Follow us on Twitter @LiquipediaDota if you'd like to be kept up to date on all things Dota 2!

DOTA Summit 11 Europe Qualifier

< The Summit‎ | 11
[e][h]DOTA Summit 11 Europe Qualifier
League Information
Series:
Organizer:
Version:
Type:
Online
Location:
Europe Europe
Dates:
Oct 9 - 10, 2019
Teams:
4
Format:
Double-Elimination
Liquipedia Tier:
Links

Format[edit]

Prize Pool[edit]

Participants[edit]

Results[edit]

Semi-finals
Team Singularity
2
October 9, 2019 - 13:00 CEST
Leshrac Ogre Magi Faceless Void Jakiro Razor
Kunkka Rubick Vengeful Spirit Beastmaster Bloodseeker
51m14s
Winter Wyvern Tiny Centaur Warrunner Wraith King Sniper
Shadow Demon Gyrocopter Leshrac Timbersaw Rubick
40m46s
Ad Finem
0
Ninjas in Pyjamas
2
October 9, 2019 - 15:30 CEST
Faceless Void Tusk Chen Sand King Invoker
Axe Shadow Shaman Lich Naga Siren Huskar
35m52s
Rubick Abaddon Jakiro Juggernaut Invoker
Gyrocopter Undying Lina Night Stalker Shadow Fiend
23m21s
Ascomanni
0
Upper Bracket Finals
Team Singularity
0
October 9, 2019 - 17:20 CEST
Ember Spirit Enchantress Tiny Brewmaster Morphling
Omniknight Rubick Jakiro Phantom Assassin Monkey King
36m09s
Kunkka Crystal Maiden Juggernaut Magnus Earth Spirit
Shadow Demon Leshrac Sand King Razor Axe
40m21s
Ninjas in Pyjamas
2
Lower Bracket R1
Ad Finem
2
October 10, 2019 - 14:00 CEST
Tiny Abaddon Lina Bloodseeker Shadow Shaman
Gyrocopter Undying Lion Storm Spirit Earthshaker
33m55s
Shadow Demon Mirana Wraith King Omniknight Ember Spirit
Gyrocopter Legion Commander Treant Protector Lina Sniper
37m10s
Ascomanni
0
Lower Bracket Finals
Team Singularity
2
October 10, 2019 - 16:00 CEST
Gyrocopter Undying Dark Willow Axe Slark
Omniknight Rubick Grimstroke Juggernaut Viper
73m48s
Mirana Sand King Ancient Apparition Ember Spirit Sven
Winter Wyvern Kunkka Crystal Maiden Anti-Mage Beastmaster
33m32s
Mirana Axe Ancient Apparition Sven Storm Spirit
Undying Kunkka Rubick Spectre Lina
51m36s
Keeper of the Light Ember Spirit Treant Protector Dark Seer Wraith King
Undying Legion Commander Gyrocopter Shadow Shaman Lina
45m51s
Gyrocopter Axe Oracle Death Prophet Tiny
Undying Legion Commander Keeper of the Light Lina Spectre
38m49s
Ad Finem
3
Qualified
Ninjas in Pyjamas
Ad Finem

External Links[edit]

Streams[edit]

References[edit]