Liquipedia Dota 2 needs more help, are you able to? You just have to register an account and then log in to edit our pages. If you have any questions you can join the #dota2 channel on Discord.
Download the Liquipedia App here!Download the Liquipedia App on Android or iOS!Want to be updated on everything you love in esports? Download the Liquipedia app on iOS or Android and never miss a beat of your favorite tournaments, teams, players, and matches!

Riyadh Masters 2023

From Liquipedia Dota 2 Wiki
[e][h]Riyadh Masters 2023
League Information
Series:
Riyadh Masters
Server:
Dubai
Type:
Offline
Location:
Saudi Arabia Riyadh
Format:
Round-robin group stage
Double-elimination playoffs
Prize Pool:
$15,000,000 USD
Start Date:
2023-07-19
End Date:
2023-07-30
Version:
Teams:
20
Liquipedia Tier:
Links
Chronology

Format[edit]

  • Participants
    • Twenty teams
      • Eight teams are seeded into the group stage
        • One team from DreamLeague Season 19
        • Two teams from DreamLeague Season 20
          • One team if the champion of DreamLeague Season 19 is one of the two teams
        • Top five average placed teams from DreamLeague Season 19 and 20
          • Top six if the champion of DreamLeague Season 19 is top two in DreamLeague Season 20
      • Twelve teams are seeded into play-in
        • Eleven teams based on the EPT Ranking System
          • Each of the six regions will have at least one team
          • Slots are allocated to region based on a regional Elo rating
        • One team from MENA Qualifier
  • Play-In - July 19 - July 20, 2023
    • Two groups of six teams each
    • Single round-robin
    • All matches are Bo2
    • Top two teams from each group advance to the group stage
    • 3rd to 6th place team from each group will be matched
      • 3rd vs 6th, 4th vs 5th, matches are played from opposite groups
        • Winners will advance to group stage
        • Losers are eliminated
    • Click here for Play-In tiebreaker rules
  • If the tie is over a position of significance;
    • Two teams - a Bo3 will be played
    • Three teams or more - a Bo1 round-robin will be played
      • If the tiebreaker does not resolve following the first round of the round robin
        • Three teams - the tiebreaker will be replayed
        • Four teams or more - the matrix listed below will be used to resolve the tie, adding the information from the tiebreaker matches to those gathered during the group stage proper
  • For ties that are not over positions of significance (in order of importance):
    1. Neustadtl score
    2. Head-to-head record between the tied participants taking only game score into account
    3. Record vs the first team below the tied teams, continuing to each subsequent team below the tied teams til the tie is resolved
    4. 1v1 tiebreakers
  • Group Stage - July 21 - July 24, 2023
    • Two groups of eight teams each
    • Single round-robin
    • All matches are Bo2
    • Top four teams from each group advance to the upper bracket of the playoffs
    • 5th and 6th place team from each group advance to the lower bracket of the playoffs
    • Remaining teams are eliminated
    • Click here for Group Stage tiebreaker rules
  • If the tie is over a position of significance;
    • Two teams - a Bo3 will be played
    • Three teams or more - a Bo1 round-robin will be played
      • If the tiebreaker does not resolve following the first round of the round robin
        • Three teams - the tiebreaker will be replayed
        • Four teams or more - the matrix listed below will be used to resolve the tie, adding the information from the tiebreaker matches to those gathered during the group stage proper
  • For ties that are not over positions of significance (in order of importance):
    1. Neustadtl score
    2. Head-to-head record between the tied participants taking only game score into account
    3. Record vs the first team below the tied teams, continuing to each subsequent team below the tied teams til the tie is resolved
    4. 1v1 tiebreakers
  • Playoffs - July 25 - July 30, 2023
    • Double-elimination bracket
    • All matches except Grand Final are Bo3
    • Grand Final is Bo5

Broadcast Talent[edit]

The talent for the English broadcast was announced on July 15, 2023.[1]

  • Desk Hosts:
    • Netherlands Sheever (Jorien van der Heijden)
    • South Africa Snare (Sean Rihlamvu)
  • Stage Host:
  • Reporter:
  • Content Creator:
  • Observers:
    • Sweden PTP (Patrik Björgell)
    • United States Eosin (Steven Cheng)
    • Peru Glem (Glem Rafaile)
    • United States Pythian (Justin Glasner)
    • Germany JJ (Jonathan Liebig)
    • Sweden skrff (Rikard Holm Melin)
    • Sweden Pablo (Axel Källman)
  • Commentators:
    • United States SUNSfan (Shannon Scotten)
    • Germany KheZu (Maurice Gutmann)
    • United States Cap (Austin Walsh)
    • United States SVG (Avery Silverman)
  • Guest Panelists:

The talent for the Russian broadcast was announced on July 13, 2023.[2]

  • Content Creators:
    • Kazakhstan Aigera (Aigera Dunamis)
    • Russia Zais (Nikita Zakharov)

The broadcast rights for the Chinese platforms was revealed on July 17, 2023.[3]

The talent for the Portuguese broadcast was revealed on July 19, 2023.[4][5]

  • Commentators:
    • Brazil Warss (Renan Moura da Costa)
    • Brazil guipepe (Guilherme Tedesco)
    • Brazil Jasam (José Victor Almeida dos Santos)
    • Brazil Lil_kin6 (Marcio Rodrigues)
    • Brazil Patty (Patrícia Cristina Alves Souza)
    • Brazil Ayala (Matheus Ayala Batista)
    • Brazil LuhL (Luiza von Glehn)
    • Brazil Tay (Taynara Sousa)
    • Brazil Puba (Fernando Emmanuell Soares de Oliveira)
    • Brazil Melo (Eduardo Melo Viana)

The talent for the Spanish broadcast was announced on July 18, 2023.[6]

  • Commentators/Analysts:
    • Spain Tainim (María García)
    • Peru Blue (Marco Espinoza Oliveros)
    • Spain Necca (Luis Gómez)
    • Spain Er-Kratos (Dimas Enrique Romero Fernández)
    • Peru Maverick (Aaron Gálvez)
    • Bolivia Giulio (Julio Nuñez Murillo)
    • Peru Mr Choco (Rikardo Mendoza Mattos)
    • Peru Cutipo (Frank Williams Galán Cutipa)
    • Spain RoD (Alberto Polo Jordán)
    • Peru TaO (Darsee Egoavil)
    • Peru Nois (Jeancarlo Hernan Gamarra Antonio)

The talent for the Arabic broadcast was announced on July 15, 2023.[7]

  • Stage Host:
    • Saudi Arabia Fancy (Aldulaziz Alrasheed)

The talent for the Filipino broadcast was announced on July 17, 2023.[8]

  • Commentators/Analysts:
    • Philippines KuyaNic (Nico Nazario)
    • Philippines CerMike (Mike Angelo Torres)
    •  LV
    • Philippines Dayanara
    • Philippines Alo
    • Philippines Kim0 (Kimuel Borromeo Rodis)
    • Philippines EC (Eric Cudiamat)
    • Philippines Julz (Julius De Leon)
    • Philippines JB (James Bryan Valenzuela)
    • Philippines Jay (John Paul Canto)

The talent for the Indonesian broadcast was announced on July 19, 2023.[9]

The talent for the Thai broadcast was announced on July 18, 2023.[10]

  • Commentator:
    • TBA

The talent for the Burmese broadcast was announced on July 19, 2023.[11]

  • Commentators:
    • Myanmar Aylin (Win Pa Pa Aung)
    • Myanmar Hypnos (Khant Ko Pyae Thu)

Prize Pool[edit]

$15,000,000 USD are spread among the participants as seen below:
MVP[12]
Place $ USD Participant
1 $10,000 Indonesia Mikoto Talon EsportsTalon Esports
2 $5,000 Ukraine Yatoro Team SpiritTeam Spirit
3 $2,500 Sweden zai Team LiquidTeam Liquid
4 $2,500 Sweden Boxi Team LiquidTeam Liquid
Most Creative Fans[13]
Place $ USD Participant
1 $25,000 Team SecretTeam Secret Team Secret
2 $15,000 Tundra EsportsTundra Esports Tundra Esports
3 $5,000 EntityEntity Entity
4 $5,000 Virtus.proVirtus.pro Virtus.pro
Best Team Content[13]
Place $ USD Participant
1 $25,000 Team SpiritTeam Spirit Team Spirit
2 $15,000 Team SecretTeam Secret Team Secret
3 $5,000 EntityEntity Entity
4 $5,000 OGOG OG

Participants[edit]

Group Stage Seeds[edit]

PSG.LGD
1China shiro
2Malaysia NothingToSay
3China niu
4China planet
5China y`
CChina xiao8
Evil Geniuses
1Peru Pakazs
2Peru Chris Luck
3Bolivia Wisper
4Peru Matthew
5Peru Panda
CPeru Vintage
Tundra Esports
Notes
SCanada Aui_2000
Main Roster
1Slovakia skiter
2Germany Nine
3Israel 33
4North Macedonia Saksa
5United States Sneyking
CCanada Aui_2000
Substitutes
July 22 - North Macedonia Saksa will not continue participating due to illness, Canada Aui_2000 will stand-in.[14]
Shopify Rebellion
1Canada Arteezy
2Philippines Abed
3Czechia SabeRLight-
4Denmark Cr1t-
5Israel Fly
CUnited States BuLba
Team Spirit
1Ukraine Yatoro
2Russia Larl
3Russia Collapse
4Ukraine Mira
5Russia Miposhka
CRussia Silent
Talon Esports1
1Thailand 23savage
2Indonesia Mikoto
3Thailand Jabz
4Thailand Q
5Malaysia Oli~
CSouth Korea SunBhie
1 The second direct DreamLeague Season 20 slot was replaced with an extra "average placement" slot as Gaimin Gladiators had already secured a direct slot by winning DreamLeague Season 19.

Play-In Seeds[edit]

beastcoast
5Venezuela Raykill
Main RosterStaff
CVenezuela Raykill
CPeru Valqui
Main RosterSubstitutes
1Peru Parker
2Peru DarkMago
3Peru Sacred
4Peru Scofield
5Peru Stinger
SubstitutesStaff
The list of teams was revealed on July 12.[16] (CLICK HERE for explanation of the invite process.)

Play-In[edit]

Group A[edit]

Standings
1.Team AsterTeam Aster Team Aster4-1-09-1
2.Team LiquidTeam Liquid Team Liquid3-1-17-3
3.TSMTSM TSM1-3-15-5
4.EntityEntity Entity1-3-15-5
5.ExecrationExecration Execration0-2-32-8
6.Virtus.proVirtus.pro Virtus.pro0-2-32-8
Team LiquidTeam Liquid1-1Jul 190-2Jul 202-0Jul 192-0Jul 192-0Jul 19
EntityEntity1-1Jul 190-2Jul 192-0Jul 191-1Jul 201-1Jul 19
Team AsterTeam Aster2-0Jul 202-0Jul 192-0Jul 192-0Jul 191-1Jul 19
Virtus.proVirtus.pro0-2Jul 190-2Jul 190-2Jul 191-1Jul 191-1Jul 20
ExecrationExecration0-2Jul 191-1Jul 200-2Jul 191-1Jul 190-2Jul 19
TSMTSM0-2Jul 191-1Jul 191-1Jul 191-1Jul 202-0Jul 19
Team LiquidTeam LiquidEntityEntityTeam AsterTeam AsterVirtus.proVirtus.proExecrationExecrationTSMTSM

Group B[edit]

Standings
1.Quest EsportsQuest Esports Quest Esports4-0-18-2
2.Xtreme GamingXtreme Gaming Xtreme Gaming3-1-17-3
3.9Pandas9Pandas 9Pandas2-2-16-4
4.Team SecretTeam Secret Team Secret1-2-24-6
5.OGOG OG1-1-33-7
6.beastcoastbeastcoast beastcoast1-0-42-8
OGOG0-2Jul 190-2Jul 201-1Jul 190-2Jul 192-0Jul 19
Quest EsportsQuest Esports2-0Jul 190-2Jul 192-0Jul 192-0Jul 202-0Jul 19
Xtreme GamingXtreme Gaming2-0Jul 202-0Jul 190-2Jul 192-0Jul 191-1Jul 19
9Pandas9Pandas1-1Jul 190-2Jul 192-0Jul 192-0Jul 191-1Jul 20
beastcoastbeastcoast2-0Jul 190-2Jul 200-2Jul 190-2Jul 190-2Jul 19
Team SecretTeam Secret0-2Jul 190-2Jul 191-1Jul 191-1Jul 202-0Jul 19
OGOGQuest EsportsQuest EsportsXtreme GamingXtreme Gaming9Pandas9PandasbeastcoastbeastcoastTeam SecretTeam Secret
  • For detailed match results, click HERE.



Decider[edit]

A3 vs B6
Qualified
Qualified
Qual.
Q
TSMTSMTSM
2
beastcoastbeastcoastbc
0
July 20, 2023 - 17:30 AST
Undying
Drow Ranger
Batrider
Beastmaster
Ember Spirit
30m56s
Meepo
Lich
Mars
Snapfire
Rubick
Io
Leshrac
Batrider
Underlord
Slark
57m34s
Venomancer
Nyx Assassin
Storm Spirit
Terrorblade
Chen
Casters: United Kingdom Gareth, Sweden Wagamama
Observer: Sweden PTP
TSMTSMTSM
A4 vs B5
Qualified
Qualified
Qual.
Q
EntityEntityEntity
0
OGOGOG
2
July 20, 2023 - 17:30 AST
Chen
Templar Assassin
Tidehunter
Lion
Death Prophet
42m15s
Windranger
Slark
Crystal Maiden
Elder Titan
Enigma
Clockwerk
Invoker
Windranger
Bloodseeker
Disruptor
29m36s
Spirit Breaker
Puck
Keeper of the Light
Naga Siren
Rubick
Casters: United States rkryptic, United States Fogged
Observer: United States Eosin
OGOGOG
B3 vs A6
Qualified
Qualified
Qual.
Q
9Pandas9Pandas9P
2
Virtus.proVirtus.proVP
1
July 20, 2023 - 20:15 AST
Storm Spirit
Skywrath Mage
Chen
Terrorblade
Axe
36m32s
Morphling
Doom
Keeper of the Light
Tiny
Undying
Doom
Visage
Pangolier
Shadow Demon
Juggernaut
31m36s
Tidehunter
Tiny
Keeper of the Light
Medusa
Chen
Enigma
Windranger
Doom
Pugna
Nature's Prophet
29m40s
Void Spirit
Mars
Skywrath Mage
Terrorblade
Undying
Casters: United Kingdom Gareth, Sweden Wagamama
Observer: Sweden PTP
9Pandas9Pandas9P
B4 vs A5
Qualified
Qualified
Qual.
Q
Team SecretTeam SecretSecret
2
ExecrationExecrationXctN
1
July 20, 2023 - 20:05 AST
Snapfire
Bloodseeker
Venomancer
Dark Seer
Tiny
47m09s
Batrider
Faceless Void
Elder Titan
Lion
Beastmaster
Enigma
Naga Siren
Snapfire
Spirit Breaker
Earthshaker
37m16s
Bloodseeker
Puck
Elder Titan
Broodmother
Rubick
Snapfire
Bloodseeker
Timbersaw
Crystal Maiden
Batrider
37m17s
Monkey King
Templar Assassin
Jakiro
Dark Seer
Rubick
Casters: United States rkryptic, United States Fogged
Observer: United States Eosin
Team SecretTeam SecretSecret

Group Stage[edit]


Group A[edit]

Standings
1.Quest EsportsQuest Esports Quest Esports2-5-09-5
2.Team SpiritTeam Spirit Team Spirit2-4-18-6
3.Gaimin GladiatorsGaimin Gladiators Gaimin Gladiators2-4-18-6
4.9Pandas9Pandas 9Pandas1-5-17-7
5.PSG.LGDPSG.LGD PSG.LGD2-3-27-7
6.Evil GeniusesEvil Geniuses Evil Geniuses2-3-27-7
7.OGOG OG0-5-25-9
8.Xtreme GamingXtreme Gaming Xtreme Gaming1-3-35-9
Gaimin GladiatorsGaimin Gladiators1-1Jul 211-1Jul 211-1Jul 221-1Jul 222-0Jul 230-2Jul 232-0Jul 24
Team SpiritTeam Spirit1-1Jul 212-0Jul 221-1Jul 210-2Jul 222-0Jul 231-1Jul 241-1Jul 23
PSG.LGDPSG.LGD1-1Jul 210-2Jul 222-0Jul 231-1Jul 240-2Jul 221-1Jul 232-0Jul 21
Evil GeniusesEvil Geniuses1-1Jul 221-1Jul 210-2Jul 230-2Jul 232-0Jul 242-0Jul 211-1Jul 22
Quest EsportsQuest Esports1-1Jul 222-0Jul 221-1Jul 242-0Jul 231-1Jul 211-1Jul 211-1Jul 23
Xtreme GamingXtreme Gaming0-2Jul 230-2Jul 232-0Jul 220-2Jul 241-1Jul 211-1Jul 221-1Jul 21
9Pandas9Pandas2-0Jul 231-1Jul 241-1Jul 230-2Jul 211-1Jul 211-1Jul 221-1Jul 22
OGOG0-2Jul 241-1Jul 230-2Jul 211-1Jul 221-1Jul 231-1Jul 211-1Jul 22
Gaimin GladiatorsGaimin GladiatorsTeam SpiritTeam SpiritPSG.LGDPSG.LGDEvil GeniusesEvil GeniusesQuest EsportsQuest EsportsXtreme GamingXtreme Gaming9Pandas9PandasOGOG

Group B[edit]

Standings
1.BetBoom TeamBetBoom Team BetBoom Team6-0-112-2
2.Team LiquidTeam Liquid Team Liquid3-3-19-5
3.Team AsterTeam Aster Team Aster3-3-19-5
4.Talon EsportsTalon Esports Talon Esports3-2-28-6
5.Team SecretTeam Secret Team Secret2-2-36-8
6.Tundra EsportsTundra Esports Tundra Esports0-4-34-10
7.TSMTSM TSM0-4-34-10
8.Shopify RebellionShopify Rebellion Shopify Rebellion0-4-34-10
Tundra EsportsTundra Esports0-2Jul 211-1Jul 211-1Jul 220-2Jul 220-2Jul 231-1Jul 231-1Jul 24
BetBoom TeamBetBoom Team2-0Jul 212-0Jul 232-0Jul 212-0Jul 232-0Jul 222-0Jul 240-2Jul 22
Talon EsportsTalon Esports1-1Jul 210-2Jul 232-0Jul 231-1Jul 220-2Jul 242-0Jul 222-0Jul 21
Shopify RebellionShopify Rebellion1-1Jul 220-2Jul 210-2Jul 230-2Jul 241-1Jul 221-1Jul 211-1Jul 23
Team AsterTeam Aster2-0Jul 220-2Jul 231-1Jul 222-0Jul 241-1Jul 211-1Jul 232-0Jul 21
Team LiquidTeam Liquid2-0Jul 230-2Jul 222-0Jul 241-1Jul 221-1Jul 211-1Jul 212-0Jul 23
TSMTSM1-1Jul 230-2Jul 240-2Jul 221-1Jul 211-1Jul 231-1Jul 210-2Jul 22
Team SecretTeam Secret1-1Jul 242-0Jul 220-2Jul 211-1Jul 230-2Jul 210-2Jul 232-0Jul 22
Tundra EsportsTundra EsportsBetBoom TeamBetBoom TeamTalon EsportsTalon EsportsShopify RebellionShopify RebellionTeam AsterTeam AsterTeam LiquidTeam LiquidTSMTSMTeam SecretTeam Secret
  • For detailed match results, click HERE.

Playoffs[edit]

Upper Bracket Quarterfinals
Upper Bracket Quarterfinals
UB Quarterfinals
UBQF
Upper Bracket Semifinals
Upper Bracket Semifinals
UB Semifinals
UBSF
Upper Bracket Final
Upper Bracket Final
UB Final
UBF
Grand Final
Grand Final
Final
GF
Quest EsportsQuest EsportsQuest
1
Talon EsportsTalon EsportsTalon
2
July 25, 2023 - 11:00 AST
Undying
Dark Seer
Lion
Primal Beast
Phantom Lancer
52m44s
Beastmaster
Lifestealer
Enchantress
Snapfire
Batrider
Shadow Demon
Primal Beast
Mirana
Terrorblade
Mars
38m09s
Tidehunter
Lycan
Undying
Clockwerk
Snapfire
Rubick
Timbersaw
Undying
Terrorblade
Pangolier
58m39s
Doom
Tiny
Silencer
Faceless Void
Snapfire
Casters: United States Cap, United States SVG
Observers: Germany JJ, Sweden skrff
Team LiquidTeam LiquidLiquid
2
Gaimin GladiatorsGaimin GladiatorsGG
1
July 25, 2023 - 15:35 AST
Undying
Rubick
Ember Spirit
Monkey King
Visage
42m18s
Slark
Skywrath Mage
Lion
Pangolier
Broodmother
Rubick
Dark Seer
Templar Assassin
Spirit Breaker
Monkey King
39m19s
Razor
Morphling
Pangolier
Techies
Undying
Rubick
Monkey King
Legion Commander
Skywrath Mage
Templar Assassin
42m58s
Oracle
Storm Spirit
Keeper of the Light
Terrorblade
Timbersaw
Casters: United States Cap, United States SVG
Observers: Germany JJ, Sweden skrff
Talon EsportsTalon EsportsTalon
1
Team LiquidTeam LiquidLiquid
2
July 27, 2023 - 15:35 AST
Silencer
Storm Spirit
Spirit Breaker
Faceless Void
Winter Wyvern
42m29s
Luna
Visage
Clockwerk
Leshrac
Io
Storm Spirit
Terrorblade
Elder Titan
Keeper of the Light
Mars
48m43s
Sven
Timbersaw
Lion
Leshrac
Io
Tiny
Dark Seer
Elder Titan
Morphling
Ember Spirit
60m01s
Pangolier
Broodmother
Oracle
Faceless Void
Rubick
Casters: United States SUNSfan, Germany KheZu
Observers: Germany JJ, Sweden skrff
Team SpiritTeam SpiritTSpirit
2
Team AsterTeam AsterAster
0
July 25, 2023 - 19:50 AST
Ember Spirit
Ancient Apparition
Beastmaster
Keeper of the Light
Bristleback
39m37s
Clinkz
Templar Assassin
Rubick
Broodmother
Lion
Lion
Dark Seer
Enchantress
Naga Siren
Leshrac
25m10s
Doom
Io
Slark
Rubick
Ember Spirit
Casters: United States SUNSfan, Germany KheZu
Observers: Germany JJ, Sweden skrff
BetBoom TeamBetBoom TeamBB
2
9Pandas9Pandas9P
1
July 25, 2023 - 22:45 AST
Keeper of the Light
Storm Spirit
Oracle
Monkey King
Dragon Knight
60m14s
Night Stalker
Timbersaw
Silencer
Windranger
Doom
Enigma
Techies
Lycan
Dragon Knight
Shadow Fiend
38m52s
Meepo
Elder Titan
Alchemist
Rubick
Doom
Keeper of the Light
Storm Spirit
Oracle
Axe
Gyrocopter
36m53s
Witch Doctor
Alchemist
Enigma
Windranger
Doom
Casters: United States SUNSfan, Germany KheZu
Observers: Germany JJ, Sweden skrff
Team SpiritTeam SpiritTSpirit
2
BetBoom TeamBetBoom TeamBB
1
July 27, 2023 - 20:05 AST
Lion
Dark Seer
Clockwerk
Drow Ranger
Windranger
44m36s
Primal Beast
Lycan
Morphling
Techies
Undying
Storm Spirit
Silencer
Mirana
Mars
Razor
44m06s
Sven
Batrider
Tidehunter
Tiny
Keeper of the Light
Lion
Beastmaster
Enchantress
Faceless Void
Pangolier
72m11s
Ember Spirit
Axe
Techies
Terrorblade
Undying
Casters: United States SUNSfan, Germany KheZu
Observers: Germany JJ, Sweden skrff
Team LiquidTeam LiquidLiquid
1
Team SpiritTeam SpiritTSpirit
2
July 29, 2023 - 15:35 AST
Undying
Medusa
Techies
Mars
Dragon Knight
49m26s
Batrider
Naga Siren
Disruptor
Beastmaster
Lion
Undying
Monkey King
Broodmother
Techies
Leshrac
54m00s
Puck
Slark
Enchantress
Beastmaster
Lion
Snapfire
Morphling
Dragon Knight
Skywrath Mage
Shadow Demon
32m19s
Lycan
Windranger
Techies
Enchantress
Faceless Void
Casters: United States Cap, United States SVG
Observers: Germany JJ, Sweden skrff
Lower Bracket Round 1
Lower Bracket Round 1
LB Round 1
LBR1
Lower Bracket Round 2
Lower Bracket Round 2
LB Round 2
LBR2
Lower Bracket Quarterfinals
Lower Bracket Quarterfinals
LB Quarterfinals
LBQF
Lower Bracket Semifinal
Lower Bracket Semifinal
LB Semifinal
LBSF
Lower Bracket Final
Lower Bracket Final
LB Final
LBF
Quest EsportsQuest EsportsQuest
2
PSG.LGDPSG.LGDPSG.LGD
0
July 26, 2023 - 12:00 AST
Rubick
Primal Beast
Juggernaut
Silencer
Snapfire
33m23s
Spectre
Leshrac
Shadow Demon
Mars
Undying
Primal Beast
Mirana
Phoenix
Templar Assassin
Tidehunter
35m19s
Weaver
Beastmaster
Silencer
Faceless Void
Snapfire