Liquipedia will soon drop support for Internet Explorer.

StarLadder ImbaTV Dota 2 Minor Season 3 South America Qualifier

[e][h]StarLadder ImbaTV Dota 2 Minor Season 3 South America Qualifier
League Information
Organizer:
Version:
Type:
Online
Location:
South America South America
Dates:
Feb 13 - 14, 2020
Teams:
4
Format:
Double Elimination
Liquipedia Tier:
Links


Format[edit]

Prize Pool[edit]

Participants[edit]

Results[edit]

Upper Bracket R1
Infamous
0
February 13, 2020 - 15:00 CET
Disruptor Clockwerk Underlord Troll Warlord Storm Spirit
Earthshaker Oracle Riki Beastmaster Outworld Devourer
25m45s
Disruptor Timbersaw Undying Faceless Void Leshrac
Mars Grimstroke Slark Io Pugna
45m21s
paiN Gaming
2
NoPing e-sports
1
February 13, 2020 - 17:00 CET
Enchantress Shadow Fiend Snapfire Phantom Lancer Mars
Winter Wyvern Rubick Slardar Spectre Leshrac
53m05s
Puck Enchantress Beastmaster Monkey King Magnus
Bloodseeker Oracle Tiny Centaur Warrunner Viper
28m38s
Puck Abaddon Snapfire Slardar Shadow Fiend
Bloodseeker Batrider Chen Underlord Queen of Pain
34m55s
FURIA Esports
2
Upper Bracket Final
paiN Gaming
0
February 14, 2020 - 00:00 CET
Oracle Puck Underlord Terrorblade Nyx Assassin
Bloodseeker Beastmaster Batrider Chen Huskar
24m41s
Rubick Beastmaster Grimstroke Razor Ursa
Lifestealer Ancient Apparition Bristleback Tusk Puck
54m07s
FURIA Esports
2
Lower Bracket R1
Infamous
0
February 13, 2020 - 21:00 CET
Disruptor Nyx Assassin Dark Seer Morphling Tiny
Puck Lich Lifestealer Slardar Ancient Apparition
21m24s
Slardar Snapfire Rubick Riki Storm Spirit
Puck Lich Timbersaw Phantom Lancer Tiny
31m51s
NoPing e-sports
2
Lower Bracket Final
paiN Gaming
0
February 14, 2020 - 19:00 CET
Snapfire Slark Slardar Chen Leshrac
Batrider Monkey King Rubick Beastmaster Outworld Devourer
38m19s
Oracle Troll Warlord Rubick Omniknight Ember Spirit
Batrider Void Spirit Beastmaster Morphling Winter Wyvern
29m16s
NoPing e-sports
2
Grand Final
FURIA Esports
1
February 14, 2020 - 22:00 CET
Winter Wyvern Slark Puck Viper Tidehunter
Snapfire Slardar Enchantress Spectre Razor
33m39s
Slark Beastmaster Snapfire Grimstroke Templar Assassin
Batrider Chen Mars Riki Magnus
32m18s
Chen Underlord Abaddon Winter Wyvern Pangolier
Rubick Mars Lich Troll Warlord Timbersaw
36m13s
Chen Abaddon Legion Commander Puck Pangolier
Batrider Ancient Apparition Centaur Warrunner Monkey King Templar Assassin
29m31s
NoPing e-sports
3
Qualified
NoPing e-sports

External Links[edit]

Streams[edit]

                       | Brazil BeyondTheSummit_PT
                       | Russia StarLadder3 | 4

Viewership Stats[edit]

Viewership Stats
Peak Viewers 32 278
Average Viewers 12 355
Hours Watched 205 912

References[edit]