Liquipedia will soon drop support for Internet Explorer.

StarLadder ImbaTV Dota 2 Minor Season 3 Southeast Asia Qualifier

[e][h]StarLadder ImbaTV Dota 2 Minor Season 3 Southeast Asia Qualifier
League Information
Organizer:
Version:
Type:
Online
Location:
South East Asia Southeast Asia
Dates:
Feb 13 - 14, 2020
Teams:
4
Format:
Double Elimination
Liquipedia Tier:
Links


Format[edit]

Prize Pool[edit]

Participants[edit]

Results[edit]

Upper Bracket R1
TNC Predator
1
February 13, 2020 - 03:00 CET
Oracle Templar Assassin Pangolier Puck Monkey King
Snapfire Phantom Lancer Winter Wyvern Centaur Warrunner Kunkka
72m04s
Snapfire Outworld Devourer Abaddon Timbersaw Bloodseeker
Oracle Troll Warlord Tiny Pangolier Silencer
42m07s
Void Spirit Enchantress Shadow Demon Morphling Pangolier
Oracle Monkey King Rubick Centaur Warrunner Ember Spirit
47m58s
BOOM Esports
2
Reality Rift
2
February 13, 2020 - 07:25 CET
Abaddon Rubick Shadow Demon Troll Warlord Storm Spirit
Snapfire Lifestealer Undying Batrider Lina
35m48s
Rubick Abaddon Shadow Demon Razor Slark
Snapfire Troll Warlord Treant Protector Storm Spirit Invoker
27m24s
IO Dota2
0
Upper Bracket Final
BOOM Esports
2
February 13, 2020 - 11:15 CET
Earthshaker Ancient Apparition Lifestealer Pangolier Silencer
Disruptor Abaddon Shadow Demon Slark Storm Spirit
34m03s
Earthshaker Morphling Snapfire Mars Queen of Pain
Oracle Outworld Devourer Puck Lifestealer Clockwerk
31m13s
Reality Rift
0
Lower Bracket R1
TNC Predator
2
February 13, 2020 - 09:40 CET
Slardar Rubick Enchantress Lifestealer Templar Assassin
Nyx Assassin Shadow Demon Leshrac Razor Lina
23m15s
Abaddon Templar Assassin Rubick Chen Faceless Void
Void Spirit Lich Invoker Legion Commander Arc Warden
24m08s
IO Dota2
0
Lower Bracket Final
Reality Rift
2
February 14, 2020 - 03:00 CET
Razor Omniknight Ancient Apparition Spirit Breaker Faceless Void
Templar Assassin Morphling Oracle Disruptor Mars
43m00s
Razor Rubick Legion Commander Treant Protector Terrorblade
Templar Assassin Enchantress Snapfire Dark Seer Faceless Void
25m16s
Ancient Apparition Legion Commander Troll Warlord Skywrath Mage Ember Spirit
Rubick Enchantress Earthshaker Morphling Puck
39m18s
TNC Predator
1
Grand Final
BOOM Esports
3
February 14, 2020 - 06:35 CET
Ancient Apparition Monkey King Snapfire Invoker Centaur Warrunner
Legion Commander Skywrath Mage Shadow Demon Storm Spirit Slark
33m07s
Snapfire Pangolier Treant Protector Phantom Lancer Outworld Devourer
Ancient Apparition Troll Warlord Dark Willow Timbersaw Puck
34m11s
Ancient Apparition Slardar Enchantress Morphling Silencer
Winter Wyvern Troll Warlord Bane Kunkka Shadow Fiend
30m52s
Oracle Razor Phoenix Mars Lifestealer
Winter Wyvern Templar Assassin Centaur Warrunner Silencer Juggernaut
28m42s
Reality Rift
1
Qualified
BOOM Esports

External Links[edit]

Streams[edit]

Viewership Stats[edit]

Viewership Stats
Peak Viewers 38 131
Average Viewers 16 272
Hours Watched 301 026

References[edit]