck Clockwerk Juggernaut Bounty Hunter
24m35s
Keeper of the Light Windranger Tusk Wraith King Tidehunter
Grimstroke Void Spirit Bloodseeker Phantom Lancer Lion
20m46s
Romania iLLusionisT stand-in for Greece dEsire
0 NBH
B8 0
February 20, 2021 - 13:00 CET
Shadow Shaman Beastmaster Oracle Troll Warlord Shadow Fiend
Death Prophet Crystal Maiden Chen Phantom Assassin Dragon Knight
31m43s
Earthshaker Puck Tidehunter Wraith King Shadow Fiend
Rubick Dragon Knight Grimstroke Juggernaut Invoker
34m04s
2 SMASH
Cascade 0
February 20, 2021 - 16:00 CET
Death Prophet Io Gyrocopter Dark Willow Pangolier
Earthshaker Enchantress Kunkka Juggernaut Enigma
30m45s
Keeper of the Light Void Spirit Dark Willow Morphling Pangolier
Earthshaker Timbersaw Lich Monkey King Anti-Mage
23m10s
2 HR
IVY 0
February 20, 2021 - 19:00 CET
Shadow Shaman Timbersaw Storm Spirit Phantom Lancer Grimstroke
Io Batrider Void Spirit Spirit Breaker Monkey King
20m08s
Shadow Shaman Timbersaw Storm Spirit Wraith King Clockwerk
Io Slark Spirit Breaker Queen of Pain Mars
29m59s
2 PckCp

Feb 22[edit]

February 22
NoUd FF
February 22, 2021 - 10:00 CET
W IVY
NBH 2
February 22, 2021 - 13:05 CET
Nyx Assassin Rubick Bloodseeker Gyrocopter Pangolier
Lion Timbersaw Batrider Crystal Maiden Troll Warlord
26m10s
Rubick Io Abaddon Alchemist Windranger
Death Prophet Witch Doctor Phoenix Tiny Terrorblade
44m24s
Mongolia Hustla stand-in for Greece dEsire
0 HpM
SMASH 2
February 22, 2021 - 16:00 CET
Keeper of the Light Dragon Knight Nyx Assassin Tidehunter Troll Warlord
Void Spirit Grimstroke Wraith King Ursa Bounty Hunter
24m55s
Rubick Chen Axe Monkey King Medusa
Shadow Shaman Lycan Bristleback Crystal Maiden Phantom Assassin
33m32s
0 SPigzs
PckCp 2
February 22, 2021 - 19:00 CET
Nyx Assassin Batrider Death Prophet Terrorblade Doom
Shadow Shaman Puck Tidehunter Oracle Slark
34m16s
Nyx Assassin Puck Abaddon Io Batrider
Shadow Shaman Terrorblade Oracle Ember Spirit Centaur Warrunner
28m08s
0 B8

Feb 23[edit]

February 23
HR 2
February 23, 2021 - 10:05 CET
Puck Terrorblade Phoenix Witch Doctor Mars
Crystal Maiden Beastmaster Lion Juggernaut Kunkka
33m08s
Nyx Assassin Bloodseeker Grimstroke Storm Spirit Razor
Keeper of the Light Void Spirit Dark Seer Tiny Lifestealer
53m37s
0 Recast
Crpwve 2
February 23, 2021 - 12:55 CET
Phoenix Mars Storm Spirit Juggernaut Lich
Oracle Monkey King Viper Clockwerk Queen of Pain
38m47s
Phoenix Beastmaster Grimstroke Void Spirit Juggernaut
Monkey King Oracle Storm Spirit Shadow Shaman Bloodseeker
31m33s
Mirana Puck Bloodseeker Bane Tidehunter
Phoenix Void Spirit Shadow Shaman Templar Assassin Lifestealer
41m03s
1 Winstrike
Tequila 2
February 23, 2021 - 16:15 CET
Keeper of the Light Void Spirit Dark Willow Alchemist Juggernaut
Rubick Outworld Devourer Bloodseeker Enchantress Ursa
38m01s
Earth Spirit Dark Seer Crystal Maiden Void Spirit Lifestealer
Rubick Outworld Devourer Keeper of the Light Bloodseeker Dazzle
36m54s
Earth Spirit Void Spirit Grimstroke Lifestealer Tidehunter
Oracle Outworld Devourer Bloodseeker Mirana Monkey King
39m01s
1 Cascade
Vikin.gg 2
February 23, 2021 - 19:40 CET
Earthshaker Death Prophet Oracle Puck Lycan
Earth Spirit Morphling Tusk Templar Assassin Grimstroke
35m03s
Keeper of the Light Void Spirit Dark Willow Timbersaw Bristleback
Tusk Beastmaster Io Mirana Viper
36m49s
0 Brame

Feb 24[edit]

February 24
B8 0
February 24, 2021 - 10:00 CET
Clockwerk Void Spirit Rubick Mars Monkey King
Shadow Shaman Puck Nature's Prophet Troll Warlord Legion Commander
33m24s
Lion Tidehunter Monkey King Crystal Maiden Shadow Fiend
Shadow Shaman Lycan Grimstroke Juggernaut Necrophos
30m00s
Germany Yuma stand-in for Bulgaria lil pleb
2 SPigzs
Crpwve 2
February 24, 2021 - 13:00 CET
Monkey King Death Prophet Rubick Abaddon Tidehunter
Undying Venomancer Nyx Assassin Troll Warlord Weaver
42m35s
Phoenix Mars Troll Warlord Bounty Hunter Storm Spirit
Monkey King Undying Mirana Juggernaut Sand King
24m37s
0 IVY
Brame 0
February 24, 2021 - 16:05 CET
Grimstroke Doom Juggernaut Chen Shadow Fiend
Phoenix Beastmaster Oracle Terrorblade Queen of Pain
36m01s
Death Prophet Enchantress Clockwerk Ursa Grimstroke
Lion Tidehunter Void Spirit Earth Spirit Anti-Mage
35m00s
2 HR
Winstrike 1
February 24, 2021 - 18:55 CET
Rubick Lycan Disruptor Ursa Enigma
Nyx Assassin Invoker Monkey King Venomancer Undying
38m38s
Nyx Assassin Lycan Timbersaw Shadow Shaman Medusa
Death Prophet Oracle Bloodseeker Earthshaker Leshrac
29m36s
Nyx Assassin Viper Tusk Medusa Zeus
Death Prophet Tidehunter Lion Arc Warden Pudge
42m21s
2 SMASH

Feb 25[edit]

February 25
NoUd FF
February 25, 2021 - 10:00 CET
W PckCp
Cascade 0
February 25, 2021 - 13:00 CET
Enchantress Mars Troll Warlord Rubick Templar Assassin
Crystal Maiden Beastmaster Bane Phantom Assassin Pangolier
35m41s
Rubick Morphling Earthshaker Venomancer Tiny
Nyx Assassin Death Prophet Disruptor Juggernaut Puck
37m05s
2 Recast
HpM 0
February 25, 2021 - 16:00 CET
Earth Spirit Crystal Maiden Weaver Enigma Storm Spirit
Lion Alchemist Grimstroke Juggernaut Death Prophet
26m55s
Lion Bounty Hunter Grimstroke Kunkka Tidehunter
Keeper of the Light Void Spirit Enchantress Lycan Viper
30m00s
Czech Republic Supream^ stand-in for Czech Republic Sehny.
2 Vikin.gg
Tequila 0
February 25, 2021 - 19:00 CET
Puck Clockwerk Crystal Maiden Bloodseeker Viper
Rubick Void Spirit Grimstroke Alchemist Chaos Knight
39m05s
Puck Keeper of the Light Earthshaker Beastmaster Wraith King
Rubick Void Spirit Oracle Alchemist Underlord
49m20s
2 NBH

Feb 26-A[edit]

February 26-A
NoUd FF
February 26, 2021 - 10:00 CET
W B8
SPigzs 1
February 26, 2021 - 10:00 CET
Death Prophet Oracle Clockwerk Juggernaut Dark Seer
Phoenix Void Spirit Timbersaw Wraith King Winter Wyvern
46m12s
Shadow Shaman Lycan Grimstroke Nature's Prophet Phantom Assassin
Rubick Monkey King Pangolier Undying Broodmother
34m23s
Nyx Assassin Dark Seer Jakiro Puck Wraith King
Phoenix Void Spirit Disruptor Lifestealer Brewmaster
44m23s
2 Winstrike
SMASH 2
February 26, 2021 - 13:05 CET
Rubick Beastmaster Windranger Ancient Apparition Monkey King
Death Prophet Clockwerk Crystal Maiden Gyrocopter Kunkka
31m52s
Death Prophet Chen Lion Tidehunter Alchemist
Rubick Pangolier Wraith King Crystal Maiden Windranger
22m05s
0 IVY
Crpwve 2
February 26, 2021 - 13:40 CET
Death Prophet Oracle Lion Beastmaster Phantom Lancer
Nyx Assassin Batrider Ancient Apparition Puck Phantom Assassin
52m08s
Death Prophet Lycan Rubick Grimstroke Legion Commander
Nyx Assassin Puck Witch Doctor Batrider Juggernaut
40m40s
Death Prophet Bloodseeker Bane Rubick Underlord
Pangolier Void Spirit Sand King Morphling Techies
32m02s
1 PckCp

Feb 26-B[edit]

February 26-B
HR 2
February 26, 2021 - 16:00 CET
Earthshaker Death Prophet Undying Morphling Invoker
Rubick Alchemist Lion Juggernaut Puck
26m27s
Tusk Nature's Prophet Disruptor Ursa Zeus
Witch Doctor Tidehunter Monkey King Lion Void Spirit
34m00s
Slovakia SlaweE stand-in for Czech Republic Sehny.
0 HpM
Vikin.gg 2
February 26, 2021 - 17:00 CET
Enchantress Beastmaster Rubick Leshrac Alchemist
Clockwerk Crystal Maiden Phantom Lancer Pugna Mars
29m35s
Lion Alchemist Monkey King Enchantress Tiny
Keeper of the Light Rubick Pangolier Troll Warlord Storm Spirit
33m49s
0 Tequila
NBH 2
February 26, 2021 - 18:55 CET
Earth Spirit Grimstroke Nature's Prophet Morphling Ember Spirit
Oracle Io Tusk Viper Huskar
29m09s
Earth Spirit Grimstroke Morphling Ember Spirit Dark Seer
Keeper of the Light Timbersaw Earthshaker Phantom Lancer Troll Warlord
26m17s
Mongolia Hustla stand-in for Greece dEsire
0 Cascade
Recast 1
February 26, 2021 - 19:00 CET
Crystal Maiden Terrorblade Mirana Storm Spirit Slardar
Beastmaster Tinker Clockwerk Dark Willow Morphling
22m23s
Beastmaster Earth Spirit Grimstroke Bloodseeker Invoker
Keeper of the Light Death Prophet Pangolier Morphling Ember Spirit
35m44s
Beastmaster Keeper of the Light Earthshaker Pangolier Morphling
Earth Spirit Enigma Void Spirit Dark Seer Alchemist
30m33s
2 Brame

Feb 27[edit]

February 27
NoUd FF
February 27, 2021 - 10:00 CET
W Crpwve
B8 0
February 27, 2021 - 13:00 CET
Puck Enigma Earthshaker Dark Seer Ember Spirit
Lion Timbersaw Abaddon Disruptor Kunkka
56m47s
Puck Beastmaster Phoenix Alchemist Batrider
Lion Chen Wraith King Dragon Knight Storm Spirit
43m58s
2 Winstrike
IVY 2
February 27, 2021 - 15:55 CET
Ancient Apparition Juggernaut Puck Spirit Breaker Alchemist
Death Prophet Clockwerk Nature's Prophet Wraith King Lycan
21m53s
Io Monkey King Crystal Maiden Weaver Leshrac
Grimstroke Viper Tusk Puck Luna
31m46s
Monkey King Undying Morphling Lycan Earthshaker
Clockwerk Dark Seer Death Prophet Ancient Apparition Medusa
31m25s
1 SPigzs

Feb 28[edit]

February 28
Brame -
February 28, 2021 - 10:00 CET
- Cascade
HpM -
February 28, 2021 - 13:00 CET
- Recast
Tequila -
February 28, 2021 - 16:00 CET
- HR
NBH -
February 28, 2021 - 19:00 CET
- Vikin.gg

Mar 1[edit]

Mar 1
PckCp -
March 1, 2021 - 13:00 CET
- SMASH

Playoffs[edit]

 

 

 

 

Upper Bracket Round 1 (Bo3)
 
TBD
TBD
 
 
TBD
TBD
 
Upper Bracket Final (Bo3)
 
TBD
TBD
 
Lower Bracket Round 1 (Bo3)
 
TBD
TBD
 
 
TBD
TBD
 
 
TBD
TBD
 
 
TBD
TBD
 
Lower Bracket Round 2 (Bo3)
 
TBD
TBD
 
 
TBD
TBD
 
Lower Bracket Round 3 (Bo3)
 
TBD
TBD
 
 
TBD
TBD
 
Lower Bracket Round 4 (Bo3)
 
TBD
TBD
 
Lower Bracket Final (Bo3)
 
TBD
TBD
 
Grand Final (Bo5)
 
TBD
TBD
 

Additional Content[edit]

Streams[edit]

LanguageEnglish SpeakingRussiaChina
Streams

Interviews[edit]

References[edit]