Liquipedia Dota 2 needs more help, are you able to? You just have to register an account and then log in to edit our pages. If you have any questions you can join the #dota2 channel on Discord.
Our friends over at Dota 2 Wiki (Fandom) are moving in with us! Check out the brand new Dota 2 game content here. If you’d like to help out, join our Discord.
Liquipedia app match pages updated! Liquipedia app match pages are overhauled! Download on Android or iOS! Liquipedia app's match pages got completely revamped with game data, standings, VODs and more! Download the the latest version on iOS or Android and read our update blog here.

Russian Esports Cup 2017

From Liquipedia Dota 2 Wiki


[e][h]Russian Esports Cup 2017
League Information
Type:
Online & Offline
Location:
Russia Moscow
Venue:
YOTA Arena
Format:
Group Stage
Single-elimination bracket
Prize Pool:
3,200,000₽ RUB
(≃ $56,620 USD)
Start Date:
2017-04-01
End Date:
2017-05-28
Game:
Version:
Teams:
24
Liquipedia Tier:
Links
Chronology

The Russian e-Sports Cup 2017 is a Russian esports event. The competitions consist of Dota 2, League of Legends, FIFA 17 and Hearthstone. The total prize fund of the Cup is 7,000,000 rubles, with 3,200,000 for the Dota event.

Format[edit]

Group Stage

  • 24 teams are placed in four groups of six teams.
  • The top team of each group advances to the upper bracket of the Playoffs.
  • The 2nd and 3rd teams of each group advance to the lower bracket of the Playoffs.
  • The bottom three teams are eliminated.
  • All matches are played in a Bo1.

Playoffs

  • 12 teams in a double-elimination bracket.
  • Two teams from Upper Bracket Playoffs advance to Final Playoffs.
  • Two teams from Lower Bracket Playoffs advance to Final Playoffs.
  • All matches are played in a Bo3.

Main Event

  • Four teams play in a single-elimination bracket
  • All matches are played in a Bo3.

Prize Distribution[edit]

3,200,000₽ RUB (≃ $56,620 USD) are spread among the participants as seen below:

Participants[edit]

Hollow
1Russia El Creator
2Russia Ra_2
3Russia Liberty
4Russia ve1one
5Russia Pegasus
Doteri Dva
1Russia Reviva1
2Russia Mr.Nerd
3Russia HRCN
4Russia FACEDRILLER
5Russia krylat
Josskie
1 TBD
2 TBD
3 TBD
4 TBD
5 TBD
ANIMA.APACHE
1 TBD
2 TBD
3 TBD
4 TBD
5 TBD
SFTe-sports
1Russia UltraHS^Baraban
2Russia USHUSHUSH
3Ukraine CA
4Russia bogdaun
5Ukraine EcNart
Without Problems
1 TBD
2 TBD
3 TBD
4 TBD
5 TBD
Gears of Destruction
1Russia sorry_dota
2Russia Zitraks
3Russia qqwi
4Russia Saneking
5Russia sayuw
LaFlamme
1 TBD
2 TBD
3 TBD
4 TBD
5 TBD
People
1 TBD
2 TBD
3 TBD
4 TBD
5 TBD
Life Breake
1 TBD
2 TBD
3 TBD
4 TBD
5 TBD
Ignore Ochir
1Russia rN.
2Russia s1kv3l
3Russia pRinTeRock
4Russia GrayVein
5Russia eyepatch
DVK
1Russia Stratus
2Russia Rky
3Russia Dikky
4Russia Scorp
5Russia RBSK
ZOKEN GAMING3
1Russia x3m4u
2Russia Kaneki
3Russia ecstasyD
4Russia lowkez
5Russia spacy
Top Team
1 TBD
2 TBD
3 TBD
4 TBD
5 TBD
1 ex-ZOKEN GAMING players will play under PiTER name after they left the organization.
2 Vega Squadron was forced to withdraw due to roster changes.[1]
3 ZOKEN GAMING signs Leaders Gaming.[2]

Results[edit]

Group Stage[edit]

Group A[edit]

Group A
April 1, 2017 - 12:00 MSK
1. F.R.I.E.N.D.S.F.R.I.E.N.D.S. F.R.I.E.N.D.S. 5-0
2. Elements ProElements Pro Elements Pro 4-1
3. Gears of DestructionGears of Destruction Gears of Destruction 3-2
4. JosskieJosskie Josskie 2-3
5. HollowHollow Hollow 1-4
6. YAROST TOPORAYAROST TOPORA YAROST TOPORA 0-5
Group A Matches
Elements ProElements ProEPG
1
0
HollowHollowHollow
April 1, 2017 - 12:00 MSK
Lina
Nyx Assassin
Rubick
Sand King
Terrorblade
26m16s
Shadow Demon
Juggernaut
Clockwerk
Outworld Destroyer
Ogre Magi
Gears of DestructionGears of DestructionGoD
1
0
JosskieJosskieJosskie
April 1, 2017 - 12:00 MSK
Weaver
Jakiro
Earth Spirit
Outworld Destroyer
Lina
30m04s
Anti-Mage
Shadow Fiend
Sand King
Witch Doctor
Monkey King
YAROST TOPORAYAROST TOPORAYT
0
1
F.R.I.E.N.D.S.F.R.I.E.N.D.S.Friends
April 1, 2017 - 13:00 MSK
Ogre Magi
Silencer
Enigma
Slark
Tinker
17m47s
Juggernaut
Invoker
Rubick
Dark Seer
Slardar
Elements ProElements ProEPG
1
0
Gears of DestructionGears of DestructionGoD
April 1, 2017 - 13:00 MSK
Earth Spirit
Abaddon
Rubick
Slark
Shadow Fiend
26m38s
Alchemist
Enchantress
Troll Warlord
Warlock
Slardar
HollowHollowHollow
0
1
JosskieJosskieJosskie
April 1, 2017 - 14:00 MSK
Warlock
Invoker
Rubick
Underlord
Spectre
37m33s
Necrophos
Phantom Assassin
Magnus
Silencer
Witch Doctor
F.R.I.E.N.D.S.F.R.I.E.N.D.S.Friends
1
0
Gears of DestructionGears of DestructionGoD
April 1, 2017 - 14:00 MSK
Slardar
Dark Seer
Rubick
Ursa
Alchemist
27m24s
Shadow Fiend
Spirit Breaker
Jakiro
Weaver
Abaddon
YAROST TOPORAYAROST TOPORAYT
0
1
Elements ProElements ProEPG
April 1, 2017 - 15:00 MSK
Slardar
Dark Seer
Dazzle
Sniper
Troll Warlord
25m39s
Faceless Void
Sand King
Rubick
Magnus
Lina
HollowHollowHollow
0
1
Gears of DestructionGears of DestructionGoD
April 1, 2017 - 15:00 MSK
Lina
Sand King
Warlock
Earthshaker
Luna
35m18s
Pudge
Outworld Destroyer
Lifestealer
Rubick
Slardar
F.R.I.E.N.D.S.F.R.I.E.N.D.S.Friends
1
0
JosskieJosskieJosskie
April 1, 2017 - 16:00 MSK
Slardar
Dazzle
Lifestealer
Templar Assassin
Axe
33m00s
Enigma
Invoker
Sand King
Juggernaut
Disruptor
HollowHollowHollow
1
0
YAROST TOPORAYAROST TOPORAYT
April 1, 2017 - 16:00 MSK
Ursa
Disruptor
Timbersaw
Witch Doctor
Arc Warden
42m21s
Shadow Fiend
Pudge
Rubick
Centaur Warrunner
Lifestealer
JosskieJosskieJosskie
0
1
Elements ProElements ProEPG
April 1, 2017 - 17:00 MSK
Slardar
Disruptor
Clockwerk
Juggernaut
Alchemist
23m41s
Sand King
Terrorblade
Rubick
Abaddon
Lina
Gears of DestructionGears of DestructionGoD
1
0
YAROST TOPORAYAROST TOPORAYT
April 1, 2017 - 17:00 MSK
Monkey King
Jakiro
Nyx Assassin
Invoker
Faceless Void
25m34s
Juggernaut
Clinkz
Warlock
Timbersaw
Sand King
F.R.I.E.N.D.S.F.R.I.E.N.D.S.Friends
1
0
HollowHollowHollow
April 1, 2017 - 18:00 MSK
Slardar
Invoker
Dazzle
Dark Seer
Gyrocopter
25m45s
Phoenix
Terrorblade
Outworld Destroyer
Disruptor
Sand King
JosskieJosskieJosskie
W
FF
YAROST TOPORAYAROST TOPORAYT
April 1, 2017 - 18:00 MSK
Josskie received default win.
Elements ProElements ProEPG
0
1
F.R.I.E.N.D.S.F.R.I.E.N.D.S.Friends
April 1, 2017 - 19:00 MSK
Lina
Lifestealer
Sand King
Alchemist
Dazzle
33m06s
Morphling
Templar Assassin
Monkey King
Warlock
Nyx Assassin

Group B[edit]

Group B
April 2, 2017 - 12:00 MSK
1. Team SpiritTeam Spirit Team Spirit 5-0
2. DVKDVK DVK 4-1
3. Mad Dogs TeamMad Dogs Team Mad Dogs Team 3-2
4. PiTERPiTER PiTER 2-3
5. LaFlammeLaFlamme LaFlamme 1-4
6. Ignore OchirIgnore Ochir Ignore Ochir 0-5
Group B Matches
Team SpiritTeam SpiritTSpirit
1
0
LaFlammeLaFlammeLF
April 2, 2017 - 12:00 MSK
Slardar
Juggernaut
Disruptor
Lina
Doom
24m10s
Rubick
Vengeful Spirit
Invoker
Sand King
Dark Seer
PiTERPiTERPiTER
1
0
Ignore OchirIgnore OchirIO
April 2, 2017 - 12:00 MSK
Centaur Warrunner
Juggernaut
Crystal Maiden
Skywrath Mage
Storm Spirit
32m20s
Anti-Mage
Monkey King
Sniper
Disruptor
Dark Seer
DVKDVKDVK
1
0
Mad Dogs TeamMad Dogs TeamMadDogs
April 2, 2017 - 13:00 MSK
Centaur Warrunner
Invoker
Earth Spirit
Lion
Wraith King
40m22s
Legion Commander
Silencer
Monkey King
Ursa
Lina
Team SpiritTeam SpiritTSpirit
1
0
PiTERPiTERPiTER
April 2, 2017 - 13:00 MSK
Monkey King
Lina
Lone Druid
Enchantress
Jakiro
89m36s
Terrorblade
Templar Assassin
Winter Wyvern
Visage
Enigma
LaFlammeLaFlammeLF
1
0
Ignore OchirIgnore OchirIO
April 2, 2017 - 14:00 MSK
Magnus
Ogre Magi
Troll Warlord
Vengeful Spirit
Slardar
30m35s
Invoker
Kunkka
Juggernaut
Shadow Demon
Centaur Warrunner
PiTERPiTERPiTER
0
1
Mad Dogs TeamMad Dogs TeamMadDogs
April 2, 2017 - 15:00 MSK
Enigma
Monkey King
Juggernaut
Slardar
Puck
26m12s
Anti-Mage
Doom
Rubick
Lina
Earth Spirit
Team SpiritTeam SpiritTSpirit
1
0
DVKDVKDVK
April 2, 2017 - 15:00 MSK
Monkey King
Lifestealer
Warlock
Legion Commander
Lina
23m48s
Slark
Storm Spirit
Pudge
Disruptor
Centaur Warrunner
LaFlammeLaFlammeLF
0
1
PiTERPiTERPiTER
April 2, 2017 - 16:00 MSK
Magnus
Ogre Magi
Vengeful Spirit
Kunkka
Phantom Assassin
20m32s
Drow Ranger
Templar Assassin
Rubick
Visage
Centaur Warrunner
Ignore OchirIgnore OchirIO
0
1
Mad Dogs TeamMad Dogs TeamMadDogs
April 2, 2017 - 16:00 MSK
Lifestealer
Axe
Rubick
Templar Assassin
Lifestealer
21m39s
Beastmaster
Warlock
Juggernaut
Lina
Earth Spirit
LaFlammeLaFlammeLF
0
1
DVKDVKDVK
April 2, 2017 - 17:00 MSK
Bane
Nyx Assassin
Gyrocopter
Templar Assassin
Lifestealer
37m07s
Sven
Juggernaut
Invoker
Rubick
Sand King
Team SpiritTeam SpiritTSpirit
1
0
Ignore OchirIgnore OchirIO
April 2, 2017 - 17:00 MSK
Tusk
Visage
Juggernaut
Lina
Jakiro
17m56s
Meepo
Centaur Warrunner
Troll Warlord
Disruptor
Slardar
PiTERPiTERPiTER
0
1
DVKDVKDVK
April 2, 2017 - 18:00 MSK
Dazzle
Vengeful Spirit
Drow Ranger
Venomancer
Huskar
16m10s
Chaos Knight
Tinker
Pudge
Winter Wyvern
Sand King
LaFlammeLaFlammeLF
0
1
Mad Dogs TeamMad Dogs TeamMadDogs
April 2, 2017 - 18:00 MSK
Legion Commander
Invoker
Bane
Gyrocopter
Vengeful Spirit
25m32s
Anti-Mage
Doom
Warlock
Monkey King
Lina
Ignore OchirIgnore OchirIO
0
1
DVKDVKDVK
April 2, 2017 - 19:00 MSK
Monkey King
Rubick
Shadow Fiend
Clockwerk
Slark
30m42s
Lifestealer
Outworld Destroyer
Lion
Earth Spirit
Sand King
Team SpiritTeam SpiritTSpirit
1
0
Mad Dogs TeamMad Dogs TeamMadDogs
April 2, 2017 - 19:00 MSK
Slardar
Ursa
Disruptor
Sniper
Night Stalker
24m13s
Weaver
Enigma
Rubick
Juggernaut
Magnus

Group C[edit]

Group C
April 8, 2017 - 12:00 MSK
1. Virtus.proVirtus.pro Virtus.pro 5-0
2. SFTe-sportsSFTe-sports SFTe-sports 4-1
3. ZERO ONEZERO ONE ZERO ONE 3-2
4. PeoplePeople People 1-4
5. ANIMA.APACHEANIMA.APACHE ANIMA.APACHE 1-4
6. Top TeamTop Team Top Team 1-4
Group C Matches
Virtus.proVirtus.proVP
1
0
Top TeamTop TeamTT
April 8, 2017 - 12:00 MSK
Magnus
Lifestealer
Ogre Magi
Templar Assassin
Enigma
21m20s
Troll Warlord
Invoker
Abaddon
Lion
Slardar
PeoplePeoplePeople
1
0
ANIMA.APACHEANIMA.APACHEApache
April 8, 2017 - 12:00 MSK
Earth Spirit
Clockwerk
Tinker
Rubick
Slark
33m38s
Meepo
Spirit Breaker
Juggernaut
Warlock
Legion Commander
SFTe-sportsSFTe-sportsSFT
1
0
ZERO ONEZERO ONEZ1
April 8, 2017 - 13:00 MSK
Earth Spirit
Juggernaut
Crystal Maiden
Night Stalker
Lone Druid
26m51s
Phantom Assassin
Ursa
Rubick
Silencer
Centaur Warrunner
Virtus.proVirtus.proVP
1
0
PeoplePeoplePeople
April 8, 2017 - 13:00 MSK
Slardar
Dark Seer
Crystal Maiden
Ursa
Alchemist
30m36s
Ember Spirit
Clockwerk
Juggernaut
Bane
Earth Spirit
Top TeamTop TeamTT
0
1
ANIMA.APACHEANIMA.APACHEApache
April 8, 2017 - 14:00 MSK
Crystal Maiden
Underlord
Vengeful Spirit
Chaos Knight
Silencer
44m00s
Rubick
Tinker
Dark Seer
Lifestealer
Monkey King
PeoplePeoplePeople
0
1
ZERO ONEZERO ONEZ1
April 8, 2017 - 14:00 MSK
Earth Spirit
Warlock
Slardar
Lifestealer
Templar Assassin
28m07s
Night Stalker
Phantom Assassin
Disruptor
Juggernaut
Abaddon
Virtus.proVirtus.proVP
1
0
SFTe-sportsSFTe-sportsSFT
April 8, 2017 - 15:00 MSK
Shadow Shaman
Slardar
Abaddon
Troll Warlord
Terrorblade
29m34s
Warlock
Alchemist
Clockwerk
Lifestealer
Earth Spirit
Top TeamTop TeamTT
1
0
PeoplePeoplePeople
April 8, 2017 - 15:00 MSK
Slardar
Lifestealer
Dark Seer
Lion
Phantom Lancer
76m03s
Lone Druid
Wraith King
Clockwerk
Rubick
Monkey King
ANIMA.APACHEANIMA.APACHEApache
0
1
ZERO ONEZERO ONEZ1
April 8, 2017 - 16:00 MSK
Slardar
Lina
Rubick
Centaur Warrunner
Slark
21m48s
Juggernaut
Phantom Assassin
Kunkka
Disruptor
Abaddon
Top TeamTop TeamTT
0
1
SFTe-sportsSFTe-sportsSFT
April 8, 2017 - 16:00 MSK
Slardar
Lion
Clockwerk
Spectre
Arc Warden
39m43s
Puck
Legion Commander
Juggernaut
Lina
Monkey King
Virtus.proVirtus.proVP
1
0
ANIMA.APACHEANIMA.APACHEApache
April 8, 2017 - 17:00 MSK
Rubick
Lina
Abaddon
Keeper of the Light
Medusa
11m52s
Outworld Destroyer
Clockwerk
Earth Spirit
Lifestealer
Warlock
PeoplePeoplePeople
0
1
SFTe-sportsSFTe-sportsSFT
April 8, 2017 - 17:00 MSK
Pudge
Rubick
Dark Seer
Invoker
Slark
22m57s
Puck
Lifestealer
Slardar
Legion Commander
Lina
Top TeamTop TeamTT
0
1
ZERO ONEZERO ONEZ1
April 8, 2017 - 18:00 MSK
Abaddon
Crystal Maiden
Legion Commander
Lich
Sniper
37m35s
Dark Seer
Rubick
Witch Doctor
Magnus
Juggernaut
ANIMA.APACHEANIMA.APACHEApache
FF
W
SFTe-sportsSFTe-sportsSFT
April 8, 2017 - 18:00 MSK
SFTe-sports received default win.
Virtus.proVirtus.proVP
1
0
ZERO ONEZERO ONEZ1
April 8, 2017 - 19:00 MSK
Abaddon
Juggernaut
Disruptor
Kunkka
Timbersaw
24m44s
Phantom Assassin
Omniknight
Jakiro
Ursa
Magnus

Group D[edit]

Group D
April 9, 2017 - 12:00 MSK
1. Team EmpireTeam Empire Team Empire 4-0
2. Leaders GamingLeaders Gaming Leaders Gaming 3-1
3. Doteri dvaDoteri dva Doteri dva 2-2
4. Without ProblemsWithout Problems Without Problems 1-3
5. Life BreakeLife Breake Life Breake 0-4
6. Vega SquadronVega Squadron Vega Squadron1 0-0
Group D Matches
Team EmpireTeam EmpireEmpire
1
0
Leaders GamingLeaders GamingLead.G
April 9, 2017 - 12:00 MSK
Earth Spirit
Enigma
Templar Assassin
Rubick
Troll Warlord
29m17s
Warlock
Keeper of the Light
Lifestealer
Sand King
Lina
Doteri dvaDoteri dvaDoteri
1
0
Without ProblemsWithout ProblemsWP
April 9, 2017 - 12:00 MSK
Invoker
Troll Warlord
Dazzle
Beastmaster
Earth Spirit
50m41s
Legion Commander
Sand King
Warlock
Tinker
Lifestealer
Life BreakeLife BreakeLB
0
1
Doteri dvaDoteri dvaDoteri
April 9, 2017 - 13:00 MSK
Crystal Maiden
Magnus
Lifestealer
Silencer
Templar Assassin
27m36s
Earth Spirit
Legion Commander
Phantom Assassin
Invoker
Rubick
Leaders GamingLeaders GamingLead.G
1
0
Without ProblemsWithout ProblemsWP
April 9, 2017 - 13:00 MSK
Ursa
Legion Commander
Vengeful Spirit
Earth Spirit
Witch Doctor
34m54s
Dazzle
Winter Wyvern
Slardar
Alchemist
Juggernaut
Team EmpireTeam EmpireEmpire
1
0
Life BreakeLife BreakeLB
April 9, 2017 - 14:00 MSK
Earth Spirit
Centaur Warrunner
Outworld Destroyer
Rubick
Terrorblade
17m11s
Lina
Monkey King
Ember Spirit
Axe
Warlock
Leaders GamingLeaders GamingLead.G
1
0
Doteri dvaDoteri dvaDoteri
April 9, 2017 - 14:00 MSK
Templar Assassin
Sand King
Terrorblade
Keeper of the Light
Vengeful Spirit
36m24s
Slardar
Rubick
Tinker
Juggernaut
Legion Commander
Leaders GamingLeaders GamingLead.G
1
0
Life BreakeLife BreakeLB
April 9, 2017 - 15:00 MSK
Magnus
Dark Seer
Juggernaut
Earth Spirit
Crystal Maiden
20m09s
Chaos Knight
Outworld Destroyer
Io
Centaur Warrunner
Disruptor
Team EmpireTeam EmpireEmpire
1
0
Without ProblemsWithout ProblemsWP
April 9, 2017 - 15:00 MSK
Earth Spirit
Centaur Warrunner
Invoker
Warlock
Ember Spirit
26m58s
Dark Seer
Sand King
Witch Doctor
Shadow Fiend
Legion Commander
Doteri dvaDoteri dvaDoteri
0
1
Team EmpireTeam EmpireEmpire
April 9, 2017 - 16:00 MSK
Disruptor
Lina
Meepo
Abaddon
Spirit Breaker
22m53s
Ursa
Witch Doctor
Invoker
Enigma
Earth Spirit
Without ProblemsWithout ProblemsWP
1
0
Life BreakeLife BreakeLB
April 9, 2017 - 16:00 MSK
Timbersaw
Phantom Assassin
Slardar
Crystal Maiden
Pudge
25m01s
Lina
Centaur Warrunner
Razor
Earth Spirit
Warlock
1 Vega Squadron was forced to withdraw due to roster changes.[1]

Playoffs[edit]

Upper Bracket Semifinals
Upper Bracket Semifinals
UB Semifinals
UBSF
Qualified
Qualified
Qual.
Q
F.R.I.E.N.D.S.F.R.I.E.N.D.S.Friends
DQ
Team EmpireTeam EmpireEmpire
W
May 13, 2017 - 11:00 MSK
F.R.I.E.N.D.S. was disqualified and Team Empire receive a default win.[3]
Team EmpireTeam EmpireEmpire
Team SpiritTeam SpiritTSpirit
0
Virtus.proVirtus.proVP
2
May 13, 2017 - 15:00 MSK
Monkey King
Abaddon
Lina
Ember Spirit
Underlord
47m11s
Invoker
Earthshaker
Terrorblade
Crystal Maiden
Treant Protector
Crystal Maiden
Legion Commander
Rubick
Ember Spirit
Lycan
37m18s
Dragon Knight
Lion
Dark Seer
Ursa
Treant Protector
Sweden zai stand-in for Russia Solo[4]
Virtus.proVirtus.proVP
Lower Bracket Round 1
Lower Bracket Round 1
LB Round 1
LBR1
Lower Bracket Quarterfinals
Lower Bracket Quarterfinals
LB Quarterfinals
LBQF
Lower Bracket Semifinal
Lower Bracket Semifinal
LB Semifinal
LBSF
Qualified
Qualified
Qual.
Q
DVKDVKDVK
0
ZERO ONEZERO ONEZ1
2
May 6, 2017 - 13:00 MSK
Disruptor
Juggernaut
Axe
Earth Spirit
Naga Siren
22m00s
Spirit Breaker
Templar Assassin
Bane
Ursa
Dark Seer
Crystal Maiden
Juggernaut
Chaos Knight
Batrider
Storm Spirit
22m39s
Weaver
Sand King
Troll Warlord
Dark Seer
Warlock
ZOKEN GAMINGZOKEN GAMINGZoken
2
Gears of DestructionGears of DestructionGoD
0
May 6, 2017 - 16:00 MSK
Crystal Maiden
Juggernaut
Clockwerk
Batrider
Templar Assassin
40m16s
Ursa
Legion Commander
Rubick
Outworld Destroyer
Monkey King
Crystal Maiden
Legion Commander
Weaver
Io
Puck
31m05s
Dragon Knight
Axe
Tusk
Juggernaut
Warlock
ZERO ONEZERO ONEZ1
0
ZOKEN GAMINGZOKEN GAMINGZoken
2
May 7, 2017 - 16:00 MSK
Sand King
Ursa
Warlock
Ember Spirit
Centaur Warrunner
60m34s
Legion Commander
Invoker
Weaver
Witch Doctor
Treant Protector
Magnus
Warlock
Earth Spirit
Templar Assassin
Slark
29m32s
Outworld Destroyer
Spirit Breaker
Troll Warlord
Axe
Rubick
Team SpiritTeam SpiritTSpirit
2
ZOKEN GAMINGZOKEN GAMINGZoken
0
May 14, 2017 - 12:00 MSK
Warlock
Terrorblade
Kunkka
Storm Spirit
Centaur Warrunner
27m29s
Slark
Legion Commander
Ember Spirit
Rubick
Clockwerk
Earth Spirit
Ember Spirit
Dazzle
Troll Warlord
Batrider
23m06s
Puck
Witch Doctor
Axe
Lifestealer
Treant Protector
Team SpiritTeam SpiritTSpirit