Liquipedia Dota 2 needs more help, are you able to? You just have to register an account and then log in to edit our pages. If you have any questions you can join the #dota2 channel on Discord.

The International 2014

From Liquipedia Dota 2 Wiki
[e][h]The International 2014
League Information
Organizer:
Sponsor(s):
Type:
Offline
Location:
United States Seattle
Format:
Group Stage
Round-robin
Playoffs
Double-elimination
Prize Pool:
$10,923,977 USD
Start Date:
2014-07-08
End Date:
2014-07-21
Version:
Teams:
19
Dota TV Ticket:
Free in Dota 2 Client
Liquipedia Tier:
Links
Chronology

The International Dota 2 Championships was held in Seattle, Washington. This tournament was the fourth edition of The International, and it was the third consecutive year that the tournament had been hosted in Seattle. Unlike the previous two years, the tournament was held at the KeyArena, a multi-purpose arena in Seattle Center with a total seating capacity of over 17,000.

A grand total of 16 teams competed in the main event of the tournament. 11 of those received a direct invite, while 4 teams had to qualify through separate regional qualifiers, with the runners up in those qualifiers getting one last chance to compete for the final spot in the main tournament.

Format[edit]

  • Qualifiers - May 12th - 27th, 2014
    • Four Regional Qualifiers.
      • The winner of each Regional Qualifier will join the other invited teams in Seattle.
      • The runner-up of each Qualifier will be invited to Seattle to compete in phase one of the playoffs.
  • Playoffs
    • Phase One - July 8th, 2014.
      • The four second place teams from the qualifiers play on-site in Seattle for a spot in phase two in the playoffs.
    • Phase Two - July 9th - 12th, 2014.
      • 16-team round robin group stage
      • The top two teams advance directly to the main event upper bracket.
      • The middle eight teams advance to phase three of the playoffs.
      • The bottom six teams are eliminated.
    • Phase Three - July 13th - 14th, 2014.
      • Two brackets of four teams seeded from phase two.
      • Last team from each bracket is eliminated.
      • Second and third teams advances to the loser's bracket of the main event.
      • First team advances to the winner's bracket of the main event.
  • Main Event - July 18th - 21st, 2014.
    • Eight-team Double Elimination Bracket played at KeyArena.

Broadcast Talent[edit]

  • Hosts:
    • United Kingdom 2GD (James Harding)
    • Netherlands Sheever (Jorien van der Heijden)
  • Stats/Observers:
  • Host:
  • Analysts:
    • Russia Dread (Andrey Golubev)
    • Russia Solo (Alexey Berezin)
    • Russia NS (Yaroslav Kuznetsov)
    • Russia ARS-ART (Sergey Revin)

The talent for the Spanish broadcast was confirmed on June 23, 2014.[1] [2]

Prize Pool[edit]

The initial prize pool of the tournament was $1,600,000 USD.
An additional 25% of all TI4 Compendium sales was added to the total prize pool.[3]
The final prize pool is $10,923,977 ($9,323,977 added).[4]

Participants[edit]

Player Info

Invited Teams[edit]

Alliance
1Sweden Loda
2Sweden s4
3Sweden AdmiralBulldog
4Sweden EGM
5Sweden Akke
CMalaysia WinteR
1st The International 2013The International 2013 (2013)
Preview
Evil Geniuses
1United States mason
2Canada Arteezy
3United States UNiVeRsE
4Sweden zai
5United States ppd
CUnited States Fear
9th - 12th The International 2012The International 2012 (2012)
Preview
Team DK
1China BurNIng
2Malaysia Mushi
3Singapore iceiceice
4China LaNm
5China MMY
CChina 71
4th The International 2012The International 2012 (2012)
Preview
Fnatic
1Sweden Era
2Germany H4nn1
3Finland Trixi
4Denmark BigDaddy
5Israel Fly
CSweden Xcalibur
7th - 8th The International 2013The International 2013 (2013)
Preview

Qualified Teams[edit]

Playoffs Phase One Teams[edit]

Results[edit]

Phase One[edit]

Semifinals (Bo3)
Virtus.proVirtus.pro Virtus.pro
0
July 8, 2014 - 9:00 PDT
Mirana Clockwerk Tinker Skywrath Mage Wraith King
Brewmaster Io Shadow Shaman Warlock Bristleback
46m13s
Treant Protector Lich Centaur Warrunner Shadow Fiend Dazzle
Io Ember Spirit Bristleback Enigma Sand King
33m08s
MVP PhoenixMVP Phoenix MVP Phoenix
2
CIS GameCIS Game CIS Game
0
July 8, 2014 - 11:35 PDT
Faceless Void Morphling Invoker Visage Earthshaker
Tidehunter Skywrath Mage Wraith King Razor Outworld Destroyer
32m17s
Batrider Mirana Io Lifestealer Riki
Tidehunter Shadow Shaman Skywrath Mage Ember Spirit Weaver
26m46s
Team LiquidTeam Liquid Team Liquid
2
Finals (Bo3)
MVP PhoenixMVP Phoenix MVP Phoenix
0
July 8, 2014 - 15:00 PDT
Doom Bristleback Dazzle Slark Witch Doctor
Lycan Shadow Shaman Mirana Batrider Death Prophet
52m30s
Shadow Shaman Naga Siren Faceless Void Templar Assassin Ancient Apparition
Lycan Ember Spirit Skywrath Mage Razor Sand King
31m40s
Team LiquidTeam Liquid Team Liquid
2

 Click here for more information about the matches.

Phase Two[edit]

Round Robin
1. Vici GamingVici Gaming Vici Gaming 12-3
2. Evil GeniusesEvil Geniuses Evil Geniuses 11-4
3. Team DKTeam DK Team DK 10-5
4. Invictus GamingInvictus Gaming Invictus Gaming 9-6
5. Natus VincereNatus Vincere Natus Vincere 1 8-7
6. Cloud9Cloud9 Cloud9 1 8-7
7. Team LiquidTeam Liquid Team Liquid 2 8-7
8. TitanTitan Titan 2 8-7
9. NewbeeNewbee Newbee 7-8
10. LGD GamingLGD Gaming LGD Gaming 7-8
11. mousesportsmousesports mousesports 7-8
12. AllianceAlliance Alliance 3 6-9
13. Team EmpireTeam Empire Team Empire 3 6-9
14. FnaticFnatic Fnatic 3 6-9
15. Na`Vi North AmericaNa`Vi North America Na`Vi North America 5-10
16. Arrow GamingArrow Gaming Arrow Gaming 2-13

 Click here for more information about the matches.

Phase Three[edit]

Day 1[edit]

Round 1 Match A (Bo3)
Team LiquidTeam Liquid Team Liquid
0
July 13, 2014 9:00 PDT
Razor Brewmaster Mirana Shadow Shaman Naga Siren
Viper Invoker Visage Treant Protector Centaur Warrunner
27m07s
Enigma Viper Wraith King Venomancer Templar Assassin
Doom Mirana Treant Protector Rubick Dragon Knight
25m13s
LGD GamingLGD Gaming LGD Gaming
2
Round 2 Match B (Bo3)
Cloud9Cloud9 Cloud9
2
July 13, 2014 10:45 PDT
Doom Skywrath Mage Bounty Hunter Shadow Shaman Meepo
Razor Enigma Bane Nature's Prophet Centaur Warrunner
38m09s
Mirana Tidehunter Brewmaster Treant Protector Outworld Destroyer
Invoker Skywrath Mage Kunkka Bristleback Slark
36m09s
Doom Shadow Shaman Earthshaker Ember Spirit Weaver
Brewmaster Razor Treant Protector Witch Doctor Lone Druid
46m51s
LGD GamingLGD Gaming LGD Gaming
1
Round 3 Match C (Bo3)
Team DKTeam DK Team DK
2
July 13, 2014 14:00 PDT
Skywrath Mage Juggernaut Storm Spirit Naga Siren Enigma
Doom Mirana Invoker Puck Meepo
70m31s
Lycan Ember Spirit Witch Doctor Dazzle Undying
Axe Treant Protector Enigma Clockwerk Storm Spirit
11m22s
Cloud9Cloud9 Cloud9
0

Day 2[edit]

Round 1 Match D (Bo3)
TitanTitan Titan
1
July 14, 2014 9:00 PDT
Skywrath Mage Sand King Bristleback Brewmaster Slark
Tidehunter Shadow Demon Morphling Viper Jakiro
36m56s
Viper Shadow Shaman Morphling Batrider Earthshaker
Tidehunter Enchantress Rubick Luna Invoker
55m24s
Viper Sand King Dark Seer Naga Siren Leshrac
Nature's Prophet Ancient Apparition Rubick Luna Dragon Knight
18m26s
NewbeeNewbee Newbee
2
Round 2 Match E (Bo3)
Natus VincereNatus Vincere Natus Vincere
0
July 14, 2014 12:30 PDT
Razor Ember Spirit Treant Protector Puck Io
Tidehunter Shadow Shaman Death Prophet Weaver Earthshaker
34m39s
Io Tiny Razor Earthshaker Clockwerk
Tidehunter Enchantress Disruptor Templar Assassin Weaver
20m18s
NewbeeNewbee Newbee
2
Round 3 Match F (Bo3)
Invictus GamingInvictus Gaming Invictus Gaming
1
July 14, 2014 14:30 PDT
Tidehunter Mirana Earthshaker Tinker Lone Druid
Doom Shadow Shaman Puck Spectre Lich
16m34s
Shadow Shaman Mirana Faceless Void Pugna Gyrocopter
Tidehunter Rubick Invoker Shadow Demon Luna
28m03s
Razor Brewmaster Rubick Nature's Prophet Enigma
Death Prophet Earthshaker Faceless Void Ancient Apparition Ember Spirit
55m51s
NewbeeNewbee Newbee
2
Click here for more information about the matches.

Main Event[edit]

Show bracket
DateRoundTeamScoreVs. Team
2014-07-18 17:15:00July 18, 2014 - 17:15 UTCUpper Bracket R1 (Bo3)VG Vici GamingVici Gaming1 : 2NewbeeNewbee Newbee
2014-07-18 20:05:00July 18, 2014 - 20:05 UTCUpper Bracket R1 (Bo3)EG Evil GeniusesEvil Geniuses2 : 0Team DKTeam DK DK
2014-07-18 23:00:00July 18, 2014 - 23:00 UTCUpper Bracket Final (Bo3)Newbee NewbeeNewbee2 : 0Evil GeniusesEvil Geniuses EG
2014-07-19 17:10:00July 19, 2014 - 17:10 UTCLower Bracket R1 (Bo3)C9 Cloud9Cloud92 : 1Natus VincereNatus Vincere Na`Vi
2014-07-19 20:25:00July 19, 2014 - 20:25 UTCLower Bracket R1 (Bo3)iG Invictus GamingInvictus Gaming1 : 2LGD GamingLGD Gaming LGD
2014-07-19 23:45:00July 19, 2014 - 23:45 UTCLower Bracket R2 (Bo3)VG Vici GamingVici Gaming2 : 1Cloud9Cloud9 C9
2014-07-20 01:05:00July 20, 2014 - 01:05 UTCLower Bracket R2 (Bo3)DK Team DKTeam DK2 : 1LGD GamingLGD Gaming LGD
2014-07-20 20:55:00July 20, 2014 - 20:55 UTCLower Bracket R3 (Bo3)VG Vici GamingVici Gaming2 : 0Team DKTeam DK DK
2014-07-20 23:05:00July 20, 2014 - 23:05 UTCLower Bracket Final (Bo3)EG Evil GeniusesEvil Geniuses1 : 2Vici GamingVici Gaming VG
2014-07-21 17:50:00July 21, 2014 - 17:50 UTCGrand Final (Bo5)Newbee NewbeeNewbee3 : 1Vici GamingVici Gaming VG
Show schedule
Upper Bracket R1 (Bo3)
Upper Bracket Final (Bo3)
Grand Final (Bo5)
Vici GamingVici GamingVG
1
NewbeeNewbeeNewbee
2
July 18, 2014 - 10:15 PDT
Shadow Demon
Doom
Weaver
Leshrac
Dragon Knight
14m22s
Chen
Puck
Templar Assassin
Luna
Shadow Shaman
Doom
Ancient Apparition
Nature's Prophet
Vengeful Spirit
Ember Spirit
32m22s
Batrider
Shadow Demon
Viper
Luna
Tidehunter
Tidehunter
Luna
Skywrath Mage
Sand King
Ember Spirit
36m13s
Lifestealer
Earthshaker
Brewmaster
Nature's Prophet
Shadow Shaman
Evil GeniusesEvil GeniusesEG
2
Team DKTeam DKDK
0
July 18, 2014 - 13:05 PDT
Razor
Tidehunter
Ursa
Enchantress
Mirana
56m10s
Weaver
Treant Protector
Invoker
Death Prophet
Shadow Shaman
Razor
Nature's Prophet
Abaddon
Dragon Knight
Silencer
35m49s
Kunkka
Timbersaw
Windranger
Faceless Void
Skywrath Mage
NewbeeNewbeeNewbee
2
Evil GeniusesEvil GeniusesEG
0
July 18, 2014 - 16:00 PDT
Doom
Death Prophet
Earthshaker
Lich
Lifestealer
51m01s
Mirana
Naga Siren
Sand King
Tidehunter
Brewmaster
Brewmaster
Nature's Prophet
Lich
Spectre
Doom
35m57s
Wraith King
Dragon Knight
Beastmaster
Storm Spirit
Enigma
Lower Bracket R1 (Bo3)
Lower Bracket R2 (Bo3)
Lower Bracket R3 (Bo3)
Lower Bracket Final (Bo3)
Cloud9Cloud9C9
2
Natus VincereNatus VincereNa`Vi
1
July 19, 2014 - 10:10 PDT
Doom
Shadow Shaman
Morphling
Ember Spirit
Earthshaker
33m55s
Lina
Elder Titan
Enchantress
Mirana
Faceless Void
Doom
Shadow Shaman
Tidehunter
Templar Assassin
Chen
21m25s
Witch Doctor
Venomancer
Invoker
Faceless Void
Enigma
Doom
Skywrath Mage
Ember Spirit
Clockwerk
Bounty Hunter
31m44s
Ancient Apparition
Death Prophet
Nature's Prophet
Shadow Shaman
Brewmaster
Vici GamingVici GamingVG
2
Cloud9Cloud9C9
1
July 19, 2014 - 16:45 PDT
Doom
Nature's Prophet
Dazzle
Sand King
Bristleback
40m52s
Invoker
Batrider
Ember Spirit
Skywrath Mage
Shadow Shaman
Tidehunter
Death Prophet
Jakiro
Earthshaker
Luna
46m45s
Meepo
Clockwerk
Bounty Hunter
Skywrath Mage
Doom
Razor
Earthshaker
Lich
Morphling
Venomancer
34m20s
Luna
Enigma
Brewmaster
Nature's Prophet
Shadow Shaman
Invictus GamingInvictus GamingiG
1
LGD GamingLGD GamingLGD
2
July 19, 2014 - 13:25 PDT
Death Prophet
Faceless Void
Earthshaker
Venomancer
Lich
32m26s
Centaur Warrunner
Skywrath Mage
Alchemist
Invoker
Razor
Faceless Void
Invoker
Mirana
Alchemist
Viper
33m04s
Dragon Knight
Kunkka
Skywrath Mage
Earthshaker
Razor
Invoker
Faceless Void
Skywrath Mage
Alchemist
Bristleback
45m05s
Centaur Warrunner
Vengeful Spirit
Mirana
Viper
Ember Spirit
Team DKTeam DKDK
2
LGD GamingLGD GamingLGD
1
July 19, 2014 - 18:05 PDT
Brewmaster
Enchantress
Nature's Prophet
Templar Assassin
Rubick
66m39s
Witch Doctor
Batrider
Alchemist
Centaur Warrunner
Lycan
Razor
Tidehunter
Ancient Apparition
Wraith King
Outworld Destroyer
27m55s
Sniper
Sand King
Skywrath Mage
Viper
Doom
Elder Titan
Lion
Earthshaker
Shadow Fiend
Weaver
41m52s
Centaur Warrunner
Visage
Batrider
Viper
Shadow Shaman
Vici GamingVici GamingVG
2
Team DKTeam DKDK
0
July 20, 2014 - 13:55 PDT
Razor
Nature's Prophet
Shadow Demon
Leshrac
Pugna
39m26s
Anti-Mage
Undying
Shadow Shaman
Tinker
Beastmaster
Lich
Morphling
Shadow Shaman
Clockwerk
Death Prophet
44m11s
Queen of Pain
Faceless Void
Rubick
Ancient Apparition
Razor
Evil GeniusesEvil GeniusesEG
1
Vici GamingVici GamingVG
2
July 20, 2014 - 16:05 PDT
Brewmaster
Shadow Shaman
Sand King
Templar Assassin
Dark Seer
16m38s
Centaur Warrunner
Leshrac
Rubick
Nature's Prophet
Razor
Enigma
Faceless Void
Weaver
Alchemist
Viper
45m48s
Dragon Knight
Ancient Apparition
Vengeful Spirit
Doom
Nature's Prophet
Enigma
Faceless Void
Mirana
Timbersaw
Alchemist
15m51s
Dragon Knight
Leshrac
Shadow Demon
Venomancer
Nature's Prophet
NewbeeNewbeeNewbee
3
Vici GamingVici GamingVG
1
July 21, 2014 - 10:50 PDT
Nature's Prophet
Ancient Apparition
Lion
Lifestealer
Alchemist
24m50s
Lone Druid
Clockwerk
Brewmaster
Earthshaker
Shadow Shaman
Alchemist
Ancient Apparition
Brewmaster
Weaver
Earthshaker
26m11s
Morphling
Sand King
Skywrath Mage
Viper
Nature's Prophet
Shadow Shaman
Alchemist
Puck
Weaver
Chen
17m34s
Ember Spirit
Rubick
Ancient Apparition
Nature's Prophet
Venomancer
Shadow Shaman
Brewmaster
Rubick
Doom
Ember Spirit
15m08s
Venomancer
Sand King
Weaver
Nature's Prophet
Ancient Apparition

Additional Content[edit]

Streams[edit]

Previews[edit]

GosuGamers.net


LiquidDota.com

Interviews[edit]

Valve[edit]


Click here for the full listing of additional content.

Additional Data[edit]

Statistics[edit]

PicksRadiant SideDire SideBansPicks & Bans
HeroWLWR%TWLWRWLWR%T%TDetails
1Razor Razor87394844.83%50.58%36171947.22%51222943.14%158.72%10259.30%
Razor Razor Detailed Statistics
Played By Teams
TeamWLWR
1Vici GamingVici Gaming VG107370.00%
2Team LiquidTeam Liquid Liquid105550.00%
3Evil GeniusesEvil Geniuses EG97277.78%
4LGD GamingLGD Gaming LGD93633.33%
5Invictus GamingInvictus Gaming iG73442.86%
Played With
HeroWLWR
1Wraith King Wraith King1913668.42%
2Shadow Shaman Shadow Shaman1981142.11%
3Faceless Void Faceless Void1961331.58%
4Skywrath Mage Skywrath Mage1961331.58%
5Tidehunter Tidehunter178947.06%
Played Against
HeroWLWR
1Shadow Shaman Shadow Shaman26141253.85%
2Skywrath Mage Skywrath Mage24111345.83%
3Earthshaker Earthshaker1861233.33%
4Mirana Mirana1741323.53%
5Faceless Void Faceless Void148657.14%
2Shadow Shaman Shadow Shaman83453854.22%48.26%42241857.14%41212051.22%116.40%9454.65%
Shadow Shaman Shadow Shaman Detailed Statistics
Played By Teams
TeamWLWR
1NewbeeNewbee Newbee1412285.71%
2Vici GamingVici Gaming VG119281.82%
3mousesportsmousesports mouz96366.67%
4Team DKTeam DK DK74357.14%
5Cloud9Cloud9 C973442.86%
Played With
HeroWLWR
1Doom Doom1913668.42%
2Razor Razor1981142.11%
3Brewmaster Brewmaster179852.94%
4Earthshaker Earthshaker1613381.25%
5Tidehunter Tidehunter168850.00%
Played Against
HeroWLWR
1Razor Razor26121446.15%
2Skywrath Mage Skywrath Mage2114766.67%
3Tidehunter Tidehunter1811761.11%
4Rubick Rubick168850.00%
5Mirana Mirana148657.14%
3Skywrath Mage Skywrath Mage83404348.19%48.26%44222250.00%39182146.15%52.91%8851.16%
Skywrath Mage Skywrath Mage Detailed Statistics
Played By Teams
TeamWLWR
1Team LiquidTeam Liquid Liquid128466.67%
2Cloud9Cloud9 C997277.78%
3FnaticFnatic Fnatic95455.56%
4Team DKTeam DK DK64266.67%
5AllianceAlliance [A]62433.33%
Played With
HeroWLWR
1Razor Razor1961331.58%
2Wraith King Wraith King145935.71%
3Faceless Void Faceless Void1421214.29%
4Enigma Enigma138561.54%
5Tidehunter Tidehunter137653.85%
Played Against
HeroWLWR
1Razor Razor24131154.17%
2Mirana Mirana2291340.91%
3Shadow Shaman Shadow Shaman2171433.33%
4Tidehunter Tidehunter1910952.63%
5Doom Doom1711664.71%
4Doom Doom63362757.14%36.63%42241857.14%2112957.14%116.40%7443.02%
Doom Doom Detailed Statistics
Played By Teams
TeamWLWR
1NewbeeNewbee Newbee108280.00%
2Cloud9Cloud9 C9106460.00%
3Invictus GamingInvictus Gaming iG87187.50%
4Vici GamingVici Gaming VG86275.00%
5LGD GamingLGD Gaming LGD43175.00%
Played With
HeroWLWR
1Shadow Shaman Shadow Shaman1913668.42%
2Rubick Rubick117463.64%
3Skywrath Mage Skywrath Mage116554.55%
4Razor Razor107370.00%
5Ember Spirit Ember Spirit98188.89%
Played Against
HeroWLWR
1Wraith King Wraith King1810855.56%
2Skywrath Mage Skywrath Mage1761135.29%
3Mirana Mirana159660.00%
4Brewmaster Brewmaster136746.15%
5Razor Razor136746.15%
5Tidehunter Tidehunter60253541.67%34.88%2571828.00%35181751.43%95.23%6940.12%
Tidehunter Tidehunter Detailed Statistics
Played By Teams
TeamWLWR
1NewbeeNewbee Newbee94544.44%
2Team LiquidTeam Liquid Liquid75271.43%
3Vici GamingVici Gaming VG73442.86%
4Evil GeniusesEvil Geniuses EG64266.67%
5LGD GamingLGD Gaming LGD51420.00%
Played With
HeroWLWR
1Razor Razor178947.06%
2Shadow Shaman Shadow Shaman168850.00%
3Skywrath Mage Skywrath Mage137653.85%
4Wraith King Wraith King118372.73%
5Shadow Demon Shadow Demon95455.56%
Played Against
HeroWLWR
1Skywrath Mage Skywrath Mage1991047.37%
2Shadow Shaman Shadow Shaman1871138.89%
3Faceless Void Faceless Void149564.29%
4Earthshaker Earthshaker1441028.57%
5Razor Razor137653.85%
172 games played89W - 83L (51.74%)83W - 89L (48.26%)
Click here for complete statistics table

Country Representation[edit]

#Country / RegionRepresentationPlayers
1China China25 / 95 (26%)Ayo, Banana, BurNIng, DD, demons, Faith, Fenrir, Ferrari_430, fy, Hao, inflame, June, LaNm, Lin, Luo, MMY, Mu, Rabbit, rOtk, SanSheng, Super, Sylar, xiao8, Yao, YYF
2Malaysia Malaysia12 / 95 (13%)ChuaN, ddz, JoHnNy, kYxY, LaNcE, MoZuN, Mushi, Net, Ohaiyo, xiangzai, XtiNcT, YamateH
3United States United States10 / 95 (11%)Brax, BuLba, DeMoN, Fogged, Korok, mason, MSS, ppd, Sneyking, UNiVeRsE
4Sweden Sweden9 / 95 (9%)AdmiralBulldog, Akke, EGM, Era, Loda, Pajkatt, pieliedie, s4, zai
5Russia Russia7 / 95 (7%)ARS-ART, God, Illidan, JotM, NS, Silent, VANSKOR
6Canada Canada6 / 95 (6%)1437, Arteezy, Aui_2000, EternaLEnVy, TC, waytosexy
6Germany Germany6 / 95 (6%)Black^, FATA, H4nn1, KuroKy, paS, qojqva
6Ukraine Ukraine6 / 95 (6%)ALWAYSWANNAFLY, Dendi, Funn1k, Mag~, Resolut1on, XBOCT
9South Korea South Korea5 / 95 (5%)Forev, Heen, March, QO, Reisen
10Denmark Denmark2 / 95 (2%)BigDaddy, MiSeRy
11Estonia Estonia1 / 95 (1%)Puppey
11Finland Finland1 / 95 (1%)Trixi
11Israel Israel1 / 95 (1%)Fly
11Macau Macau1 / 95 (1%)DDC
11Netherlands Netherlands1 / 95 (1%)SingSing
11Romania Romania1 / 95 (1%)bOne7
11Singapore Singapore1 / 95 (1%)iceiceice

Miscellaneous[edit]

References[edit]

  1. NdreeSG (2014-06-23). "estamos oficialmente invitados al International 2014!" (in Spanish). Twitter.
  2. TheAzathothStreams (2014-06-23). "NOS VAMOS A SEATTLE PUTA MADRE!!!!!" (in Spanish). Facebook.
  3. "The International Compendium 2014". Valve Corporation.
  4. "The International". Valve Corporation.